Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2010
2008
-
«

 2009   »   3rd Tour de San Luis (2.1)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Haedo Juan Jose37Saxo Bank 203:54:38 3:54:3860+17:59
2 Gavazzi Mattia34Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli12,, ,,89+26:27
3 Mansilla Luis Miguel317,, ,,106+41:30
4 Gatto Oscar33ISD Cycling Team5,, ,,81+24:22
5 Fischer Marcel30Nutrixxion Sparkasse4,, ,,79+23:49
6 Haedo Lucas Sebastian35Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light3,, ,,30+9:34
7 Muller Dirk44Nutrixxion Sparkasse2,, ,,17+4:51
8 Marque Alejandro36Palmeiras Resort - Prio1,, ,,12+3:50
9 Badde Maximiliano35,, ,,109+43:49
10 Garrido Mayorga Martin43Palmeiras Resort - Prio,, ,,58+17:14
11 Baumann Eric38Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, ,,65+19:27
12 Miranda Gonzalo38,, ,,104+40:37
13 Jacques-Maynes Andy39Bissell Pro Cycling,, ,,25+8:28
14 Fischer Marcel30Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, ,,79+23:49
15 Serrano Ricardo39Fuji-Servetto,, ,,74+20:42
16 Caldeira Samuel32Palmeiras Resort - Prio,, ,,84+25:08
17 Cesario Enzo,, ,,112+57:38
18 O' Bee Kirk41Bissell Pro Cycling,, ,,68+20:01
19 Borrajo Anibal Andres35Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light,, ,,86+25:36
20 Schillinger Andreas34Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, ,,43+13:47
21 Jacques-Maynes Benjamin39Bissell Pro Cycling,, ,,8+2:59
22 Arias Juan Carlos32,, ,,103+40:08
23 Borrajo Alejandro Alberto38Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light,, ,,98+32:04
24 Romero Amaran Luis39Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light,, ,,6+2:25
25 Vanotti Alessandro37Liquigas,, ,,91+26:59
26 Carrasco Ramirez Jose Antonio37Andalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,56+16:39
27 Cabrera Ramiro30,, ,,57+17:07
28 De La Fuente David37Fuji-Servetto,, ,,23+7:53
29 Frattini Davide39Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light,, ,,50+15:38
30 Schneider Nico30Atlas - Romer\\\'s Hausbäckerei ,, ,,64+19:08
31 Crespo Yordenis,, ,,93+27:34
32 Belletti Manuel32Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, ,,92+27:08
33 Wren Tyler37Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light,, ,,20+6:20
34 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, ,,3+1:31
35 Kusztor Peter33Atlas - Romer\\\'s Hausbäckerei ,, ,,35+11:03
36 Grivko Andrei34ISD Cycling Team,, ,,4+2:22
37 Fernandez Gerardo41,, ,,18+5:20
38 Proni Alessandro35ISD Cycling Team,, ,,31+9:51
39 Salzinger Florian34Atlas - Romer\\\'s Hausbäckerei ,, ,,61+18:25
40 Pereyra Andres Ignacio31,, ,,9+3:19
41 Rodriguez Jackson33Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, ,,10+3:34
42 Alarcon Pablo30,, ,,62+18:46
43 Seabra Renato40,, ,,13+3:52
44 Rosendo Jesus36Andalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,22+7:07
45 Aguero Gaston,, ,,21+6:50
46 Giacinti Jorge43,, ,,2+1:05
47 Lucero Alfredo39,, ,,1+0:00
48 Moyano Enzo Josue29,, ,,24+7:54
49 Ramirez Javier40Andalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,19+5:39
50 Lopez Gustavo30,, ,,15+4:28
51 Blanco David43Palmeiras Resort - Prio,, ,,11+3:46
52 Basso Ivan40Liquigas,, ,,5+2:24
53 Cador Rida37Atlas - Romer\\\'s Hausbäckerei ,, ,,44+14:19
54 Guptill Andy35Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light,, ,,99+32:10
55 Ochoa Carlos José37Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, ,,7+2:59
56 Carlström Kjell41Liquigas,, ,,41+13:26
57 Scherzinger Frank32Atlas - Romer\\\'s Hausbäckerei ,, ,,63+18:50
58 Magallanes Juan Pablo36Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalaiara,, ,,29+9:14
59 Parra John Fredy43Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalaiara,, ,,77+22:03
60 Pias Nestor37,, ,,27+8:47
61 De Fino Silveiro Mariano35,, ,,51+15:48
62 Palma Pedro29,, ,,97+30:17
63 Richeze Roberto Antonio36Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,, ,,71+20:18
64 Macias Luis Fernando36Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalaiara,, ,,47+15:24
65 Seisdedos Pablo,, ,,88+26:22
66 Gaspari Juan,, ,,73+20:24
67 Sepulveda Luis Fernando44,, ,,90+26:49
68 Claveles Claudio46,, ,,101+37:16
69 Ljungqvist Marcus43Saxo Bank ,, ,,66+19:32
70 Breschel Matti33Saxo Bank ,, ,,45+14:35
71 Nibali Vincenzo33Liquigas,, ,,14+3:53
72 Del Nero Jesus36Fuji-Servetto,, ,,33+10:30
73 Benitez José Alberto36Fuji-Servetto,, ,,32+10:17
74 Intxausti Beñat32Fuji-Servetto,, ,,34+10:58
75 Tondo Xavier39Andalucia-Caja Sur,, ,,40+13:20
76 Olson Aaron40Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light,, ,,67+19:37
77 Nazaret Magno32,, ,,16+4:48
78 Morandi Fabricio37,, ,,72+20:21
79 Curuchet Juan Esteban,, ,,94+28:24
80 Borcard Gustavo Francisco,, ,,108+43:47
81 Oliva Cesar,, ,,75+21:42
82 Scarselli Leonardo43ISD Cycling Team,, ,,80+24:16
83 Cabrera Antonio Roberto36,, ,,95+28:39
84 Cline Hernan Jorge42,, ,,76+22:02
85 Swindlehurst Burke44Bissell Pro Cycling0:25 0:2546+15:05
86 Bravo Luis0:29 0:2969+20:03
87 Martinez Perez Francisco Jose35Andalucia-Caja Sur0:34 0:3449+15:34
88 Mansilla Cristopher27,, 0:34113+59:03
89 Gonzalez Alexander,, 0:3448+15:31
90 Arvesen Kurt-Asle43Saxo Bank ,, 0:3455+16:36
91 Avila Edwin28,, 0:3428+9:10
92 Morandi Mauricio37,, 0:3459+17:31
93 Colex Bernardo34Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalaiara,, 0:3436+11:42
94 Aldape Antonio39Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalaiara,, 0:3478+22:43
95 Vandborg Brian36Liquigas,, 0:3426+8:36
96 Brunetta Guillermo,, 0:34107+41:35
97 Pérez Reldys,, 0:3437+12:55
98 Funes Noslen,, 0:34110+44:05
99 Mascaranas Richard38,, 0:3470+20:09
100 Castro Laverde Arles Antonio,, 0:3442+13:38
101 Wackernagel Lars42Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, 0:3482+24:26
102 Almonacid Patricio38,, 0:3487+26:05
103 Brizuela Gabriel,, 0:3452+16:17
104 Vasilev Krassimir44Palmeiras Resort - Prio,, 0:3496+28:40
105 Lucero Juan Ariel410:44 0:44111+51:07
106 Schlüter Jean-mitja31Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:53 0:5385+25:25
107 Victorino Nelson Nuno Sequeira42Palmeiras Resort - Prio0:55 0:5554+16:35
108 Godoy Sergio Daniel290:01 0:01102+38:11
109 McCartney Jason44Saxo Bank ,, 0:0153+16:22
110 Guevara Emanuel Domingo28,, 0:01105+41:04
111 Alonso Lisnandi290:37 0:3783+24:33
112 Celli Luca39Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, 0:37100+35:30
113 Bochmann Lasse34Saxo Bank 0:40 0:4039+13:13
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Lucero Alfredo39100 24:37:52 24:37:521+0:00
2 Giacinti Jorge43701:05 1:052+1:05
3 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli501:31 1:313+1:31
4 Grivko Andrei34ISD Cycling Team362:22 2:224+2:22
5 Basso Ivan40Liquigas282:24 2:245+2:24
6 Romero Amaran Luis39Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light242:25 2:256+2:25
7 Ochoa Carlos José37Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli202:59 2:597+2:59
8 Jacques-Maynes Benjamin39Bissell Pro Cycling18,, 2:598+2:59
9 Pereyra Andres Ignacio31163:19 3:199+3:19
10 Rodriguez Jackson33Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli143:34 3:3410+3:34
11 Blanco David43Palmeiras Resort - Prio123:46 3:4611+3:46
12 Marque Alejandro36Palmeiras Resort - Prio103:50 3:5012+3:50
13 Seabra Renato4083:52 3:5213+3:52
14 Nibali Vincenzo33Liquigas73:53 3:5314+3:53
15 Lopez Gustavo3064:28 4:2815+4:28
16 Nazaret Magno3254:48 4:4816+4:48
17 Muller Dirk44Nutrixxion Sparkasse44:51 4:5117+4:51
18 Fernandez Gerardo4135:20 5:2018+5:20
19 Ramirez Javier40Andalucia-Caja Sur25:39 5:3919+5:39
20 Wren Tyler37Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light16:20 6:2020+6:20
21 Aguero Gaston6:50 6:5021+6:50
22 Rosendo Jesus36Andalucia-Caja Sur7:07 7:0722+7:07
23 De La Fuente David37Fuji-Servetto7:53 7:5323+7:53
24 Moyano Enzo Josue297:54 7:5424+7:54
25 Jacques-Maynes Andy39Bissell Pro Cycling8:28 8:2825+8:28
26 Vandborg Brian36Liquigas8:36 8:3626+8:36
27 Pias Nestor378:47 8:4727+8:47
28 Avila Edwin289:10 9:1028+9:10
29 Magallanes Juan Pablo36Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalaiara9:14 9:1429+9:14
30 Haedo Lucas Sebastian35Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light9:34 9:3430+9:34
31 Proni Alessandro35ISD Cycling Team9:51 9:5131+9:51
32 Benitez José Alberto36Fuji-Servetto10:17 10:1732+10:17
33 Del Nero Jesus36Fuji-Servetto10:30 10:3033+10:30
34 Intxausti Beñat32Fuji-Servetto10:58 10:5834+10:58
35 Kusztor Peter33Atlas - Romer\\\'s Hausbäckerei 11:03 11:0335+11:03
36 Colex Bernardo34Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalaiara11:42 11:4236+11:42
37 Pérez Reldys12:55 12:5537+12:55
38 Fischer Marcel30Nutrixxion Sparkasse13:05 13:0579+23:49
39 Bochmann Lasse34Saxo Bank 13:13 13:1339+13:13
40 Tondo Xavier39Andalucia-Caja Sur13:20 13:2040+13:20
41 Carlström Kjell41Liquigas13:26 13:2641+13:26
42 Castro Laverde Arles Antonio13:38 13:3842+13:38
43 Schillinger Andreas34Nutrixxion Sparkasse13:47 13:4743+13:47
44 Cador Rida37Atlas - Romer\\\'s Hausbäckerei 14:19 14:1944+14:19
45 Breschel Matti33Saxo Bank 14:35 14:3545+14:35
46 Swindlehurst Burke44Bissell Pro Cycling15:05 15:0546+15:05
47 Macias Luis Fernando36Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalaiara15:24 15:2447+15:24
48 Gonzalez Alexander15:31 15:3148+15:31
49 Martinez Perez Francisco Jose35Andalucia-Caja Sur15:34 15:3449+15:34
50 Frattini Davide39Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light15:38 15:3850+15:38
51 De Fino Silveiro Mariano3515:48 15:4851+15:48
52 Brizuela Gabriel16:17 16:1752+16:17
53 McCartney Jason44Saxo Bank 16:22 16:2253+16:22
54 Victorino Nelson Nuno Sequeira42Palmeiras Resort - Prio16:35 16:3554+16:35
55 Arvesen Kurt-Asle43Saxo Bank 16:36 16:3655+16:36
56 Carrasco Ramirez Jose Antonio37Andalucia-Caja Sur16:39 16:3956+16:39
57 Cabrera Ramiro3017:07 17:0757+17:07
58 Garrido Mayorga Martin43Palmeiras Resort - Prio17:14 17:1458+17:14
59 Morandi Mauricio3717:31 17:3159+17:31
60 Haedo Juan Jose37Saxo Bank 17:59 17:5960+17:59
61 Salzinger Florian34Atlas - Romer\\\'s Hausbäckerei 18:25 18:2561+18:25
62 Alarcon Pablo3018:46 18:4662+18:46
63 Scherzinger Frank32Atlas - Romer\\\'s Hausbäckerei 18:50 18:5063+18:50
64 Schneider Nico30Atlas - Romer\\\'s Hausbäckerei 19:08 19:0864+19:08
65 Baumann Eric38Nutrixxion Sparkasse19:27 19:2765+19:27
66 Ljungqvist Marcus43Saxo Bank 19:32 19:3266+19:32
67 Olson Aaron40Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light19:37 19:3767+19:37
68 O' Bee Kirk41Bissell Pro Cycling20:01 20:0168+20:01
69 Bravo Luis20:03 20:0369+20:03
70 Mascaranas Richard3820:09 20:0970+20:09
71 Richeze Roberto Antonio36Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta20:18 20:1871+20:18
72 Morandi Fabricio3720:21 20:2172+20:21
73 Gaspari Juan20:24 20:2473+20:24
74 Serrano Ricardo39Fuji-Servetto20:42 20:4274+20:42
75 Oliva Cesar21:42 21:4275+21:42
76 Cline Hernan Jorge4222:02 22:0276+22:02
77 Parra John Fredy43Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalaiara22:03 22:0377+22:03
78 Aldape Antonio39Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalaiara22:43 22:4378+22:43
79 Fischer Marcel30Nutrixxion Sparkasse23:49 23:4979+23:49
80 Scarselli Leonardo43ISD Cycling Team24:16 24:1680+24:16
81 Gatto Oscar33ISD Cycling Team24:22 24:2281+24:22
82 Wackernagel Lars42Nutrixxion Sparkasse24:26 24:2682+24:26
83 Alonso Lisnandi2924:33 24:3383+24:33
84 Caldeira Samuel32Palmeiras Resort - Prio25:08 25:0884+25:08
85 Schlüter Jean-mitja31Nutrixxion Sparkasse25:25 25:2585+25:25
86 Borrajo Anibal Andres35Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light25:36 25:3686+25:36
87 Almonacid Patricio3826:05 26:0587+26:05
88 Seisdedos Pablo26:22 26:2288+26:22
89 Gavazzi Mattia34Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli26:27 26:2789+26:27
90 Sepulveda Luis Fernando4426:49 26:4990+26:49
91 Vanotti Alessandro37Liquigas26:59 26:5991+26:59
92 Belletti Manuel32Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli27:08 27:0892+27:08
93 Crespo Yordenis27:34 27:3493+27:34
94 Curuchet Juan Esteban28:24 28:2494+28:24
95 Cabrera Antonio Roberto3628:39 28:3995+28:39
96 Vasilev Krassimir44Palmeiras Resort - Prio28:40 28:4096+28:40
97 Palma Pedro2930:17 30:1797+30:17
98 Borrajo Alejandro Alberto38Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light32:04 32:0498+32:04
99 Guptill Andy35Colavita / Sutter Home Presente By Cooking Light32:10 32:1099+32:10
100 Celli Luca39Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli35:30 35:30100+35:30
101 Claveles Claudio4637:16 37:16101+37:16
102 Godoy Sergio Daniel2938:11 38:11102+38:11
103 Arias Juan Carlos3240:08 40:08103+40:08
104 Miranda Gonzalo3840:37 40:37104+40:37
105 Guevara Emanuel Domingo2841:04 41:04105+41:04
106 Mansilla Luis Miguel3141:30 41:30106+41:30
107 Brunetta Guillermo41:35 41:35107+41:35
108 Borcard Gustavo Francisco43:47 43:47108+43:47
109 Badde Maximiliano3543:49 43:49109+43:49
110 Funes Noslen44:05 44:05110+44:05
111 Lucero Juan Ariel4151:07 51:07111+51:07
112 Cesario Enzo57:38 57:38112+57:38
113 Mansilla Cristopher2759:03 59:03113+59:03

Race information

Tour de San Luis logoDate: 25th January 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.toursanluis.com/
twitter.com/toursanluis
www.facebook.com/eltourdesanluis


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14221 sec.