Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»73rd Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal15582
2 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma13683
3 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ10294
4 Bevin PatrickCCC Team9167
5 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma9108
6 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS76010
7 Thomas GeraintTeam INEOS72812
8 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin71413
9 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma71114
10 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida53921
11 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal51323
12 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma50025
13 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb47930
14 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe47032
15 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First45133
16 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates43636
17 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team40839
18 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS38741
19 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step37644
20 Kangert TanelEF Education First36447
21 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo34851
22 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS33954
23 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe29763
24 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ27868
25 Carthy HughEF Education First22483
26 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe20895
27 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma198100
28 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin196102
29 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin189104
30 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates164125
31 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale141147
32 Amador AndreyMovistar Team141148
33 Schelling PatrickSwiss Cycling Team139151
34 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team130169
35 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS128175
36 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott125182
37 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale122186
38 Barta WillCCC Team118191
39 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team116193
40 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First112205
41 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team110210
42 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin96236
43 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team94239
44 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott93244
45 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo89262
46 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida80290
47 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team74313
48 Imhof ClaudioSwiss Cycling Team74317
49 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma70333
50 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott66358
51 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb64364
52 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team55407
53 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale52443
54 Brown NathanEF Education First51447
55 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step49467
56 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb41548
57 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team39578
58 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team36617
59 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida36610
60 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team36613
61 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe34646
62 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ32680
63 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ31685
64 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First30710
65 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30745
66 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30727
67 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott26810
68 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo26834
69 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida26817
70 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step23930
71 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step21977
72 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb20983
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06888 sec.