The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | +25:33 | - | Sprint | CADAMURO Simone Nippo - Endeka | 31 | Nippo - Endeka | 5 | 3:29:00 | |||
2 | 64 | +58:05 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
3 | 63 | +53:37 | - | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Fidea Cycling Team | 21 | Fidea Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 56 | +48:58 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 49 | +45:00 | - | Sprint | LORIA Eugenio P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 27 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 43 | +34:59 | - | Sprint | CALLEGARIN Daniele Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 54 | +48:09 | - | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Dynatek - Latvia | 29 | Dynatek - Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 38 | +30:05 | - | Sprint | WELLENS Bart Fidea Cycling Team | 29 | Fidea Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 35 | +22:35 | - | Sprint | KOHUT Sławomir Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 30 | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 51 | +46:06 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 78 | +1:19:55 | - | Sprint | CAMELO Armando Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 27 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 60 | +52:01 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 45 | +39:25 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Fidea Cycling Team | 24 | Fidea Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 87 | +1:33:56 | - | Sprint | ,, 0:00 | |||||||
15 | 20 | +11:14 | - | Sprint | DLASK Petr Fidea Cycling Team | 31 | Fidea Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 73 | +1:11:59 | - | Sprint | IACHINI Pasquale Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 23 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 11 | +8:33 | - | Sprint | STARCHYK Volodymyr Dynatek - Latvia | 28 | Dynatek - Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 8 | +7:48 | - | Sprint | MEĻEHS Oļegs Dynatek - Latvia | 26 | Dynatek - Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 85 | +1:30:30 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 31 | +20:51 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 36 | +23:10 | - | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 30 | +20:14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 27 | +19:14 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 75 | +1:11:59 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 57 | +50:31 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 5 | +7:02 | - | Sprint | ANDRENACCI Danilo Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 30 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 24 | +16:02 | - | Sprint | ,, 0:00 | |||||||
28 | 2 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Perutnina Ptuj | 29 | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 33 | +21:21 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 3 | +2:12 | - | Sprint | RATTI Eddy Nippo - Endeka | 31 | Nippo - Endeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 6 | +7:28 | - | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Cosmote Kastro | 25 | Cosmote Kastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 12 | +8:42 | - | Sprint | MARIN Matej Perutnina Ptuj | 27 | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 13 | +9:02 | - | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 23 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
34 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | 26 | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:06 | ||||
35 | 62 | +53:37 | - | Sprint | FITZGERALD Michael Cyclingnews - Jako | 19 | Cyclingnews - Jako | ,, 0:06 | ||||
36 | 7 | +7:28 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
37 | 25 | +18:18 | - | Sprint | RONSSE Peter Cyclingnews - Jako | 28 | Cyclingnews - Jako | ,, 0:06 | ||||
38 | 19 | +10:47 | - | Sprint | ZANASCA Luca Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 24 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 0:06 | ||||
39 | 66 | +58:37 | - | Sprint | ŠIPEKY Ján Dukla Trencin - Merida | 35 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:06 | ||||
40 | 18 | +10:36 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
41 | 17 | +10:32 | - | GC | RIBET Aurelien AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:06 | ||||
42 | 34 | +21:51 | - | Sprint | ARVAI Attila P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 33 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | ,, 0:06 | ||||
43 | 83 | +1:24:27 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
