2023
2025
«
»
2024»77th

Tour de Romandie

(2.UWT)
2024»Stage 3 (ITT)»OronOron(15.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
1132+24:506
GC
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates60500:20:0646.269
248+2:3687
TT
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers40300:13
0:13
45.775
361+5:125
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates30180:15
0:15
45.7
41+0:003
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates25130:21
0:21
45.477
58+0:36102
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team20100:23
0:23
45.403
6142+28:2375
TT
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious1570:24
0:24
45.366
74+0:1185
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1040:28
0:28
45.219
83+0:1051
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe830:30
0:30
45.146
92+0:0727
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step52,,
0:30
45.146
1069+7:23126
TT
THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis
28Cofidis210:32
0:32
45.073
1124+1:1182
GC
ARENSMAN Thymen INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:37
0:37
44.891
1284+11:25136
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
35Movistar Team0:41
0:41
44.747
13107+19:03143
TT
DE BOD Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost0:42
0:42
44.712
1416+0:51205
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
34Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:42
44.712
1545+2:0574
GC
KEPPLINGER Rainer Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious0:44
0:44
44.64
165+0:2394
Climber
MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ,,
0:44
44.64
1718+0:52166
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team0:47
0:47
44.533
18129+24:00113
TT
GUERNALEC Thibault Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels0:49
0:49
44.462
196+0:3256
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe0:50
0:50
44.427
2068+6:56112
GC
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels0:51
0:51
44.391
2140+1:497
GC
SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates0:52
0:52
44.356
2213+0:4721
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step0:53
0:53
44.321
2311+0:3941
GC
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek0:54
0:54
44.286
249+0:36191
GC
VOISARD Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team
25Tudor Pro Cycling Team0:55
0:55
44.251
2510+0:3671
GC
CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:55
44.251
26104+18:37134
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Movistar Team
28Movistar Team0:57
0:57
44.181
277+0:3366
GC
PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla0:59
0:59
44.111
2823+1:1112
GC
BOUWMAN Koen Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:00
1:00
44.076
2930+1:2015
GC
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
1:00
44.076
3041+1:5711
TT
TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
1:00
44.076
3133+1:2567
GC
SCOTSON Callum Team Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla1:01
1:01
44.041
3252+3:1996
Hills
PALENI Enzo Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ1:02
1:02
44.006
3312+0:41131
Climber
MAS Enric Movistar Team
29Movistar Team1:03
1:03
43.972
3486+11:5022
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
29Soudal Quick-Step,,
1:03
43.972
3567+6:1693
Hills
GRUEL Thibaud Groupama - FDJ
19Groupama - FDJ1:04
1:04
43.937
3660+4:56103
Classic
GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1:06
1:06
43.868
37144+30:29194
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24Tudor Pro Cycling Team1:10
1:10
43.73
3817+0:511
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates,,
1:10
43.73
3919+0:55192
GC
BRENNER Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team1:12
1:12
43.662
4022+1:11201
GC
HOWSON Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team1:15
1:15
43.56
4132+1:2544
Climber
KONRAD Patrick Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek,,
1:15
43.56
4221+1:0755
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:17
1:17
43.492
4325+1:12111
GC
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:18
1:18
43.458
4436+1:37122
GC
HERRADA Jesús Cofidis
33Cofidis1:19
1:19
43.424
45124+22:4424
TT
ČERNÝ Josef Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step1:21
1:21
43.357
4620+1:0361
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla,,
1:21
43.357
4771+8:0726
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step1:22
1:22
43.323
4849+2:5325
GC
MASNADA Fausto Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step,,
1:22
43.323
4928+1:164
Classic
CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates1:23
1:23
43.289
5057+4:4757
GC
PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe1:25
1:25
43.222
5138+1:43151
Climber
LEEMREIZE Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
1:25
43.222
5226+1:1381
GC
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers1:26
