2005
2003
-
«

2004»44th Tour de Serbie (2.5)

2004  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
114+2:44 Božič BorutPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj54:08:494:08:49
213+2:34 Klostergaard KasperGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 21Glud & Marstrand - Horsens2,,0:00
349+18:32 Nowosad DmytroUkraine 19Ukraine1,,0:00
47+0:50 Nevdakh PavelKocaeli Brisaspor 27Kocaeli Brisaspor0:030:03
520+4:14 Rasmussen DennisGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 32Glud & Marstrand - Horsens1:341:34
610+1:21 Barker YantoWales 24Wales,,1:34
733+10:36 Ivanics GergelyHungary 26Hungary,,1:34
832+10:20 Zajc GregorBK Puris - Kamen 31BK Puris - Kamen,,1:34
96+0:43 Tretyakov SergeyKocaeli Brisaspor 26Kocaeli Brisaspor,,1:34
1019+4:11 Kirilov Tchanliev SvetoslavBulgaria 30Bulgaria,,1:34
1135+10:46 Hufnagl DanielARBO Denzel 22ARBO Denzel,,1:34
1266+42:54 Stejskal BranislavARBO Denzel 23ARBO Denzel,,1:34
1321+4:14 Villani ClaudioValdarno Umbria 22Valdarno Umbria,,1:34
148+0:52 Vennell JeremyBRC Kennemerland 23BRC Kennemerland,,1:34
1525+4:35 Kermer KayTeam BH 27Team BH,,1:34
163+0:09 Jovanović NebojšaSerbia and Montenegro 21Serbia and Montenegro,,1:34
1711+1:24 Lavrenenko SergeyKocaeli Brisaspor 32Kocaeli Brisaspor,,1:34
185+0:43 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 26Glud & Marstrand - Horsens,,1:34
192+0:04 Marin MatejPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj,,1:34
2016+3:16 Bruin IvorBRC Kennemerland 23BRC Kennemerland,,1:34
2117+3:25 Gerganov EvgeniBulgaria 28Bulgaria,,1:34
224+0:29 Borisov VladislavRussia 25Russia,,1:34
2336+11:36 Stoytchev BogdanBulgaria 19Bulgaria,,1:34
2418+4:08 Kelner MiranPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj,,1:34
2512+1:26 Varvaruk AnatoliyBK Puris - Kamen 33BK Puris - Kamen,,1:34
2622+4:14 Szuromi BenceHungary 27Hungary,,1:34
2744+16:51 Lehmann JensInt. Team 3 36Int. Team 3,,1:34
2843+16:49 Atanassov PetkoBulgaria 19Bulgaria,,1:34
299+0:53 Fukushima ShinichiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 32Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,1:34
301+0:00 Fukushima KojiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 30Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,1:34
3124+4:31 Smelcerovic GoranSerbia 21Serbia,,1:34
3254+24:34 Armenatzoglou AngelosPOI Kastro 25POI Kastro,,1:34
3357+26:32 Kaloudakis NikolaosPOI Kastro 20POI Kastro,,1:34
3428+7:21 Pokupec ZvonimirBK Puris - Kamen 22BK Puris - Kamen,,1:34
3530+7:21 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 22Perutnina Ptuj,,1:34
3656+25:32 Damdinsuren JavkhalanturTeam Siam Bara Team Siam Bara,,1:34
3738+12:06 Dumic AlanBK Puris - Kamen 22BK Puris - Kamen,,1:34
3841+12:21 Smith Larsen MichaelGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 23Glud & Marstrand - Horsens,,1:34
3929+7:21 Winn JulianWales 31Wales,,1:34
4061+33:46 Wernicke NicoTeam BH Team BH,,1:34
4137+11:52 Thaler RomanARBO Denzel ARBO Denzel,,1:34
4231+9:08 Yatsenko AndriyUkraine 30Ukraine,,1:34
4353+23:09 Salskov JohnInt. Team 2 Int. Team 2,,1:34
4426+4:48 Norfolk JamieWales 30Wales,,1:34
4534+10:39 Jones GarethWales 32Wales,,1:34
4627+6:36 Ambrogioni TomasValdarno Umbria 21Valdarno Umbria,,1:34
4739+12:08 Čubrić RadišaInt. Team 2 41Int. Team 2,,1:34
4851+21:06 Willwohl GregorTeam BH 24Team BH,,1:34
4915+3:04 Schüler TiloTeam BH 24Team BH,,1:34
5073+1:04:43 Bodachov SergiyUkraine Ukraine,,1:34
5140+12:08 Hasanović EsadSerbia 19Serbia,,1:34
5245+17:38 Hansen JimmyGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 25Glud & Marstrand - Horsens,,1:34
5323+4:14 Mutlu MertKocaeli Brisaspor 30Kocaeli Brisaspor,,1:34
5468+48:29 Passadakis IoannisPOI Kastro 19POI Kastro,,1:34
5552+22:49 Velicic NenadInt. Team 1 22Int. Team 1,,1:34
5663+41:37 Jatupoom LekawatTeam Siam Bara Team Siam Bara7:217:21
5748+18:27 Spasic DraganSerbia and Montenegro 22Serbia and Montenegro,,7:21
5871+55:45 Fuchs EduardARBO Denzel ARBO Denzel7:337:33
5967+47:35 Schewe DannyTeam BH 27Team BH,,7:33
6046+18:04 Rockstroh JoergInt. Team 3 Int. Team 3,,7:33
6169+49:27 Montri ChomphuwisetTeam Siam Bara Team Siam Bara,,7:33
6259+31:32 Ralchevski Ivanov PlamenBulgaria 20Bulgaria,,7:33
6360+33:16 Pajovic IgorSerbia 27Serbia,,7:33
6464+42:16 Gaubitzer MichaelARBO Denzel 20ARBO Denzel,,7:33
6542+13:39 Der ŽoltSerbia and Montenegro 21Serbia and Montenegro,,7:33
6647+18:17 Shmidt AlexeyRussia 21Russia,,7:33
6765+42:48 Kooijman RichardBRC Kennemerland 28BRC Kennemerland13:0213:02
6855+25:10 Szórádi BalázsInt. Team 1 27Int. Team 114:2314:23
6950+20:08 Küçükbay KemalKocaeli Brisaspor 21Kocaeli Brisaspor,,14:23
7075+1:10:23 Noaranbat AriunboldTeam Siam Bara Team Siam Bara,,14:23
7172+1:01:43 Marchesi MatteoValdarno Umbria Valdarno Umbria,,14:23
7270+51:00 Shimizu YusukeTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 23Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,14:23
7362+38:20 Spasojevic MarkoSerbia and Montenegro 22Serbia and Montenegro16:1516:15
7474+1:07:05 Mirkovic MladenInt. Team 3 21Int. Team 3,,16:15
7558+26:49 Prokić PredragSerbia and Montenegro 21Serbia and Montenegro,,16:15
DNF+ - 25:57:44 Miheev MihailRussia Russia--
DNF+ - 25:57:44 Brković MićoSerbia 36Serbia,,-
DNF+ - 25:57:44 Tashiro YasutakaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 30Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,-
DNF+ - 25:57:44 Szabo AndrasHungary 27Hungary,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Fukushima KojiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 30Team Bridgestone - Anchor25 25:57:44 25:57:44..
2 Marin MatejPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj180:040:04..
3 Jovanović NebojšaSerbia and Montenegro 21Serbia and Montenegro140:090:09..
4 Borisov VladislavRussia 25Russia110:290:29..
5 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 26Glud & Marstrand - Horsens80:430:43..
6 Tretyakov SergeyKocaeli Brisaspor 26Kocaeli Brisaspor6,,0:43..
7 Nevdakh PavelKocaeli Brisaspor 27Kocaeli Brisaspor40:500:50..
8 Vennell JeremyBRC Kennemerland 23BRC Kennemerland30:520:52..
9 Fukushima ShinichiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 32Team Bridgestone - Anchor20:530:53..
10 Barker YantoWales 24Wales11:211:21..
11 Lavrenenko SergeyKocaeli Brisaspor 32Kocaeli Brisaspor1:241:24..
12 Varvaruk AnatoliyBK Puris - Kamen 33BK Puris - Kamen1:261:26..
13 Klostergaard KasperGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 21Glud & Marstrand - Horsens2:342:34..
14 Božič BorutPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj2:442:44..
15 Schüler TiloTeam BH 24Team BH3:043:04..
16 Bruin IvorBRC Kennemerland 23BRC Kennemerland3:163:16..
17 Gerganov EvgeniBulgaria 28Bulgaria3:253:25..
18 Kelner MiranPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj4:084:08..
19 Kirilov Tchanliev SvetoslavBulgaria 30Bulgaria4:114:11..
20 Rasmussen DennisGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 32Glud & Marstrand - Horsens4:144:14..
21 Villani ClaudioValdarno Umbria 22Valdarno Umbria,,4:14..
22 Szuromi BenceHungary 27Hungary,,4:14..
23 Mutlu MertKocaeli Brisaspor 30Kocaeli Brisaspor,,4:14..
24 Smelcerovic GoranSerbia 21Serbia4:314:31..
25 Kermer KayTeam BH 27Team BH4:354:35..
26 Norfolk JamieWales 30Wales4:484:48..
27 Ambrogioni TomasValdarno Umbria 21Valdarno Umbria6:366:36..
28 Pokupec ZvonimirBK Puris - Kamen 22BK Puris - Kamen7:217:21..
29 Winn JulianWales 31Wales,,7:21..
30 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 22Perutnina Ptuj,,7:21..
31 Yatsenko AndriyUkraine 30Ukraine9:089:08..
32 Zajc GregorBK Puris - Kamen 31BK Puris - Kamen10:2010:20..
33 Ivanics GergelyHungary 26Hungary10:3610:36..
34 Jones GarethWales 32Wales10:3910:39..
35 Hufnagl DanielARBO Denzel 22ARBO Denzel10:4610:46..
36 Stoytchev BogdanBulgaria 19Bulgaria11:3611:36..
37 Thaler RomanARBO Denzel ARBO Denzel11:5211:52..
38 Dumic AlanBK Puris - Kamen 22BK Puris - Kamen12:0612:06..
39 Čubrić RadišaInt. Team 2 41Int. Team 212:0812:08..
40 Hasanović EsadSerbia 19Serbia,,12:08..
41 Smith Larsen MichaelGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 23Glud & Marstrand - Horsens12:2112:21..
42 Der ŽoltSerbia and Montenegro 21Serbia and Montenegro13:3913:39..
43 Atanassov PetkoBulgaria 19Bulgaria16:4916:49..
44 Lehmann JensInt. Team 3 36Int. Team 316:5116:51..
45 Hansen JimmyGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 25Glud & Marstrand - Horsens17:3817:38..
46 Rockstroh JoergInt. Team 3 Int. Team 318:0418:04..
47 Shmidt AlexeyRussia 21Russia18:1718:17..
48 Spasic DraganSerbia and Montenegro 22Serbia and Montenegro18:2718:27..
49 Nowosad DmytroUkraine 19Ukraine18:3218:32..
50 Küçükbay KemalKocaeli Brisaspor 21Kocaeli Brisaspor20:0820:08..
51 Willwohl GregorTeam BH 24Team BH21:0621:06..
52 Velicic NenadInt. Team 1 22Int. Team 122:4922:49..
53 Salskov JohnInt. Team 2 Int. Team 223:0923:09..
54 Armenatzoglou AngelosPOI Kastro 25POI Kastro24:3424:34..
55 Szórádi BalázsInt. Team 1 27Int. Team 125:1025:10..
56 Damdinsuren JavkhalanturTeam Siam Bara Team Siam Bara25:3225:32..
57 Kaloudakis NikolaosPOI Kastro 20POI Kastro26:3226:32..
58 Prokić PredragSerbia and Montenegro 21Serbia and Montenegro26:4926:49..
59 Ralchevski Ivanov PlamenBulgaria 20Bulgaria31:3231:32..
60 Pajovic IgorSerbia 27Serbia33:1633:16..
61 Wernicke NicoTeam BH Team BH33:4633:46..
62 Spasojevic MarkoSerbia and Montenegro 22Serbia and Montenegro38:2038:20..
63 Jatupoom LekawatTeam Siam Bara Team Siam Bara41:3741:37..
64 Gaubitzer MichaelARBO Denzel 20ARBO Denzel42:1642:16..
65 Kooijman RichardBRC Kennemerland 28BRC Kennemerland42:4842:48..
66 Stejskal BranislavARBO Denzel 23ARBO Denzel42:5442:54..
67 Schewe DannyTeam BH 27Team BH47:3547:35..
68 Passadakis IoannisPOI Kastro 19POI Kastro48:2948:29..
69 Montri ChomphuwisetTeam Siam Bara Team Siam Bara49:2749:27..
70 Shimizu YusukeTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 23Team Bridgestone - Anchor51:0051:00..
71 Fuchs EduardARBO Denzel ARBO Denzel55:4555:45..
72 Marchesi MatteoValdarno Umbria Valdarno Umbria1:01:431:01:43..
73 Bodachov SergiyUkraine Ukraine1:04:431:04:43..
74 Mirkovic MladenInt. Team 3 21Int. Team 31:07:051:07:05..
75 Noaranbat AriunboldTeam Siam Bara Team Siam Bara1:10:231:10:23..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 20th June 2004
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
Tour de Serbie logo

Websites:
www.bss.rs
www.facebook.com/tourdeserbia/