The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 203 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 14 | 20 | 3:08:41 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:06 | 32 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | 5 | 12 | 1:37 1:37 | ||
3 | 20 | +1:26 | 246 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 1:37 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:39 | 151 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | 5 | ,, 1:37 | |||
5 | 29 | +1:45 | 14 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel San Luis Somos Todos | 30 | San Luis Somos Todos | 4 | ,, 1:37 | |||
6 | 12 | +1:18 | 82 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | ,, 1:37 | |||
7 | 21 | +1:29 | 234 | GC | LOUBET Julien Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2 | ,, 1:37 | |||
8 | 7 | +0:30 | 22 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 1 | ,, 1:37 | |||
9 | 5 | +0:30 | 23 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:37 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:39 | 125 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:37 | ||||
11 | 25 | +1:37 | 274 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román Costa Rica | 25 | Costa Rica | ,, 1:37 | ||||
12 | 26 | +1:37 | 104 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:37 | ||||
13 | 14 | +1:21 | 45 | GC | CARDOSO André Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:37 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:30 | 24 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:37 | ||||
15 | 4 | +0:22 | 31 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:37 | ||||
16 | 15 | +1:21 | 65 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:37 | ||||
17 | 27 | +1:42 | 213 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 27 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 1:37 | ||||
18 | 22 | +1:35 | 113 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 1:37 | ||||
19 | 28 | +1:42 | 212 | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 1:37 | ||||
20 | 13 | +1:20 | 4 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:37 | ||||
21 | 86 | +6:03 | 256 | TT | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel Uruguay | 21 | Uruguay | ,, 1:37 | ||||
22 | 23 | +1:37 | 105 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:37 | ||||
23 | 10 | +0:39 | 121 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:37 | ||||
24 | 16 | +1:21 | 46 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:37 | ||||
25 | 3 | +0:22 | 33 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:37 | ||||
24 | +1:37 | 1011 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Josué Costa Rica | 27 | Costa Rica | ,, 1:37 | |||||
27 | 30 | +1:45 | 12 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 1:37 | ||||
28 | 32 | +1:56 | 42 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
29 | 48 | +2:27 | 91 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:12 | ||||
30 | 54 | +2:46 | 224 | Sprint | ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis Mexico | 28 | Mexico | ,, 2:12 | ||||
31 | 39 | +2:01 | 244 | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 2:12 | ||||
32 | 44 | +2:19 | 181 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Team Jamis | 30 | Team Jamis | ,, 2:12 | ||||
33 | 11 | +1:05 | 26 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:12 | ||||
34 | 70 | +4:11 | 136 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
35 | 51 | +2:35 | 161 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Italy | 34 | Italy | ,, 2:16 | ||||
36 | 17 | +1:23 | 123 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:16 | ||||
37 | 37 | +2:00 | 66 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:16 | ||||
38 | 31 | +1:55 | 75 | GC | BUSCHE Matthew UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:16 | ||||
39 | 36 | +2:00 | 6 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 35 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:16 | ||||
40 | 19 | +1:24 | 154 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | ,, 2:16 | ||||
41 | 81 | +5:34 | 51 | TT | DURÁN Alejandro Argentina | 24 | Argentina | ,, 2:16 | ||||
42 | 34 | +1:59 | 1 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:16 | ||||
43 | 56 | +2:50 | 223 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Mexico | 24 | Mexico | ,, 2:16 | ||||
44 | 42 | +2:14 | 112 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 22 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 2:16 | ||||
45 | 53 | +2:45 | 16 | Sprint | MINI Giuliano San Luis Somos Todos | 20 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 2:16 | ||||
46 | 49 | +2:31 | 93 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:16 | ||||
47 | 41 | +2:08 | 232 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 2:16 | ||||
48 | 57 | +2:56 | 275 | Sprint | MUDARRA Pablo Costa Rica | 24 | Costa Rica | ,, 2:16 | ||||
49 | 55 | +2:50 | 221 | TT | DE LUNA Flavio Alejandro Mexico | 25 | Mexico | ,, 2:16 | ||||
50 | 64 | +3:53 | 192 | Sprint | ARRIAGADA Marco Antonio Chile | 40 | Chile | ,, 2:16 | ||||
51 | 61 | +3:34 | 142 | Sprint | TRILLINI Walter Gaston Los Matanceros | 24 | Los Matanceros | ,, 2:16 | ||||
52 | 38 | +2:00 | 5 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:16 | ||||
