-
2019
»
«

2020»60th Tour de Serbie (2.2)

2020  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+1:301 Rajović DušanSerbia 22Serbia752:02:482:02:48
241+20:3363 Sanz EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma 30Equipo Kern Pharma32,,0:00
353+23:2573 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski11,,0:00
426+15:467 Kalaba DušanSerbia 24Serbia,,0:00
536+19:0157 Michalička ŠtefanDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
610+9:2981 Meijers JeroenSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 27SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
735+19:0154 Nagy SimonDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
83+1:2874 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
931+16:36121 Veselinović DušanMix Regional Beograd 21Mix Regional Beograd,,0:00
1019+14:45102 Gajdula MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1145+20:5931 Mirza YousifUnited Arab Emirates 31United Arab Emirates,,0:00
127+3:3083 Ferrari FabricioSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 35SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
131+0:0056 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
1413+10:19125 Stanković MarkoMix Regional Beograd 32Mix Regional Beograd,,0:00
1528+16:08105 Kohout MartinTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
168+3:5766 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:00
175+1:3271 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
1825+15:4611 Karić VedadBosnia Herzegovina 32Bosnia Herzegovina,,0:00
1942+20:3943 Venkov VentsislavBulgaria 20Bulgaria,,0:00
206+1:38101 Petruš JiříTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 24Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
212+0:0361 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:00
2211+9:2984 Polivoda OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
2357+27:29103 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2414+12:5792 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  30Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:00
2554+23:29124 Kalaba PavleMix Regional Beograd 20Mix Regional Beograd,,0:00
2624+15:3262 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:00
2715+13:0165 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:00
2812+9:2991 Muller GabrielCambodia Cycling Academy  34Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:00
2959+31:04133 Genov NikolayHemus-1896 23Hemus-1896,,0:00
309+7:2375 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
3121+14:4576 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
3233+17:10127 Kolašinac AdmirMix Regional Beograd 18Mix Regional Beograd,,0:00
3327+15:46111 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
3434+17:1067 Mendez Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma 20Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:00
3544+20:3964 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:00
3620+14:45112 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
3758+28:2741 Lumparov GeorgiBulgaria 23Bulgaria,,0:00
3817+13:2551 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
3918+14:06115 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
4046+20:5936 Mayouf KhaledUnited Arab Emirates 25United Arab Emirates,,0:00
4143+20:3933 Al Mansoori JaberUnited Arab Emirates 28United Arab Emirates,,0:00
4222+14:45113 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
4316+13:03104 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4437+19:0152 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
4538+19:204 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 20Serbia0:190:19
4664+36:49123 Zoraja UrosMix Regional Beograd 26Mix Regional Beograd0:360:36
4749+21:153 Stefanović StefanSerbia 26Serbia,,0:36
4847+21:155 Klisurić StevanSerbia 31Serbia,,0:36
4948+21:15135 Kolev YoanHemus-1896 20Hemus-1896,,0:36
5029+16:2253 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:36
5139+19:3755 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:36
5230+16:22134 Angelov LachezarHemus-1896 22Hemus-1896,,0:36
5323+15:2672 Domagalski KarolMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski0:410:41
5451+21:2935 Almansoori Mohammed YousefUnited Arab Emirates 26United Arab Emirates0:500:50
5550+21:2934 Al Kaabi Saif MayoofUnited Arab Emirates 25United Arab Emirates,,0:50
5662+33:4042 Grabchev StanislavBulgaria 23Bulgaria2:362:36
5740+19:486 Galović AndrejSerbia 23Serbia,,2:36
5856+24:5712 Selimovic HuseinBosnia Herzegovina 19Bosnia Herzegovina2:472:47
5963+34:09122 Mojsilović IvanMix Regional Beograd 23Mix Regional Beograd,,2:47
6067+52:1524 Petrushevski AndrejNorth Macedonia 18North Macedonia,,2:47
6161+31:5037 Alhassani AliUnited Arab Emirates 34United Arab Emirates2:512:51
6232+16:5793 Miller BarryCambodia Cycling Academy  31Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,2:51
6360+31:21132 Gechev HristoHemus-1896 19Hemus-18962:562:56
6455+23:35136 Hristov Stefan KoychevHemus-1896 35Hemus-1896,,2:56
6565+43:2423 Damjanovski NikolcheNorth Macedonia 24North Macedonia3:003:00
6666+44:5722 Vanchevski KristijanNorth Macedonia 20North Macedonia4:334:33
6752+22:5994 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy  27Cambodia Cycling Academy 5:495:49
DNF+ -9:38:36131 Petkov DanielHemus-1896 19Hemus-1896--
DNF+ -9:38:3644 Popov MartinBulgaria 21Bulgaria,,-
DNF+ -9:38:36126 Vulicevic VladimirMix Regional Beograd 35Mix Regional Beograd,,-
DNF+ -9:38:3614 Trbić VladimirBosnia Herzegovina 28Bosnia Herzegovina,,-
DNF+ -9:38:362 Danilović MarkoSerbia 27Serbia,,-
DNF+ -9:38:3613 Kondić MarkoBosnia Herzegovina 18Bosnia Herzegovina,,-
DNF+ -9:38:3621 Nacevski MilanNorth Macedonia 30North Macedonia,,-
DNF+ -9:38:3625 Tasevski MarjanNorth Macedonia 28North Macedonia,,-
DNF+ -9:38:3626 Levkov NikolaNorth Macedonia 22North Macedonia,,-
DNS+ -9:38:36114 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
156 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica40259:38:369:38:36..
261 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma30180:030:03..
374 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski25141:281:28..
41 Rajović DušanSerbia 22Serbia20111:301:30..
571 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski1581:321:32..
6101 Petruš JiříTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 24Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team1061:381:38..
783 Ferrari FabricioSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 35SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team543:303:30..
866 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma333:573:57..
975 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski327:237:23..
1081 Meijers JeroenSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 27SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team319:299:29..
1184 Polivoda OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,9:29..
1291 Muller GabrielCambodia Cycling Academy  34Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,9:29..
13125 Stanković MarkoMix Regional Beograd 32Mix Regional Beograd10:1910:19..
1492 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  30Cambodia Cycling Academy 12:5712:57..
1565 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma13:0113:01..
16104 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team13:0313:03..
1751 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica13:2513:25..
18115 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors14:0614:06..
19102 Gajdula MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team14:4514:45..
20112 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,14:45..
2176 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,14:45..
22113 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,14:45..
2372 Domagalski KarolMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski15:2615:26..
2462 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma15:3215:32..
2511 Karić VedadBosnia Herzegovina 32Bosnia Herzegovina15:4615:46..
267 Kalaba DušanSerbia 24Serbia,,15:46..
27111 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,15:46..
28105 Kohout MartinTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team16:0816:08..
2953 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica16:2216:22..
30134 Angelov LachezarHemus-1896 22Hemus-1896,,16:22..
31121 Veselinović DušanMix Regional Beograd 21Mix Regional Beograd16:3616:36..
3293 Miller BarryCambodia Cycling Academy  31Cambodia Cycling Academy 16:5716:57..
33127 Kolašinac AdmirMix Regional Beograd 18Mix Regional Beograd17:1017:10..
3467 Mendez Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma 20Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:10..
3554 Nagy SimonDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica19:0119:01..
3657 Michalička ŠtefanDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,19:01..
3752 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,19:01..
384 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 20Serbia19:2019:20..
3955 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica19:3719:37..
406 Galović AndrejSerbia 23Serbia19:4819:48..
4163 Sanz EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma 30Equipo Kern Pharma20:3320:33..
4243 Venkov VentsislavBulgaria 20Bulgaria20:3920:39..
4333 Al Mansoori JaberUnited Arab Emirates 28United Arab Emirates,,20:39..
4464 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,20:39..
4531 Mirza YousifUnited Arab Emirates 31United Arab Emirates20:5920:59..
4636 Mayouf KhaledUnited Arab Emirates 25United Arab Emirates,,20:59..
475 Klisurić StevanSerbia 31Serbia21:1521:15..
48135 Kolev YoanHemus-1896 20Hemus-1896,,21:15..
493 Stefanović StefanSerbia 26Serbia,,21:15..
5034 Al Kaabi Saif MayoofUnited Arab Emirates 25United Arab Emirates21:2921:29..
5135 Almansoori Mohammed YousefUnited Arab Emirates 26United Arab Emirates,,21:29..
5294 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy  27Cambodia Cycling Academy 22:5922:59..
5373 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski23:2523:25..
54124 Kalaba PavleMix Regional Beograd 20Mix Regional Beograd23:2923:29..
55136 Hristov Stefan KoychevHemus-1896 35Hemus-189623:3523:35..
5612 Selimovic HuseinBosnia Herzegovina 19Bosnia Herzegovina24:5724:57..
57103 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team27:2927:29..
5841 Lumparov GeorgiBulgaria 23Bulgaria28:2728:27..
59133 Genov NikolayHemus-1896 23Hemus-189631:0431:04..
60132 Gechev HristoHemus-1896 19Hemus-189631:2131:21..
6137 Alhassani AliUnited Arab Emirates 34United Arab Emirates31:5031:50..
6242 Grabchev StanislavBulgaria 23Bulgaria33:4033:40..
63122 Mojsilović IvanMix Regional Beograd 23Mix Regional Beograd34:0934:09..
64123 Zoraja UrosMix Regional Beograd 26Mix Regional Beograd36:4936:49..
6523 Damjanovski NikolcheNorth Macedonia 24North Macedonia43:2443:24..
6622 Vanchevski KristijanNorth Macedonia 20North Macedonia44:5744:57..
6724 Petrushevski AndrejNorth Macedonia 18North Macedonia52:1552:15..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-15+13:0165 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma9:51:379:51:37
22-16+13:03104 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:020:02
33-18+14:06115 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:051:05
44-19+14:45102 Gajdula MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team1:441:44
55-22+14:45113 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,1:44
66-28+16:08105 Kohout MartinTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team3:073:07
77-31+16:36121 Veselinović DušanMix Regional Beograd 21Mix Regional Beograd3:353:35
88-33+17:10127 Kolašinac AdmirMix Regional Beograd 18Mix Regional Beograd4:094:09
99-34+17:1067 Mendez Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma 20Equipo Kern Pharma,,4:09
1011▲135+19:0154 Nagy SimonDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica6:006:00
1112▲136+19:0157 Michalička ŠtefanDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:00
1210▼238+19:204 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 20Serbia6:196:19
1313-42+20:3943 Venkov VentsislavBulgaria 20Bulgaria7:387:38
1414-48+21:15135 Kolev YoanHemus-1896 20Hemus-18968:148:14
1516▲154+23:29124 Kalaba PavleMix Regional Beograd 20Mix Regional Beograd10:2810:28
1615▼156+24:5712 Selimovic HuseinBosnia Herzegovina 19Bosnia Herzegovina11:5611:56
1717-57+27:29103 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team14:2814:28
1818-60+31:21132 Gechev HristoHemus-1896 19Hemus-189618:2018:20
1919-66+44:5722 Vanchevski KristijanNorth Macedonia 20North Macedonia31:5631:56
2023▲367+52:1524 Petrushevski AndrejNorth Macedonia 18North Macedonia39:1439:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-55 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica10-
22-66 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma6-
33-56 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica1-
44-62 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Mazowsze Serce Polski  29:06:21 29:06:21
22- Equipo Kern Pharma 5:025:02
33- SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 11:5511:55
44- Dukla Banska Bystrica 18:3818:38
55- Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 18:5718:57
66- Serbia 19:5619:56
77- Vino - Astana Motors ,,19:56
88- Cambodia Cycling Academy  29:0029:00
99- Mix Regional Beograd 33:3233:32
1010- Hemus-1896 ,,33:32
1111- United Arab Emirates 51:2451:24
1212- Bulgaria 1:12:131:12:13
1314▲1 North Macedonia 1:33:541:33:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd September 2020
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
Tour de Serbie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.bss.rs
www.facebook.com/tourdeserbia/

Race ranking position
139th
23 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.