44 | 40 | +30:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
45 | 15 | +9:15 | - | Sprint | GAROFALO Vincenzo Nippo - Endeka | 25 | Nippo - Endeka | ,, 0:06 | ||||
46 | 21 | +11:14 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:06 | ||||
47 | 29 | +20:14 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
48 | 16 | +9:41 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:06 | ||||
49 | 68 | +1:01:46 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
50 | 4 | +2:12 | - | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Perutnina Ptuj | 20 | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:06 | ||||
51 | 58 | +51:12 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
52 | 9 | +8:10 | - | Sprint | PROKIĆ Predrag Toshiba - Santo Pro Cycling Presented By Herbalife | 25 | Toshiba - Santo Pro Cycling Presented By Herbalife | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
53 | 50 | +45:15 | - | Sprint | HASANOVIĆ Esad Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 23 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 0:14 | ||||
54 | 32 | +20:51 | - | TT | TOMIĆ Marko Cosmote Kastro | 19 | Cosmote Kastro | ,, 0:14 | ||||
55 | 22 | +13:32 | - | Sprint | RAKUSA Luka Perutnina Ptuj | 23 | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:14 | ||||
56 | 67 | +59:09 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:14 | ||||||
57 | 46 | +39:25 | - | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Dukla Trencin - Merida | 19 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:14 | ||||
58 | 10 | +8:11 | - | Classic | GILIOLI Fabio Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 28 | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 0:14 | ||||
59 | 39 | +30:10 | - | Sprint | GHISELLI Marco Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 26 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | ,, 0:14 | ||||
60 | 14 | +9:12 | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Sport Donetsk | 27 | ISD Sport Donetsk | ,, 0:14 | ||||
61 | 42 | +32:55 | - | Sprint | PUDÄNS Herberts Dynatek - Latvia | 21 | Dynatek - Latvia | ,, 0:14 | ||||
62 | 71 | +1:08:14 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:14 | ||||||
63 | 28 | +19:33 | - | Sprint | AGOSTA Domenico Nippo - Endeka | 25 | Nippo - Endeka | ,, 0:14 | ||||
64 | 55 | +48:58 | - | Sprint | BURY Slawomyr Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 22 | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 0:14 | ||||
65 | 26 | +18:22 | - | Sprint | WIESIAK Mariusz Nippo - Endeka | 27 | Nippo - Endeka | ,, 0:14 | ||||
66 | 41 | +32:55 | - | Sprint | OMULEC Andrej Perutnina Ptuj | 25 | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:14 | ||||
67 | 52 | +46:08 | - | Sprint | 27 | 1:17 1:17 | ||||||
68 | 53 | +46:36 | - | Sprint | ROGER Alexandre AVC Aix-en-Provence | 23 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
69 | 23 | +15:36 | - | Sprint | HRISTOV Stefan Koychev Nippo - Endeka | 22 | Nippo - Endeka | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
70 | 44 | +35:06 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 2:55 | ||||||
71 | 81 | +1:23:16 | - | Sprint | 33 | 6:00 6:00 | ||||||
72 | 90 | +1:48:45 | - | Sprint | CORNELISSEN Bjorn Cyclingnews - Jako | 32 | Cyclingnews - Jako | ,, 6:00 | ||||
73 | 79 | +1:20:19 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
74 | 84 | +1:27:52 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
75 | 61 | +53:37 | - | Sprint | HAISZER Ákos P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 22 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | ,, 6:00 | ||||
76 | 72 | +1:08:14 | - | Sprint | REINOLDS Gints Dynatek - Latvia | 21 | Dynatek - Latvia | ,, 6:00 | ||||
77 | 80 | +1:20:19 | - | Sprint | ,, 6:00 | |||||||
78 | 69 | +1:05:48 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
79 | 74 | +1:11:59 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
80 | 76 | +1:19:10 | - | Sprint | MITCHELL Nicholas Cyclingnews - Jako | 22 | Cyclingnews - Jako | ,, 6:00 | ||||
81 | 89 | +1:33:56 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
82 | 47 | +43:59 | - | Sprint | NIKANDROV Dmitri Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 29 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 6:00 | ||||
83 | 88 | +1:33:56 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
84 | 82 | +1:23:44 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
85 | 70 | +1:07:11 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
86 | 65 | +58:06 | - | Sprint | ,, 6:00 | |||||||
87 | 59 | +52:01 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
88 | 77 | +1:19:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
89 | 48 | +44:13 | - | Sprint | ,, 6:00 | |||||||
