Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»58th Tour de Serbia (2.2)

2018  General classification

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:14 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club752:40:232:40:23
242+1:27 Örken Ahmet 25320:030:03
311+0:20 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club110:060:06
47+0:20 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:06
52+0:08 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
66+0:20 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:06
75+0:20 Manuel Pesci 23,,0:06
88+0:20 Rinaldi Nicholas 21,,0:06
91+0:00 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:06
1012+0:20 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:06
1113+0:20 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,0:06
1255+6:21 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,0:06
1319+0:20 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
1418+0:20 Kononenko MykhayloTeam Novak 30Team Novak,,0:06
153+0:10 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,0:06
1656+7:12 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:06
1765+9:56 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
189+0:20 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:06
1925+0:20 Vorobyev Anton 27,,0:06
2070+10:34 Petrovski Andrej 22,,0:06
2126+0:20 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:06
2240+1:13 Repse Uros 24,,0:06
2315+0:20 Crista Daniel 27,,0:06
2427+0:20 Stojnic VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:06
2522+0:20 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,0:06
2624+0:20 Dubovski Vladzislau 24,,0:06
2720+0:20 Obal Primoz 27,,0:06
2857+7:12 Popov Anton 19,,0:06
2910+0:20 Veber Matic 21,,0:06
3014+0:20 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:06
3123+0:20 Sayar Mustafa 29,,0:06
3228+0:20 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,0:06
3321+0:20 Roman AleksandarJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,0:06
3429+0:32 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:06
3517+0:20 Del Carlo Federico ,,0:06
3616+0:20 Cerne Gregor Matija 20,,0:06
3736+0:47 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:06
3859+7:50 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team0:230:23
3943+1:30 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:23
4097+23:17 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus,,0:23
4135+0:37 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:23
4233+0:37 Ahloblin Ilya ,,0:23
4332+0:37 Kalaba DusanUCI WCC Mens team  22UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:23
4430+0:37 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 21,,0:23
4534+0:37 Shpakovski Yagor 20,,0:23
4631+0:37 Stepanov Vladislav 18,,0:23
4783+14:31 Bonechi Gabriele 220:470:47
4860+7:56 Karić Vedad 300:500:50
4951+3:37 Kurbatov Alexey 24,,0:50
5037+1:04 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:50
5172+10:44 Stankovic Marko 290:540:54
5239+1:08 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:54
5346+1:57 Kozelj Martin 28,,0:54
5479+12:32 Cholakov StanimirTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:54
5574+11:22 Tiryaki Oguzhan 19,,0:54
5638+1:08 Jenko Robert 28,,0:54
5745+1:54 Stash Mamyr 25,,0:54
5898+24:27 Klisuric StevanJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 29Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team1:041:04
5961+8:12 Fredyuk Volodymyr 251:061:06
6062+8:14 Andreev Yordan 231:081:08
6141+1:22 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 27Team Novak,,1:08
6258+7:42 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:08
6373+10:58 Azhi Ivan 21,,1:08
6447+2:15 Pajek Luka 21,,1:08
6585+15:05 Ramsak Borut 231:211:21
6681+13:01 Furlan Jernej 1:231:23
6777+11:51 Cibej Simon 20,,1:23
6844+1:37 Kvasina Filip 19,,1:23
6948+2:39 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus1:321:32
7049+2:45 Saroka Aliaksandr 201:421:42
7175+11:32 Galovic AndrejJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,1:42
7289+20:52 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team1:441:44
7363+9:15 Schils DominicJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 26Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team1:481:48
7478+12:20 Belko Dmitryi 182:022:02
7599+24:31 Ilić Ognjen 192:122:12
7664+9:20 Levkov Nikola 202:142:14
7766+10:18 Minko Roland 202:512:51
7850+2:56 van Trijp MaartenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:522:52
7996+22:58 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:52
8067+10:19 Romanenkov Valeriy 183:133:13
8186+17:17 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club3:333:33
8252+4:36 Plesea Valentin 24,,3:33
8382+13:23 Dimov Plamen 37,,3:33
8494+22:11 Genov Nikolay 21,,3:33
8571+10:39 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 29Kőbánya Cycling Team,,3:33
8654+4:51 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:374:37
87102+30:24 Stojanovic Nemanja 19,,4:37
8887+17:57 Sazanov Andrey 24,,4:37
8976+11:43 Shcherban Vladyslav  20,,4:37
90100+27:31 Loki BenceKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team,,4:37
9188+20:25 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,4:37
9253+4:51 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor,,4:37
9395+22:46 Veselinovic DusanJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 19Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team4:484:48
9480+12:46 Mihailov MihailTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18965:405:40
9590+21:14 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor7:307:30
9691+21:14 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,7:30
9784+15:03 Papadopoulos Apostolos  7:367:36
9892+21:32 Pria Lars 357:487:48
99104+30:56 Trbic Vladimir 8:198:19
10069+10:28 Danilović Marko 259:219:21
10168+10:28 Stefanovic Stefan 24,,9:21
10293+21:59 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team10:2110:21
103103+30:50 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg10:4410:44
104101+28:31 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus12:4912:49
DNF+ - 10:19:00 Klepikov IllyaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team--


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964025 10:19:00 10:19:00
2 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club30180:080:08
3 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor25140:100:10
4 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club20110:140:14
5 Manuel Pesci 231580:200:20
6 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum106,,0:20
7 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 54,,0:20
8 Rinaldi Nicholas 2133,,0:20
9 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team32,,0:20
10 Veber Matic 2131,,0:20
11 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,0:20
12 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:20
13 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,0:20
14 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:20
15 Crista Daniel 27,,0:20
16 Cerne Gregor Matija 20,,0:20
17 Del Carlo Federico ,,0:20
18 Kononenko MykhayloTeam Novak 30Team Novak,,0:20
19 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:20
20 Obal Primoz 27,,0:20
21 Roman AleksandarJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,0:20
22 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,0:20
23 Sayar Mustafa 29,,0:20
24 Dubovski Vladzislau 24,,0:20
25 Vorobyev Anton 27,,0:20
26 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:20
27 Stojnic VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:20
28 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,0:20
29 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team0:320:32
30 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 210:370:37
31 Stepanov Vladislav 18,,0:37
32 Kalaba DusanUCI WCC Mens team  22UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:37
33 Ahloblin Ilya ,,0:37
34 Shpakovski Yagor 20,,0:37
35 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:37
36 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team0:470:47
37 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team1:041:04
38 Jenko Robert 281:081:08
39 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:08
40 Repse Uros 241:131:13
41 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 27Team Novak1:221:22
42 Örken Ahmet 251:271:27
43 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:301:30
44 Kvasina Filip 191:371:37
45 Stash Mamyr 251:541:54
46 Kozelj Martin 281:571:57
47 Pajek Luka 212:152:15
48 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus2:392:39
49 Saroka Aliaksandr 202:452:45
50 van Trijp MaartenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:562:56
51 Kurbatov Alexey 243:373:37
52 Plesea Valentin 244:364:36
53 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor4:514:51
54 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,4:51
55 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus6:216:21
56 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team7:127:12
57 Popov Anton 19,,7:12
58 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg7:427:42
59 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team7:507:50
60 Karić Vedad 307:567:56
61 Fredyuk Volodymyr 258:128:12
62 Andreev Yordan 238:148:14
63 Schils DominicJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 26Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team9:159:15
64 Levkov Nikola 209:209:20
65 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club9:569:56
66 Minko Roland 2010:1810:18
67 Romanenkov Valeriy 1810:1910:19
68 Stefanovic Stefan 2410:2810:28
69 Danilović Marko 25,,10:28
70 Petrovski Andrej 2210:3410:34
71 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 29Kőbánya Cycling Team10:3910:39
72 Stankovic Marko 2910:4410:44
73 Azhi Ivan 2110:5810:58
74 Tiryaki Oguzhan 1911:2211:22
75 Galovic AndrejJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team11:3211:32
76 Shcherban Vladyslav  2011:4311:43
77 Cibej Simon 2011:5111:51
78 Belko Dmitryi 1812:2012:20
79 Cholakov StanimirTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189612:3212:32
80 Mihailov MihailTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189612:4612:46
81 Furlan Jernej 13:0113:01
82 Dimov Plamen 3713:2313:23
83 Bonechi Gabriele 2214:3114:31
84 Papadopoulos Apostolos  15:0315:03
85 Ramsak Borut 2315:0515:05
86 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club17:1717:17
87 Sazanov Andrey 2417:5717:57
88 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus20:2520:25
89 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team20:5220:52
90 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor21:1421:14
91 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,21:14
92 Pria Lars 3521:3221:32
93 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team21:5921:59
94 Genov Nikolay 2122:1122:11
95 Veselinovic DusanJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 19Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team22:4622:46
96 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg22:5822:58
97 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus23:1723:17
98 Klisuric StevanJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 29Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team24:2724:27
99 Ilić Ognjen 1924:3124:31
100 Loki BenceKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team27:3127:31
101 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus28:3128:31
102 Stojanovic Nemanja 1930:2430:24
103 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg30:5030:50
104 Trbic Vladimir 30:5630:56


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲16+0:20 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 10:19:20 10:19:20
23▲17+0:20 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,,,
36▲38+0:20 Rinaldi Nicholas 21,,,,
45▲110+0:20 Veber Matic 21,,,,
513▲812+0:20 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,,,
614▲813+0:20 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,,,
711▲414+0:20 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,,,
810▲216+0:20 Cerne Gregor Matija 20,,,,
917▲821+0:20 Roman AleksandarJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1020▲1027+0:20 Stojnic VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,,,
117▼430+0:37 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 210:170:17
128▼431+0:37 Stepanov Vladislav 18,,0:17
139▼432+0:37 Kalaba DusanUCI WCC Mens team  22UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:17
1412▼233+0:37 Ahloblin Ilya ,,0:17
1515-34+0:37 Shpakovski Yagor 20,,0:17
1618▲235+0:37 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:17
1722▲536+0:47 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team0:270:27
1816▼237+1:04 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team0:440:44
1919-39+1:08 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:480:48
2026▲643+1:30 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:101:10
2121-44+1:37 Kvasina Filip 191:171:17
2224▲247+2:15 Pajek Luka 211:551:55
2325▲248+2:39 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus2:192:19
2423▼149+2:45 Saroka Aliaksandr 202:252:25
251▼2453+4:51 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor4:314:31
264▼2254+4:51 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,4:31
2729▲256+7:12 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team6:526:52
2828-57+7:12 Popov Anton 19,,6:52
2927▼258+7:42 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg7:227:22
3035▲559+7:50 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team7:307:30
3130▼164+9:20 Levkov Nikola 209:009:00
3234▲266+10:18 Minko Roland 209:589:58
3332▼167+10:19 Romanenkov Valeriy 189:599:59
3440▲670+10:34 Petrovski Andrej 2210:1410:14
3537▲273+10:58 Azhi Ivan 2110:3810:38
3639▲374+11:22 Tiryaki Oguzhan 1911:0211:02
3736▼175+11:32 Galovic AndrejJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team11:1211:12
3831▼776+11:43 Shcherban Vladyslav  2011:2311:23
3941▲277+11:51 Cibej Simon 2011:3111:31
4038▼278+12:20 Belko Dmitryi 1812:0012:00
4133▼880+12:46 Mihailov MihailTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189612:2612:26
4245▲389+20:52 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team20:3220:32
4342▼193+21:59 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team21:3921:39
4444-94+22:11 Genov Nikolay 2121:5121:51
4543▼295+22:46 Veselinovic DusanJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 19Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team22:2622:26
4647▲196+22:58 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg22:3822:38
4748▲199+24:31 Ilić Ognjen 1924:1124:11
4849▲1102+30:24 Stojanovic Nemanja 1930:0430:04
4946▼3103+30:50 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg30:3030:30


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
15▲4 Stefanovic Stefan 248
23▲1 Vorobyev Anton 276
31▼2 Crista Daniel 275
42▼2 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 5
54▼1 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963
66- Petrovski Andrej 223
7- Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor3
87▼1 Kononenko MykhayloTeam Novak 30Team Novak1
98▼1 Stankovic Marko 291
109▼1 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
13▲2 Minsk Cycling Club  30:57:48 30:57:48
22- Torku Sekerspor 0:060:06
3- TEAM CERVELO 0:120:12


Race information

Date: 10th June 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Serbia logo

Websites:
www.bss.rs
www.facebook.com/tourdeserbia/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09418 sec.