The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 46 | Hills | 21 | Lidl - Trek | 60 | 50 | 4:02:44 | |||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 107 | Hills | 29 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 40 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 3 | +0:22 | 66 | GC | PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla | 23 | Team Jayco AlUla | 30 | 18 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
4 | 12 | +0:30 | 56 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | 13 | 0:14 0:14 | ||
5 | 7 | +0:27 | 3 | Climber | AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | 20 | 10 | 0:16 0:16 | ||
6 | 8 | +0:28 | 51 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 15 | 7 | ,, 0:16 | ||
7 | 10 | +0:29 | 1 | Climber | YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:16 | ||
8 | 22 | +0:37 | 121 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:16 | ||
9 | 4 | +0:25 | 27 | GC | VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step | 23 | Soudal Quick-Step | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:16 | ||
10 | 6 | +0:27 | 94 | Climber | MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:16 | ||
11 | 5 | +0:26 | 131 | Climber | MAS Enric Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
12 | 26 | +0:42 | 111 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 29 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:16 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:31 | 85 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:16 | ||||
14 | 18 | +0:35 | 81 | GC | BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:16 | ||||
15 | 13 | +0:30 | 61 | Climber | YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla | 31 | Team Jayco AlUla | ,, 0:16 | ||||
16 | 20 | +0:36 | 141 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard EF Education - EasyPost | 30 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:16 | ||||
17 | 9 | +0:29 | 191 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
18 | 17 | +0:34 | 92 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:16 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:36 | 187 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny | 26 | Lotto Dstny | ,, 0:16 | ||||
20 | 11 | +0:29 | 71 | GC | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious | 36 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:16 | ||||
21 | 16 | +0:33 | 41 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Lidl - Trek | 29 | Lidl - Trek | ,, 0:16 | ||||
22 | 15 | +0:31 | 192 | Hills | BRENNER Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
23 | 19 | +0:35 | 34 | GC | 32 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:21 0:21 | |||||
24 | 29 | +0:45 | 137 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:44 | 201 | GC | HOWSON Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
26 | 24 | +0:40 | 101 | Climber | BERTHET Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 26 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | ,, 0:24 | ||||
27 | 23 | +0:38 | 55 | GC | HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:24 | ||||
28 | 32 | +0:57 | 205 | GC | DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
29 | 25 | +0:41 | 4 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates | 19 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:32 | ||||
30 | 27 | +0:42 | 21 | Classic | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal Quick-Step | 31 | Soudal Quick-Step | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:53 | 166 | GC | TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team | 26 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
32 | 33 | +0:57 | 106 | GC | PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 27 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
33 | 30 | +0:50 | 144 | Classic | RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost | 20 | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
34 | 89 | +11:54 | 203 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
35 | 50 | +2:21 | 42 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek | 29 | Lidl - Trek | ,, 0:43 | ||||
36 | 34 | +0:58 | 44 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Lidl - Trek | 32 | Lidl - Trek | ,, 0:43 | ||||
37 | 35 | +0:59 | 12 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 30 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ,, 0:43 | ||||
38 | 36 | +1:01 | 102 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 30 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
39 | 40 | +1:08 | 15 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 22 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
40 | 39 | +1:07 | 37 | GC | VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin - Deceuninck | 26 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 0:47 | ||||
41 | 37 | +1:06 | 122 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | ,, 0:47 | ||||
42 | 41 | +1:12 | 67 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team Jayco AlUla | 27 | Team Jayco AlUla | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
43 | 44 | +1:18 | 171 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty | 32 | Intermarché - Wanty | ,, 0:50 | ||||
44 | 38 | +1:06 | 151 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 24 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
45 | 45 | +1:22 | 82 | GC | ARENSMAN Thymen INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
46 | 42 | +1:15 | 77 | GC | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious | 23 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:03 | ||||
47 | 43 | +1:18 | 146 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost | 37 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 1:03 | ||||
48 | 47 | +1:45 | 7 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
49 | 46 | +1:45 | 11 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 34 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
50 | 65 | +5:30 | 13 | GC | GESINK Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 37 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
51 | 121 | +19:24 | 172 | GC | FAURE PROST Alexy Intermarché - Wanty | 20 | Intermarché - Wanty | ,, 1:53 | ||||
52 | 91 | +12:58 | 195 | GC | REICHENBACH Sébastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:53 | ||||
53 | 48 | +2:09 | 74 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Bahrain - Victorious | 26 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:53 | ||||
54 | 93 | +13:11 | 165 | Classic | MULUBRHAN Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team | 24 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
55 | 92 | +13:03 | 62 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team Jayco AlUla | 27 | Team Jayco AlUla | ,, 1:55 | ||||
56 | 49 | +2:19 | 25 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Soudal Quick-Step | 30 | Soudal Quick-Step | ,, 1:55 | ||||
57 | 59 | +3:44 | 114 | GC | HUYS Laurens Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 25 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
58 | 51 | +2:29 | 47 | GC | OOMEN Sam Lidl - Trek | 28 | Lidl - Trek | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
59 | 52 | +2:54 | 221 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
60 | 53 | +2:55 | 104 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 27 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
61 | 54 | +3:05 | 96 | Hills | PALENI Enzo Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
62 | 96 | +13:45 | 52 | Classic | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:51 2:51 | |||||
63 | 56 | +3:11 | 87 | TT | SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
64 | 57 | +3:22 | 211 | GC | DARBELLAY Valentin Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 26 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
65 | 55 | +3:07 | 31 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck | 31 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 3:03 | ||||
66 | 58 | +3:24 | 196 | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
67 | 98 | +14:19 | 224 | GC | JENNI Luca Swiss Cycling | 21 | Swiss Cycling | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
68 | 60 | +4:10 | 57 | GC | PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
69 | 100 | +15:06 | 64 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla | 34 | Team Jayco AlUla | ,, 3:56 | ||||
70 | 61 | +4:15 | 95 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 3:56 | ||||
71 | 99 | +15:04 | 176 | Hills | SMITH Dion Intermarché - Wanty | 31 | Intermarché - Wanty | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
72 | 62 | +4:38 | 103 | Classic | GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 27 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
73 | 63 | +4:52 | 32 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck | 24 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 4:40 | ||||
74 | 64 | +4:55 | 132 | Hills | ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 4:46 4:46 | ||||
75 | 102 | +16:00 | 45 | Hills | MOSCA Jacopo Lidl - Trek | 30 | Lidl - Trek | 4:58 4:58 | ||||
76 | 103 | +16:09 | 127 | GC | TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis | 22 | Cofidis | ,, 4:58 | ||||
77 | 66 | +5:45 | 5 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:27 5:27 | ||||
78 | 104 | +16:35 | 214 | Hills | DEBONS Antoine Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 26 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
79 | 105 | +16:41 | 177 | GC | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel Intermarché - Wanty | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
80 | 67 | +6:00 | 93 | Hills | GRUEL Thibaud Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
81 | 131 | +23:24 | 124 | Hills | MARIAULT Axel Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | ,, 5:48 | ||||
82 | 68 | +6:15 | 117 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 30 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 6:05 6:05 | ||||
83 | 132 | +23:41 | 185 | GC | MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Dstny | 26 | Lotto Dstny | 6:07 6:07 | ||||
84 | 106 | +17:15 | 186 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny | 32 | Lotto Dstny | 6:12 6:12 | ||||
85 | 69 | +6:22 | 225 | TT | SOMMER Jan Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 6:12 | ||||
86 | 107 | +17:22 | 83 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | 36 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 6:12 | ||||
87 | 70 | +6:44 | 53 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:29 6:29 | ||||
88 | 136 | +24:09 | 63 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Team Jayco AlUla | 32 | Team Jayco AlUla | ,, 6:29 | ||||
89 | 71 | +6:53 | 112 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 23 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
90 | 108 | +17:49 | 54 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:44 6:44 | ||||
91 | 72 | +7:10 | 181 | Hills | KRON Andreas Lotto Dstny | 25 | Lotto Dstny | 6:57 6:57 | ||||
92 | 138 | +24:47 | 125 | Hills | OLDANI Stefano Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 7:19 7:19 | ||||
93 | 139 | +25:01 | 213 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 25 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | ,, 7:19 | ||||
94 | 73 | +7:33 | 26 | Climber | REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal Quick-Step | 21 | Soudal Quick-Step | ,, 7:19 | ||||
95 | 109 | +18:28 | 134 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 7:28 7:28 | ||||
96 | 74 | +7:39 | 126 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis | 28 | Cofidis | ,, 7:28 | ||||
97 | 75 | +7:55 | 207 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:28 | ||||
98 | 110 | +18:57 | 175 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty | 24 | Intermarché - Wanty | 7:55 7:55 | ||||
99 | 76 | +8:12 | 173 | Classic | GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty | ,, 7:55 | ||||
100 | 118 | +19:21 | 212 | AMELLA Matteo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 22 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 8:11 8:11 | |||||
101 | 141 | +25:38 | 182 | TT | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Dstny | 37 | Lotto Dstny | ,, 8:11 | ||||
102 | 83 | +8:30 | 17 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 34 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ,, 8:11 | ||||
103 | 101 | +15:55 | 14 | GC | LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 28 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ,, 8:11 | ||||
104 | 77 | +8:19 | 16 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 24 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ,, 8:11 | ||||
105 | 79 | +8:22 | 184 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny | 27 | Lotto Dstny | ,, 8:11 | ||||
106 | 115 | +19:14 | 84 | Hills | HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 8:11 | ||||
107 | 81 | +8:24 | 174 | TT | HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty | 25 | Intermarché - Wanty | ,, 8:11 | ||||
108 | 116 | +19:17 | 65 | GC | PEÑA Jesús David Team Jayco AlUla | 23 | Team Jayco AlUla | ,, 8:11 | ||||
109 | 119 | +19:23 | 164 | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Team | 25 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 8:11 | ||||
110 | 122 | +19:40 | 97 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 8:11 | ||||
111 | 80 | +8:23 | 204 | Classic | CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:11 | ||||
112 | 142 | +25:38 | 6 | GC | MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 8:11 | ||||
113 | 111 | +19:06 | 123 | Sprint | MAHOUDO Nolann Cofidis | 21 | Cofidis | ,, 8:11 | ||||
114 | 120 | +19:23 | 163 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana Qazaqstan Team | 27 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 8:11 | ||||
115 | 84 | +9:45 | 105 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 21 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | ,, 8:11 | ||||
116 | 113 | +19:09 | 33 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck | 28 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 8:11 | ||||
117 | 112 | +19:09 | 143 | TT | DE BOD Stefan EF Education - EasyPost | 27 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 8:11 | ||||
118 | 117 | +19:17 | 115 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 34 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ,, 8:11 | ||||
119 | 114 | +19:11 | 217 | GC | TSARENKO Kyrylo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 23 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | ,, 8:11 | ||||
120 | 88 | +11:46 | 133 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 8:11 | ||||
121 | 78 | +8:20 | 222 | TT | AEBI Antoine Swiss Cycling | 25 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 8:11 | ||||
122 | 82 | +8:28 | 183 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny | 24 | Lotto Dstny | ,, 8:11 | ||||
123 | 123 | +19:43 | 226 | GC | SOMMER Lars Swiss Cycling | 21 | Swiss Cycling | 8:44 8:44 | ||||
124 | 124 | +21:12 | 91 | Hills | BARTHE Cyril Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
125 | 125 | +21:39 | 193 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 10:39 10:39 | ||||
126 | 85 | +10:49 | 73 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 10:39 | ||||
127 | 86 | +11:32 | 136 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 11:18 11:18 | ||||
128 | 126 | +22:11 | 24 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Soudal Quick-Step | 30 | Soudal Quick-Step | ,, 11:18 | ||||
129 | 143 | +27:02 | 116 | Classic | RIOU Alan Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 27 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ,, 11:18 | ||||
130 | 87 | +11:35 | 22 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step | 29 | Soudal Quick-Step | ,, 11:18 | ||||
131 | 127 | +22:13 | 135 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:18 | ||||
132 | 129 | +22:25 | 35 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Deceuninck | 31 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 11:18 | ||||
133 | 128 | +22:18 | 147 | Classic | VALGREN Michael EF Education - EasyPost | 32 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 11:18 | ||||
134 | 130 | +22:38 | 155 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 31 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 11:45 11:45 | ||||
135 | 144 | +27:17 | 153 | TT | EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 21 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, 11:45 | ||||
136 | 97 | +13:52 | 2 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 12:01 12:01 | ||||
137 | 90 | +12:32 | 202 | TT | 25 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 12:11 12:11 | |||||
138 | 94 | +13:16 | 43 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Lidl - Trek | 29 | Lidl - Trek | 13:03 13:03 | ||||
139 | 150 | +30:29 | 206 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:03 | ||||
140 | 95 | +13:18 | 156 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 25 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, 13:03 | ||||
141 | 133 | +23:55 | 72 | Hills | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 13:03 | |||||
142 | 149 | +30:25 | 152 | Classic | BITTNER Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 21 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, 13:03 | ||||
143 | 134 | +23:59 | 154 | Hills | 24 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, 13:03 | |||||
144 | 135 | +23:59 | 113 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 26 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ,, 13:03 | ||||
145 | 148 | +30:25 | 227 | Hills | STEHLI Félix Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 13:03 | ||||
146 | 145 | +28:47 | 75 | TT | PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 13:03 | ||||
147 | 137 | +24:44 | 86 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | 13:36 13:36 | ||||
148 | 146 | +30:06 | 145 | GC | SHAW James EF Education - EasyPost | 27 | EF Education - EasyPost | 14:28 14:28 | ||||
149 | 147 | +30:07 | 194 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 14:32 14:32 | ||||
150 | 140 | +25:37 | 157 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 24 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 14:42 14:42 | ||||
151 | 152 | +37:25 | 36 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan Alpecin - Deceuninck | 24 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 20:03 20:03 | ||||
152 | 151 | +31:44 | 76 | Sprint | SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious | 26 | Bahrain - Victorious | 20:55 20:55 | ||||
DNF | 142 | GC | AMADOR Andrey EF Education - EasyPost | 37 | EF Education - EasyPost | - | ||||||
DNF | 197 | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 215 | GC | MURGANO Marco Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 26 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNF | 223 | CONSTANT Matteo Swiss Cycling | 21 | Swiss Cycling | - | |||||||
DNS | 167 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team | 21 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 4:31:52 (+29:08)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ▲12 | 46 | Hills | NYS Thibau Lidl - Trek | 21 | Lidl - Trek | 10 | 7:55:32 | .. | ||
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 107 | Hills | VENDRAME Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 29 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 80 | ▲77 | 66 | GC | PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla | 23 | Team Jayco AlUla | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 27 | GC | VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step | 23 | Soudal Quick-Step | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 131 | Climber | MAS Enric Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
6 | 18 | ▲12 | 94 | Climber | MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
7 | 19 | ▲12 | 3 | Climber | AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
8 | 26 | ▲18 | 51 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
9 | 30 | ▲21 | 191 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
10 | 32 | ▲22 | 1 | Climber | YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
11 | 34 | ▲23 | 71 | GC | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious | 36 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
12 | 51 | ▲39 | 56 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
13 | 38 | ▲25 | 61 | Climber | YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla | 31 | Team Jayco AlUla | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
14 | 45 | ▲31 | 85 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
15 | 46 | ▲31 | 192 | Hills | BRENNER Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
16 | 54 | ▲38 | 41 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Lidl - Trek | 29 | Lidl - Trek | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
17 | 62 | ▲45 | 92 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
18 | 65 | ▲47 | 81 | GC | BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
19 | 40 | ▲21 | 34 | GC | MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck | 32 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
20 | 71 | ▲51 | 141 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard EF Education - EasyPost | 30 | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
21 | 72 | ▲51 | 187 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny | 26 | Lotto Dstny | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
22 | 77 | ▲55 | 121 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
23 | 39 | ▲16 | 55 | GC | HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
24 | 48 | ▲24 | 101 | Climber | BERTHET Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 26 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
25 | 7 | ▼18 | 4 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates | 19 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
26 | 85 | ▲59 | 111 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 29 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
27 | 3 | ▼24 | 21 | Classic | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal Quick-Step | 31 | Soudal Quick-Step | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
28 | 73 | ▲45 | 201 | GC | HOWSON Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
29 | 83 | ▲54 | 137 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
30 | 17 | ▼13 | 144 | Classic | RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost | 20 | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
31 | 55 | ▲24 | 166 | GC | TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team | 26 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
32 | 84 | ▲52 | 205 | GC | DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
33 | 67 | ▲34 | 106 | GC | PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 27 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
34 | 43 | ▲9 | 44 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Lidl - Trek | 32 | Lidl - Trek | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
35 | 49 | ▲14 | 12 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 30 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
36 | 60 | ▲24 | 102 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 30 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
37 | 63 | ▲26 | 122 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
38 | 21 | ▼17 | 151 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 24 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
39 | 74 | ▲35 | 37 | GC | VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin - Deceuninck | 26 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
40 | 76 | ▲36 | 15 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 22 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
41 | 81 | ▲40 | 67 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team Jayco AlUla | 27 | Team Jayco AlUla | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
42 | 27 | ▼15 | 77 | GC | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious | 23 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 146 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost | 37 | EF Education - EasyPost | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
44 | 87 | ▲43 | 171 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty | 32 | Intermarché - Wanty | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
45 | 70 | ▲25 | 82 | GC | ARENSMAN Thymen INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
46 | 20 | ▼26 | 11 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 34 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
47 | 59 | ▲12 | 7 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 74 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Bahrain - Victorious | 26 | Bahrain - Victorious | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
49 | 82 | ▲33 | 25 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Soudal Quick-Step | 30 | Soudal Quick-Step | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
50 | 89 | ▲39 | 42 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek | 29 | Lidl - Trek | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
51 | 79 | ▲28 | 47 | GC | OOMEN Sam Lidl - Trek | 28 | Lidl - Trek | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
52 | 68 | ▲16 | 221 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 104 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 27 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
54 | 47 | ▼7 | 96 | Hills | PALENI Enzo Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
55 | 2 | ▼53 | 31 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck | 31 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
56 | 23 | ▼33 | 87 | TT | SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 211 | GC | DARBELLAY Valentin Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 26 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
58 | 33 | ▼25 | 196 | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
59 | 90 | ▲31 | 114 | GC | HUYS Laurens Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 25 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |||
60 | 35 | ▼25 | 57 | GC | PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 95 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
62 | 1 | ▼61 | 103 | Classic | GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 27 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
63 | 25 | ▼38 | 32 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck | 24 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
64 | 5 | ▼59 | 132 | Hills | ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
65 | 93 | ▲28 | 13 | GC | GESINK Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 37 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
66 | 61 | ▼5 | 5 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
67 | 22 | ▼45 | 93 | Hills | GRUEL Thibaud Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
68 | 14 | ▼54 | 117 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 30 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
69 | 11 | ▼58 | 225 | TT | SOMMER Jan Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |||
70 | 42 | ▼28 | 53 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:44 6:44 | .. | |||
71 | 57 | ▼14 | 112 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 23 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
72 | 31 | ▼41 | 181 | Hills | KRON Andreas Lotto Dstny | 25 | Lotto Dstny | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
73 | 36 | ▼37 | 26 | Climber | REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal Quick-Step | 21 | Soudal Quick-Step | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
74 | 16 | ▼58 | 126 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis | 28 | Cofidis | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
75 | 86 | ▲11 | 207 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
76 | 58 | ▼18 | 173 | Classic | GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||
77 | 4 | ▼73 | 16 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 24 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
78 | 6 | ▼72 | 222 | TT | AEBI Antoine Swiss Cycling | 25 | Swiss Cycling | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
79 | 15 | ▼64 | 184 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny | 27 | Lotto Dstny | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
80 | 24 | ▼56 | 204 | Classic | CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |||
81 | 28 | ▼53 | 174 | TT | HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty | 25 | Intermarché - Wanty | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |||
82 | 56 | ▼26 | 183 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny | 24 | Lotto Dstny | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
83 | 69 | ▼14 | 17 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 34 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 105 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 21 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
85 | 10 | ▼75 | 73 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |||
86 | 37 | ▼49 | 136 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
87 | 53 | ▼34 | 22 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step | 29 | Soudal Quick-Step | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 133 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
89 | 132 | ▲43 | 203 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
90 | 75 | ▼15 | 202 | TT | AZPARREN Xabier Mikel Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
91 | 120 | ▲29 | 195 | GC | REICHENBACH Sébastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||
92 | 127 | ▲35 | 62 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team Jayco AlUla | 27 | Team Jayco AlUla | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
93 | 135 | ▲42 | 165 | Classic | MULUBRHAN Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team | 24 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
94 | 29 | ▼65 | 43 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Lidl - Trek | 29 | Lidl - Trek | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||
95 | 41 | ▼54 | 156 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 25 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 52 | Classic | ADRIÀ Roger BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:45 13:45 | .. | |||
97 | 91 | ▼6 | 2 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 13:52 13:52 | .. | |||
98 | 119 | ▲21 | 224 | GC | JENNI Luca Swiss Cycling | 21 | Swiss Cycling | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 176 | Hills | SMITH Dion Intermarché - Wanty | 31 | Intermarché - Wanty | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |||
100 | 129 | ▲29 | 64 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla | 34 | Team Jayco AlUla | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
101 | 94 | ▼7 | 14 | GC | LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 28 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |||
102 | 116 | ▲14 | 45 | Hills | MOSCA Jacopo Lidl - Trek | 30 | Lidl - Trek | 16:00 16:00 | .. | |||
103 | 131 | ▲28 | 127 | GC | TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis | 22 | Cofidis | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |||
104 | 122 | ▲18 | 214 | Hills | DEBONS Antoine Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 26 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | 177 | GC | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel Intermarché - Wanty | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty | 16:41 16:41 | .. | |||
106 | 117 | ▲11 | 186 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny | 32 | Lotto Dstny | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||
107 | 128 | ▲21 | 83 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | 36 | INEOS Grenadiers | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |||
108 | 121 | ▲13 | 54 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |||
109 | 114 | ▲5 | 134 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 18:28 18:28 | .. | |||
110 | 115 | ▲5 | 175 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty | 24 | Intermarché - Wanty | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |||
111 | 100 | ▼11 | 123 | Sprint | MAHOUDO Nolann Cofidis | 21 | Cofidis | 19:06 19:06 | .. | |||
112 | 108 | ▼4 | 143 | TT | DE BOD Stefan EF Education - EasyPost | 27 | EF Education - EasyPost | 19:09 19:09 | .. | |||
113 | 109 | ▼4 | 33 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck | 28 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 19:09 | .. | |||
114 | 111 | ▼3 | 217 | GC | TSARENKO Kyrylo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 23 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 19:11 19:11 | .. | |||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 84 | Hills | HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 19:14 19:14 | .. | |||
116 | 123 | ▲7 | 65 | GC | PEÑA Jesús David Team Jayco AlUla | 23 | Team Jayco AlUla | 19:17 19:17 | .. | |||
117 | 124 | ▲7 | 115 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 34 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ,, 19:17 | .. | |||
118 | 130 | ▲12 | 212 | AMELLA Matteo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 22 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 19:21 19:21 | .. | ||||
119 | 133 | ▲14 | 164 | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Team | 25 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 19:23 19:23 | .. | |||
120 | 134 | ▲14 | 163 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana Qazaqstan Team | 27 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 19:23 | .. | |||
121 | 151 | ▲30 | 172 | GC | FAURE PROST Alexy Intermarché - Wanty | 20 | Intermarché - Wanty | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |||
122 | 136 | ▲14 | 97 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
123 | 110 | ▼13 | 226 | GC | SOMMER Lars Swiss Cycling | 21 | Swiss Cycling | 19:43 19:43 | .. | |||
124 | 107 | ▼17 | 91 | Hills | BARTHE Cyril Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |||
125 | 113 | ▼12 | 193 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 21:39 21:39 | .. | |||
126 | 98 | ▼28 | 24 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Soudal Quick-Step | 30 | Soudal Quick-Step | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |||
127 | 103 | ▼24 | 135 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 22:13 22:13 | .. | |||
128 | 112 | ▼16 | 147 | Classic | VALGREN Michael EF Education - EasyPost | 32 | EF Education - EasyPost | 22:18 22:18 | .. | |||
129 | 125 | ▼4 | 35 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Deceuninck | 31 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 22:25 22:25 | .. | |||
130 | 97 | ▼33 | 155 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 31 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 22:38 22:38 | .. | |||
131 | 154 | ▲23 | 124 | Hills | MARIAULT Axel Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 23:24 23:24 | .. | |||
132 | 153 | ▲21 | 185 | GC | MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Dstny | 26 | Lotto Dstny | 23:41 23:41 | .. | |||
133 | 96 | ▼37 | 72 | Hills | ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | 23:55 23:55 | .. | |||
134 | 105 | ▼29 | 154 | Hills | FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 24 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 23:59 23:59 | .. | |||
135 | 106 | ▼29 | 113 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 26 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ,, 23:59 | .. | |||
136 | 155 | ▲19 | 63 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Team Jayco AlUla | 32 | Team Jayco AlUla | 24:09 24:09 | .. | |||
137 | 126 | ▼11 | 86 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | 24:44 24:44 | .. | |||
138 | 150 | ▲12 | 125 | Hills | OLDANI Stefano Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 24:47 24:47 | .. | |||
139 | 157 | ▲18 | 213 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 25 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 25:01 25:01 | .. | |||
140 | 101 | ▼39 | 157 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 24 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 25:37 25:37 | .. | |||
141 | 148 | ▲7 | 182 | TT | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Dstny | 37 | Lotto Dstny | 25:38 25:38 | .. | |||
142 | 149 | ▲7 | 6 | GC | MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 25:38 | .. | |||
143 | 141 | ▼2 | 116 | Classic | RIOU Alan Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 27 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 27:02 27:02 | .. | |||
144 | 137 | ▼7 | 153 | TT | EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 21 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 27:17 27:17 | .. | |||
145 | 140 | ▼5 | 75 | TT | PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 28:47 28:47 | .. | |||
146 | 139 | ▼7 | 145 | GC | SHAW James EF Education - EasyPost | 27 | EF Education - EasyPost | 30:06 30:06 | .. | |||
147 | 138 | ▼9 | 194 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 30:07 30:07 | .. | |||
148 | 143 | ▼5 | 227 | Hills | STEHLI Félix Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | 30:25 30:25 | .. | |||
149 | 145 | ▼4 | 152 | Classic | BITTNER Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 21 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, 30:25 | .. | |||
150 | 147 | ▼3 | 206 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 30:29 30:29 | .. | |||
151 | 95 | ▼56 | 76 | Sprint | SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious | 26 | Bahrain - Victorious | 31:44 31:44 | .. | |||
152 | 144 | ▼8 | 36 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan Alpecin - Deceuninck | 24 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 37:25 37:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 107 | Hills | VENDRAME Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 29 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 90 | +60 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 103 | Classic | GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 27 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 69 | - | |
3 | 26 | ▲23 | 46 | Hills | NYS Thibau Lidl - Trek | 21 | Lidl - Trek | 60 | +56 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 31 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck | 31 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 33 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 207 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 30 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 76 | Sprint | SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious | 26 | Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 21 | Classic | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal Quick-Step | 31 | Soudal Quick-Step | 22 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 132 | Hills | ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 21 | - | |
9 | - | 66 | GC | PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla | 23 | Team Jayco AlUla | 20 | +20 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 174 | TT | HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty | 25 | Intermarché - Wanty | 20 | - | |
11 | - | 56 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 18 | +18 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 184 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny | 27 | Lotto Dstny | 18 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 73 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 18 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 2 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 17 | - | |
15 | - | 3 | Climber | AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | 16 | +16 | ||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 22 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step | 29 | Soudal Quick-Step | 16 | - | |
17 | - | 52 | Classic | ADRIÀ Roger BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 16 | +16 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 16 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 24 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 15 | - | |
19 | - | 51 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14 | +14 | ||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 27 | GC | VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step | 23 | Soudal Quick-Step | 13 | +8 | |
21 | - | 1 | Climber | YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | 12 | +12 | ||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 72 | Hills | ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | 11 | - | |
23 | - | 121 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 10 | +10 | ||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 117 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 30 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 10 | - | |
25 | - | 154 | Hills | FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 24 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 10 | +10 | ||
26 | 17 | ▼9 | 93 | Hills | GRUEL Thibaud Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 8 | - | |
27 | - | 94 | Climber | MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 7 | +7 | ||
28 | 19 | ▼9 | 173 | Classic | GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty | 7 | - | |
29 | 18 | ▼11 | 222 | TT | AEBI Antoine Swiss Cycling | 25 | Swiss Cycling | 7 | - | |
30 | - | 131 | Climber | MAS Enric Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 6 | +6 | ||
31 | 20 | ▼11 | 4 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates | 19 | UAE Team Emirates | 6 | - | |
32 | 22 | ▼10 | 32 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck | 24 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 6 | - | |
33 | 23 | ▼10 | 112 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 23 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 6 | - | |
34 | 21 | ▼13 | 204 | Classic | CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
35 | - | 111 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 29 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 5 | +5 | ||
36 | 25 | ▼11 | 77 | GC | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious | 23 | Bahrain - Victorious | 5 | - | |
37 | - | 85 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | 4 | +4 | ||
38 | - | 81 | GC | BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | 27 | ▼12 | 156 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 25 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 3 | - | |
40 | 29 | ▼11 | 24 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Soudal Quick-Step | 30 | Soudal Quick-Step | 3 | - | |
41 | 28 | ▼13 | 155 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 31 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 3 | - | |
42 | - | 61 | Climber | YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla | 31 | Team Jayco AlUla | 2 | +2 | ||
43 | 30 | ▼13 | 196 | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Enney (83.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VENDRAME Andrea | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 15 |
2 | FLYNN Sean | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 10 |
3 | ADRIÀ Roger | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 |
Sprint | Vernayaz (158.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VENDRAME Andrea | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 15 |
2 | ADRIÀ Roger | BORA - hansgrohe | 10 |
3 | NYS Thibau | Lidl - Trek | 6 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck | 24 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 31 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 25 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Soudal Quick-Step | 30 | Soudal Quick-Step | 23 | - | |
3 | - | 107 | Hills | VENDRAME Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 29 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 16 | +16 | ||
4 | - | 66 | GC | PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla | 23 | Team Jayco AlUla | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | - | 46 | Hills | NYS Thibau Lidl - Trek | 21 | Lidl - Trek | 8 | +8 | ||
6 | - | 52 | Classic | ADRIÀ Roger BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 53 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | - | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 112 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 23 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 5 | - | |
9 | - | 34 | GC | MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck | 32 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 207 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
11 | - | 56 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 | +1 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 174 | TT | HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty | 25 | Intermarché - Wanty | 1 | - | |
13 | - | 202 | TT | AZPARREN Xabier Mikel Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Les Mosses (115.2 km)
KOM Sprint (2) Les Marécottes (170.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAPP Luke | Team Jayco AlUla | 10 |
2 | VENDRAME Andrea | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 6 |
3 | NYS Thibau | Lidl - Trek | 4 |
4 | MEURISSE Xandro | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2 |
5 | LIPOWITZ Florian | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 46 | Hills | NYS Thibau Lidl - Trek | 21 | Lidl - Trek | 7:55:32 | .. | |
2 | 23 | ▲21 | 66 | GC | PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla | 23 | Team Jayco AlUla | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 27 | GC | VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step | 23 | Soudal Quick-Step | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 94 | Climber | MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 3 | Climber | AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
6 | 18 | ▲12 | 56 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | 85 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 192 | Hills | BRENNER Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | 4 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates | 19 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 144 | Classic | RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost | 20 | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
11 | 21 | ▲10 | 15 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 22 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 77 | GC | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious | 23 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 221 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 96 | Hills | PALENI Enzo Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 87 | TT | SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 93 | Hills | GRUEL Thibaud Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |
17 | 5 | ▼12 | 225 | TT | SOMMER Jan Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 112 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 23 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 26 | Climber | REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal Quick-Step | 21 | Soudal Quick-Step | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |
20 | 1 | ▼19 | 16 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 24 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |
21 | 12 | ▼9 | 204 | Classic | CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 105 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 21 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |
23 | 4 | ▼19 | 73 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 224 | GC | JENNI Luca Swiss Cycling | 21 | Swiss Cycling | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 127 | GC | TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis | 22 | Cofidis | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 177 | GC | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel Intermarché - Wanty | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty | 16:41 16:41 | .. | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 123 | Sprint | MAHOUDO Nolann Cofidis | 21 | Cofidis | 19:06 19:06 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 217 | GC | TSARENKO Kyrylo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 23 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 19:11 19:11 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 65 | GC | PEÑA Jesús David Team Jayco AlUla | 23 | Team Jayco AlUla | 19:17 19:17 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 212 | AMELLA Matteo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 22 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 19:21 19:21 | .. | ||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 172 | GC | FAURE PROST Alexy Intermarché - Wanty | 20 | Intermarché - Wanty | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 97 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 226 | GC | SOMMER Lars Swiss Cycling | 21 | Swiss Cycling | 19:43 19:43 | .. | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 154 | Hills | FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 24 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 23:59 23:59 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 153 | TT | EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 21 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 27:17 27:17 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 194 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 30:07 30:07 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 227 | Hills | STEHLI Félix Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | 30:25 30:25 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 152 | Classic | BITTNER Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 21 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, 30:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | ▲9 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 23:48:07 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | Lidl - Trek | WT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
4 | 13 | ▲9 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | WT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
5 | 20 | ▲15 | Team Jayco AlUla | WT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
6 | 18 | ▲12 | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | 0:50 0:50 | .. |
7 | 19 | ▲12 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | PRT | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | EF Education - EasyPost | WT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | PRT | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
10 | 2 | ▼8 | Soudal Quick-Step | WT | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
11 | 1 | ▼10 | Bahrain - Victorious | WT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | WT | 2:08 2:08 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 2:26 2:26 | .. |
14 | 5 | ▼9 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | WT | 3:11 3:11 | .. |
15 | 6 | ▼9 | Movistar Team | WT | 4:23 4:23 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Cofidis | WT | 5:10 5:10 | .. |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | Intermarché - Wanty | WT | 5:59 5:59 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | WT | 7:31 7:31 | .. |
19 | 4 | ▼15 | Swiss Cycling | NAT | 11:01 11:01 | .. |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | Lotto Dstny | PRT | 11:44 11:44 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | WT | 20:53 20:53 | .. |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | WT | 34:09 34:09 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | PRT | 36:42 36:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:09:06 |
2 | Lidl - Trek | 0:05 |
3 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | 0:08 |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:10 |
5 | Team Jayco AlUla | 0:16 |
6 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:41 |
7 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0:45 |
8 | EF Education - EasyPost | 1:04 |
9 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 1:31 |
10 | Soudal Quick-Step | 1:52 |
11 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 2:10 |
12 | Bahrain - Victorious | 2:18 |
13 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:27 |
14 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:17 |
15 | Movistar Team | 4:29 |
16 | Cofidis | 5:07 |
17 | Intermarché - Wanty | 5:58 |
18 | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 7:28 |
19 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 9:48 |
20 | Swiss Cycling | 11:08 |
21 | Lotto Dstny | 11:41 |
22 | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | 14:58 |
23 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 23:31 |
Race information
- Date:25 April 2024
- Start time:13:00
- Avg. speed winner:42.269 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:174
- Vert. meters:2716
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: