The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | 8 | 5 | 5:40:33 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 4 | +0:10 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 7 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 6 | +0:10 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 11 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
9 | 8 | +0:40 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:36 | ||||||
10 | 15 | +0:46 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:36 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:36 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:36 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:46 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca MG Kvis - Wilier | 21 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 0:36 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin Trek | 37 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:36 | ||||
15 | 9 | +0:40 | - | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | 34 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:36 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:49 | - | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:49 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:39 | ||||||
18 | 20 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:52 | ||||
20 | 21 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:52 | ||||||
21 | 33 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
22 | 77 | +11:34 | - | GC | NEMYKIN Danil Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 1:02 | ||||
23 | 23 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | ,, 1:02 | ||||
24 | 28 | +1:12 | - | GC | MEZHECHEV Aleksandr Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | ,, 1:02 | ||||
25 | 31 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | MAZZI Alessandro Utensilnord | 26 | Utensilnord | ,, 1:02 | ||||
26 | 27 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Trencin Trek | 20 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 1:02 | ||||
27 | 25 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:02 | ||||||
28 | 22 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | KIRPSZA Piotr BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 1:02 | ||||
29 | 26 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
30 | 39 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Utensilnord | 31 | Utensilnord | ,, 1:02 | ||||
31 | 41 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:02 | ||||||
32 | 35 | +1:12 | - | TT | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
33 | 24 | +1:11 | - | Sprint | JURČO Matej Dukla Trencin Trek | 29 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 1:02 | ||||
34 | 37 | +1:12 | - | TT | SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos SP Tableware | 25 | SP Tableware | ,, 1:02 | ||||
35 | 36 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | BROERS Remco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:02 | ||||
36 | 29 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:02 | ||||
37 | 32 | +1:12 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:02 | ||||||
38 | 44 | +1:12 | - | GC | SCHIPFLINGER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
39 | 38 | +1:12 | - | Climber | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:02 | ||||
40 | 34 | +1:12 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 22 | Sicot-Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:02 | ||||
41 | 42 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | FRANZOI Enrico Marchiol Emisfero | 31 | Marchiol Emisfero | ,, 1:02 | ||||
42 | 18 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam MG Kvis - Wilier | 22 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 1:02 | ||||
43 | 30 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:02 | ||||||
44 | 40 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian MG Kvis - Wilier | 25 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 1:02 | ||||
45 | 43 | +1:12 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 1:02 | ||||
46 | 45 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Marchiol Emisfero | 24 | Marchiol Emisfero | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
47 | 46 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Marchiol Emisfero | 25 | Marchiol Emisfero | ,, 1:13 | ||||
48 | 47 | +1:29 | - | GC | ANTONINI Simone Marchiol Emisfero | 23 | Marchiol Emisfero | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
49 | 50 | +2:08 | - | Sprint | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
50 | 48 | +2:08 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Trencin Trek | 24 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 1:58 | ||||
51 | 49 | +2:08 | - | TT | MAVRIKAKIS Michail Kastro Team | 19 | Kastro Team | ,, 1:58 | ||||
52 | 79 | +12:37 | - | Sprint | KASA Gabor Kastro Team | 25 | Kastro Team | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
53 | 58 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:23 2:23 | ||||||
54 | 57 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
55 | 80 | +12:56 | - | GC | GILIAZOV Ruslan Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 2:23 | ||||
56 | 81 | +12:56 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
57 | 56 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
58 | 55 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
59 | 52 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
60 | 60 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | 25 | SP Tableware | ,, 2:23 | ||||
61 | 54 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:23 | ||||
62 | 82 | +12:56 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
63 | 59 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 23 | Sicot-Hemus 1896 | ,, 2:23 | ||||
64 | 51 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 2:23 | ||||
65 | 53 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Utensilnord | 31 | Utensilnord | ,, 2:23 | ||||
66 | 61 | +2:45 | - | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 28 | Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
67 | 62 | +3:49 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian BDC Marcpol | 20 | BDC Marcpol | 3:39 3:39 | ||||
68 | 85 | +14:21 | - | Sprint | KUGAEVSKIY Nikita Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
69 | 84 | +14:21 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 3:48 | ||||||
70 | 63 | +3:58 | - | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Utensilnord | 18 | Utensilnord | ,, 3:48 | ||||
71 | 83 | +14:21 | - | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper BDC Marcpol | 20 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 3:48 | ||||
72 | 64 | +5:02 | - | GC | KOTUR Luka Keith Mobel - Partizan | 19 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 4:52 4:52 | ||||
73 | 65 | +5:52 | - | GC | ANTONIADIS Dimitrios SP Tableware | 21 | SP Tableware | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
74 | 66 | +6:21 | - | Sprint | CAMBIANICA Enea Marchiol Emisfero | 24 | Marchiol Emisfero | 6:11 6:11 | ||||
75 | 67 | +7:16 | - | TT | NECHITA Andrei MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 7:06 7:06 | ||||
76 | 68 | +7:30 | - | TT | 19 | 7:20 7:20 | ||||||
77 | 88 | +17:53 | - | TT | GEROLYMATOS Nikolaos Kastro Team | 32 | Kastro Team | ,, 7:20 | ||||
78 | 87 | +17:53 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:20 | ||||||
79 | 86 | +17:53 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:20 | ||||||
80 | 90 | +17:53 | - | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 22 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 7:20 | ||||
81 | 89 | +17:53 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 7:20 | ||||||
82 | 92 | +17:53 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:20 | ||||||
83 | 69 | +7:30 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin Trek | 37 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 7:20 | ||||
84 | 91 | +17:53 | - | Sprint | PAPOUTSAS Konstantinos Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 21 | Sicot-Hemus 1896 | ,, 7:20 | ||||
85 | 70 | +7:30 | - | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 7:20 | ||||
86 | 75 | +10:06 | - | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | 37 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 7:20 | ||||
87 | 71 | +7:31 | - | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 7:27 7:27 | ||||
88 | 93 | +19:39 | - | Classic | 21 | 9:06 9:06 | ||||||
89 | 104 | +31:08 | - | Classic | 23 | 9:50 9:50 | ||||||
90 | 72 | +9:57 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 9:50 | ||||||
91 | 95 | +20:23 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 9:50 | ||||||
92 | 96 | +20:23 | - | Classic | LOIZOU Christos Kastro Team | 20 | Kastro Team | ,, 9:50 | ||||
93 | 105 | +31:08 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 9:50 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +20:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 9:50 | ||||||
95 | 107 | +31:08 | - | Sprint | SCAMPAMORTE Daniele Utensilnord | 27 | Utensilnord | ,, 9:50 | ||||
96 | 98 | +20:23 | - | TT | AMBRUŠ Nemanja Keith Mobel - Partizan | 20 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | ,, 9:50 | ||||
97 | 106 | +31:08 | - | TT | KAMPRIANIS Dimitris Kastro Team | 42 | Kastro Team | ,, 9:50 | ||||
98 | 108 | +36:46 | - | TT | DONKOVSKI Minko Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 19 | Sicot-Hemus 1896 | ,, 9:50 | ||||
99 | 78 | +12:36 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 9:50 | ||||||
100 | 99 | +20:23 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 9:50 | ||||||
101 | 73 | +10:00 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 9:50 | ||||||
102 | 97 | +20:23 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 9:50 | ||||||
103 | 74 | +10:00 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 9:50 | ||||||
104 | 100 | +20:23 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 9:50 | ||||||
105 | 76 | +10:34 | - | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio MG Kvis - Wilier | 20 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 9:50 | ||||
106 | 102 | +21:17 | - | TT | 22 | 10:44 10:44 | ||||||
107 | 103 | +22:42 | - | TT | 19 | 12:09 12:09 | ||||||
108 | 101 | +20:33 | - | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Itera - Katusha | 22 | Itera - Katusha | 20:26 20:26 | ||||
109 | 109 | +42:44 | - | Classic | 20 | 21:26 21:26 | ||||||
110 | 110 | +48:22 | - | TT | 39 | ,, 21:26 | ||||||
111 | 111 | +50:44 | - | TT | 23:48 23:48 | |||||||
112 | 112 | +51:48 | - | TT | 27 | 24:52 24:52 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 36 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | 8:19:57 | .. | ||
2 | 9 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 20 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 34 | ▲30 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
5 | 42 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
6 | 55 | ▲49 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
7 | 65 | ▲58 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 34 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | 34 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
10 | 16 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
11 | 19 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
12 | 39 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
13 | 43 | ▲30 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca MG Kvis - Wilier | 21 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
14 | 50 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin Trek | 37 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
15 | 74 | ▲59 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
16 | 57 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
17 | 68 | ▲51 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||||
18 | 1 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam MG Kvis - Wilier | 22 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
19 | 35 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
20 | 44 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
21 | 54 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||
22 | 4 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | KIRPSZA Piotr BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
23 | 5 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
24 | 15 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | JURČO Matej Dukla Trencin Trek | 29 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
25 | 7 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||||
26 | 11 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Trencin Trek | 20 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | GC | MEZHECHEV Aleksandr Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
29 | 21 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
30 | 18 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||||
31 | 38 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | MAZZI Alessandro Utensilnord | 26 | Utensilnord | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||||
33 | 49 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 22 | Sicot-Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | - | TT | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
36 | 47 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | BROERS Remco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
37 | 53 | ▲16 | - | TT | SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos SP Tableware | 25 | SP Tableware | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
38 | 51 | ▲13 | - | Climber | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
39 | 66 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Utensilnord | 31 | Utensilnord | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
40 | 56 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian MG Kvis - Wilier | 25 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
41 | 70 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||||
42 | 60 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | FRANZOI Enrico Marchiol Emisfero | 31 | Marchiol Emisfero | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
43 | 59 | ▲16 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
44 | 73 | ▲29 | - | GC | SCHIPFLINGER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
45 | 12 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Marchiol Emisfero | 24 | Marchiol Emisfero | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
46 | 69 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Marchiol Emisfero | 25 | Marchiol Emisfero | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
47 | 13 | ▼34 | - | GC | ANTONINI Simone Marchiol Emisfero | 23 | Marchiol Emisfero | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
48 | 29 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Trencin Trek | 24 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | - | TT | MAVRIKAKIS Michail Kastro Team | 19 | Kastro Team | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
50 | 67 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
51 | 8 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||
52 | 14 | ▼38 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:33 | .. | ||||
53 | 10 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Utensilnord | 31 | Utensilnord | ,, 2:33 | .. | ||
54 | 17 | ▼37 | - | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:33 | .. | ||
55 | 26 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:33 | .. | ||||
56 | 28 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:33 | .. | ||||
57 | 33 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 2:33 | .. | ||||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:33 | .. | ||||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 23 | Sicot-Hemus 1896 | ,, 2:33 | .. | ||
60 | 75 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | 25 | SP Tableware | ,, 2:33 | .. | ||
61 | 36 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 28 | Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||
62 | 76 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian BDC Marcpol | 20 | BDC Marcpol | 3:49 3:49 | .. | ||
63 | 63 | - | - | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Utensilnord | 18 | Utensilnord | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
64 | 46 | ▼18 | - | GC | KOTUR Luka Keith Mobel - Partizan | 19 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||
65 | 37 | ▼28 | - | GC | ANTONIADIS Dimitrios SP Tableware | 21 | SP Tableware | 5:52 5:52 | .. | ||
66 | 22 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | CAMBIANICA Enea Marchiol Emisfero | 24 | Marchiol Emisfero | 6:21 6:21 | .. | ||
67 | 58 | ▼9 | - | TT | NECHITA Andrei MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 7:16 7:16 | .. | ||
68 | 45 | ▼23 | - | TT | 19 | 7:30 7:30 | .. | ||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin Trek | 37 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 7:30 | .. | ||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 7:30 | .. | ||
71 | 2 | ▼69 | - | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 7:31 7:31 | .. | ||
72 | 32 | ▼40 | - | Sprint | 26 | 9:57 9:57 | .. | ||||
73 | 48 | ▼25 | - | TT | 20 | 10:00 10:00 | .. | ||||
74 | 52 | ▼22 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 10:00 | .. | ||||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | - | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | 37 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 10:06 10:06 | .. | ||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio MG Kvis - Wilier | 20 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 10:34 10:34 | .. | ||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | - | GC | NEMYKIN Danil Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | 11:34 11:34 | .. | ||
78 | 78 | - | - | TT | 27 | 12:36 12:36 | .. | ||||
79 | 96 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | KASA Gabor Kastro Team | 25 | Kastro Team | 12:37 12:37 | .. | ||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | - | GC | GILIAZOV Ruslan Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | 12:56 12:56 | .. | ||
81 | 95 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 12:56 | .. | ||||
82 | 101 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 12:56 | .. | ||||
83 | 81 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper BDC Marcpol | 20 | BDC Marcpol | 14:21 14:21 | .. | ||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 14:21 | .. | ||||
85 | 94 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | KUGAEVSKIY Nikita Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | ,, 14:21 | .. | ||
86 | 86 | - | - | TT | 19 | 17:53 17:53 | .. | ||||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 17:53 | .. | ||||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | - | TT | GEROLYMATOS Nikolaos Kastro Team | 32 | Kastro Team | ,, 17:53 | .. | ||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 17:53 | .. | ||||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | - | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 22 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 17:53 | .. | ||
91 | 98 | ▲7 | - | TT | PAPOUTSAS Konstantinos Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 21 | Sicot-Hemus 1896 | ,, 17:53 | .. | ||
92 | 102 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 17:53 | .. | ||||
93 | 85 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 21 | 19:39 19:39 | .. | ||||
94 | 93 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 20:17 20:17 | .. | ||||
95 | 89 | ▼6 | - | GC | 18 | 20:23 20:23 | .. | ||||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | - | Classic | LOIZOU Christos Kastro Team | 20 | Kastro Team | ,, 20:23 | .. | ||
97 | 97 | - | - | TT | 18 | ,, 20:23 | .. | ||||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | - | TT | AMBRUŠ Nemanja Keith Mobel - Partizan | 20 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | ,, 20:23 | .. | ||
99 | 99 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 20:23 | .. | ||||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 20:23 | .. | ||||
101 | 25 | ▼76 | - | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Itera - Katusha | 22 | Itera - Katusha | 20:33 20:33 | .. | ||
102 | 84 | ▼18 | - | TT | 22 | 21:17 21:17 | .. | ||||
103 | 87 | ▼16 | - | TT | 19 | 22:42 22:42 | .. | ||||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 23 | 31:08 31:08 | .. | ||||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 31:08 | .. | ||||
106 | 106 | - | - | TT | KAMPRIANIS Dimitris Kastro Team | 42 | Kastro Team | ,, 31:08 | .. | ||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | - | TT | SCAMPAMORTE Daniele Utensilnord | 27 | Utensilnord | ,, 31:08 | .. | ||
108 | 113 | ▲5 | - | TT | DONKOVSKI Minko Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 19 | Sicot-Hemus 1896 | 36:46 36:46 | .. | ||
109 | 105 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 20 | 42:44 42:44 | .. | ||||
110 | 110 | - | - | TT | 39 | 48:22 48:22 | .. | ||||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | - | TT | 50:44 50:44 | .. | |||||
112 | 112 | - | - | TT | 27 | 51:48 51:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Sprint | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | 11 | +11 | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 34 | 11 | +5 | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam MG Kvis - Wilier | 22 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 10 | - | |
4 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 10 | +10 | ||||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KIRPSZA Piotr BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | 8 | +1 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | 34 | SP Tableware | 8 | +3 | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 7 | +7 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 7 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | 6 | - | |
10 | - | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
11 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 5 | +5 | ||||
12 | - | - | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Itera - Katusha | 22 | Itera - Katusha | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | - | - | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | - | |||
15 | - | - | Sprint | JURČO Matej Dukla Trencin Trek | 29 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | - | GC | NEMYKIN Danil Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | 2 | - | |
17 | - | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1 | +1 | ||
18 | 9 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1 | - | |||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1 | - | |||
20 | - | - | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio MG Kvis - Wilier | 20 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 5 | +5 | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5 | +3 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4 | +2 | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Marchiol Emisfero | 25 | Marchiol Emisfero | 3 | - | |
6 | - | - | Sprint | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | 1 | +1 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca MG Kvis - Wilier | 21 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 1 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | 25 | SP Tableware | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | BDC Marcpol | CT | 25:01:23 | .. | |
2 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:39 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | SP Tableware | CT | 1:38 1:38 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Dukla Trencin Trek | CT | ,, 1:38 | .. |
8 | - | MG Kvis - Wilier | CT | ,, 1:38 | .. | |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | Itera - Katusha | CT | 1:48 1:48 | .. |
10 | 1 | ▼9 | Marchiol Emisfero | CT | 2:26 2:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 June 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.45 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:223.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: