Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»73rd Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Most constant rider

Menu

Rider with the smallest difference in best and worse result.

#RiderDifferenceBest resultWorse result
1 Kangert Tanel141731
2 Kruijswijk Steven18927
3 Großschartner Felix20525
4 Moschetti Matteo21105126
5 Anacona Winner221436
6 Costa Rui24226
7 Martínez Daniel Felipe262450
8 Wyss Danilo264268
9 Howson Damien27532
10 Vanhoucke Harm2778105
11 Knox James281341
12 Owsian Łukasz284775
13 Gaudu David 29130
14 Pibernik Luka3082112
15 Iversen Rasmus 33101134
16 Betancur Carlos34842
17 Roglič Primož34135
18 Degand Thomas353772
19 Arcas Jorge3670106
20 Baška Erik3793130
21 Wang Meiyin3792129
22 Frank Mathias391150
23 Thomson Jay Robert3976115
24 Buchmann Emanuel40747
25 Archbold Shane4097137
26 Meurisse Xandro403272
27 Bernard Julien421658
28 Bonnet William4272114
29 Stork Florian4361104
30 Thomas Geraint44347
31 Grmay Tsgabu444892
32 Caicedo Jonathan Klever454590
33 Backaert Frederik453782
34 Irizar Markel4578123
35 Rosskopf Joey461460
36 Stalnov Nikita4777124
37 Špilak Simon471259
38 Sepúlveda Eduardo47754
39 Petilli Simone543286
40 Scotson Callum5549104
41 Peters Nans562076
42 Kiryienka Vasil5751108
43 Denz Nico574299
44 Woods Michael59463
45 Riabushenko Alexandr6073133
46 De Gendt Aimé603797
47 Hofstede Lennard6156117
48 Rosa Diego6140101
49 Swift Ben612182
50 Bevin Patrick61465
51 Gougeard Alexis623496
52 Meyer Cameron651883
53 Prades Eduard651984
54 Venter Jaco6663129
55 Ventoso Francisco José672895
56 Zakarin Ilnur671077
57 Pfingsten Christoph6746113
58 Dillier Silvan682795
59 Pellaud Simon683098
60 Castrillo Jaime6838106
61 Vingegaard Jonas6853121
62 Roche Nicolas691584
63 Strakhov Dmitry6932101
64 Kochetkov Pavel7162133
65 De Gendt Thomas711687
66 Storer Michael7239111
67 Bagdonas Gediminas7255127
68 Clarke Will7352125
69 Martin Guillaume74680
70 Ravasi Edward7526101
71 Reichenbach Sébastien751691
72 Zoidl Riccardo751590
73 Eiking Odd Christian7638114
74 Fominykh Daniil7648124
75 Thalmann Roland781795
76 Schelling Patrick8028108
77 Brambilla Gianluca8020100
78 Hagen Carl Fredrik82688
79 Gregaard Jonas8348131
80 Küng Stefan84185
81 van Baarle Dylan8419103
82 Colbrelli Sonny84387
83 Eg Niklas8531116
84 Thomas Benjamin851499
85 Pernsteiner Hermann8525110
86 Flückiger Mathias8629115
87 Frankiny Kilian8640126
88 Martin Tony86490
89 Martinelli Davide8843131
90 Carthy Hugh881199
91 Dombrowski Joe8916105
92 Albasini Michael937100
93 Chevrier Clément9339132
94 Mullen Ryan9434128
95 Kuznetsov Viacheslav968104
96 Pasqualon Andrea9610106
97 Barta Will978105
98 Evenepoel Remco9715112
99 Kämna Lennard9823121
100 Meintjes Louis10123124
101 Elissonde Kenny10134135
102 Armée Sander10622128
103 Imhof Claudio10612118
104 Fröhlinger Johannes10624130
105 Ganna Filippo1083111
106 Kudus Merhawi11112123
107 Badilatti Matteo11224136
108 Bodnar Maciej1139122
109 Bohli Tom1153118
110 Tratnik Jan1221123
111 Consonni Simone1264130
112 Campenaerts Victor1372139
113 Janse van Rensburg Jacques8791271006
114 Mäder Gino8851211006
115 Blythe Adam8861191005
116 Mareczko Jakub8881171005
117 Feng Chun Kai8961091005
118 Sabatini Fabio9011051006
119 Williams Stephen917891006
120 Mori Manuele931741005
121 Brown Nathan939671006
122 Würtz Schmidt Mads957491006
123 Capecchi Eros957491006
124 Vincent Léo962441006
125 Müller Patrick962431005
126 Smith Dion967391006
127 van Emden Jos968381006
128 Amador Andrey973331006
129 Powless Neilson974311005
130 Contreras Rodrigo982241006
131 Sénéchal Florian982241006
132 Haga Chad986191005
133 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn 994111005
134 Nizzolo Giacomo99791006
135 Villella Davide99881006
136 Dowsett Alex99961005
137 Hirt Jan99971006
138 Viviani Elia100151006
139 Bennett Sam100321005
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04826 sec.