Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»73rd Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-04-29
Added
Kiryienka Vasil (Team INEOS)
Kiryienka Vasil (Team Sky)
Brambilla Gianluca (Trek - Segafredo)
Bonnet William (Groupama - FDJ)
Kuznetsov Viacheslav (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha Alpecin)
De Gendt Aimé (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Backaert Frederik (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Janse van Rensburg Jacques (Team Dimension Data)
Riabushenko Alexandr (UAE-Team Emirates)
Eg Niklas (Trek - Segafredo)
Stalnov Nikita (Astana Pro Team)
Fominykh Daniil (Astana Pro Team)
Moschetti Matteo (Trek - Segafredo)
Chevrier Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Arcas Jorge (Movistar Team)
Iversen Rasmus (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Dumoulin Samuel (AG2R La Mondiale)
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team Sky)
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team INEOS)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Morabito Steve (Groupama - FDJ)
Wallays Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Ciccone Giulio (Trek - Segafredo)
Stetina Peter (Trek - Segafredo)
De Clercq Bart (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Beppu Fumiyuki (Trek - Segafredo)
Fernández Rubén (Movistar Team)
Boswell Ian (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Minnaard Marco (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Fabbro Matteo (Team Katusha Alpecin)
de Bod Stefan (Team Dimension Data)
Bohórquez Hernando (Astana Pro Team)
2019-04-28
Added
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Prades Eduard (Movistar Team)
Sepúlveda Eduardo (Movistar Team)
Fernández Rubén (Movistar Team)
Pernsteiner Hermann (Bahrain Merida)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida)
Wang Meiyin (Bahrain Merida)
Feng Chun Kai (Bahrain Merida)
Castrillo Jaime (Movistar Team)
Removed
Padun Mark (Bahrain Merida)
Novak Domen (Bahrain Merida)
Garosio Andrea (Bahrain Merida)
2019-04-27
Added
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
2019-04-25
Added
Removed
Pozzovivo Domenico (Bahrain Merida)
2019-04-23
Added
Thalmann Roland (Team Vorarlberg Santic)
Badilatti Matteo (Israel Cycling Academy)
Imhof Claudio (AKROS - Thömus)
Removed
Latour Pierre (AG2R La Mondiale)
2019-04-17
Added
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Pozzovivo Domenico (Bahrain Merida)
Viviani Elia (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Albasini Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Dumoulin Samuel (AG2R La Mondiale)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida)
Roche Nicolas (Team Sunweb)
Špilak Simon (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Nizzolo Giacomo (Team Dimension Data)
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Bennett Sam (BORA - hansgrohe)
Frank Mathias (AG2R La Mondiale)
Swift Ben (Team Sky)
Kangert Tanel (EF Education First)
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team Sky)
Mori Manuele (UAE-Team Emirates)
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
van Emden Jos (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Capecchi Eros (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Pasqualon Andrea (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Meintjes Louis (Team Dimension Data)
Martin Guillaume (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Dillier Silvan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Meyer Cameron (Mitchelton-Scott)
Blythe Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Mareczko Jakub (CCC Team)
Rosa Diego (Team Sky)
Wallays Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Dowsett Alex (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Meurisse Xandro (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Villella Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Sabatini Fabio (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Zoidl Riccardo (CCC Team)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain Merida)
Wyss Danilo (Team Dimension Data)
Ciccone Giulio (Trek - Segafredo)
Stetina Peter (Trek - Segafredo)
Hirt Jan (Astana Pro Team)
De Clercq Bart (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Dombrowski Joe (EF Education First)
Consonni Simone (UAE-Team Emirates)
Fröhlinger Johannes (Team Sunweb)
Anacona Winner (Movistar Team)
Kämna Lennard (Team Sunweb)
Armée Sander (Lotto Soudal)
Bagdonas Gediminas (AG2R La Mondiale)
Beppu Fumiyuki (Trek - Segafredo)
Eiking Odd Christian (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Rosskopf Joey (CCC Team)
Brown Nathan (EF Education First)
Grmay Tsgabu (Mitchelton-Scott)
Degand Thomas (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Ganna Filippo (Team Sky)
Storer Michael (Team Sunweb)
Boswell Ian (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Martinelli Davide (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Hagen Carl Fredrik (Lotto Soudal)
Bohli Tom (UAE-Team Emirates)
Schelling Patrick (Team Vorarlberg Santic)
Owsian Łukasz (CCC Team)
Strakhov Dmitry (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Petilli Simone (UAE-Team Emirates)
Haga Chad (Team Sunweb)
Kochetkov Pavel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Kragh Andersen Asbjørn (Team Sunweb)
Venter Jaco (Team Dimension Data)
Müller Patrick (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Knox James (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Baška Erik (BORA - hansgrohe)
Pfingsten Christoph (BORA - hansgrohe)
Gregaard Jonas (Astana Pro Team)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Barta Will (CCC Team)
Clarke Will (Trek - Segafredo)
Padun Mark (Bahrain Merida)
Bewley Sam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Archbold Shane (BORA - hansgrohe)
Frankiny Kilian (Groupama - FDJ)
Caicedo Jonathan Klever (EF Education First)
Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
Minnaard Marco (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Pellaud Simon (IAM Excelsior)
Novak Domen (Bahrain Merida)
Fabbro Matteo (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Garosio Andrea (Bahrain Merida)
Ravasi Edward (UAE-Team Emirates)
Vanhoucke Harm (Lotto Soudal)
de Bod Stefan (Team Dimension Data)
Bohórquez Hernando (Astana Pro Team)
Vincent Léo (Groupama - FDJ)
Contreras Rodrigo (Astana Pro Team)
Scotson Callum (Mitchelton-Scott)
Stork Florian (Team Sunweb)
Williams Stephen (Bahrain Merida)
Flückiger Mathias
Removed
Monfort Maxime (Lotto Soudal)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Oliveira Ivo (UAE-Team Emirates)
2019-04-10
Added
Elissonde Kenny (Team Sky)
Removed
2019-03-26
Added
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2019-03-21
Added
Evenepoel Remco (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Martínez Daniel Felipe (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-03-20
Added
Kudus Merhawi (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-03-19
Added
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-03-16
Added
Thomas Benjamin (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-03-14
Added
Irizar Markel (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-03-11
Added
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-03-10
Added
Thomas Geraint (Team Sky)
Removed
2019-03-02
Added
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-02-27
Added
Monfort Maxime (Lotto Soudal)
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-02-26
Added
Carthy Hugh (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-02-25
Added
Powless Neilson (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-02-17
Added
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Vingegaard Jonas (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-01-31
Added
Mäder Gino (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-01-23
Added
Großschartner Felix (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-01-20
Added
Morabito Steve (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-01-11
Added
Oliveira Ivo (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-01-10
Added
Campenaerts Victor (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-01-09
Added
Hofstede Lennard (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-01-05
Added
Reichenbach Sébastien (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-01-04
Added
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-02
Added
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Roglič Primož (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-31
Added
Costa Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-12-30
Added
Peters Nans (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2018-12-25
Added
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Kruijswijk Steven (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Removed
2018-12-15
Added
Latour Pierre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2018-12-04
Added
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-11-15
Added
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05816 sec.