53 | 18 | +1:24 | 153 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff | 26 | Tinkoff | ,, 2:16 | ||||
54 | 68 | +4:04 | 186 | Sprint | ROMERO Luis Alberto Team Jamis | 36 | Team Jamis | ,, 2:16 | ||||
55 | 43 | +2:16 | 106 | Climber | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 2:16 | ||||
56 | 62 | +3:40 | 55 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 23 | Argentina | ,, 2:16 | ||||
57 | 35 | +1:59 | 3 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:16 | ||||
58 | 47 | +2:24 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 2:16 | ||||
59 | 33 | +1:57 | 81 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:16 | ||||
60 | 95 | +7:31 | 271 | Sprint | ROJAS Juan Carlos Costa Rica | 34 | Costa Rica | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
61 | 52 | +2:43 | 214 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 30 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 2:23 | ||||
62 | 46 | +2:21 | 116 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 34 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 2:23 | ||||
63 | 40 | +2:04 | 85 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:23 | ||||
64 | 50 | +2:31 | 13 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 27 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 2:23 | ||||
65 | 63 | +3:44 | 251 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Uruguay | 48 | Uruguay | ,, 2:23 | ||||
66 | 60 | +3:29 | 15 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | 3:25 3:25 | ||||
67 | 58 | +3:04 | 76 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | ||||
68 | 79 | +5:20 | 134 | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | ||||
69 | 66 | +3:59 | 222 | Sprint | MAGALLANES Juan Pablo Mexico | 33 | Mexico | ,, 3:25 | ||||
70 | 90 | +6:45 | 62 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:25 | ||||
71 | 59 | +3:10 | 202 | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 3:25 | ||||
72 | 45 | +2:20 | 21 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
73 | 84 | +5:44 | 86 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:27 | ||||
74 | 114 | +9:26 | 64 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:27 | ||||
75 | 76 | +4:49 | 194 | Classic | TELLO Elias Daniel Chile | 21 | Chile | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
76 | 77 | +5:07 | 281 | TT | MOJICA José Cuba | 28 | Cuba | ,, 4:07 | ||||
77 | 72 | +4:15 | 11 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 36 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:07 | ||||
78 | 71 | +4:12 | 215 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 4:07 | ||||
79 | 82 | +5:35 | 211 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 4:07 | ||||
69 | +4:10 | 1011 | Sprint | BETANCOURT Paul Costa Rica | 26 | Costa Rica | 4:10 4:10 | |||||
81 | 75 | +4:48 | 114 | TT | NAJAR Gonzalo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 22 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
82 | 65 | +3:55 | 63 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:11 | ||||
83 | 96 | +7:33 | 111 | TT | IBARRA Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 34 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 5:01 5:01 | ||||
84 | 97 | +7:34 | 253 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Uruguay | 28 | Uruguay | ,, 5:01 | ||||
85 | 89 | +6:45 | 175 | Sprint | QUIRINO Rodrigo Brazil | 19 | Brazil | ,, 5:01 | ||||
86 | 108 | +8:31 | 163 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 5:01 | ||||
87 | 109 | +8:42 | 172 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil | 19 | Brazil | ,, 5:01 | ||||
88 | 80 | +5:30 | 255 | Sprint | CABRERA Ramiro Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | ,, 5:01 | ||||
89 | 74 | +4:40 | 72 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:01 | ||||
90 | 67 | +4:03 | 122 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | 36 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 5:01 | ||||
91 | 73 | +4:25 | 35 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 5:01 | ||||
92 | 78 | +5:08 | 182 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Jamis | 21 | Team Jamis | ,, 5:01 | ||||
93 | 94 | +7:08 | 92 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 5:01 | ||||
94 | 87 | +6:33 | 171 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Brazil | 20 | Brazil | ,, 5:01 | ||||
95 | 93 | +7:03 | 226 | TT | CORELLA Rene Mexico | 24 | Mexico | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
96 | 111 | +8:58 | 133 | Classic | GARCÍA Joel josé Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 5:40 | ||||
97 | 99 | +7:37 | 152 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | 5:53 5:53 | ||||
98 | 91 | +6:51 | 25 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 5:53 | ||||
99 | 100 | +7:43 | 41 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:53 | ||||
100 | 85 | +6:00 | 184 | Classic | MARCOTTE Eric Team Jamis | 35 | Team Jamis | ,, 5:53 | ||||
101 | 101 | +7:48 | 131 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 30 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 5:53 | ||||
102 | 161 | +22:10 | 191 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Luis Fernando Chile | 41 | Chile | ,, 5:53 | ||||
103 | 92 | +6:53 | 285 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 30 | Cuba | ,, 5:53 | ||||
104 | 142 | +13:32 | 135 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 5:53 | ||||
105 | 83 | +5:42 | 241 | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 5:53 | ||||
106 | 98 | +7:37 | 83 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 5:53 | ||||
107 | 124 | +11:15 | 195 | Climber | CORNEJO Cristian Chile | 20 | Chile | 6:54 6:54 | ||||
108 | 118 | +9:58 | 283 | TT | 30 | Cuba | ,, 6:54 | |||||
109 | 119 | +10:24 | 166 | GC | RAVASI Edward Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 6:54 | ||||
110 | 115 | +9:37 | 185 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Team Jamis | 24 | Team Jamis | ,, 6:54 | ||||
111 | 104 | +8:06 | 94 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7:43 7:43 | ||||
112 | 107 | +8:25 | 54 | Sprint | NAVARRO Nicolas Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 7:43 | ||||
113 | 145 | +14:45 | 144 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Los Matanceros | 27 | Los Matanceros | ,, 7:43 | ||||
114 | 112 | +9:04 | 252 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Uruguay | 36 | Uruguay | ,, 7:43 | ||||
115 | 103 | +8:00 | 95 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 7:43 | ||||
116 | 102 | +7:49 | 164 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Italy | 26 | Italy | ,, 7:43 | ||||
117 | 106 | +8:21 | 96 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 7:43 | ||||
118 | 88 | +6:45 | 124 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 7:43 | ||||
119 | 105 | +8:17 | 126 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 7:43 | ||||
120 | 117 | +9:47 | 102 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 7:43 | ||||
121 | 140 | +13:18 | 101 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 7:43 | ||||
122 | 125 | +11:24 | 52 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 22 | Argentina | ,, 7:43 | ||||
123 | 121 | +10:53 | 103 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 7:43 | ||||
124 | 110 | +8:43 | 56 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 8:01 8:01 | ||||
125 | 116 | +9:38 | 205 | GC | ROE Timothy Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 8:01 | ||||
126 | 138 | +13:11 | 282 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 26 | Cuba | 8:35 8:35 | ||||
127 | 113 | +9:20 | 196 | TT | 20 | Chile | ,, 8:35 | |||||
128 | 134 | +12:29 | 216 | TT | SUAZA Jaime Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 29 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 8:48 8:48 | ||||
129 | 143 | +13:50 | 173 | Classic | MOTA Lucas Brazil | 19 | Brazil | ,, 8:48 | ||||
130 | 126 | +11:31 | 174 | TT | DA ROSA Endrigo Brazil | 21 | Brazil | ,, 8:48 | ||||
131 | 141 | +13:19 | 225 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Mexico | 23 | Mexico | ,, 8:48 | ||||
132 | 151 | +15:43 | 162 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Italy | 21 | Italy | 10:28 10:28 | ||||
133 | 139 | +13:14 | 165 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 10:28 | ||||
134 | 137 | +13:11 | 143 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Los Matanceros | 25 | Los Matanceros | ,, 10:28 | ||||
135 | 122 | +10:57 | 254 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick Uruguay | 25 | Uruguay | ,, 10:28 | ||||
136 | 157 | +19:45 | 44 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:28 | ||||
137 | 131 | +11:59 | 231 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 12:07 12:07 | ||||
138 | 144 | +14:37 | 156 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff | 30 | Tinkoff | ,, 12:07 | ||||
139 | 120 | +10:52 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 12:07 | ||||
140 | 154 | +16:48 | 176 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Brazil | 32 | Brazil | ,, 12:07 | ||||
141 | 123 | +11:15 | 155 | TT | BODNAR Maciej Tinkoff | 30 | Tinkoff | ,, 12:07 | ||||
142 | 160 | +21:28 | 145 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Los Matanceros | 29 | Los Matanceros | ,, 12:07 | ||||
143 | 133 | +12:14 | 183 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Team Jamis | 32 | Team Jamis | ,, 12:07 | ||||
144 | 153 | +16:27 | 61 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 12:07 | ||||
145 | 155 | +18:12 | 193 | Sprint | MANSILLA Cristopher Chile | 25 | Chile | ,, 12:07 | ||||
146 | 128 | +11:51 | 43 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
147 | 129 | +11:52 | 201 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 12:07 | ||||
148 | 162 | +23:40 | 272 | Climber | ROJAS César Costa Rica | 27 | Costa Rica | ,, 12:07 | ||||
149 | 146 | +14:46 | 141 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Los Matanceros | 24 | Los Matanceros | ,, 12:07 | ||||
150 | 149 | +15:08 | 84 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:07 | ||||
151 | 130 | +11:56 | 242 | Climber | HORNBECK Jonathan Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
152 | 148 | +15:01 | 245 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
153 | 147 | +14:47 | 132 | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
154 | 135 | +13:06 | 243 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
155 | 156 | +19:45 | 286 | Classic | VIAMONTE Yasmany Cuba | 20 | Cuba | ,, 12:07 | ||||
156 | 132 | +12:05 | 74 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
157 | 127 | +11:46 | 71 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
158 | 158 | +20:03 | 53 | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio Argentina | 22 | Argentina | 13:28 13:28 | ||||
159 | 136 | +13:11 | 2 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 13:28 | ||||
160 | 163 | +24:05 | 235 | GC | BREEN Vegard Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 14:33 14:33 | ||||
161 | 164 | +29:15 | 236 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 20 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 14:33 | ||||
162 | 159 | +20:21 | 204 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Drapac Professional Cycling | 21 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 14:33 | ||||
163 | 152 | +16:03 | 233 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 14:33 | ||||
164 | 150 | +15:13 | 73 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 15:34 15:34 | ||||
165 | 165 | +33:00 | 284 | TT | MARCOS Leandro Cuba | 24 | Cuba | ,, 15:34 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | ▲73 | 203 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3 | 7:57:43 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 31 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 23 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 24 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 22 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 125 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 121 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 26 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
12 | 25 | ▲13 | 82 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
13 | 29 | ▲16 | 4 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
14 | 33 | ▲19 | 45 | GC | CARDOSO André Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
15 | 34 | ▲19 | 65 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
16 | 37 | ▲21 | 46 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 123 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 153 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff | 26 | Tinkoff | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 154 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
20 | 49 | ▲29 | 246 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
21 | 46 | ▲25 | 234 | GC | LOUBET Julien Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
22 | 53 | ▲31 | 113 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
23 | 54 | ▲31 | 105 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
24 | 55 | ▲31 | 1011 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Josué Costa Rica | 27 | Costa Rica | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||
25 | 57 | ▲32 | 274 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román Costa Rica | 25 | Costa Rica | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||
26 | 58 | ▲32 | 104 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||
27 | 60 | ▲33 | 213 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 27 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
28 | 61 | ▲33 | 212 | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
29 | 68 | ▲39 | 14 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel San Luis Somos Todos | 30 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
30 | 69 | ▲39 | 12 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 75 | GC | BUSCHE Matthew UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 42 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 81 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 1 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 6 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 35 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 66 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 5 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 244 | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
40 | 27 | ▼13 | 85 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 232 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 112 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 22 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
43 | 56 | ▲13 | 106 | Climber | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
44 | 65 | ▲21 | 181 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Team Jamis | 30 | Team Jamis | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
45 | 6 | ▼39 | 21 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 116 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 34 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
47 | 72 | ▲25 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
48 | 76 | ▲28 | 91 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
49 | 75 | ▲26 | 93 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
50 | 71 | ▲21 | 13 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 27 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 2:31 | .. | |||
51 | 78 | ▲27 | 161 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Italy | 34 | Italy | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
52 | 79 | ▲27 | 214 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 30 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
53 | 83 | ▲30 | 16 | Sprint | MINI Giuliano San Luis Somos Todos | 20 | San Luis Somos Todos | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
54 | 86 | ▲32 | 224 | Sprint | ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis Mexico | 28 | Mexico | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
55 | 85 | ▲30 | 221 | TT | DE LUNA Flavio Alejandro Mexico | 25 | Mexico | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
56 | 87 | ▲31 | 223 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Mexico | 24 | Mexico | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||
57 | 91 | ▲34 | 275 | Sprint | MUDARRA Pablo Costa Rica | 24 | Costa Rica | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
58 | 22 | ▼36 | 76 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
59 | 42 | ▼17 | 202 | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
60 | 73 | ▲13 | 15 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
61 | 100 | ▲39 | 142 | Sprint | TRILLINI Walter Gaston Los Matanceros | 24 | Los Matanceros | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
62 | 104 | ▲42 | 55 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 23 | Argentina | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
63 | 102 | ▲39 | 251 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Uruguay | 48 | Uruguay | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |||
64 | 108 | ▲44 | 192 | Sprint | ARRIAGADA Marco Antonio Chile | 40 | Chile | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
65 | 39 | ▼26 | 63 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
66 | 84 | ▲18 | 222 | Sprint | MAGALLANES Juan Pablo Mexico | 33 | Mexico | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
67 | 14 | ▼53 | 122 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | 36 | Astana Pro Team | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
68 | 113 | ▲45 | 186 | Sprint | ROMERO Luis Alberto Team Jamis | 36 | Team Jamis | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
69 | 59 | ▼10 | 1011 | Sprint | BETANCOURT Paul Costa Rica | 26 | Costa Rica | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
70 | 116 | ▲46 | 136 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
71 | 62 | ▼9 | 215 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | 11 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 36 | San Luis Somos Todos | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
73 | 19 | ▼54 | 35 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
74 | 23 | ▼51 | 72 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
75 | 90 | ▲15 | 114 | TT | NAJAR Gonzalo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 22 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
76 | 94 | ▲18 | 194 | Classic | TELLO Elias Daniel Chile | 21 | Chile | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
77 | 99 | ▲22 | 281 | TT | MOJICA José Cuba | 28 | Cuba | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
78 | 66 | ▼12 | 182 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Jamis | 21 | Team Jamis | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
79 | 117 | ▲38 | 134 | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 255 | Sprint | CABRERA Ramiro Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
81 | 135 | ▲54 | 51 | TT | DURÁN Alejandro Argentina | 24 | Argentina | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
82 | 105 | ▲23 | 211 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
83 | 44 | ▼39 | 241 | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
84 | 120 | ▲36 | 86 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
85 | 67 | ▼18 | 184 | Classic | MARCOTTE Eric Team Jamis | 35 | Team Jamis | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
86 | 144 | ▲58 | 256 | TT | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel Uruguay | 21 | Uruguay | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
87 | 107 | ▲20 | 171 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Brazil | 20 | Brazil | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
88 | 11 | ▼77 | 124 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
89 | 111 | ▲22 | 175 | Sprint | QUIRINO Rodrigo Brazil | 19 | Brazil | ,, 6:45 | .. | |||
90 | 136 | ▲46 | 62 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 6:45 | .. | |||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 25 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
92 | 98 | ▲6 | 285 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 30 | Cuba | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
93 | 103 | ▲10 | 226 | TT | CORELLA Rene Mexico | 24 | Mexico | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
94 | 119 | ▲25 | 92 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
95 | 149 | ▲54 | 271 | Sprint | ROJAS Juan Carlos Costa Rica | 34 | Costa Rica | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
96 | 122 | ▲26 | 111 | TT | IBARRA Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 34 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
97 | 123 | ▲26 | 253 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Uruguay | 28 | Uruguay | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||
98 | 110 | ▲12 | 83 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
99 | 112 | ▲13 | 152 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | ,, 7:37 | .. | |||
100 | 114 | ▲14 | 41 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
101 | 115 | ▲14 | 131 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 30 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
102 | 63 | ▼39 | 164 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Italy | 26 | Italy | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
103 | 77 | ▼26 | 95 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |||
104 | 80 | ▼24 | 94 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
105 | 88 | ▼17 | 126 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
106 | 89 | ▼17 | 96 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
107 | 93 | ▼14 | 54 | GC | NAVARRO Nicolas Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
108 | 138 | ▲30 | 163 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Italy | 19 | Italy | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
109 | 140 | ▲31 | 172 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil | 19 | Brazil | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
110 | 92 | ▼18 | 56 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |||
111 | 134 | ▲23 | 133 | Classic | GARCÍA Joel josé Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |||
112 | 101 | ▼11 | 252 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Uruguay | 36 | Uruguay | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |||
113 | 95 | ▼18 | 196 | TT | 20 | Chile | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||||
114 | 153 | ▲39 | 64 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |||
115 | 128 | ▲13 | 185 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Team Jamis | 24 | Team Jamis | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |||
116 | 109 | ▼7 | 205 | GC | ROE Timothy Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
118 | 132 | ▲14 | 283 | TT | 30 | Cuba | 9:58 9:58 | .. | ||||
119 | 137 | ▲18 | 166 | GC | RAVASI Edward Italy | 21 | Italy | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
120 | 4 | ▼116 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |||
121 | 133 | ▲12 | 103 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 10:53 10:53 | .. | |||
122 | 81 | ▼41 | 254 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick Uruguay | 25 | Uruguay | 10:57 10:57 | .. | |||
123 | 18 | ▼105 | 155 | TT | BODNAR Maciej Tinkoff | 30 | Tinkoff | 11:15 11:15 | .. | |||
124 | 143 | ▲19 | 195 | TT | CORNEJO Cristian Chile | 20 | Chile | ,, 11:15 | .. | |||
125 | 139 | ▲14 | 52 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 22 | Argentina | 11:24 11:24 | .. | |||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 174 | TT | DA ROSA Endrigo Brazil | 21 | Brazil | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
127 | 21 | ▼106 | 71 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
128 | 40 | ▼88 | 43 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
129 | 41 | ▼88 | 201 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |||
130 | 45 | ▼85 | 242 | Climber | HORNBECK Jonathan Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
131 | 48 | ▼83 | 231 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |||
132 | 52 | ▼80 | 74 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
133 | 64 | ▼69 | 183 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Team Jamis | 32 | Team Jamis | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |||
134 | 141 | ▲7 | 216 | TT | SUAZA Jaime Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 29 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
135 | 97 | ▼38 | 243 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 13:06 13:06 | .. | |||
136 | 28 | ▼108 | 2 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
137 | 126 | ▼11 | 143 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Los Matanceros | 25 | Los Matanceros | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
138 | 146 | ▲8 | 282 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 26 | Cuba | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
139 | 129 | ▼10 | 165 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Italy | 20 | Italy | 13:14 13:14 | .. | |||
140 | 151 | ▲11 | 101 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
141 | 145 | ▲4 | 225 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Mexico | 23 | Mexico | 13:19 13:19 | .. | |||
142 | 158 | ▲16 | 135 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |||
143 | 148 | ▲5 | 173 | Classic | MOTA Lucas Brazil | 19 | Brazil | 13:50 13:50 | .. | |||
144 | 121 | ▼23 | 156 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff | 30 | Tinkoff | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |||
145 | 156 | ▲11 | 144 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Los Matanceros | 27 | Los Matanceros | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |||
146 | 124 | ▼22 | 141 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Los Matanceros | 24 | Los Matanceros | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
147 | 125 | ▼22 | 132 | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
148 | 130 | ▼18 | 245 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 15:01 15:01 | .. | |||
149 | 131 | ▼18 | 84 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
150 | 20 | ▼130 | 73 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |||
151 | 150 | ▼1 | 162 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Italy | 21 | Italy | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |||
152 | 106 | ▼46 | 233 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |||
153 | 142 | ▼11 | 61 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16:27 16:27 | .. | |||
154 | 147 | ▼7 | 176 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Brazil | 32 | Brazil | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |||
155 | 154 | ▼1 | 193 | Sprint | MANSILLA Cristopher Chile | 25 | Chile | 18:12 18:12 | .. | |||
156 | 157 | ▲1 | 286 | Classic | VIAMONTE Yasmany Cuba | 20 | Cuba | 19:45 19:45 | .. | |||
157 | 159 | ▲2 | 44 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 19:45 | .. | |||
158 | 155 | ▼3 | 53 | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio Argentina | 22 | Argentina | 20:03 20:03 | .. | |||
159 | 152 | ▼7 | 204 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Drapac Professional Cycling | 21 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |||
160 | 160 | - | 145 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Los Matanceros | 29 | Los Matanceros | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |||
161 | 164 | ▲3 | 191 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Luis Fernando Chile | 41 | Chile | 22:10 22:10 | .. | |||
162 | 162 | - | 272 | Climber | ROJAS César Costa Rica | 27 | Costa Rica | 23:40 23:40 | .. | |||
163 | 161 | ▼2 | 235 | GC | BREEN Vegard Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||
164 | 163 | ▼1 | 236 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 20 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29:15 29:15 | .. | |||
165 | 165 | - | 284 | TT | MARCOS Leandro Cuba | 24 | Cuba | 33:00 33:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | 7:57:49 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 31 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 125 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 105 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 16 | Sprint | MINI Giuliano San Luis Somos Todos | 20 | San Luis Somos Todos | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 194 | Classic | TELLO Elias Daniel Chile | 21 | Chile | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 182 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Jamis | 21 | Team Jamis | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 86 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |
9 | 21 | ▲12 | 256 | TT | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel Uruguay | 21 | Uruguay | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 171 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Brazil | 20 | Brazil | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | QUIRINO Rodrigo Brazil | 19 | Brazil | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 54 | Sprint | NAVARRO Nicolas Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 163 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Italy | 19 | Italy | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 172 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil | 19 | Brazil | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 56 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 196 | TT | 20 | Chile | 9:14 9:14 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 166 | GC | RAVASI Edward Italy | 21 | Italy | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 195 | GC | CORNEJO Cristian Chile | 20 | Chile | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 174 | TT | DA ROSA Endrigo Brazil | 21 | Brazil | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 165 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Italy | 20 | Italy | 13:08 13:08 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 173 | Classic | MOTA Lucas Brazil | 19 | Brazil | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 245 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 162 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Italy | 21 | Italy | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 286 | Classic | VIAMONTE Yasmany Cuba | 20 | Cuba | 19:39 19:39 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 204 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Drapac Professional Cycling | 21 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 236 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 20 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29:09 29:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 203 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
2 | - | 194 | Classic | TELLO Elias Daniel Chile | 21 | Chile | 6 | +6 | ||
3 | - | 12 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | 4 | +4 | ||
4 | - | 114 | TT | NAJAR Gonzalo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 22 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 4 | +4 | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 141 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Los Matanceros | 24 | Los Matanceros | 3 | - | |
6 | - | 274 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román Costa Rica | 25 | Costa Rica | 2 | +2 | ||
7 | - | 15 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 2 | ▼6 | 111 | TT | IBARRA Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 34 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 January 2016
- Start time:20:00
- Avg. speed winner:41.66 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:131 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: