2020
2018
»
«

2019»59th Tour de Serbia (2.2)

2019  Stage 3b  »  Mionica  ›  Mionica   (95.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
140+9:36 Bobbo Riccardo 20752:16:232:16:23
228+6:58 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team32,,0:00
35+0:19 Gandin Stefano 2311,,0:00
429+7:05 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:00
525+6:51 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
620+4:29 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
76+0:21 Favero Emanuele 26,,0:00
827+6:55 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:00
926+6:53 Stanković Marko 31,,0:00
1039+9:33 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:00
1123+6:25 Artz Bart 19,,0:00
1213+2:13 Bauce Davide 19,,0:00
131+0:00 Salvador Enrico 24,,0:00
1430+7:05 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
1517+4:15 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,0:00
1637+8:41 Miazga MaksimMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
1718+4:18 Kibisau Uladzislau 19,,0:00
1833+7:21 Galović Andrej 22,,0:00
1914+2:27 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:00
2032+7:21 Klisurić Stevan 30,,0:00
217+0:21 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:00
2254+16:37 Papanov Martin 19,,0:00
2310+2:01 Van Der Heijden Maik 22,,0:00
2411+2:01 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
252+0:15 Vermeulen Moran 22,,0:00
2634+7:50 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
278+0:21 Pöll Stefan 33,,0:00
2819+4:19 Leoni Alberto 19,,0:00
2956+17:15 Veselinović Dušan 20,,0:00
309+0:21 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:00
3116+4:07 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,0:00
3212+2:01 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
333+0:17 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
3424+6:39 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3552+15:34 Volkau Ilya 22,,0:00
364+0:18 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
3759+17:33 Beres Stanislav 26,,0:00
3821+4:44 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,0:00
3968+25:03 Kasko David 22,,0:00
4055+16:38 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
4147+10:42 Azhi Ivan 22,,0:00
4258+17:23 Đurić Đorđe 19,,0:00
4362+19:40 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4422+5:01 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
4551+15:02 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
4667+24:48 Coma Richard 19,,0:00
4769+25:07 Kolev Yoan 190:100:10
4843+10:02 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:330:33
4949+11:23 Dimov Plamen 390:410:41
5071+26:31 Paliakou Uladzislau 220:520:52
5163+19:51 Gavenda Miroslav 22,,0:52
5253+15:59 Danilović Marko 26,,0:52
5370+25:41 Tsimoshyk UladzislaiMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club0:550:55
5435+8:07 Trevisol Marco 18,,0:55
5560+17:35 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,0:55
5665+21:35 Scandiuzzi Davide 18,,0:55
5779+53:06 Papadopoulos Apostolos 26,,0:55
5838+8:51 Friedl Nils 22,,0:55
5975+30:04 Blavakis Emmanouil 22,,0:55
6031+7:10 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:55
6174+29:50 Lessechko DmitriyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:55
6277+32:48 Dyankov Denis 201:021:02
6336+8:37 Gratzer Alexander 191:251:25
6478+52:44 Mojsilović Ivan 221:331:33
6580+54:10 Zeman Alex 201:361:36
6648+10:53 Maier Florian 19,,1:36
6757+17:19 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:36
6850+14:50 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,1:36
6972+26:46 Lajcha Juraj 25,,1:36
7015+3:37 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:36
7141+9:44 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:36
7245+10:16 Innocenti Simone 201:471:47
7344+10:14 Menegale Elia 202:182:18
7442+9:45 Zanandrea Simone 182:272:27
7561+18:47 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom2:552:55
7676+31:15 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,2:55
7764+21:13 Gevers Robbie 263:133:13
7846+10:39 Stefanović Stefan 254:034:03
7981+55:29 Karatovic Daniel 234:184:18
8073+28:05 Barendregt Thijs 204:304:30
8166+22:59 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club4:434:43
DNS+ -8:44:53 Ilić Ognjen 20--
DNS+ -8:44:53 Godrie Stan 26,,-
DNS+ -8:44:53 van Agtmaal Jeffrey 34,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Salvador Enrico 2418:44:538:44:53..
22- Vermeulen Moran 220:150:15..
33- Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors0:170:17..
44- Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team0:180:18..
55- Gandin Stefano 230:190:19..
66- Favero Emanuele 260:210:21..
77- Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:21..
89▲1 Pöll Stefan 33,,0:21..
98▼1 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:21..
1010- Van Der Heijden Maik 222:012:01..
1113▲2 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:01..
1212- Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,2:01..
1314▲1 Bauce Davide 192:132:13..
1415▲1 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak2:272:27..
1511▼4 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica3:373:37..
1616- Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom4:074:07..
1717- Marchuk Dzianis 194:154:15..
1818- Kibisau Uladzislau 194:184:18..
1919- Leoni Alberto 194:194:19..
2020- Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club4:294:29..
2121- Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak4:444:44..
2222- Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica5:015:01..
2324▲1 Artz Bart 196:256:25..
2426▲2 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team6:396:39..
2527▲2 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team6:516:51..
2628▲2 Stanković Marko 316:536:53..
2729▲2 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak6:556:55..
2831▲3 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team6:586:58..
2933▲4 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom7:057:05..
3032▲2 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,7:05..
3123▼8 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom7:107:10..
3237▲5 Klisurić Stevan 307:217:21..
3338▲5 Galović Andrej 22,,7:21..
3439▲5 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors7:507:50..
3535- Trevisol Marco 188:078:07..
3634▼2 Gratzer Alexander 198:378:37..
3744▲7 Miazga MaksimMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club8:418:41..
3840▲2 Friedl Nils 228:518:51..
3947▲8 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak9:339:33..
4048▲8 Bobbo Riccardo 209:369:36..
4142▲1 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica9:449:44..
4236▼6 Zanandrea Simone 189:459:45..
4346▲3 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors10:0210:02..
4441▼3 Menegale Elia 2010:1410:14..
4543▼2 Innocenti Simone 2010:1610:16..
4625▼21 Stefanović Stefan 2510:3910:39..
4749▲2 Azhi Ivan 2210:4210:42..
4845▼3 Maier Florian 1910:5310:53..
4950▲1 Dimov Plamen 3911:2311:23..
5051▲1 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club14:5014:50..
5152▲1 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team15:0215:02..
5254▲2 Volkau Ilya 2215:3415:34..
5353- Danilović Marko 2615:5915:59..
5457▲3 Papanov Martin 1916:3716:37..
5558▲3 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak16:3816:38..
5660▲4 Veselinović Dušan 2017:1517:15..
5755▼2 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica17:1917:19..
5861▲3 Đurić Đorđe 1917:2317:23..
5962▲3 Beres Stanislav 2617:3317:33..
6059▼1 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team17:3517:35..
6156▼5 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom18:4718:47..
6266▲4 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team19:4019:40..
6365▲2 Gavenda Miroslav 2219:5119:51..
6463▼1 Gevers Robbie 2621:1321:13..
6567▲2 Scandiuzzi Davide 1821:3521:35..
6664▼2 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club22:5922:59..
6770▲3 Coma Richard 1924:4824:48..
6872▲4 Kasko David 2225:0325:03..
6971▲2 Kolev Yoan 1925:0725:07..
7069▼1 Tsimoshyk UladzislaiMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club25:4125:41..
7174▲3 Paliakou Uladzislau 2226:3126:31..
7273▲1 Lajcha Juraj 2526:4626:46..
7368▼5 Barendregt Thijs 2028:0528:05..
7476▲2 Lessechko DmitriyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors29:5029:50..
7577▲2 Blavakis Emmanouil 2230:0430:04..
7675▼1 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom31:1531:15..
7778▲1 Dyankov Denis 2032:4832:48..
7880▲2 Mojsilović Ivan 2252:4452:44..
7982▲3 Papadopoulos Apostolos 2653:0653:06..
8083▲3 Zeman Alex 2054:1054:10..
8181- Karatovic Daniel 2355:2955:29..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:15 Vermeulen Moran 228:45:088:45:08
22-3+0:17 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors0:020:02
33-7+0:21 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:060:06
44-9+0:21 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:06
55-10+2:01 Van Der Heijden Maik 221:461:46
66-13+2:13 Bauce Davide 191:581:58
77-17+4:15 Marchuk Dzianis 194:004:00
88-18+4:18 Kibisau Uladzislau 194:034:03
99-19+4:19 Leoni Alberto 194:044:04
1010-21+4:44 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak4:294:29
1112▲123+6:25 Artz Bart 196:106:10
1213▲130+7:05 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team6:506:50
1311▼231+7:10 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom6:556:55
1417▲333+7:21 Galović Andrej 227:067:06
1518▲334+7:50 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors7:357:35
1615▼135+8:07 Trevisol Marco 187:527:52
1714▼336+8:37 Gratzer Alexander 198:228:22
1822▲437+8:41 Miazga MaksimMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club8:268:26
1919-38+8:51 Friedl Nils 228:368:36
2025▲539+9:33 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak9:189:18
2126▲540+9:36 Bobbo Riccardo 209:219:21
2216▼642+9:45 Zanandrea Simone 189:309:30
2324▲143+10:02 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors9:479:47
2420▼444+10:14 Menegale Elia 209:599:59
2521▼445+10:16 Innocenti Simone 2010:0110:01
2623▼348+10:53 Maier Florian 1910:3810:38
2727-51+15:02 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team14:4714:47
2828-52+15:34 Volkau Ilya 2215:1915:19
2930▲154+16:37 Papanov Martin 1916:2216:22
3031▲155+16:38 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak16:2316:23
3133▲256+17:15 Veselinović Dušan 2017:0017:00
3234▲258+17:23 Đurić Đorđe 1917:0817:08
3332▼160+17:35 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team17:2017:20
3429▼561+18:47 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom18:3218:32
3535-63+19:51 Gavenda Miroslav 2219:3619:36
3636-65+21:35 Scandiuzzi Davide 1821:2021:20
3739▲267+24:48 Coma Richard 1924:3324:33
3841▲368+25:03 Kasko David 2224:4824:48
3940▲169+25:07 Kolev Yoan 1924:5224:52
4038▼270+25:41 Tsimoshyk UladzislaiMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club25:2625:26
4142▲171+26:31 Paliakou Uladzislau 2226:1626:16
4237▼573+28:05 Barendregt Thijs 2027:5027:50
4343-74+29:50 Lessechko DmitriyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors29:3529:35
4444-77+32:48 Dyankov Denis 2032:3332:33
4546▲180+54:10 Zeman Alex 2053:5553:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Vermeulen Moran 2215+15
22- Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak5+5
33- Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom3+3
44- Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica2+2
55- Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Mito Cycling SSD  26:17:44 26:17:44
22- Northwave - Cofiloc 1:511:51
33- Team Hurom 4:404:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: MionicaMionica
Tour de Serbia logo

Websites:
www.bss.rs
www.facebook.com/tourdeserbia/

Race ranking position
385th
3 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.