Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
-
«

 2010   »   4th Tour de San Luis (2.1)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Doimo100 25:44:47 25:44:47
2 Serpa Jose RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni700:28 0:28
3 Valls RafaelFooton-Servetto501:19 1:19
4 Pereyra Andres IgnacioJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita361:37 1:37
5 Botero Santiago282:15 2:15
6 Rodriguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni24,, 2:15
7 Giacinti Jorge20,, 2:15
8 Rasmussen MichaelMiche 182:16 2:16
9 Alcolea Arnold162:37 2:37
10 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni143:45 3:45
11 De Segovia Jose AntonioXacobeo-Galicia124:18 4:18
12 Maté Luis ÁngelAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni104:23 4:23
13 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha 84:47 4:47
14 Alejandro Granjel Raul74:53 4:53
15 Kišerlovski RobertLiquigas - Doimo65:22 5:22
16 Vazquez Hueso ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur55:46 5:46
17 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha 46:02 6:02
18 Nicacio Pedro Autran Dourado DutraFunvic-sundown-feijão Tarumã-pindamonhangaba36:51 6:51
19 Fernandez Gerardo26:54 6:54
20 Milatz Moritz16:56 6:56
21 Garcia MarcosXacobeo-Galicia7:32 7:32
22 Moyano Enzo Josue7:46 7:46
23 Gómez Marchante Jose AngelAndalucia-Caja Sur8:00 8:00
24 Guevara Emanuel Domingo9:05 9:05
25 Rosendo JesusAndalucia-Caja Sur9:14 9:14
26 Medici Matias9:57 9:57
27 Arriagada Marco10:23 10:23
28 Baliani FortunatoMiche 10:33 10:33
29 De Fino Silveiro Mariano10:44 10:44
30 Moreno JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur10:48 10:48
31 Wren TylerJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita11:19 11:19
32 Lucero Alfredo11:25 11:25
33 Nazaret Magno11:59 11:59
34 Diaz Daniel12:41 12:41
35 Lopez Yennier13:13 13:13
36 Avila Edwin13:43 13:43
37 Rodriguez GustavoXacobeo-Galicia14:28 14:28
38 Niemiec PrzemyslawMiche 14:42 14:42
39 Ramirez JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur15:56 15:56
40 Garrido Gonzalo15:58 15:58
41 Pozzato FilippoTeam Katusha 16:02 16:02
42 Kostyuk DenysISD - Neri16:24 16:24
43 Mamos PhilippAmore & Vita - Conad16:54 16:54
44 Roldan Weimar Alfonso17:15 17:15
45 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto17:23 17:23
46 Colo AlessandroISD - Neri17:30 17:30
47 Cheula GiampaoloFooton-Servetto17:56 17:56
48 Martinez Yasmani18:29 18:29
49 Sepulveda Luis Fernando18:59 18:59
50 Rodrigues José Eriberto19:00 19:00
51 Perez Jairo19:05 19:05
52 Krivtsov DmytroISD - Neri19:16 19:16
53 García Rena RodrigoXacobeo-Galicia20:44 20:44
54 Simon EdgardoFunvic-sundown-feijão Tarumã-pindamonhangaba21:31 21:31
55 Castro Laverde Arles Antonio21:32 21:32
56 Maldonado Ignacio21:42 21:42
57 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Doimo21:52 21:52
58 Guptill AndyJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita22:22 22:22
59 Bandiera MarcoTeam Katusha 22:29 22:29
60 Schafer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg22:43 22:43
61 Merino PedroFooton-Servetto22:54 22:54
62 Montenegro Jorge MartínAndalucia-Caja Sur23:43 23:43
63 Borrajo Anibal AndresJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita23:57 23:57
64 De Negri Pier PaoloISD - Neri24:01 24:01
65 Palma Guido emanuelJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita24:02 24:02
66 Palma Pedro24:18 24:18
67 Ospina Carlos24:24 24:24
68 Garrido Mayorga Martin24:35 24:35
69 Silva RobertoFunvic-sundown-feijão Tarumã-pindamonhangaba25:09 25:09
70 Alzate Carlos Eduardo25:25 25:25
71 Kvachuk OleksandrISD - Neri25:50 25:50
72 Cabrera Ramiro26:05 26:05
73 Mata EnriqueFooton-Servetto26:27 26:27
74 Fuchs SergejNutrixxion Sparkasse26:40 26:40
75 Badde Maximiliano26:48 26:48
76 Santos FlavioFunvic-sundown-feijão Tarumã-pindamonhangaba27:05 27:05
77 Lachmann KimNutrixxion Sparkasse27:30 27:30
78 Lucero Juan Ariel27:38 27:38
79 Perez Walter Fernando28:34 28:34
80 Muto PasqualeMiche 29:59 29:59
81 Miranda Gonzalo30:16 30:16
82 Vaquera Cesar Salvador30:19 30:19
83 Fernandez AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia30:28 30:28
84 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion Sparkasse31:19 31:19
85 Suarez Juan PabloEPM - UNE31:21 31:21
86 Vona EmmanueleISD - Neri32:18 32:18
87 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg32:21 32:21
88 García Alien32:32 32:32
89 Aleman DemisJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita33:09 33:09
90 Pacheco Francisco JoseXacobeo-Galicia34:25 34:25
91 Morandi Fabricio34:36 34:36
92 Peña Victor Hugo36:25 36:25
93 Sartassov Andrey36:41 36:41
94 Chamorro Francisco36:46 36:46
95 Mansilla Luis Miguel36:57 36:57
96 Muga Vicente37:06 37:06
97 Celis Zabala VidalFooton-Servetto37:30 37:30
98 Camargo Armando37:44 37:44
99 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni38:31 38:31
100 Pagliarini Luciano André39:22 39:22
101 Loddo AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni39:24 39:24
102 Seisdedos Pablo40:08 40:08
103 Guedes Ricardo40:21 40:21
104 Amorim Luiz Carlos40:23 40:23
105 Frey NickJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita40:25 40:25
106 Buergos Fredys41:30 41:30
107 Bengsch Robert41:38 41:38
108 Cardozo Fernando42:38 42:38
109 Kalz Marcel42:49 42:49
110 Chicchi FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo43:02 43:02
111 Pinizzotto LeonardoMiche 43:24 43:24
112 Napolitano DaniloTeam Katusha 43:57 43:57
113 Vandborg BrianLiquigas - Doimo44:09 44:09
114 Muller DirkNutrixxion Sparkasse44:25 44:25
115 Cimolai DavideLiquigas - Doimo46:58 46:58
116 Campagnaro SimoneMiche 47:07 47:07
117 Aldape Antonio47:09 47:09
118 Travieso FrankJamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita51:10 51:10
119 Forke SebastianNutrixxion Sparkasse1:08:07 1:08:07

Race information

Tour de San Luis logoDate: 24th January 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.toursanluis.com/
twitter.com/toursanluis
www.facebook.com/eltourdesanluis


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09978 sec.