The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Team Nippo | Team Nippo | 8 | 5 | 3:34:48 | |
2 | ROSSI Enrico Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | STEVIĆ Ivan Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | WADECKI Adam BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | BOUGLAS Georgios Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro | Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | DE JONGE Maarten Team Raiko - Stölting | Team Raiko - Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ZEKAVICA Jovan BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team | BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | CESARO Roberto Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | BOUGLAS Apostolos Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro | Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | KVASINA Matija Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | BOMMEL Henning LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | MARIN Matej Team Gourmetfein - Wels | Team Gourmetfein - Wels | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | JURČO Matej Whirlpool-Author | Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro | Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | PAULUS Daniel Team Gourmetfein - Wels | Team Gourmetfein - Wels | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | WALCZAK Damian BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | BAJC Andi Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | RASMUSSEN Michael Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | PRETE Joshua Whirlpool-Author | Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | DAL SANTO Nicola Miche-Guerciotti | Miche-Guerciotti | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | PRISHPETNYY Alexandr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | MEEUSEN Tom Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | RUDASKOV Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | MALAGUTI Alessandro Miche-Guerciotti | Miche-Guerciotti | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | PAĎOUR František Whirlpool-Author | Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | BIONDO Maurizio Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | GAROFALO Vincenzo Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | FREI Thomas Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ADAMS Joeri Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ROVIRA Jaume Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro | Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro | 0:08 0:08 | |||
42 | BAKIRCI Nazim Konya Torku Şekerspor | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:08 | |||
43 | HUDEČEK Jiří Whirlpool-Author | Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:08 | |||
44 | KAL Miraç Konya Torku Şekerspor | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:08 | |||
45 | FRUSTO Henry Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 0:08 | |||
46 | POLNICKÝ Jiří Whirlpool-Author | Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:08 | |||
47 | TERNOVSEK Marcel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | |||
48 | BALIANI Fortunato Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 0:08 | |||
49 | ,, 0:08 | |||||
50 | VECERA Jakub Whirlpool-Author | Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:08 | |||
51 | MENZEL Bastian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:08 | |||
52 | WELLENS Bart Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:08 | |||
53 | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:08 | |||
54 | HARMANCI Fatih Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | |||
55 | JØRGENSEN René Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 0:08 | |||
56 | ,, 0:08 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:08 | |||||
58 | CAMPAGNARO Simone Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 0:08 | |||
59 | TESTA Antonio Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 0:08 | |||
60 | ,, 0:08 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:08 | |||||
62 | HESSLICH Nico LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:08 | |||
63 | RUCKER Stefan Team Gourmetfein - Wels | Team Gourmetfein - Wels | ,, 0:08 | |||
64 | JOUFFROY Arnaud Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:08 | |||
65 | FOLIFOROV Alexander Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:08 | |||
66 | ,, 0:08 | |||||
67 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:08 | |||
68 | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:08 | |||
69 | 0:13 0:13 | |||||
70 | 0:18 0:18 | |||||
71 | PEETERS Rob Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 0:20 0:20 | |||
72 | EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro | Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro | ,, 0:20 | |||
73 | BARANOWSKI Dariusz BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:20 | |||
74 | 0:24 0:24 | |||||
75 | MOKROV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:24 | |||
76 | 0:30 0:30 | |||||
77 | 0:33 0:33 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
79 | GRAF Andreas Team Gourmetfein - Wels | Team Gourmetfein - Wels | 0:49 0:49 | |||
80 | 0:51 0:51 | |||||
81 | ,, 0:51 | |||||
82 | ,, 0:51 | |||||
83 | KIRPSZA Piotr BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:51 | |||
84 | KAMP Alexander Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 0:51 | |||
85 | HÜMBERT Michael LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:58 0:58 | |||
86 | ČANECKÝ Marek Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | |||
87 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
88 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
89 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
90 | STOIBER Lukas Team Gourmetfein - Wels | Team Gourmetfein - Wels | 1:31 1:31 | |||
,, 1:31 | ||||||
91 | ,, 1:31 | |||||
92 | ,, 1:31 | |||||
93 | RADOTIĆ Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:31 | |||
94 | GRUBIC Luka Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:31 | |||
95 | SAPA Marcin BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | 1:39 1:39 | |||
96 | KOTT Konrad BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | 2:57 2:57 | |||
97 | 3:34 3:34 | |||||
98 | ,, 3:34 | |||||
99 | ,, 3:34 | |||||
100 | LUKACS Arnold Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 3:34 | |||
101 | ,, 3:34 | |||||
102 | ,, 3:34 | |||||
103 | ,, 3:34 | |||||
104 | 5:27 5:27 | |||||
105 | WILMANN Frederik Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 5:27 | |||
106 | 5:32 5:32 | |||||
107 | ,, 5:32 | |||||
108 | 6:00 6:00 | |||||
109 | 6:25 6:25 | |||||
110 | 7:17 7:17 | |||||
111 | CSICSAKY Tamas Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 8:06 8:06 | |||
112 | ,, 8:06 | |||||
113 | BONCA Blaž Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 8:34 8:34 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | SAYAR Mustafa Konya Torku Şekerspor | Konya Torku Şekerspor | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 June 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.017 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:154 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: