Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008
-
«

2009»49th Tour de Serbie (2.2)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Iglinskiy Valentin 255
2 Zampilli Rino 252
3 Der ŽoltCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 26Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan1
4 Commesso SalvatoreMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 34Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
5 Sheydyk OleksandrIsd Sport Donetsk 28Isd Sport Donetsk
6 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg
7 Wellens BartTelenet - Fidea  30Telenet - Fidea
8 D'Andrea NicolaMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 25Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
9 Chtioui RafaâDoha Team 23Doha Team
10 Dlask PetrTelenet - Fidea  32Telenet - Fidea
11 Sagan JurajDukla Trencin - Merida 20Dukla Trencin - Merida
12 Gerganov EvgeniCycling Club Bourgas 33Cycling Club Bourgas
13 Koev VladimirCycling Club Bourgas 29Cycling Club Bourgas
14 Stević Ivan 29
15 Lahsaini Mouhssine 23
16 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg
17 Gabrovski IvaïloHeraklion - Nessebar 31Heraklion - Nessebar
18 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida
19 Chanliev Kirilov 
20 Hasanović EsadCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
21 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 26LKT Team Brandenburg
22 Chumanov Pavel 40
23 Dančulović TomislavLoborika 29Loborika
24 Ben Nasr Hassen 22
25 Đurasek KristijanLoborika 21Loborika
26 Štybar ZdeněkTelenet - Fidea  23Telenet - Fidea
27 Kazsa Gabor 20
28 Torosantucci DavideCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 27Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
29 Shushemoin Alexandr 22
30 McLean David 
31 Król ArturCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
32 Mamyrov Bakhtiyar 28
33 Jumabekov Nazar 22
34 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 33LKT Team Brandenburg
35 Ivanov Borislav 20
36 Serri EddyMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 34Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
37 Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 26Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
38 Kaniuk Anton 22
39 Blaževic DarkoLoborika 24Loborika
40 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 36Dukla Trencin - Merida
41 Jelloul Adil 27
42 Golumbovskyi Dmytro 
43 Nagy Robert 36
44 Chaoufi Tarik 23
45 Aarbia Adnane 25
46 Prokić Predrag 26
47 Küçükbay Kemal 26
48 Gruzdev Dmitriy 23
49 Sobal YauhenCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
50 Spasic Dragan 27
51 Pajic Slobodan 19
52 Mraihi Ahmed 30
53 Podgornik DeanLoborika 29Loborika
54 Vidakovic Dejan 
55 Milivojevic Aleksandar 
56 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy 22
57 Jovanović NebojšaAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha
58 Mutlu Mert 35
59 Weicht MichaelLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg
60 Demarin MassimoLoborika 29Loborika
61 Ogris VidLoborika 24Loborika
62 Ratuchnyy Dmytro 22
63 van Mechelen WouterTelenet - Fidea  28Telenet - Fidea
64 Meeusen Tom 20
65 Dimov Plamen 28
66 Di Nucci DanieleCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
67 Nevdakh Pavel 32
68 Hastings Andrew 
69 Omakovic Srdan 
70 Fister Karlo 
71 Melas GeorgiosHeraklion - Nessebar 18Heraklion - Nessebar
72 Boundy Youssef 
73 Hasnaoui Maher 19
74 Jovanovic Dorde 
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Torosantucci DavideCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 27Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan25
2 Der ŽoltCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 26Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan18
3 Gabrovski IvaïloHeraklion - Nessebar 31Heraklion - Nessebar14
4 Sheydyk OleksandrIsd Sport Donetsk 28Isd Sport Donetsk11
5 Stević Ivan 298
6 Dančulović TomislavLoborika 29Loborika6
7 Iglinskiy Valentin 254
8 Commesso SalvatoreMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 34Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team3
9 Król ArturCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan2
10 Đurasek KristijanLoborika 21Loborika1
11 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg
12 Kazsa Gabor 20
13 Hasanović EsadCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
14 Koev VladimirCycling Club Bourgas 29Cycling Club Bourgas
15 Serri EddyMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 34Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
16 Gruzdev Dmitriy 23
17 Chumanov Pavel 40
18 Chtioui RafaâDoha Team 23Doha Team
19 Wellens BartTelenet - Fidea  30Telenet - Fidea
20 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 33LKT Team Brandenburg
21 Shushemoin Alexandr 22
22 Lahsaini Mouhssine 23
23 Mamyrov Bakhtiyar 28
24 Sobal YauhenCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
25 McLean David 
26 Jelloul Adil 27
27 Weicht MichaelLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg
28 Sagan JurajDukla Trencin - Merida 20Dukla Trencin - Merida
29 D'Andrea NicolaMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 25Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
30 Mraihi Ahmed 30
31 Jovanović NebojšaAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha
32 Blaževic DarkoLoborika 24Loborika
33 Prokić Predrag 26
34 Podgornik DeanLoborika 29Loborika
35 Chanliev Kirilov 
36 Štybar ZdeněkTelenet - Fidea  23Telenet - Fidea
37 Kaniuk Anton 22
38 Zampilli Rino 25
39 Dimov Plamen 28
40 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 26LKT Team Brandenburg
41 Meeusen Tom 20
42 Küçükbay Kemal 26
43 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg
44 Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 26Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
45 Nevdakh Pavel 32
46 Gerganov EvgeniCycling Club Bourgas 33Cycling Club Bourgas
47 Ben Nasr Hassen 22
48 Nagy Robert 36
49 Jumabekov Nazar 22
50 Mutlu Mert 35
51 Demarin MassimoLoborika 29Loborika
52 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 36Dukla Trencin - Merida
53 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida
54 Ogris VidLoborika 24Loborika
55 Chaoufi Tarik 23
56 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy 22
57 Ivanov Borislav 20
58 Spasic Dragan 27
59 Dlask PetrTelenet - Fidea  32Telenet - Fidea
60 Vidakovic Dejan 
61 Golumbovskyi Dmytro 
62 Aarbia Adnane 25
63 Pajic Slobodan 19
64 Milivojevic Aleksandar 
65 Di Nucci DanieleCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
66 Hastings Andrew 
67 Melas GeorgiosHeraklion - Nessebar 18Heraklion - Nessebar
68 Fister Karlo 
69 Ratuchnyy Dmytro 22
70 van Mechelen WouterTelenet - Fidea  28Telenet - Fidea
71 Boundy Youssef 
72 Omakovic Srdan 
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st June 2009
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Serbie logo

Websites:
www.bss.rs
www.facebook.com/tourdeserbia/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08126 sec.