2016
2014
»
«

2015»9th Tour de San Luis (2.1)

2015  Stage 4  »  Villa Dolores  ›  Alto El Amago   (142.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00171 Diaz DanielFunvic - São José dos Campos 25Funvic - São José dos Campos16203:29:253:29:25
23+1:19174 Diniz AlexFunvic - São José dos Campos 29Funvic - São José dos Campos11120:520:52
32+1:00145 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia670:540:54
44+1:231 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 24Movistar Team550:560:56
55+1:46121 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement441:191:19
66+2:33215 Contreras RodrigoColombia 20Colombia231:571:57
710+4:0412 Messineo Leandro CarlosSan Luis Somos Todos 35San Luis Somos Todos22:102:10
87+2:3774 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 1,,2:10
98+3:33144 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia2:362:36
1011+4:0676 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 2:472:47
119+3:58152 Jaramillo DanielJamis - Hagens Berman 24Jamis - Hagens Berman3:223:22
1212+4:21111 Brajkovič JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,3:22
1320+4:50213 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoColombia 29Colombia,,3:22
1415+4:3915 Moyano Enzo JosuéSan Luis Somos Todos 25San Luis Somos Todos3:293:29
1518+4:4826 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,3:29
1616+4:3963 Dombrowski JoeTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,3:29
1719+4:48141 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,3:29
1843+10:5672 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,3:29
1914+4:3873 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,3:29
2021+5:40216 Chavez German EnriqueColombia 19Colombia3:433:43
2113+4:372 Antón IgorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,3:43
2233+9:1718 Guevara Emanuel DomingoSan Luis Somos Todos 25San Luis Somos Todos3:503:50
2317+4:4753 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida,,3:50
2425+6:0814 Lucero AlfredoSan Luis Somos Todos 35San Luis Somos Todos4:134:13
2524+6:0051 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida4:414:41
2627+6:4765 King BenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  25Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,4:41
2722+5:514 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,4:41
2826+6:0961 Danielson TomTeam Cannondale - Garmin  36Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,4:41
2923+6:00151 Brenes GregoryJamis - Hagens Berman 26Jamis - Hagens Berman,,4:41
3031+7:53104 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:594:59
3130+7:28106 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:105:10
3238+10:1323 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale5:185:18
3346+11:1517 Juarez GabrielSan Luis Somos Todos 24San Luis Somos Todos,,5:18
3432+7:55124 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:395:39
3528+7:00268 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan5:415:41
3637+10:02205 Petilli Simone 215:495:49
3729+7:20162 Sivori ArielBuenos Aires Provincia 23Buenos Aires Provincia5:525:52
3839+10:14221 Alcolea ArnoldCuba 32Cuba6:286:28
3998+21:54182 Cruz Adderlyn FélixInteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,6:28
4045+11:10194 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team6:556:55
4135+9:48242 Oyarzún Carlos IvánChile 33Chile,,6:55
4244+11:0281 Gaday Lucas ManuelArgentina 21Argentina,,6:55
4363+14:0784 Graciani MauricioArgentina 18Argentina7:047:04
4441+10:1962 Brown NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 7:087:08
4534+9:26212 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 28Colombia7:237:23
4660+14:0431 Kwiatkowski MichałEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step7:337:33
4736+9:52196 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,7:33
4842+10:44122 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:33
4951+12:12123 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:33
5053+12:14241 Garrido GonzaloChile 41Chile,,7:33
5152+12:13146 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia8:028:02
5255+13:2392 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk8:148:14
5365+14:3544 Jeandesboz FabriceTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,8:14
5466+14:47243 Almonacid PatricioChile 35Chile,,8:14
5571+15:46256 González FranciscoPanama 22Panama8:538:53
5678+17:16254 González Roberto CarlosPanama 20Panama,,8:53
5772+16:11214 Laverde Luis FelipeColombia 35Colombia,,8:53
5869+14:56211 Gaviria FernandoColombia 20Colombia,,8:53
5959+14:0233 Gołaś MichałEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,8:53
6049+11:5346 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar,,8:53
6156+13:38193 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team,,8:53
6254+13:08136 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 9:519:51
6364+14:20103 Ebsen JohnAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,9:51
6447+11:2754 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,9:51
6570+15:1625 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,9:51
6648+11:4822 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,9:51
6762+14:06181 Milán DiegoInteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 29Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,9:51
6840+10:15173 Ramos KléberFunvic - São José dos Campos 29Funvic - São José dos Campos,,9:51
6995+21:266 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team10:1310:13
7058+13:59186 Nuño IsraelInteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 22Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,10:13
7199+21:58252 Rodríguez MaicolPanama 28Panama,,10:13
7267+14:54263 Perez IgnacioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 27Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,10:13
7381+18:09134 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 10:5110:51
7450+12:01113 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,10:51
7579+17:29222 Lopez YennierCuba 31Cuba10:5410:54
76100+22:04156 Miller CarsonJamis - Hagens Berman 26Jamis - Hagens Berman11:3511:35
7757+13:5143 Guillemois RomainTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,11:35
7861+14:0511 Giacinti JorgeSan Luis Somos Todos 40San Luis Somos Todos11:3911:39
7973+16:24246 Rodriguez Jose LuisChile 20Chile11:4111:41
8093+20:0575 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 12:0312:03
8168+14:5486 Tivani German NicolásArgentina 19Argentina12:1812:18
8274+16:29267 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan12:2512:25
8380+17:59142 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia13:0413:04
8484+19:01165 Arone Claudio MarceloBuenos Aires Provincia 34Buenos Aires Provincia,,13:04
8582+18:41255 Ureña FernandoPanama 31Panama13:1713:17
8685+19:50195 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,13:17
87101+22:32223 Nodarse FelixCuba 25Cuba13:3413:34
8891+20:035 Soler MarcMovistar Team 21Movistar Team14:0014:00
8976+16:53202 Finetto Mauro 29,,14:00
90118+27:08201 Battaglin Enrico 25,,14:00
9188+20:0364 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,14:00
9283+18:5521 Betancur CarlosAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,14:00
9392+20:0366 King EdwardTeam Cannondale - Garmin  31Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,14:00
94106+23:2541 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,14:00
9597+21:5335 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,14:00
9690+20:033 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,14:00
9786+20:0332 Cavendish MarkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,14:00
9887+20:0334 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,14:00
99111+25:2256 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,14:00
10089+20:0336 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,14:00
10177+16:5324 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,14:00
10275+16:45143 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,14:00
103109+25:03114 Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team14:2914:29
104133+31:47253 De Leon JosePanama 26Panama14:4514:45
  102+22:33244 Alvarado AdrianChile 23Chile15:0415:04
105129+30:50125 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement15:5015:50
106141+35:0785 Laguna IsmaelArgentina 20Argentina16:1116:11
107114+26:53265 Lopardo LucasSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 28Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan16:2816:28
108103+22:39105 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:3616:36
109135+32:05133 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,16:36
110126+29:26191 Bear YoavCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,16:36
11196+21:35192 Zilberstein IdoCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,16:36
112119+27:46131 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,16:36
113117+27:0716 Sartassov AndreySan Luis Somos Todos 39San Luis Somos Todos,,16:36
114130+31:31183 Guzman WilliamInteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 22Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,16:36
115104+23:0995 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,16:36
11694+20:0896 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,16:36
117132+31:43167 Palma Guido EmanuelBuenos Aires Provincia 28Buenos Aires Provincia16:5116:51
118147+39:0287 Barrientos JulianArgentina 20Argentina,,16:51
119113+26:39161 Sivori Alan FernanBuenos Aires Provincia 20Buenos Aires Provincia,,16:51
120108+24:06166 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroBuenos Aires Provincia 20Buenos Aires Provincia,,16:51
121125+29:26206 Ballerini Davide 2018:3018:30
122110+25:06172 Prestes AntonioFunvic - São José dos Campos 31Funvic - São José dos Campos18:3318:33
123120+27:47225 Santa OnelCuba 20Cuba18:4918:49
124115+27:0342 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar19:0419:04
125139+34:0445 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,19:04
126137+32:58115 Hanson KenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,19:04
127116+27:03112 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,19:04
128105+23:15116 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,19:04
129112+26:2294 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,19:04
130127+29:4852 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida19:1119:11
131128+30:27266 Diaz DarioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan19:1419:14
132138+33:27135 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  21Nippo - Vini Fantini 19:5519:55
133107+23:32132 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,19:55
134124+29:0882 Cianci SebastianArgentina 19Argentina20:1120:11
135142+35:59185 Sobrino JoaquinInteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team20:5720:57
136134+32:01102 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,20:57
137121+28:30153 Haedo Lucas SebastiánJamis - Hagens Berman 31Jamis - Hagens Berman,,20:57
138136+32:21101 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,20:57
139145+38:2155 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,20:57
140123+29:00155 Leece StephenJamis - Hagens Berman 23Jamis - Hagens Berman,,20:57
141122+28:36261 Pereyra EliasSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 25Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,20:57
142140+34:29204 Mareczko Jakub 20,,20:57
143148+40:04126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,20:57
144150+42:57154 Williams DavidJamis - Hagens Berman 26Jamis - Hagens Berman,,20:57
145146+38:2971 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha ,,20:57
146149+42:12203 Bertazzo Liam 22,,20:57
147131+31:34164 Tolosa Sebastián JoséBuenos Aires Provincia 26Buenos Aires Provincia,,20:57
148143+37:29163 Gaday Julian PauloBuenos Aires Provincia 24Buenos Aires Provincia,,20:57
149151+48:55224 Arias Yans CarlosCuba 29Cuba,,20:57
150144+37:36176 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic - São José dos Campos 33Funvic - São José dos Campos22:4622:46
DNS+ - 16:31:4813 Godoy Sergio DanielSan Luis Somos Todos 26San Luis Somos Todos--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-171 Diaz DanielFunvic - São José dos Campos 25Funvic - São José dos Campos8 16:31:48 16:31:48..
22-145 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia1:001:00..
34▲1174 Diniz AlexFunvic - São José dos Campos 29Funvic - São José dos Campos1:191:19..
47▲31 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1:231:23..
55-121 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:461:46..
610▲4215 Contreras RodrigoColombia 20Colombia2:332:33..
76▼174 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 2:372:37..
812▲4144 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia3:333:33..
99-152 Jaramillo DanielJamis - Hagens Berman 24Jamis - Hagens Berman3:583:58..
1030▲2012 Messineo Leandro CarlosSan Luis Somos Todos 35San Luis Somos Todos4:044:04..
1121▲1076 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 4:064:06..
1214▲2111 Brajkovič JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:214:21..
1311▼22 Antón IgorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team4:374:37..
1415▲173 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 4:384:38..
1518▲315 Moyano Enzo JosuéSan Luis Somos Todos 25San Luis Somos Todos4:394:39..
1619▲363 Dombrowski JoeTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,4:39..
1713▼453 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida4:474:47..
1822▲426 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale4:484:48..
1924▲5141 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,4:48..
2026▲6213 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoColombia 29Colombia4:504:50..
2132▲11216 Chavez German EnriqueColombia 19Colombia5:405:40..
2217▼54 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 22Movistar Team5:515:51..
2320▼3151 Brenes GregoryJamis - Hagens Berman 26Jamis - Hagens Berman6:006:00..
2425▲151 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,6:00..
2531▲614 Lucero AlfredoSan Luis Somos Todos 35San Luis Somos Todos6:086:08..
2628▲261 Danielson TomTeam Cannondale - Garmin  36Team Cannondale - Garmin 6:096:09..
2735▲865 King BenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  25Team Cannondale - Garmin 6:476:47..
2823▼5268 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan7:007:00..
2927▼2162 Sivori ArielBuenos Aires Provincia 23Buenos Aires Provincia7:207:20..
3038▲8106 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:287:28..
3146▲15104 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:537:53..
3236▲4124 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:557:55..
3376▲4318 Guevara Emanuel DomingoSan Luis Somos Todos 25San Luis Somos Todos9:179:17..
3434-212 Arango Juan EstebanColombia 28Colombia9:269:26..
3545▲10242 Oyarzún Carlos IvánChile 33Chile9:489:48..
3639▲3196 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team9:529:52..
3759▲22205 Petilli Simone 2110:0210:02..
3868▲3023 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale10:1310:13..
3953▲14221 Alcolea ArnoldCuba 32Cuba10:1410:14..
403▼37173 Ramos KléberFunvic - São José dos Campos 29Funvic - São José dos Campos10:1510:15..
4149▲862 Brown NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 10:1910:19..
4248▲6122 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:4410:44..
43101▲5872 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 10:5610:56..
4456▲1281 Gaday Lucas ManuelArgentina 21Argentina11:0211:02..
4560▲15194 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team11:1011:10..
4677▲3117 Juarez GabrielSan Luis Somos Todos 24San Luis Somos Todos11:1511:15..
4729▼1854 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida11:2711:27..
4833▼1522 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale11:4811:48..
4947▼246 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar11:5311:53..
5016▼34113 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team12:0112:01..
5163▲12123 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement12:1212:12..
5258▲6146 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia12:1312:13..
5365▲12241 Garrido GonzaloChile 41Chile12:1412:14..
5450▼4136 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 13:0813:08..
5573▲1892 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk13:2313:23..
5667▲11193 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team13:3813:38..
5737▼2043 Guillemois RomainTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar13:5113:51..
5854▼4186 Nuño IsraelInteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 22Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team13:5913:59..
5972▲1333 Gołaś MichałEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step14:0214:02..
6089▲2931 Kwiatkowski MichałEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step14:0414:04..
6140▼2111 Giacinti JorgeSan Luis Somos Todos 40San Luis Somos Todos14:0514:05..
6261▼1181 Milán DiegoInteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 29Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team14:0614:06..
6396▲3384 Graciani MauricioArgentina 18Argentina14:0714:07..
6462▼2103 Ebsen JohnAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:2014:20..
6588▲2344 Jeandesboz FabriceTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar14:3514:35..
6692▲26243 Almonacid PatricioChile 35Chile14:4714:47..
6764▼3263 Perez IgnacioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 27Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan14:5414:54..
6841▼2786 Tivani German NicolásArgentina 19Argentina,,14:54..
6979▲10211 Gaviria FernandoColombia 20Colombia14:5614:56..
7075▲525 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale15:1615:16..
7195▲24256 González FranciscoPanama 22Panama15:4615:46..
7298▲26214 Laverde Luis FelipeColombia 35Colombia16:1116:11..
7366▼7246 Rodriguez Jose LuisChile 20Chile16:2416:24..
7455▼19267 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan16:2916:29..
7542▼33143 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia16:4516:45..
7644▼32202 Finetto Mauro 2916:5316:53..
7743▼3424 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,16:53..
78110▲32254 González Roberto CarlosPanama 20Panama17:1617:16..
7994▲15222 Lopez YennierCuba 31Cuba17:2917:29..
8069▼11142 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia17:5917:59..
81100▲19134 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 18:0918:09..
8274▼8255 Ureña FernandoPanama 31Panama18:4118:41..
8370▼1321 Betancur CarlosAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale18:5518:55..
8478▼6165 Arone Claudio MarceloBuenos Aires Provincia 34Buenos Aires Provincia19:0119:01..
8591▲6195 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team19:5019:50..
8680▼632 Cavendish MarkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step20:0320:03..
8781▼634 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,20:03..
8882▼664 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,20:03..
8983▼636 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,20:03..
9084▼63 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,20:03..
9185▼65 Soler MarcMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,20:03..
9287▼566 King EdwardTeam Cannondale - Garmin  31Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,20:03..
93108▲1575 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 20:0520:05..
9451▼4396 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk20:0820:08..
95125▲306 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team21:2621:26..
9671▼25192 Zilberstein IdoCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team21:3521:35..
97105▲835 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step21:5321:53..
98141▲43182 Cruz Adderlyn FélixInteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team21:5421:54..
99129▲30252 Rodríguez MaicolPanama 28Panama21:5821:58..
100117▲17156 Miller CarsonJamis - Hagens Berman 26Jamis - Hagens Berman22:0422:04..
101112▲11223 Nodarse FelixCuba 25Cuba22:3222:32..
102102-244 Alvarado AdrianChile 23Chile22:3322:33..
10386▼17105 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:3922:39..
10490▼1495 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk23:0923:09..
10557▼48116 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team23:1523:15..
106114▲841 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar23:2523:25..
10752▼55132 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 23:3223:32..
10897▼11166 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroBuenos Aires Provincia 20Buenos Aires Provincia24:0624:06..
109119▲10114 Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25:0325:03..
11093▼17172 Prestes AntonioFunvic - São José dos Campos 31Funvic - São José dos Campos25:0625:06..
111127▲1656 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida25:2225:22..
11299▼1394 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk26:2226:22..
113115▲2161 Sivori Alan FernanBuenos Aires Provincia 20Buenos Aires Provincia26:3926:39..
114116▲2265 Lopardo LucasSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 28Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan26:5326:53..
115106▼942 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar27:0327:03..
116107▼9112 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,27:03..
117118▲116 Sartassov AndreySan Luis Somos Todos 39San Luis Somos Todos27:0727:07..
118131▲13201 Battaglin Enrico 2527:0827:08..
119124▲5131 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 27:4627:46..
120113▼7225 Santa OnelCuba 20Cuba27:4727:47..
121103▼18153 Haedo Lucas SebastiánJamis - Hagens Berman 31Jamis - Hagens Berman28:3028:30..
122104▼18261 Pereyra EliasSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 25Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan28:3628:36..
123109▼14155 Leece StephenJamis - Hagens Berman 23Jamis - Hagens Berman29:0029:00..
124111▼1382 Cianci SebastianArgentina 19Argentina29:0829:08..
125122▼3206 Ballerini Davide 2029:2629:26..
126130▲4191 Bear YoavCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,29:26..
127120▼752 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida29:4829:48..
128126▼2266 Diaz DarioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan30:2730:27..
129138▲9125 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement30:5030:50..
130137▲7183 Guzman WilliamInteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 22Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team31:3131:31..
131121▼10164 Tolosa Sebastián JoséBuenos Aires Provincia 26Buenos Aires Provincia31:3431:34..
132136▲4167 Palma Guido EmanuelBuenos Aires Provincia 28Buenos Aires Provincia31:4331:43..
133144▲11253 De Leon JosePanama 26Panama31:4731:47..
134123▼11102 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32:0132:01..
135142▲7133 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 32:0532:05..
136128▼8101 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32:2132:21..
137134▼3115 Hanson KenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team32:5832:58..
138132▼6135 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  21Nippo - Vini Fantini 33:2733:27..
139139-45 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar34:0434:04..
140133▼7204 Mareczko Jakub 2034:2934:29..
141147▲685 Laguna IsmaelArgentina 20Argentina35:0735:07..
142140▼2185 Sobrino JoaquinInteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team35:5935:59..
143143-163 Gaday Julian PauloBuenos Aires Provincia 24Buenos Aires Provincia37:2937:29..
144135▼9176 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic - São José dos Campos 33Funvic - São José dos Campos37:3637:36..
145145-55 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida38:2138:21..
146146-71 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha 38:2938:29..
147151▲487 Barrientos JulianArgentina 20Argentina39:0239:02..
148148-126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement40:0440:04..
149149-203 Bertazzo Liam 2242:1242:12..
150150-154 Williams DavidJamis - Hagens Berman 26Jamis - Hagens Berman42:5742:57..
151152▲1224 Arias Yans CarlosCuba 29Cuba48:5548:55..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+2:33215 Contreras RodrigoColombia 20Colombia 16:34:21 16:34:21
23▲119+4:48141 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia2:152:15
34▲121+5:40216 Chavez German EnriqueColombia 19Colombia3:073:07
42▼228+7:00268 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan4:274:27
57▲237+10:02205 Petilli Simone 217:297:29
66-44+11:0281 Gaday Lucas ManuelArgentina 21Argentina8:298:29
78▲145+11:10194 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team8:378:37
8-56+13:38193 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team11:0511:05
9-63+14:0784 Graciani MauricioArgentina 18Argentina14:0714:07
105▼568+14:5486 Tivani German NicolásArgentina 19Argentina14:5414:54
1110▼169+14:56211 Gaviria FernandoColombia 20Colombia14:5614:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-171 Diaz DanielFunvic - São José dos Campos 25Funvic - São José dos Campos20+10
23▲1145 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia14+6
32▼1173 Ramos KléberFunvic - São José dos Campos 29Funvic - São José dos Campos9-
49▲5174 Diniz AlexFunvic - São José dos Campos 29Funvic - São José dos Campos9+8
54▼1121 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement6+2
6-1 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 24Movistar Team4+4
7-146 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia3+3
85▼3164 Tolosa Sebastián JoséBuenos Aires Provincia 26Buenos Aires Provincia3-
96▼374 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 2-
107▼3263 Perez IgnacioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 27Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2-
11-134 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Team Colombia  49:44:45 49:44:45
25▲3 Team Katusha  2:002:00
33- Movistar Team 2:302:30
44- San Luis Somos Todos 2:572:57
57▲2 Colombia 3:423:42
68▲2 Team Cannondale - Garmin  8:148:14
717▲10 Cycling Academy Team 25:0325:03
819▲11 Chile 25:3825:38
913▲4 Argentina 26:1926:19
1015▲5 Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 28:3228:32
1118▲7 Team Europcar 30:2830:28
1225▲13 Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 35:3635:36
1324▲11 Panama 36:5236:52
1416▲2 Nippo - Vini Fantini  37:4437:44
1523▲8 Etixx - Quick Step 37:5037:50
1620▲4 Buenos Aires Provincia 40:0640:06
1726▲9 Cuba 40:1040:10
1921▲2 Team Novo Nordisk 46:1946:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de San Luis logoDate: 22nd January 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.83 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Villa Dolores › Alto El Amago

Race profile



Websites:
www.toursanluis.com/
twitter.com/toursanluis
www.facebook.com/eltourdesanluis


Youtube