90 | 91 | +1:48:45 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
91 | 86 | +1:33:56 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +1:48:45 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | GC | FRITSCH Nicolas AVC Aix-en-Provence | 29 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | GRYN Vladyslav Danieli Cycling Team | 18 | Danieli Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | 26 | Perutnina Ptuj | 25 | 27:12:35 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Perutnina Ptuj | 29 | Perutnina Ptuj | 18 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
3 | - | Sprint | RATTI Eddy Nippo - Endeka | 31 | Nippo - Endeka | 14 | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
4 | - | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Perutnina Ptuj | 20 | Perutnina Ptuj | 11 | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
5 | - | Sprint | ANDRENACCI Danilo Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 30 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 8 | 7:02 7:02 | .. | ||
6 | - | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Cosmote Kastro | 25 | Cosmote Kastro | 6 | 7:28 7:28 | .. | ||
7 | - | Sprint | 29 | 4 | ,, 7:28 | .. | ||||
8 | - | Sprint | MEĻEHS Oļegs Dynatek - Latvia | 26 | Dynatek - Latvia | 3 | 7:48 7:48 | .. | ||
9 | - | Sprint | PROKIĆ Predrag Toshiba - Santo Pro Cycling Presented By Herbalife | 25 | Toshiba - Santo Pro Cycling Presented By Herbalife | 2 | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||
10 | - | Classic | GILIOLI Fabio Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 28 | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 1 | 8:11 8:11 | .. | ||
11 | - | Sprint | STARCHYK Volodymyr Dynatek - Latvia | 28 | Dynatek - Latvia | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | MARIN Matej Perutnina Ptuj | 27 | Perutnina Ptuj | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
13 | - | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 23 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Sport Donetsk | 27 | ISD Sport Donetsk | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||
15 | - | Sprint | GAROFALO Vincenzo Nippo - Endeka | 25 | Nippo - Endeka | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |||
16 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
17 | - | GC | RIBET Aurelien AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 10:32 10:32 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | 23 | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |||||
19 | - | Sprint | ZANASCA Luca Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 24 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | DLASK Petr Fidea Cycling Team | 31 | Fidea Cycling Team | 11:14 11:14 | .. | |||
21 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 11:14 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | RAKUSA Luka Perutnina Ptuj | 23 | Perutnina Ptuj | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | HRISTOV Stefan Koychev Nippo - Endeka | 22 | Nippo - Endeka | 15:36 15:36 | .. | |||
24 | - | Sprint | 16:02 16:02 | .. | ||||||
25 | - | Sprint | RONSSE Peter Cyclingnews - Jako | 28 | Cyclingnews - Jako | 18:18 18:18 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | WIESIAK Mariusz Nippo - Endeka | 27 | Nippo - Endeka | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |||
27 | - | TT | 28 | 19:14 19:14 | .. | |||||
28 | - | Sprint | AGOSTA Domenico Nippo - Endeka | 25 | Nippo - Endeka | 19:33 19:33 | .. | |||
29 | - | GC | 23 | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |||||
30 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 20:14 | .. | |||||
31 | - | Sprint | 27 | 20:51 20:51 | .. | |||||
32 | - | TT | TOMIĆ Marko Cosmote Kastro | 19 | Cosmote Kastro | ,, 20:51 | .. | |||
33 | - | Sprint | 26 | 21:21 21:21 | .. | |||||
34 | - | Sprint | ARVAI Attila P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 33 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 21:51 21:51 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | KOHUT Sławomir Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 30 | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 23:10 23:10 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | CADAMURO Simone Nippo - Endeka | 31 | Nippo - Endeka | 25:33 25:33 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | WELLENS Bart Fidea Cycling Team | 29 | Fidea Cycling Team | 30:05 30:05 | .. | |||
39 | - | Sprint | GHISELLI Marco Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 26 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 30:10 30:10 | .. | |||
40 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 30:10 | .. | |||||
41 | - | Sprint | OMULEC Andrej Perutnina Ptuj | 25 | Perutnina Ptuj | 32:55 32:55 | .. | |||
42 | - | Sprint | PUDÄNS Herberts Dynatek - Latvia | 21 | Dynatek - Latvia | ,, 32:55 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | CALLEGARIN Daniele Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 34:59 34:59 | .. | |||
44 | - | Sprint | 31 | 35:06 35:06 | .. | |||||
45 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Fidea Cycling Team | 24 | Fidea Cycling Team | 39:25 39:25 | .. | |||
46 | - | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Dukla Trencin - Merida | 19 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 39:25 | .. | |||
47 | - | Sprint | NIKANDROV Dmitri Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 29 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 43:59 43:59 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | 44:13 44:13 | .. | ||||||
49 | - | Sprint | LORIA Eugenio P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 27 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 45:00 45:00 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | HASANOVIĆ Esad Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 23 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 45:15 45:15 | .. | |||
51 | - | Sprint | 30 | 46:06 46:06 | .. | |||||
52 | - | Sprint | 27 | 46:08 46:08 | .. | |||||
53 | - | Sprint | ROGER Alexandre AVC Aix-en-Provence | 23 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 46:36 46:36 | .. | |||
54 | - | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Dynatek - Latvia | 29 | Dynatek - Latvia | 48:09 48:09 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | BURY Slawomyr Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 22 | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 48:58 48:58 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 48:58 | .. | |||||
57 | - | Sprint | 24 | 50:31 50:31 | .. | |||||
58 | - | Sprint | 28 | 51:12 51:12 | .. | |||||
59 | - | Climber | 18 | 52:01 52:01 | .. | |||||
60 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 52:01 | .. | |||||
61 | - | Sprint | HAISZER Ákos P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 22 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 53:37 53:37 | .. | |||
62 | - | Sprint | FITZGERALD Michael Cyclingnews - Jako | 19 | Cyclingnews - Jako | ,, 53:37 | .. | |||
63 | - | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Fidea Cycling Team | 21 | Fidea Cycling Team | ,, 53:37 | .. | |||
64 | - | Sprint | 23 | 58:05 58:05 | .. | |||||
65 | - | Sprint | 58:06 58:06 | .. | ||||||
66 | - | Sprint | ŠIPEKY Ján Dukla Trencin - Merida | 35 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 58:37 58:37 | .. | |||
67 | - | TT | 25 | 59:09 59:09 | .. | |||||
68 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1:01:46 1:01:46 | .. | |||||
69 | - | Sprint | 36 | 1:05:48 1:05:48 | .. | |||||
70 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1:07:11 1:07:11 | .. | |||||
71 | - | Sprint | 33 | 1:08:14 1:08:14 | .. | |||||
72 | - | Sprint | REINOLDS Gints Dynatek - Latvia | 21 | Dynatek - Latvia | ,, 1:08:14 | .. | |||
73 | - | Sprint | IACHINI Pasquale Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 23 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 1:11:59 1:11:59 | .. | |||
74 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:11:59 | .. | |||||
75 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:11:59 | .. | |||||
76 | - | Sprint | MITCHELL Nicholas Cyclingnews - Jako | 22 | Cyclingnews - Jako | 1:19:10 1:19:10 | .. | |||
77 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:19:10 | .. | |||||
78 | - | Sprint | CAMELO Armando Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 27 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 1:19:55 1:19:55 | .. | |||
79 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:20:19 1:20:19 | .. | |||||
80 | - | Sprint | ,, 1:20:19 | .. | ||||||
81 | - | Sprint | 33 | 1:23:16 1:23:16 | .. | |||||
82 | - | Sprint | 31 | 1:23:44 1:23:44 | .. | |||||
83 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:24:27 1:24:27 | .. | |||||
84 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:27:52 1:27:52 | .. | |||||
85 | - | Sprint | 35 | 1:30:30 1:30:30 | .. | |||||
86 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:33:56 1:33:56 | .. | |||||
87 | - | Sprint | ,, 1:33:56 | .. | ||||||
88 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:33:56 | .. | |||||
89 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:33:56 | .. | |||||
90 | - | Sprint | CORNELISSEN Bjorn Cyclingnews - Jako | 32 | Cyclingnews - Jako | 1:48:45 1:48:45 | .. | |||
91 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 1:48:45 | .. | |||||
92 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:48:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 28 | 32 | +32 | |||
2 | - | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 23 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 15 | +15 | |
3 | - | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Perutnina Ptuj | 20 | Perutnina Ptuj | 14 | +14 | |
4 | - | TT | TOMIĆ Marko Cosmote Kastro | 19 | Cosmote Kastro | 13 | +13 | |
5 | - | Sprint | AGOSTA Domenico Nippo - Endeka | 25 | Nippo - Endeka | 13 | +13 | |
6 | - | Sprint | 30 | 10 | +10 | |||
7 | - | Sprint | HASANOVIĆ Esad Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 23 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 9 | +9 | |
8 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8 | +8 | |||
9 | - | Sprint | RONSSE Peter Cyclingnews - Jako | 28 | Cyclingnews - Jako | 7 | +7 | |
10 | - | Sprint | BURY Slawomyr Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 22 | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 7 | +7 | |
11 | - | Climber | 18 | 6 | +6 | |||
12 | - | Sprint | STARCHYK Volodymyr Dynatek - Latvia | 28 | Dynatek - Latvia | 6 | +6 | |
13 | - | GC | RIBET Aurelien AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 5 | +5 | |
14 | - | Sprint | MITCHELL Nicholas Cyclingnews - Jako | 22 | Cyclingnews - Jako | 5 | +5 | |
15 | - | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 5 | +5 | |
16 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4 | +4 | |||
17 | - | Sprint | HRISTOV Stefan Koychev Nippo - Endeka | 22 | Nippo - Endeka | 3 | +3 | |
18 | - | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Fidea Cycling Team | 21 | Fidea Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
19 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3 | +3 | |||
20 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | 26 | Perutnina Ptuj | 3 | +3 | |
21 | - | Sprint | MARIN Matej Perutnina Ptuj | 27 | Perutnina Ptuj | 3 | +3 | |
22 | - | Sprint | GAROFALO Vincenzo Nippo - Endeka | 25 | Nippo - Endeka | 3 | +3 | |
23 | - | Sprint | WIESIAK Mariusz Nippo - Endeka | 27 | Nippo - Endeka | 2 | +2 | |
24 | - | Sprint | GHISELLI Marco Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 26 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | 2 | +2 | |
25 | - | Sprint | 35 | 2 | +2 | |||
26 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2 | +2 | |||
27 | - | Sprint | ZANASCA Luca Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 24 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 1 | +1 | |
28 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | STARCHYK Volodymyr Dynatek - Latvia | 28 | Dynatek - Latvia | 25 | +25 | |
2 | - | Sprint | DLASK Petr Fidea Cycling Team | 31 | Fidea Cycling Team | 19 | +19 | |
3 | - | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Perutnina Ptuj | 20 | Perutnina Ptuj | 13 | +13 | |
4 | - | Sprint | HASANOVIĆ Esad Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 23 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 12 | +12 | |
5 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | 26 | Perutnina Ptuj | 11 | +11 | |
6 | - | Sprint | 30 | 10 | +10 | |||
7 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Perutnina Ptuj | 29 | Perutnina Ptuj | 9 | +9 | |
8 | - | Sprint | RATTI Eddy Nippo - Endeka | 31 | Nippo - Endeka | 5 | +5 | |
9 | - | Sprint | ZANASCA Luca Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 24 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 5 | +5 | |
10 | - | GC | RIBET Aurelien AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 4 | +4 | |
11 | - | Sprint | CALLEGARIN Daniele Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 3 | +3 | |
12 | - | Sprint | 28 | 3 | +3 | |||
13 | - | Sprint | PUDÄNS Herberts Dynatek - Latvia | 21 | Dynatek - Latvia | 3 | +3 | |
14 | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Sport Donetsk | 27 | ISD Sport Donetsk | 3 | +3 | |
15 | - | Classic | GILIOLI Fabio Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 28 | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | 2 | +2 | |
16 | - | Sprint | MEĻEHS Oļegs Dynatek - Latvia | 26 | Dynatek - Latvia | 2 | +2 | |
17 | - | Sprint | 27 | 2 | +2 | |||
18 | - | TT | TOMIĆ Marko Cosmote Kastro | 19 | Cosmote Kastro | 2 | +2 | |
19 | - | Sprint | OMULEC Andrej Perutnina Ptuj | 25 | Perutnina Ptuj | 1 | +1 | |
20 | - | Sprint | AGOSTA Domenico Nippo - Endeka | 25 | Nippo - Endeka | 1 | +1 | |
21 | - | Climber | 18 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 June 2008
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.48 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:141 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: