1 -
Sprint 36 Polti 50 5:43:58
2 -
Sprint 27 Saeco - Cannondale 30 ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:24 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam 18 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 31 Alessio - Ballan 13 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 29 Team Telekom 10 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 25 Alessio - Ballan 7 ,, 0:00
7 -
Classic 28 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago 4 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 29 Team Ericsson - Villiger 3 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 29 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave 2 ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 28 Team Ericsson - Villiger 1 ,, 0:00
11 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 30 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 0:00
12 4 +0:22 -
Classic 27 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 0:00
13 2 +0:14 -
Classic 28 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 0:00
14 -
Classic 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 28 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
16 5 +0:23 -
GC 30 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 24 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 30 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 0:00
19 -
Classic 33 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
20 -
Classic 32 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 30 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
22 -
Classic 26 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
23 -
GC 25 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
24 -
Classic 35 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec ,, 0:00
25 -
GC 29 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 0:00
26 6 +0:23 -
Classic 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
27 -
Sprint 26 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 0:00
28 8 +0:24 -
GC 29 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 0:00
29 -
Sprint 27 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
30 -
Classic 26 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
31 -
TT 23 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 0:00
32 -
Classic 28 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 23 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
34 -
Classic 34 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
35 -
GC 28 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
36 -
Classic 28 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave ,, 0:00
37 -
Sprint 33 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
38 -
Classic 33 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
39 -
GC 23 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
40 -
GC 28 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
41 -
Classic 34 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 0:00
42 -
GC 25 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
43 -
Classic 27 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
44 -
Sprint 29 Alessio - Ballan ,, 0:00
45 3 +0:19 -
Classic 35 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave ,, 0:00
46 -
GC 29 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
47 -
Classic 31 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
48 -
Sprint 24 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 0:00
49 -
GC 28 Banesto ,, 0:00
50 -
Classic 31 Polti ,, 0:00
51 -
GC 25 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
52 -
GC 31 Cofidis ,, 0:00
53 -
Sprint 29 Cofidis ,, 0:00
54 -
Classic 25 Polti ,, 0:00
55 -
Sprint 27 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
56 -
Classic 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
57 -
TT 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
58 9 +0:26 -
GC 25 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
59 -
Classic 26 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave ,, 0:00
60 -
TT 33 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria ,, 0:00
61 -
Classic 30 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
62 -
Classic 35 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
63 10 +0:28 -
Climber 27 Alessio - Ballan ,, 0:00
64 -
GC 30 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
65 -
Sprint 27 Alessio - Ballan ,, 0:00
66 -
Sprint 24 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
67 -
Classic 24 Cofidis ,, 0:00
68 -
Classic 29 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
69 -
Classic 23 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:00
70 -
Classic 34 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
71 -
Classic 28 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
72 -
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 0:00
73 -
Classic 25 Polti ,, 0:00
74 -
Classic 31 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 0:00
75 -
Climber 35 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
76 -
Classic 27 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave ,, 0:00
77 -
Sprint 28 Polti ,, 0:00
78 -
Sprint 30 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave ,, 0:00
79 -
GC 26 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago 0:31 0:31
80 -
GC 38 Alessio - Ballan ,, 0:31
81 -
Sprint 26 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 0:31
82 -
GC 31 Cofidis 0:35 0:35
83 -
Classic 24 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 0:35
84 -
GC 29 Polti ,, 0:35
85 -
Sprint 25 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:35
86 -
Sprint 23 Alessio - Ballan ,, 0:35
87 -
Sprint 21 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:35
88 -
Sprint 23 Alessio - Ballan ,, 0:35
89 -
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:35
90 -
GC 30 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 0:35
91 -
Classic 28 Team Telekom ,, 0:35
92 -
GC 27 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:35
93 -
GC 23 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:35
94 -
TT 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:35
95 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:35
96 -
Sprint 30 Team Telekom ,, 0:35
97 -
Classic 24 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:35
98 -
GC 23 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec ,, 0:35
99 -
GC 22 Team Telekom ,, 0:35
100 -
GC 25 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec ,, 0:35
101 -
Sprint 23 Cofidis ,, 0:35
102 -
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 0:35
103 -
GC 24 Polti 1:02 1:02
104 -
Sprint 23 Cofidis ,, 1:02
105 -
Sprint 26 ,, 1:02
106 -
Sprint 26 ,, 1:02
107 -
TT 31 Alessio - Ballan ,, 1:02
108 -
Classic 25 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 1:18 1:18
109 -
Classic 32 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 1:18
110 -
Sprint 33 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 1:18
111 -
Classic 30 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec ,, 1:18
112 -
Classic 30 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec ,, 1:18
113 -
GC 30 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave 1:29 1:29
114 -
Sprint 26 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 2:12 2:12
115 -
Sprint 31 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 2:12
116 -
Classic 27 Team Ericsson - Villiger 2:46 2:46
117 -
Sprint 29 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 2:46
118 -
Sprint 26 Cofidis ,, 2:46
119 -
Classic 27 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 2:46
120 -
GC 26 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 2:46
121 -
Sprint 28 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 2:46
122 -
GC 27 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 2:46
123 -
Classic 26 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 2:46
124 -
Sprint 24 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria ,, 2:46
125 -
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 2:46
126 -
Sprint 30 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 2:46
127 -
GC 27 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 2:46
128 -
Classic 27 4:17 4:17
129 -
Classic 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 4:17
130 -
GC 24 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago 4:26 4:26
131 -
GC 27 Polti ,, 4:26
132 -
Classic 27 Team Telekom ,, 4:26
133 -
Classic 27 Polti ,, 4:26
134 -
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 4:26
135 -
Sprint 27 Post Swiss Team ,, 4:26
136 -
Classic 30 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 4:26
137 -
Classic 26 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 4:26
138 -
TT 21 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 5:20 5:20
139 -
GC 24 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 5:20
140 -
Climber 33 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave 8:26 8:26
141 -
TT 21 ,, 8:26