The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVALLI Gianluca Cinelli-OPD | Cinelli-OPD | 5 | 4:18:42 | ||
2 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | FANELLI Ivan Cinelli-OPD | Cinelli-OPD | 1 | 1:40 1:40 | ||
4 | KIRITSCHENKO Marco Team Notebooksbilliger.de | Team Notebooksbilliger.de | ,, 1:40 | |||
5 | CICCARESE Fabio Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | ,, 1:40 | |||
6 | ROGINA Radoslav Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 1:40 | |||
7 | COUTTS Alex Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | ,, 1:40 | |||
8 | BUCZEK Michal Legia - TV4 | Legia - TV4 | ,, 1:40 | |||
9 | KLYUEV Andrey Moscow Stars | Moscow Stars | ,, 1:40 | |||
10 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
11 | STARE Matej Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 1:40 | |||
12 | KLIPP Christoph Team Notebooksbilliger.de | Team Notebooksbilliger.de | ,, 1:40 | |||
13 | KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | ,, 1:40 | |||
14 | POHL Fabian Team Notebooksbilliger.de | Team Notebooksbilliger.de | ,, 1:40 | |||
15 | MARIN Matej Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 1:40 | |||
16 | GERGANOV Evgeni Cycling Club Bourgas | Cycling Club Bourgas | ,, 1:40 | |||
17 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | ,, 1:40 | |||
18 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
19 | KUSZTOR Péter P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | ,, 1:40 | |||
20 | VALYNIN Valery Moscow Stars | Moscow Stars | ,, 1:40 | |||
21 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
22 | KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | ,, 1:40 | |||
23 | SOBAL Yauhen Cinelli-OPD | Cinelli-OPD | ,, 1:40 | |||
24 | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Technal - Kastro | Technal - Kastro | ,, 1:40 | |||
25 | CZIRÁKI István P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | ,, 1:40 | |||
26 | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 1:40 | |||
27 | SHCHEBELIN Alexey Cinelli-OPD | Cinelli-OPD | ,, 1:40 | |||
28 | BENČÍK Petr PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | ,, 1:40 | |||
29 | 1:46 1:46 | |||||
30 | OMULEC Andrej Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | 1:50 1:50 | |||
31 | MAREŠ Martin PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | 3:56 3:56 | |||
32 | 4:08 4:08 | |||||
33 | ,, 4:08 | |||||
34 | CADOR Rida P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | ,, 4:08 | |||
35 | HASANOVIĆ Esad AEG - Toshiba - JetNetwork Pro Cycling Team | AEG - Toshiba - JetNetwork Pro Cycling Team | 4:27 4:27 | |||
36 | ,, 4:27 | |||||
37 | CASAS Ivan Mauricio Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | ,, 4:27 | |||
38 | ŠIPEKY Ján Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 4:27 | |||
39 | DLOUHÝ Vojtěch PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | ,, 4:27 | |||
40 | RUSEV Rusen Tenev Cycling Club Bourgas | Cycling Club Bourgas | ,, 4:27 | |||
41 | ,, 4:27 | |||||
42 | WOLSKI Marcin Legia - TV4 | Legia - TV4 | ,, 4:27 | |||
43 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | 4:34 4:34 | |||
44 | 5:30 5:30 | |||||
45 | 6:07 6:07 | |||||
46 | 6:52 6:52 | |||||
47 | DÉR Žolt P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | 9:24 9:24 | |||
48 | ILIAS Periklis Technal - Kastro | Technal - Kastro | 9:38 9:38 | |||
49 | 14:15 14:15 | |||||
50 | SHCHERBAKOV Sergey Moscow Stars | Moscow Stars | ,, 14:15 | |||
51 | DEVAERE Ken Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | ,, 14:15 | |||
52 | ,, 14:15 | |||||
53 | ,, 14:15 | |||||
54 | ,, 14:15 | |||||
55 | POLIEVKA Pavol Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 14:15 | |||
56 | EVSTATIEV Petar Cycling Club Bourgas | Cycling Club Bourgas | ,, 14:15 | |||
57 | ,, 14:15 | |||||
58 | ARANY Gábor P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | ,, 14:15 | |||
59 | ,, 14:15 | |||||
60 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 14:15 | |||
61 | ZACHAR Branislav Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 14:15 | |||
62 | ,, 14:15 | |||||
63 | ,, 14:15 | |||||
64 | VYŠŇA Matej Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 14:15 | |||
65 | DI MONACO Pascuale Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | ,, 14:15 | |||
66 | ,, 14:15 | |||||
67 | ,, 14:15 | |||||
68 | WELNIAK Jaroslaw Legia - TV4 | Legia - TV4 | ,, 14:15 | |||
69 | ,, 14:15 | |||||
70 | 14:48 14:48 | |||||
71 | 25:00 25:00 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | REMÁK Zoltán P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | - | |||
DNF | CAPASSO Rocco Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | - | |||
DNF | TARJAN Zoltan Technal - Kastro | Technal - Kastro | - | |||
DNF | KALOUDAKIS Nikolaos Technal - Kastro | Technal - Kastro | - | |||
DNF | MODZELEWSKI Lukasz Legia - TV4 | Legia - TV4 | - | |||
DNF | MAHORIČ Mitja Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | - | |||
DNF | BAUER Alexey Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | - | |||
DNF | BLANCHY Michaël Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | - | |||
DNF | POELVOORDE Ronny Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | - | |||
DNF | KERR Justin Leigh Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | - | |||
DNF | SHMIDT Alexey Moscow Stars | Moscow Stars | - | |||
DNF | SCHOLZ Timo Team Notebooksbilliger.de | Team Notebooksbilliger.de | - | |||
DNF | WOLTER Henrik Team Notebooksbilliger.de | Team Notebooksbilliger.de | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 June 2007
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.94 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:176.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: