Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
-
«

2020»74th Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Sagan Peter20y + 92d2010Stage 2 - Porrentruy › Fleurier
2 Carlesi Guido20y + 183d1957Stage 1 - Lausanne › Porrentruy
3 Schils Joseph20y + 258d1952Stage 3b - Yverden › Biel-Bienne
4 Schils Joseph20y + 258d1952Stage 3a - Genève › Yverden
5 Kelly Sean20y + 352d1977Stage 1 - Fribourg › Courtetelle
6 Strehler René21y + 22d1955Stage 1 - Monthey › Genève
7 Van Sweevelt Valère21y + 27d1968Stage 3a - Bulle › Sierre
8 Motta Gianni21y + 58d1964Stage 3b (ITT) - Le Locle › Le Locle
9 Motta Gianni21y + 58d1964Stage 3a - Lausanne › Le Locle
10 Järmann Rolf21y + 96d1987Stage 2 - Romont › Le Locle
11 Bernal Egan21y + 104d2018Stage 3 (ITT) - Ollon › Villars
12 van der Velde Johan21y + 142d1978Stage 1 - Genève › Yverdon
13 Venturelli Romeo21y + 155d1960Stage 1 - Nyon › Montana
14 Küng Stefan21y + 166d2015Stage 4 - La Neuveville › Fribourg
15 Dierickx André21y + 193d1969Stage 3a - Fribourg › La Chaux-de-Fonds
16 Koppert René21y + 202d1982Prologue - Meyrin › Meyrin
17 Saronni Giuseppe21y + 229d1979Stage 1 - Neuchâtel › La Chaux-de-Fonds
18 Cancellara Fabian22y + 42d2003Prologue - Genève › Genève
19 Contini Silvano22y + 115d1980Stage 3 - Lausanne › Alpes des Chaux
20 Contador Alberto22y + 146d2005Stage 4 - Châtel-St-Denis › Les Paccots
21 Freuler Urs22y + 181d1981Prologue - Morat/Murten › Morat/Murten
22 Wagtmans Wout22y + 189d1952Stage 1 - Payerne › Martigny
23 Gaudu David22y + 205d2019Stage 3 - Romont › Romont
24 Claes Ronny22y + 213d1980Stage 4b (ITT) - Monthey › Monthey
25 Claes Ronny22y + 213d1980Stage 4a - Monthey › Monthey
26 Sevilla Óscar22y + 221d1999Stage 4 - Moudon › Veysonnaz
27 De Rosso Guido22y + 224d1963Stage 2 - Villars › Yverdon
28 Brun Jean22y + 230d1949Stage 4 - Payerne › Genève
29 Dekker Thomas22y + 242d2007Stage 6 (ITT) - Lausanne › Lausanne
30 Joho Stephan22y + 249d1986Stage 5b (ITT) - Neuchâtel › Neuchâtel
31 Joho Stephan22y + 249d1986Stage 5a - Delemont › Neuchâtel
32 Bergamo Emanuele22y + 273d1972Stage 1 - Genève › Grimentz
33 Merckx Eddy22y + 327d1968Stage 1b - Genève › Boncourt
34 Merckx Eddy22y + 327d1968Stage 1a (TTT) - Genève › Genève
35 Cavendish Mark22y + 344d2008Prologue - Genève › Genève
36 Kreuziger Roman22y + 362d2009Stage 5 - Estavayer-le-lac › Sainte-Croix
37 Dancelli Michele23y + 1d1965Stage 4 (ITT) - Fribourg › Vallorbe
38 de Rooij Theo23y + 13d1980Stage 2 - Delemont › Lausanne
39 Graf Rolf23y + 18d1955Stage 4 - Fribourg › Monthey
40 Koblet Hugo23y + 49d1948Stage 4b - Genève › Genève
41 Koblet Hugo23y + 49d1948Stage 4a - Le Locle › Genève
42 Cornillet Bruno23y + 90d1986Stage 4 - Lausanne › Delemont
43 Tumellero Romano23y + 93d1971Stage 2 - Estavayer-le-Lac › Porrentruy
44 Figueras Giuliano23y + 101d1999Stage 1 - Geneva › Val de Travers/Fleurier
45 Lutz Erwin23y + 104d1961Stage 4 - La Chaux-de-Fonds › Lausanne
46 Maassen Frans23y + 107d1988Stage 4A
47 Maassen Frans23y + 107d1988Stage 5B
48 Binggeli René23y + 112d1964Stage 3b (ITT) - Le Locle › Le Locle
49 Binggeli René23y + 112d1964Stage 3a - Lausanne › Le Locle
50 Gimmi Kurt23y + 114d1959Stage 1b - Fribourg › Martigny
51 Gimmi Kurt23y + 114d1959Stage 1a (ITT) - Fribourg › Fribourg
52 Hermans Mathieu23y + 119d1986Stage 3 - Düdingen › Lausanne
53 Bono Matteo23y + 174d2007Stage 4 - Moudon › Charmey
54 Swift Ben23y + 177d2011Stage 6 - Champagne › Genève
55 Priem Cees23y + 194d1974Stage 2 - Evolene › Villars St. Croix
56 Gisiger Daniel23y + 207d1978Stage 2a - Yverdon › Morat
57 Gisiger Daniel23y + 207d1978Stage 2b (ITT) - Lugnorre › Lugnorre
58 Knudsen Knut23y + 212d1974Stage 5a - Neuchâtel › Lancy
59 Knudsen Knut23y + 212d1974Stage 5b (ITT) - Genève › Lancy
60 Forestier Jean23y + 218d1954Stage 1 - Le Locle › Champery
61 Cunego Damiano23y + 222d2005Stage 3 - Aigle › Anzère
62 Gimondi Felice23y + 227d1966Stage 3a - Lausanne › La Chaux-de-Fonds
63 Gimondi Felice23y + 227d1966Stage 3b (ITT) - La Chaux-de-Fonds › La Chaux-de-Fonds
64 Wolfer Bruno23y + 234d1978Prologue - Genève › Genève
65 Di Grande Giuseppe23y + 242d1997Stage 1 - Kriegstetten › Le Locle
66 Baronchelli Gianbattista23y + 248d1977Stage 2 - Le Locle › Bulle
67 Svorada Ján23y + 251d1992Stage 1 - Fribourg › Courtetelle
68 Bortolami Gianluca23y + 252d1992Stage 2 - Delemont › Romont
69 Veldscholten Gerard23y + 258d1983Stage 1 - Bulle › Saignelégier
70 Fignon Laurent23y + 269d1984Prologue - Meyrin › Meyrin
71 Godefroot Walter23y + 306d1967Stage 1 - Genève › Sierre
72 Špilak Simon23y + 312d2010Stage 5 - Vevey › Châtel/Vallée d'Abondance
73 de Las Cuevas Armand23y + 313d1992Prologue - Fribourg › Fribourg
74 Kwiatkowski Michał23y + 331d2014Prologue - Ascona › Ascona
75 Zberg Beat23y + 358d1995Stage 1 - Genève › Delemont
76 Pettersson Tomas23y + 359d1971Stage 5b - Lugano › Lugano
77 Pettersson Tomas23y + 359d1971Stage 5a - Brissago › Lugano
78 Castroviejo Jonathan23y + 364d2011Prologue - Martigny › Martigny
79 Taccone Vito24y + 1d1964Stage 1 - Genève › Ovronnaz
80 Bernard Jean-François24y + 3d1986Prologue - Lugano › Lugano
81 Bettini Paolo24y + 38d1998Stage 4A - Sion › Lausanne
82 Bettini Paolo24y + 38d1998Stage 4B (ITT) - Lausanne › Romanel
83 Antón Igor24y + 64d2007Stage 5 - Charmey › Morgins
84 Knetemann Gerrie24y + 64d1975Stage 3 - Porrentruy › Gruyères
85 Goldschmit Jean24y + 76d1948Stage 1b - Aigle › Montana
86 Goldschmit Jean24y + 76d1948Stage 1a - Genève › Aigle
87 Krivtsov Yuriy24y + 83d2003Stage 2 - Val-de-Travers › Lucens
88 Bugno Gianni24y + 88d1988Stage 2 - Delemont › Courtemaiche
89 Bocklant Willy24y + 101d1965Stage 2 - Martigny › Bassecourt
90 Ackermann Pascal24y + 102d2018Stage 5 - Mont-sur-Rolle › Genève
91 Thévenet Bernard24y + 124d1972Stage 3b (ITT) - Neuchâtel › Neuchâtel
92 Thévenet Bernard24y + 124d1972Stage 3a - Bulle › Neuchâtel
93 Da Silva Acácio24y + 128d1985Stage 3 - La Chaux-de-Fonds › Moutier
94 Winterberg Josef24y + 135d1954Stage 4 - Vallorbe › Le Locle
95 Argentin Moreno24y + 141d1985Prologue - Monthey › Monthey
96 Bergamo Marcello24y + 142d1971Stage 3 - Porrentruy › Fribourg
97 Dill-Bundi Robert24y + 166d1983Prologue - Bulle › Bulle
98 Minali Nicola24y + 177d1994Stage 2 - Le Sentier › Lausanne
99 Metzger Martin24y + 182d1950Stage 2 - Sierre › St. Imier
100 Gräser Toni24y + 243d1958Stage 4 - Lausanne › Porrentruy
101 Aldag Rolf24y + 256d1993Stage 4A
102 Aldag Rolf24y + 256d1993Stage 5B (ITT)
103 Rüttimann Niki24y + 261d1987Stage 1 - Bernex › Romont
104 Yates Simon24y + 265d2017Stage 4 - Domdidier › Leysin
105 Novales Joseph24y + 282d1962Stage 1b - Martigny › Montana
106 Novales Joseph24y + 282d1962Stage 1a - Genève › Martigny
107 Pérez Francisco24y + 284d2003Stage 3 - Moudon › Loèche-les-Bains
108 Monti Bruno24y + 328d1955Stage 2 - Genève › Sainte-Croix
109 Cima José Enrique24y + 328d1977Prologue - Fribourg › Fribourg
110 Pinot Thibaut24y + 338d2015Stage 5 - Fribourg › Champex-Lac
111 Maurer Rolf25y + 26d1963Stage 4 - Delémont › Genève
112 Emonds Nico25y + 32d1986Stage 1 - Lugano › Sion
113 Hagmann Robert25y + 34d1967Stage 3b (ITT) - Le Locle › Le Locle
114 Hagmann Robert25y + 34d1967Stage 3a - Les Diablerets › Le Locle
115 Breukink Erik25y + 38d1989Prologue
116 Segersall Alf25y + 54d1981Stage 4 - Anzère › Martigny
117 Anderson Phil25y + 57d1983Stage 5a - Nyon › Vernier
118 Anderson Phil25y + 57d1983Stage 5b - Vernier › Vernier
119 Velly Joseph25y + 62d1963Stage 3b (ITT) - Delémont › Delémont
120 Velly Joseph25y + 62d1963Stage 3a - Yverdon › Delémont
121 Sciandri Maximilian25y + 85d1992Stage 6 - Orbe › Genève
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06834 sec.