1:26
43.189
5339+1:4537
GC
VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
1:26
43.189
54100+16:3314
GC
LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
1:26
43.189
5535+1:29144
Classic
RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost1:27
1:27
43.155
5664+5:34132
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
1:27
43.155
5727+1:16141
Climber
CARAPAZ Richard EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost1:28
1:28
43.122
5829+1:18121
Climber
30Cofidis1:29
1:29
43.089
59131+24:5063
TT
HEPBURN Michael Team Jayco AlUla
32Team Jayco AlUla,,
1:29
43.089
6037+1:40106
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1:31
1:31
43.022
6151+3:1247
GC
OOMEN Sam Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek,,
1:31
43.022
6296+15:4964
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla,,
1:31
43.022
6365+5:3632
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck1:32
1:32
42.989
6466+6:1413
GC
GESINK Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike
37Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
1:32
42.989
6543+2:02171
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty,,
1:32
42.989
66134+25:2886
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:32
42.989
6715+0:51107
Hills
VENDRAME Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
29Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1:35
1:35
42.89
6875+8:59173
Classic
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty
27Intermarché - Wanty,,
1:35
42.89
6934+1:28101
Climber
BERTHET Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1:36
1:36
42.857
70112+20:0384
Hills
HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers1:37
1:37
42.824
7114+0:5046
Hills
NYS Thibau Lidl - Trek
21Lidl - Trek1:38
1:38
42.791
7231+1:2492
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
1:38
42.791
73111+20:03217
GC
TSARENKO Kyrylo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
23Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:40
1:40
42.726
74110+20:0133
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
1:40
42.726
75113+20:16163
GC
KUZMIN Anton Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team1:41
1:41
42.693
7646+2:13146
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
37EF Education - EasyPost1:43
1:43
42.628
77101+17:39177
GC
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty1:46
1:46
42.53
7874+8:53207
TT
ROSSKOPF Joey Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
34Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
1:46
42.53
7955+4:0631
Classic
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck1:47
1:47
42.498
8053+3:2142
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek1:48
1:48
42.466
8147+2:1677
GC
ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious1:49
1:49
42.433
8290+14:0762
GC
DUNBAR Eddie Team Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla1:52
1:52
42.337
8378+9:3617
GC
VERMOTE Julien Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:54
1:54
42.273
84105+18:5554
Climber
HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:54
42.273
85126+23:20135
Classic
JACOBS Johan Movistar Team
27Movistar Team1:55
1:55
42.241
8677+9:30204
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
21Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
1:55
42.241
8754+4:03221
Classic
BALMER Alexandre Swiss Cycling
23Swiss Cycling1:57
1:57
42.177
8863+5:2495
Climber
MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
1:57
42.177
89114+20:34164
Sprint
MARUKHIN Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team1:59
1:59
42.113
90116+20:5197
GC
THOMPSON Reuben Groupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
1:59
42.113
9188+13:05203
GC
BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
1:59
42.113
9291+14:23165
Classic
MULUBRHAN Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team2:00
2:00
42.081
9399+16:20176
Hills
SMITH Dion Intermarché - Wanty
31Intermarché - Wanty2:04
2:04
41.955
9495+15:35224
GC
JENNI Luca Swiss Cycling
21Swiss Cycling,,
2:04
41.955
95145+31:43152
Classic
BITTNER Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL2:06
2:06
41.892
96127+23:36147
Classic
VALGREN Michael EF Education - EasyPost
32EF Education - EasyPost,,
2:06
41.892
97139+26:59182
TT
DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Dstny
37Lotto Dstny2:09
2:09
41.798
9842+1:58187
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny2:10
2:10
41.766
99115+20:4065
GC
PEÑA Jesús David Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla2:11
2:11
41.735
100123+22:3591
Hills
BARTHE Cyril Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
2:11
41.735
101128+23:4935
Classic
RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck2:12
2:12
41.704
102125+23:05193
Sprint
DAINESE Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team
26Tudor Pro Cycling Team2:14
2:14
41.642
10372+8:1253
Classic
GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2:16
2:16
41.58
10444+2:0334
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
2:16
41.58
10559+4:53196
GC
WIRTGEN Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team
25Tudor Pro Cycling Team2:17
2:17
41.549
10658+4:51211
GC
DARBELLAY Valentin Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
2:17
41.549
10762+5:15114
GC
HUYS Laurens Arkéa - B&B Hotels
25Arkéa - B&B Hotels2:19
2:19
41.487
10880+9:56174
TT
HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty2:20
2:20
41.456
10970+7:48117
Classic
VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels2:21
2:21
41.425
110117+20:58172
GC
FAURE PROST Alexy Intermarché - Wanty
20Intermarché - Wanty2:22
2:22
41.395
111138+26:21125
Hills
OLDANI Stefano Cofidis
26Cofidis,,
2:22
41.395
112106+18:5883
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers2:24
2:24
41.333
11379+9:5516
TT
VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
2:24
41.333
11456+4:32104
Classic
HÄNNINEN Jaakko Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team2:25
2:25
41.303
115143+28:56153
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL2:27
2:27
41.242
11692+14:38195
GC
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team
34Tudor Pro Cycling Team2:28
2:28
41.211
11793+14:5643
Classic
CONSONNI Simone Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek,,
2:28
41.211
11885+11:27105
Classic
LABROSSE Jordan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team2:30
2:30
41.15
119102+17:4445
Hills
MOSCA Jacopo Lidl - Trek
30Lidl - Trek2:32
2:32
41.09
120121+21:30226
GC
SOMMER Lars Swiss Cycling
21Swiss Cycling2:35
2:35
40.999
121135+25:4372
Hills
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious2:36
2:36
40.969
122118+21:05115
GC
OWSIAN Łukasz Arkéa - B&B Hotels
34Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
2:36
40.969
123130+24:28155
Sprint
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
31Team dsm-firmenich PostNL2:38
2:38
40.909
12481+10:18183
GC
DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny,,
2:38
40.909
12589+13:37133
GC
ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team
31Movistar Team2:39
2:39
40.879
12676+9:01181
Hills
KRON Andreas Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny,,
2:39
40.879
12787+12:4173
Classic
GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:40
2:40
40.849
128141+27:30157
GC
NABERMAN Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL2:41
2:41
40.819
12973+8:17225
TT
SOMMER Jan Swiss Cycling
23Swiss Cycling2:43
2:43
40.76
130147+32:23227
Hills
STEHLI Félix Swiss Cycling
23Swiss Cycling2:46
2:46
40.671
131133+25:25124
Hills
MARIAULT Axel Cofidis
25Cofidis2:49
2:49
40.582
132109+19:19186
GC
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny
32Lotto Dstny2:52
2:52
40.493
133146+32:10145
GC
SHAW James EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost,,
2:52
40.493
13497+15:572
TT
OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates2:53
2:53
40.464
135119+21:13123
Sprint
MAHOUDO Nolann Cofidis
21Cofidis2:55
2:55
40.406
136103+18:16127
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis,,
2:55
40.406
137140+27:08213
GC
BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
2:55
40.406
138150+39:3636
Classic
VAN TRICHT Stan Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck2:59
2:59
40.289
139136+25:55185
GC
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny3:02
3:02
40.202
140137+26:14154
Hills
FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3:03
3:03
40.173
14150+3:01137
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
26Movistar Team3:04
3:04
40.144
14294+15:34156
Sprint
MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
3:04
40.144
143120+21:14175
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty3:05
3:05
40.115
144148+32:52206
Sprint
MOSCHETTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team3:11
3:11
39.943
14598+16:1252
Classic
ADRIÀ Roger BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe3:15
3:15
39.829
14682+10:53184
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny3:19
3:19
39.715
147149+34:1676
Sprint
SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious3:20
3:20
39.687
14883+11:01222
TT
AEBI Antoine Swiss Cycling
25Swiss Cycling3:29
3:29
39.435
149108+19:16214
Hills
DEBONS Antoine Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
3:29
39.435
150122+22:10212
GC
AMELLA Matteo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
22Team Corratec - Vini Fantini3:37
3:37
39.213
DNF202
TT
AZPARREN Xabier Mikel Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team-
DNS116
Classic
RIOU Alan Arkéa - B&B Hotels
27Arkéa - B&B Hotels-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 25%, or 25:08 (+5:02)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
17▲63
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates108:16:26..
24▲227
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step0:07
0:07
..
38▲551
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe0:10
0:10
..
414▲1085
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers0:11
0:11
..
56▲194
Climber
MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ0:23
0:23
..
612▲656
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe0:32
0:32
..
73▼466
GC
PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla0:33
0:33
..
836▲28102
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0:36
0:36
..
99-191
GC
VOISARD Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team
25Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:36
..
1011▲171
GC
CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:36
..
1116▲541
GC
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek0:39
0:39
..
125▼7131
Climber
MAS Enric Movistar Team
29Movistar Team0:41
0:41
..
1327▲1421
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step0:47
0:47
..
141▼1346
Hills
NYS Thibau Lidl - Trek
21Lidl - Trek0:50
0:50
..
152▼13107
Hills
VENDRAME Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
29Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0:51
0:51
..
1632▲16205
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
34Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:51
..
1710▼71
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates,,
0:51
..
1831▲13166
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team0:52
0:52
..
1915▼4192
GC
BRENNER Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team0:55
0:55
..
2013▼761
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla1:03
1:03
..
2123▲255
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:07
1:07
..
2228▲6201
GC
HOWSON Damien Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team1:11
1:11
..
2335▲1212
GC
BOUWMAN Koen Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
1:11
..
2445▲2182
GC
ARENSMAN Thymen INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:11
..
2526▲1111
GC
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:12
1:12
..
2618▼881
GC
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers1:13
1:13
..
2720▼7141
Climber
CARAPAZ Richard EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost1:16
1:16
..
2825▼34
Classic
CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates,,
1:16
..
2922▼7121
Climber
30Cofidis1:18
1:18
..
3040▲1015
GC
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:20
1:20
..
3117▼1492
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1:24
1:24
..
3234▲244
Climber
KONRAD Patrick Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek1:25
1:25
..
3341▲867
GC
SCOTSON Callum Team Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla,,
1:25
..
3424▼10101
Climber
BERTHET Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1:28
1:28
..
3530▼5144
Classic
RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost1:29
1:29
..
3637▲1122
GC
HERRADA Jesús Cofidis
33Cofidis1:37
1:37
..
3733▼4106
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1:40
1:40
..
3838-151
Climber
LEEMREIZE Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:43
1:43
..
3939-37
GC
VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck1:45
1:45
..
4047▲77
GC
SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates1:49
1:49
..
4146▲511
TT
TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:57
1:57
..
4221▼21187
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny1:58
1:58
..
4344▲1171
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty2:02
2:02
..
4419▼2534
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck2:03
2:03
..
4548▲374
GC
KEPPLINGER Rainer Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious2:05
2:05
..
4643▼3146
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
37EF Education - EasyPost2:13
2:13
..
4742▼577
GC
ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious2:16
2:16
..
4856▲887
TT
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers2:36
2:36
..
4949-25
GC
MASNADA Fausto Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step2:53
2:53
..
5029▼21137
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
26Movistar Team3:01
3:01
..
5151-47
GC
OOMEN Sam Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek3:12
3:12
..
5254▲296
Hills
PALENI Enzo Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ3:19
3:19
..
5350▼342
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek3:21
3:21
..
5452▼2221
Classic
BALMER Alexandre Swiss Cycling
23Swiss Cycling4:03
4:03
..
5555-31
Classic
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck4:06
4:06
..
5653▼3104
Classic
HÄNNINEN Jaakko Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4:32
4:32
..
5760▲357
GC
PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe4:47
4:47
..
5857▼1211
GC
DARBELLAY Valentin Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini4:51
4:51
..
5958▼1196
GC
WIRTGEN Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team
25Tudor Pro Cycling Team4:53
4:53
..
6062▲2103
Classic
GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4:56
4:56
..
6166▲55
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates5:12
5:12
..
6259▼3114
GC
HUYS Laurens Arkéa - B&B Hotels
25Arkéa - B&B Hotels5:15
5:15
..
6361▼295
Climber
MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ5:24
5:24
..
6464-132
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
28Movistar Team5:34
5:34
..
6563▼232
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck5:36
5:36
..
6665▼113
GC
GESINK Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike
37Team Visma | Lease a Bike6:14
6:14
..
6767-93
Hills
GRUEL Thibaud Groupama - FDJ
19Groupama - FDJ6:16
6:16
..
6871▲3112
GC
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels6:56
6:56
..
6974▲5126
TT
THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis
28Cofidis7:23
7:23
..
7068▼2117
Classic
VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels7:48
7:48
..
7173▲226
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step8:07
8:07
..
7270▼253
Classic
GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe8:12
8:12
..
7369▼4225
TT
SOMMER Jan Swiss Cycling
23Swiss Cycling8:17
8:17
..
7475▲1207
TT
ROSSKOPF Joey Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
34Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team8:53
8:53
..
7576▲1173
Classic
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty
27Intermarché - Wanty8:59
8:59
..
7672▼4181
Hills
KRON Andreas Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny9:01
9:01
..
7780▲3204
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
21Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team9:30
9:30
..
7883▲517
GC
VERMOTE Julien Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike9:36
9:36
..
7977▼216
TT
VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike9:55
9:55
..
8081▲1174
TT
HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty9:56
9:56
..
8182▲1183
GC
DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny10:18
10:18
..
8279▼3184
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny10:53
10:53
..
8378▼5222
TT
AEBI Antoine Swiss Cycling
25Swiss Cycling11:01
11:01
..
8486▲2136
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
35Movistar Team11:25
11:25
..
8584▼1105
Classic
LABROSSE Jordan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team11:27
11:27
..
8687▲122
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
29Soudal Quick-Step11:50
11:50
..
8785▼273
Classic
GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious12:41
12:41
..
8889▲1203
GC
BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team13:05
13:05
..
8988▼1133
GC
ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team
31Movistar Team13:37
13:37
..
9092▲262
GC
DUNBAR Eddie Team Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla14:07
14:07
..
9193▲2165
Classic
MULUBRHAN Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team14:23
14:23
..
9291▼1195
GC
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team
34Tudor Pro Cycling Team14:38
14:38
..
9394▲143
Classic
CONSONNI Simone Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek14:56
14:56
..
9495▲1156
Sprint
MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL15:34
15:34
..
9598▲3224
GC
JENNI Luca Swiss Cycling
21Swiss Cycling15:35
15:35
..
96100▲464
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla15:49
15:49
..
9797-2
TT
OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates15:57
15:57
..
9896▼252
Classic
ADRIÀ Roger BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe16:12
16:12
..
9999-176
Hills
SMITH Dion Intermarché - Wanty
31Intermarché - Wanty16:20
16:20
..
100101▲114
GC
LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike16:33
16:33
..
101105▲4177
GC
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty17:39
17:39
..
102102-45
Hills
MOSCA Jacopo Lidl - Trek
30Lidl - Trek17:44
17:44
..
103103-127
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis18:16
18:16
..
104109▲5134
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Movistar Team
28Movistar Team18:37
18:37
..
105108▲354
Climber
HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe18:55
18:55
..
106107▲183
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers18:58
18:58
..
107112▲5143
TT
DE BOD Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost19:03
19:03
..
108104▼4214
Hills
DEBONS Antoine Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini19:16
19:16
..
109106▼3186
GC
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny
32Lotto Dstny19:19
19:19
..
110113▲333
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck20:01
20:01
..
111114▲3217
GC
TSARENKO Kyrylo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
23Team Corratec - Vini Fantini20:03
20:03
..
112115▲384
Hills
HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
20:03
..
113120▲7163
GC
KUZMIN Anton Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team20:16
20:16
..
114119▲5164
Sprint
MARUKHIN Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team20:34
20:34
..
115116▲165
GC
PEÑA Jesús David Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla20:40
20:40
..
116122▲697
GC
THOMPSON Reuben Groupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ20:51
20:51
..
117121▲4172
GC
FAURE PROST Alexy Intermarché - Wanty
20Intermarché - Wanty20:58
20:58
..
118117▼1115
GC
OWSIAN Łukasz Arkéa - B&B Hotels
34Arkéa - B&B Hotels21:05
21:05
..
119111▼8123
Sprint
MAHOUDO Nolann Cofidis
21Cofidis21:13
21:13
..
120110▼10175
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty21:14
21:14
..
121123▲2226
GC
SOMMER Lars Swiss Cycling
21Swiss Cycling21:30
21:30
..
122118▼4212
GC
AMELLA Matteo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
22Team Corratec - Vini Fantini22:10
22:10
..
123124▲191
Hills
BARTHE Cyril Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ22:35
22:35
..
124126▲224
TT
ČERNÝ Josef Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step22:44
22:44
..
125125-193
Sprint
DAINESE Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team
26Tudor Pro Cycling Team23:05
23:05
..
126127▲1135
Classic
JACOBS Johan Movistar Team
27Movistar Team23:20
23:20
..
127128▲1147
Classic
VALGREN Michael EF Education - EasyPost
32EF Education - EasyPost23:36
23:36
..
128129▲135
Classic
RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck23:49
23:49
..
129135▲6113
TT
GUERNALEC Thibault Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels24:00
24:00
..
130130-155
Sprint
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
31Team dsm-firmenich PostNL24:28
24:28
..
131136▲563
TT
HEPBURN Michael Team Jayco AlUla
32Team Jayco AlUla24:50
24:50
..
132142▲106
GC
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates,,
24:50
..
133131▼2124
Hills
MARIAULT Axel Cofidis
25Cofidis25:25
25:25
..
134137▲386
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers25:28
25:28
..
135133▼272
Hills
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious25:43
25:43
..
136132▼4185
GC
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny25:55
25:55
..
137134▼3154
Hills
FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL26:14
26:14
..
138138-125
Hills
OLDANI Stefano Cofidis
26Cofidis26:21
26:21
..
139141▲2182
TT
DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Dstny
37Lotto Dstny26:59
26:59
..
140139▼1213
GC
BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini27:08
27:08
..
141140▼1157
GC
NABERMAN Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL27:30
27:30
..
142145▲375
TT
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious28:23
28:23
..
143144▲1153
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL28:56
28:56
..
144147▲3194
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24Tudor Pro Cycling Team30:29
30:29
..
145149▲4152
Classic
BITTNER Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL31:43
31:43
..
146146-145
GC
SHAW James EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost32:10
32:10
..
147148▲1227
Hills
STEHLI Félix Swiss Cycling
23Swiss Cycling32:23
32:23
..
148150▲2206
Sprint
MOSCHETTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team32:52
32:52
..
149151▲276
Sprint
SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious34:16
34:16
..
150152▲236
Classic
VAN TRICHT Stan Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck39:36
39:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-107
Hills
VENDRAME Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
29Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team90-
22-103
Classic
GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team69-
33-46
Hills
NYS Thibau Lidl - Trek
21Lidl - Trek60-
415▲113
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates35+19
54▼131
Classic
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck33-
6-6
GC
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates30+30
75▼2207
TT
ROSSKOPF Joey Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
34Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team30-
819▲1151
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe25+11
9-87
TT
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers25+25
106▼476
Sprint
SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious25-
1120▲927
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step22+9
127▼521
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step22-
13-5
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates22+22
148▼6132
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
28Movistar Team21-
159▼666
GC
PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla20-
1610▼6174
TT
HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty20-
1711▼656
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe18-
1812▼6184
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny18-
1913▼673
Classic
GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious18-
2037▲1785
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers17+13
21-102
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team17+17
2214▼82
TT
OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates17-
2316▼722
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
29Soudal Quick-Step16-
2417▼752
Classic
ADRIÀ Roger BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe16-
2518▼716
TT
VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike15-
26-75
TT
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious15+15
2721▼61
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates12-
2822▼672
Hills
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious11-
2923▼6121
Climber
30Cofidis10-
3024▼6117
Classic
VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels10-
3125▼6154
Hills
FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL10-
3226▼693
Hills
GRUEL Thibaud Groupama - FDJ
19Groupama - FDJ8-
3327▼694
Climber
MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ7-
34-126
TT
THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis
28Cofidis7+7
3528▼7173
Classic
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty
27Intermarché - Wanty7-
3629▼7222
TT
AEBI Antoine Swiss Cycling
25Swiss Cycling7-
3730▼7131
Climber
MAS Enric Movistar Team
29Movistar Team6-
38-82
GC
ARENSMAN Thymen INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers6+6
3931▼84
Classic
CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates6-
4032▼832
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck6-
4133▼8112
GC
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels6-
4234▼8204
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
21Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team6-
4335▼8111
GC
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29Arkéa - B&B Hotels5-
4436▼877
GC
ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious5-
45-136
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
35Movistar Team5+5
46-143
TT
DE BOD Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost4+4
47-205
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
34Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team3+3
4838▼1081
GC
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers3-
4939▼10156
Sprint
MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3-
5040▼1024
TT
ČERNÝ Josef Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step3-
5141▼10155
Sprint
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
31Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3-
5242▼1061
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla2-
53-74
GC
KEPPLINGER Rainer Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious2+2
5443▼11196
GC
WIRTGEN Luc Tudor Pro Cycling Team
25Tudor Pro Cycling Team2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-32
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck31-
22-25
GC
MASNADA Fausto Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step23-
33-107
Hills
VENDRAME Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
29Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team16-
44-66
GC
PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla10-
55-46
Hills
NYS Thibau Lidl - Trek
21Lidl - Trek8-
66-52
Classic
ADRIÀ Roger BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe6-
78▲1112
GC
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels5-
87▼153
Classic
GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe5-
99-34
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck4-
1010-207
TT
ROSSKOPF Joey Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
34Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team3-
1111-56
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe1-
1212-174
TT
HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
15▲43
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates8:16:26..
23▲127
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step0:07
0:07
..
37▲485
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers0:11
0:11
..
44-94
Climber
MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ0:23
0:23
..
56▲156
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian BORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe0:32
0:32
..
62▼466
GC
PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla0:33
0:33
..
71▼646
Hills
NYS Thibau Lidl - Trek
21Lidl - Trek0:50
0:50
..
88-192
GC
BRENNER Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team0:55
0:55
..
99-4
Classic
CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates
19UAE Team Emirates1:16
1:16
..
1011▲115
GC
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:20
1:20
..
1110▼1144
Classic
RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost1:29
1:29
..
1212-77
GC
ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious2:16
2:16
..
1315▲287
TT
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers2:36
2:36
..
1414-96
Hills
PALENI Enzo Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ3:19
3:19
..
1513▼2221
Classic
BALMER Alexandre Swiss Cycling
23Swiss Cycling4:03
4:03
..
1616-93
Hills
GRUEL Thibaud Groupama - FDJ
19Groupama - FDJ6:16
6:16
..
1718▲1112
GC
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels6:56
6:56
..
1819▲126
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step8:07
8:07
..
1917▼2225
TT
SOMMER Jan Swiss Cycling
23Swiss Cycling8:17
8:17
..
2021▲1204
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
21Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team9:30
9:30
..
2120▼116
TT
VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike9:55
9:55
..
2222-105
Classic
LABROSSE Jordan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team11:27
11:27
..
2323-73
Classic
GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious12:41
12:41
..
2424-224
GC
JENNI Luca Swiss Cycling
21Swiss Cycling15:35
15:35
..
2526▲1177
GC
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty17:39
17:39
..
2625▼1127
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis18:16
18:16
..
2728▲1217
GC
TSARENKO Kyrylo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
23Team Corratec - Vini Fantini20:03
20:03
..
2829▲165
GC
PEÑA Jesús David Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla20:40
20:40
..
2932▲397
GC
THOMPSON Reuben Groupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ20:51
20:51
..
3031▲1172
GC
FAURE PROST Alexy Intermarché - Wanty
20Intermarché - Wanty20:58
20:58
..
3127▼4123
Sprint
MAHOUDO Nolann Cofidis
21Cofidis21:13
21:13
..
3233▲1226
GC
SOMMER Lars Swiss Cycling
21Swiss Cycling21:30
21:30
..
3330▼3212
GC
AMELLA Matteo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
22Team Corratec - Vini Fantini22:10
22:10
..
3434-154
Hills
FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL26:14
26:14
..
3535-153
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL28:56
28:56
..
3636-194
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24Tudor Pro Cycling Team30:29
30:29
..
3738▲1152
Classic
BITTNER Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL31:43
31:43
..
3837▼1227
Hills
STEHLI Félix Swiss Cycling
23Swiss Cycling32:23
32:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 SHEFFIELD MagnusINEOS Grenadiers0:20:19
2 AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates0:08
3 RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers0:15
4 VAN WILDER IlanSoudal Quick-Step0:17
5 MARTINEZ LennyGroupama - FDJ0:31
6 LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe0:37
7 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlArkéa - B&B Hotels0:38
8 PLAPP LukeTeam Jayco AlUla0:46
9 STAUNE-MITTET JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike0:47
10 PALENI EnzoGroupama - FDJ0:49
11 GRUEL ThibaudGroupama - FDJ0:51
12 KLUCKERS ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team0:57
13 BRENNER MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team0:59
14 REINDERINK PepijnSoudal Quick-Step1:09
15 CHRISTEN JanUAE Team Emirates1:10
16 RAFFERTY DarrenEF Education - EasyPost1:14
17 NYS ThibauLidl - Trek1:25
18 TSARENKO KyryloTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini1:27
19 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelIntermarché - Wanty1:33
20 ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious1:36
21 CHRISTEN FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team1:42
22 BALMER AlexandreSwiss Cycling1:44
23 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ1:46
24 JENNI LucaSwiss Cycling1:51
25 BITTNER PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL1:53
26 PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam Jayco AlUla1:58
27 FAURE PROST AlexyIntermarché - Wanty2:09
28 VAN DIJKE TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike2:11
29 EDDY PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL2:14
30 LABROSSE JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team2:17
31 SOMMER LarsSwiss Cycling2:22
32 GOVEKAR MatevžBahrain - Victorious2:27
33 SOMMER JanSwiss Cycling2:30
34 STEHLI FélixSwiss Cycling2:33
35 MAHOUDO NolannCofidis2:42
36 TOUMIRE HugoCofidis,,
37 FLYNN SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL2:50
38 AMELLA MatteoTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini3:24


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 UAE Team EmiratesWT 24:49:02..
26▲4 INEOS GrenadiersWT1:31
1:31
..
31▼2 BORA - hansgroheWT2:00
2:00
..
44- Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamWT2:33
2:33
..
53▼2 Lidl - TrekWT3:09
3:09
..
65▼1 Team Jayco AlUlaWT3:21
3:21
..
710▲3 Soudal Quick-StepWT3:30
3:30
..
811▲3 Bahrain - VictoriousWT3:32
3:32
..
97▼2 Q36.5 Pro Cycling TeamPRT4:01
4:01
..
109▼1 Tudor Pro Cycling TeamPRT4:05
4:05
..
118▼3 EF Education - EasyPostWT4:08
4:08
..
1212- Team Visma | Lease a BikeWT4:31
4:31
..
1313- Groupama - FDJWT4:39
4:39
..
1415▲1 Movistar TeamWT6:27
6:27
..
1514▼1 Alpecin - DeceuninckWT7:12
7:12
..
1616- CofidisWT7:53
7:53
..
1718▲1 Arkéa - B&B HotelsWT9:52
9:52
..
1817▼1 Intermarché - WantyWT10:15
10:15
..
1919- Swiss CyclingNAT17:00
17:00
..
2020- Lotto DstnyPRT18:04
18:04
..
2121- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT24:43
24:43
..
2222- Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWT39:30
39:30
..
2323- Team Corratec - Vini FantiniPRT42:57
42:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    26 April 2024
  • Start time:
    14:24
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.269 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    15.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    23
  • Vertical meters:
    282
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile