2022»62nd

Tour de Serbie

(2.2)
2022»Stage 4 (Final)»PrijepoljeČačak(156.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
165+41:06123
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
21Bosnia and Herzegovina754:05:54
24+4:13165
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic320:01
0:01
36+4:339618Lotus Team11,,
0:01
45+4:3133
VOVK JakaCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj0:02
0:02
548+25:12103
DIVNIĆ JovanMeridiana Kamen Team
20Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:02
645+24:2845
SOULIOS ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
26Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team0:07
0:07
78+4:42155
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
0:07
856+32:3886
YILMAZ Yunus EmreRepublika Srpska Racing Team
26Republika Srpska Racing Team,,
0:07
953+28:2165
GROSS AdamCycling Academy Trenčín
18Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:07
1029+17:4142
ILIADIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
29Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
0:07
1161+39:2236
CVJETIČANIN MaksCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj,,
0:07
129+4:435322Bulgaria,,
0:07
1336+18:52133
STANKOVIĆ MarkoHemus-1896
34Hemus-18960:11
0:11
1446+24:3284
VENKOV VentsislavRepublika Srpska Racing Team
22Republika Srpska Racing Team,,
0:11
1525+17:025120Bulgaria,,
0:11
1647+24:3261
SOKOLÍK LukášCycling Academy Trenčín
18Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:11
1710+4:52101
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:11
1852+28:20143
VRHOVNIK LukamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:11
1942+21:4082
ZEGKLIS NikolaosRepublika Srpska Racing Team
26Republika Srpska Racing Team,,
0:11
203+2:54144
CARTA EliamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:11
2131+17:4717218KK Bled ,,
0:11
2238+19:5764
FROLEK LadislavCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín0:18
0:18
2349+25:45171
DRAGAR LukaKK Bled
20KK Bled ,,
0:18
2462+39:34151
MARCU Adi NarcisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
0:18
2535+18:4335
ČERNE AndrejCycling Team Kranj
18Cycling Team Kranj,,
0:18
2618+5:52164
JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:18
2713+5:0171
GULD DanielARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
21ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad0:25
0:25
2811+4:5892
ÁRVAI KristófLotus Team
18Lotus Team,,
0:25
2919+5:59141
PAVLIČ MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete
29mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:25
3058+34:2654
PETROV YordanBulgaria
19Bulgaria,,
0:25
3130+17:41175
DOBRAVEC MihaKK Bled
26KK Bled 0:30
0:30
3244+24:09145
JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
32mebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:33
0:33
3364+40:0917419KK Bled ,,
0:33
341+0:0021
YEMANE DawitBike Aid
24Bike Aid,,
0:33
3515+5:115520Bulgaria,,
0:33
3633+18:0917327KK Bled ,,
0:33
3720+6:07131
DYANKOV NikolayHemus-1896
21Hemus-1896,,
0:33
3827+17:27112
TOMIC MarkoFerei - CCN Metalac
34Ferei - CCN Metalac,,
0:33
3937+19:105233Bulgaria,,
0:33
4040+21:20156
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX0:41
0:41
4139+21:1091
KIRÁLY IstvánLotus Team
28Lotus Team,,
0:41
4228+17:3915
KETTLEWELL SamVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team0:48
0:48
4363+40:0083
ŠPOLJAR JakaRepublika Srpska Racing Team
19Republika Srpska Racing Team,,
0:48
4417+5:40161
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:48
457+4:3912
CROSS EugeneVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
24Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
0:48
4657+33:1932
JEROMEL VidCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj,,
0:48
4723+11:2256
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
25Bulgaria,,
0:48
4841+21:37153
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX0:33
0:33
4934+18:29136
KOLEV YoanHemus-1896
22Hemus-18960:53
0:53
5032+17:55122
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina0:33
0:33
512+0:052429Bike Aid,,
0:33
5243+23:1485
MARINOV MartinRepublika Srpska Racing Team
19Republika Srpska Racing Team,,
0:33
5322+7:25113
BIEN MaxFerei - CCN Metalac
22Ferei - CCN Metalac,,
0:33
5412+5:00142
ŽUMER MaticmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
24mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:33
5521+7:0711
CROSS ArchieVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
27Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team2:23
2:23
5624+16:0172
DOYLE LeoARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
22ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad,,
2:23
5726+17:1331
ZIHERL LukaCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj0:33
0:33
5816+5:25104
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
34Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:33
5954+29:53162
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:31
2:31
6059+35:38163
MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
2:31
6114+5:0513
JOLLY Carl Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team
23Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team0:33
0:33
6250+26:4014
LACAILLE Charlie Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team
23Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
0:33
6351+26:5744
EVANGELOS SarrisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
21Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
0:33
6455+30:21102
KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team5:02
5:02
6567+45:4074
OCHSENHOFER PeterARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
34ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad13:45
13:45
6660+37:41135
ANGELOV LachezarHemus-1896
24Hemus-189614:50
14:50
6768+46:4816
SKINNER GeorgeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
24Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team21:59
21:59
6872+57:15134
DYANKOV DenisHemus-1896
23Hemus-1896,,
21:59
6974+1:04:15106
KLISURIĆ StevanMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
21:59
7069+48:54154
BARBU LeonardMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
26MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
21:59
7166+41:40166
KRALJ FabijanLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
21:59
7273+1:01:03325Serbia,,
21:59
7371+54:112542Bike Aid,,
21:59
7470+49:2841
XOURIS PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
51Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team24:29
24:29
DNF132
LUMPAROV GeorgiHemus-1896
25Hemus-1896-
DNF152
COJANU AndreiMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
23MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX-
DNS63
VLČÁK JakubCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 10%, or 4:30:29 (+24:35)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-21
YEMANE DawitBike Aid
24Bike Aid4025 15:18:32..
22-2429Bike Aid30180:05
0:05
..
33-144
CARTA EliamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete25142:54
2:54
..
45▲1165
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic20114:13
4:13
..
57▲233
VOVK JakaCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj1584:31
4:31
..
613▲79618Lotus Team1064:33
4:33
..
74▼312
CROSS EugeneVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
24Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team544:39
4:39
..
810▲2155
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX334:42
4:42
..
911▲25322Bulgaria324:43
4:43
..
1016▲6101
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team314:52
4:52
..
119▼292
ÁRVAI KristófLotus Team
18Lotus Team4:58
4:58
..
126▼6142
ŽUMER MaticmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
24mebloJOGI Pro-concrete5:00
5:00
..
1312▼171
GULD DanielARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
21ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad5:01
5:01
..
148▼613
JOLLY Carl Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team
23Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team5:05
5:05
..
1514▼15520Bulgaria5:11
5:11
..
1618▲2104
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
34Meridiana Kamen Team5:25
5:25
..
1717-161
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:40
5:40
..
1820▲2164
JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:52
5:52
..
1921▲2141
PAVLIČ MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete
29mebloJOGI Pro-concrete5:59
5:59
..
2019▼1131
DYANKOV NikolayHemus-1896
21Hemus-18966:07
6:07
..
2115▼611
CROSS ArchieVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
27Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team7:07
7:07
..
2222-113
BIEN MaxFerei - CCN Metalac
22Ferei - CCN Metalac7:25
7:25
..
2323-56
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
25Bulgaria11:22
11:22
..
2424-72
DOYLE LeoARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
22ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad16:01
16:01
..
2528▲35120Bulgaria17:02
17:02
..
2626-31
ZIHERL LukaCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj17:13
17:13
..
2729▲2112
TOMIC MarkoFerei - CCN Metalac
34Ferei - CCN Metalac17:27
17:27
..
2827▼115
KETTLEWELL SamVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team17:39
17:39
..
2932▲342
ILIADIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
29Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team17:41
17:41
..
3030-175
DOBRAVEC MihaKK Bled
26KK Bled ,,
17:41
..
3135▲417218KK Bled 17:47
17:47
..
3231▼1122
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina17:55
17:55
..
3333-17327KK Bled 18:09
18:09
..
3434-136
KOLEV YoanHemus-1896
22Hemus-189618:29
18:29
..
3536▲135
ČERNE AndrejCycling Team Kranj
18Cycling Team Kranj18:43
18:43
..
3638▲2133
STANKOVIĆ MarkoHemus-1896
34Hemus-189618:52
18:52
..
3737-5233Bulgaria19:10
19:10
..
3839▲164
FROLEK LadislavCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín19:57
19:57
..
3941▲291
KIRÁLY IstvánLotus Team
28Lotus Team21:10
21:10
..
4042▲2156
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX21:20
21:20
..
4143▲2153
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX21:37
21:37
..
4244▲282
ZEGKLIS NikolaosRepublika Srpska Racing Team
26Republika Srpska Racing Team21:40
21:40
..
4345▲285
MARINOV MartinRepublika Srpska Racing Team
19Republika Srpska Racing Team23:14
23:14
..
4447▲3145
JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
32mebloJOGI Pro-concrete24:09
24:09
..
4550▲545
SOULIOS ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
26Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team24:28
24:28
..
4648▲284
VENKOV VentsislavRepublika Srpska Racing Team
22Republika Srpska Racing Team24:32
24:32
..
4749▲261
SOKOLÍK LukášCycling Academy Trenčín
18Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
24:32
..
4854▲6103
DIVNIĆ JovanMeridiana Kamen Team
20Meridiana Kamen Team25:12
25:12
..
4956▲7171
DRAGAR LukaKK Bled
20KK Bled 25:45
25:45
..
5057▲714
LACAILLE Charlie Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team
23Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team26:40
26:40
..
5158▲744
EVANGELOS SarrisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
21Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team26:57
26:57
..
5261▲9143
VRHOVNIK LukamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete28:20
28:20
..
5362▲965
GROSS AdamCycling Academy Trenčín
18Cycling Academy Trenčín28:21
28:21
..
5460▲6162
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic29:53
29:53
..
5555-102
KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team30:21
30:21
..
5666▲1086
YILMAZ Yunus EmreRepublika Srpska Racing Team
26Republika Srpska Racing Team32:38
32:38
..
5765▲832
JEROMEL VidCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj33:19
33:19
..
5868▲1054
PETROV YordanBulgaria
19Bulgaria34:26
34:26
..
5967▲8163
MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic35:38
35:38
..
6046▼14135
ANGELOV LachezarHemus-1896
24Hemus-189637:41
37:41
..
6172▲1136
CVJETIČANIN MaksCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj39:22
39:22
..
6273▲11151
MARCU Adi NarcisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX39:34
39:34
..
6371▲883
ŠPOLJAR JakaRepublika Srpska Racing Team
19Republika Srpska Racing Team40:00
40:00
..
6474▲1017419KK Bled 40:09
40:09
..
6575▲10123
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
21Bosnia and Herzegovina41:06
41:06
..
6640▼26166
KRALJ FabijanLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic41:40
41:40
..
6763▼474
OCHSENHOFER PeterARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
34ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad45:40
45:40
..
6851▼1716
SKINNER GeorgeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
24Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team46:48
46:48
..
6959▼10154
BARBU LeonardMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
26MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX48:54
48:54
..
7053▼1741
XOURIS PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
51Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team49:28
49:28
..
7164▼72542Bike Aid54:11
54:11
..
7269▼3134
DYANKOV DenisHemus-1896
23Hemus-189657:15
57:15
..
7370▼3325Serbia1:01:03
1:01:03
..
7476▲2106
KLISURIĆ StevanMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team1:04:15
1:04:15
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-165
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic66+17
211▲9123
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
21Bosnia and Herzegovina37+20
32▼121
YEMANE DawitBike Aid
24Bike Aid32-
49▲533
VOVK JakaCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj30+13
53▼213
JOLLY Carl Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team
23Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team30-
610▲4155
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX28+11
74▼32429Bike Aid27-
85▼3142
ŽUMER MaticmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
24mebloJOGI Pro-concrete27-
97▼25322Bulgaria26+4
106▼4144
CARTA EliamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete24-
1129▲18101
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team19+15
128▼492
ÁRVAI KristófLotus Team
18Lotus Team18-
13-9618Lotus Team15+15
1424▲1011
CROSS ArchieVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
27Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team15+9
1516▲1133
STANKOVIĆ MarkoHemus-1896
34Hemus-189615+3
1612▼483
ŠPOLJAR JakaRepublika Srpska Racing Team
19Republika Srpska Racing Team15-
1713▼412
CROSS EugeneVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
24Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team13-
1814▼431
ZIHERL LukaCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj13-
1915▼4145
JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
32mebloJOGI Pro-concrete13-
2017▼371
GULD DanielARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
21ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad11-
2118▼3161
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic11-
22-103
DIVNIĆ JovanMeridiana Kamen Team
20Meridiana Kamen Team11+11
2319▼456
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
25Bulgaria10-
2430▲642
ILIADIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
29Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team10+6
25-45
SOULIOS ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
26Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team10+10
2620▼6156
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX8-
2727-84
VENKOV VentsislavRepublika Srpska Racing Team
22Republika Srpska Racing Team8+2
2836▲865
GROSS AdamCycling Academy Trenčín
18Cycling Academy Trenčín8+7
29-86
YILMAZ Yunus EmreRepublika Srpska Racing Team
26Republika Srpska Racing Team8+8
3021▼95520Bulgaria7-
3122▼9104
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
34Meridiana Kamen Team7-
3223▼972
DOYLE LeoARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
22ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad7-
3333-36
CVJETIČANIN MaksCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj7+5
3425▼9131
DYANKOV NikolayHemus-1896
21Hemus-18966-
3526▼95233Bulgaria6-
36-85
MARINOV MartinRepublika Srpska Racing Team
19Republika Srpska Racing Team6+6
3728▼991
KIRÁLY IstvánLotus Team
28Lotus Team5-
3832▼6164
JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic4+1
3931▼8163
MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic4-
40-5120Bulgaria1+1
4135▼6153
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX1-
4234▼8166
KRALJ FabijanLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
18▲711
CROSS ArchieVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
27Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team25+23
21▼121
YEMANE DawitBike Aid
24Bike Aid18-
310▲7101
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team17+15
42▼233
VOVK JakaCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj12-
53▼272
DOYLE LeoARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
22ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad10-
67▲15322Bulgaria8+4
7-85
MARINOV MartinRepublika Srpska Racing Team
19Republika Srpska Racing Team8+8
84▼4142
ŽUMER MaticmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
24mebloJOGI Pro-concrete7-
95▼42429Bike Aid6-
106▼45233Bulgaria6-
11-9618Lotus Team2+2
129▼313
JOLLY Carl Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team
23Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team2-
1311▼2144
CARTA EliamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete1-
14-161
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic1+1
15-56
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
25Bulgaria1+1
1612▼442
ILIADIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
29Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team1-
1713▼491
KIRÁLY IstvánLotus Team
28Lotus Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-33
VOVK JakaCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj 15:23:03..
25▲39618Lotus Team0:02
0:02
..
33-155
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX0:11
0:11
..
42▼292
ÁRVAI KristófLotus Team
18Lotus Team0:27
0:27
..
54▼171
GULD DanielARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
21ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad0:30
0:30
..
66-5520Bulgaria0:40
0:40
..
77-161
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:09
1:09
..
89▲1164
JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:21
1:21
..
98▼1131
DYANKOV NikolayHemus-1896
21Hemus-18961:36
1:36
..
1010-113
BIEN MaxFerei - CCN Metalac
22Ferei - CCN Metalac2:54
2:54
..
1111-72
DOYLE LeoARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
22ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad11:30
11:30
..
1214▲25120Bulgaria12:31
12:31
..
1312▼131
ZIHERL LukaCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj12:42
12:42
..
1413▼115
KETTLEWELL SamVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team
20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team13:08
13:08
..
1516▲117218KK Bled 13:16
13:16
..
1615▼1122
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina13:24
13:24
..
1717-35
ČERNE AndrejCycling Team Kranj
18Cycling Team Kranj14:12
14:12
..
1818-64
FROLEK LadislavCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín15:26
15:26
..
1920▲1156
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX16:49
16:49
..
2021▲1153
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX17:06
17:06
..
2122▲185
MARINOV MartinRepublika Srpska Racing Team
19Republika Srpska Racing Team18:43
18:43
..
2223▲184
VENKOV VentsislavRepublika Srpska Racing Team
22Republika Srpska Racing Team20:01
20:01
..
2324▲161
SOKOLÍK LukášCycling Academy Trenčín
18Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
20:01
..
2426▲2103
DIVNIĆ JovanMeridiana Kamen Team
20Meridiana Kamen Team20:41
20:41
..
2527▲2171
DRAGAR LukaKK Bled
20KK Bled 21:14
21:14
..
2628▲244
EVANGELOS SarrisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
21Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team22:26
22:26
..
2730▲365
GROSS AdamCycling Academy Trenčín
18Cycling Academy Trenčín23:50
23:50
..
2829▲1162
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic25:22
25:22
..
2931▲232
JEROMEL VidCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj28:48
28:48
..
3033▲354
PETROV YordanBulgaria
19Bulgaria29:55
29:55
..
3132▲1163
MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic31:07
31:07
..
3235▲336
CVJETIČANIN MaksCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj34:51
34:51
..
3336▲3151
MARCU Adi NarcisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX35:03
35:03
..
3434-83
ŠPOLJAR JakaRepublika Srpska Racing Team
19Republika Srpska Racing Team35:29
35:29
..
3537▲217419KK Bled 35:38
35:38
..
3638▲2123
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
21Bosnia and Herzegovina36:35
36:35
..
3719▼18166
KRALJ FabijanLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic37:09
37:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- mebloJOGI Pro-concreteCLUB 46:08:39..
22- Velo Schils Interbike Racing TeamCLUB1:40
1:40
..
33- BulgariaNAT1:43
1:43
..
44- Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT3:05
3:05
..
55- MENtoRISE Elite Team CFXCT6:15
6:15
..
66- Lotus TeamCLUB17:42
17:42
..
78▲1 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT22:37
22:37
..
89▲1 Cycling Team KranjCT27:07
27:07
..
910▲1 Hemus-1896CLUB30:28
30:28
..
1012▲2 KK Bled CLUB40:19
40:19
..
117▼4 Bike AidCT41:34
41:34
..
1213▲1 Republika Srpska Racing Team42:01
42:01
..
1311▼2 ARBÖ headstart ON-FahrradCLUB53:42
53:42
..
1414- Aeolos of Athens Cycling TeamCLUB54:08
54:08
..
1515- Cycling Academy TrenčínCLUB56:28
56:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    17 September 2022
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile