Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
-
«

2019»73rd Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step1832
2 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma1788
3 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky1357
4 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida1243
5 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma1218
6 Woods MichaelEF Education First1144
7 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe1044
8 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe988
9 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida967
10 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team904
11 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team735
12 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team707
13 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates621
14 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin590
15 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates583
16 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data582
17 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First549
18 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale535
19 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky510
20 Bevin PatrickCCC Team485
21 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ466
22 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo463
23 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal457
24 Carthy HughEF Education First430
25 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe429
26 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ391
27 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team380
28 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida378
29 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates376
30 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott363
31 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team361
32 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky360
33 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team324
34 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott323
35 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott316
36 Mareczko JakubCCC Team300
37 Kangert TanelEF Education First286
38 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ285
39 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale268
40 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin266
41 Schelling PatrickSwitzerland261
42 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team256
43 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma253
44 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale247
45 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal243
46 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale242
47 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb238
48 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma236
49 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal235
50 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma223
51 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team222
52 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step218
53 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team218
54 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky210
55 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data207
56 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb203
57 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First202
58 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale199
59 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott195
60 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team194
61 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale193
62 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First183
63 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team178
64 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal177
65 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha - Alpecin176
66 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale171
67 Müller PatrickSwitzerland164
68 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe161
69 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ153
70 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team152
71 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data151
72 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team145
73 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland142
74 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb140
75 Padun MarkBahrain Merida140
76 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates130
77 Blythe AdamLotto Soudal127
78 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates126
79 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha - Alpecin125
80 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott123
81 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo122
82 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe122
83 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale110
84 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha - Alpecin109
85 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team105
86 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo104
87 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates101
88 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin96
89 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo90
90 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data90
91 Amador AndreyMovistar Team85
92 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ84
93 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step79
94 Novak DomenBahrain Merida78
95 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team77
96 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky77
97 Brown NathanEF Education First75
98 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step73
99 Armée SanderLotto Soudal72
100 Boswell IanTeam Katusha - Alpecin69
101 Capecchi ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step68
102 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ68
103 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates67
104 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team64
105 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott63
106 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky63
107 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo58
108 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb58
109 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ58
110 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo55
111 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step53
112 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data51
113 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team48
114 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data48
115 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data46
116 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb44
117 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe43
118 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team40
119 Williams StephenBahrain Merida38
120 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma38
121 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo34
122 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma33
123 Swift BenTeam Sky33
124 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb27
125 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step23
126 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal23
127 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb22
128 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe22
129 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida12
130 Barta WillCCC Team11
131 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott5
132 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
133 Fluckiger MathiasSwitzerland
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06126 sec.