2013
2015
«
»
2014»78th

Tour de Suisse

(2.UWT)
2014»Stage 6»Buren a. AareDelémont(183.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
179+20:1817
TRENTIN MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step6504:43:19
293+24:3072
BENNATI DanieleTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo430,,
0:00
359+5:53143
GAVAZZI FrancescoAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team218,,
0:00
476+14:0848
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
26Team Sky113,,
0:00
53+0:10131
SAGAN PeterCannondale
24Cannondale 110,,
0:00
677+16:454
MODOLO SachaLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida7,,
0:00
725+0:4728
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
29Movistar Team4,,
0:00
843+2:0263
DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team3,,
0:00
915+0:3644
HENAO SergioTeam Sky
26Team Sky2,,
0:00
1063+7:11166
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Belisol
23Lotto Belisol 1,,
0:00
114+0:17101
MOLLEMA BaukeBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1216+0:371
COSTA RuiLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
1331+1:00102
CLEMENT StefBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1466+8:2898
SCHURTER NinoOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
1519+0:3957
RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
161+0:0013
MARTIN TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
179+0:29181
FRANK MathiasIAM Cycling
27IAM Cycling,,
0:00
1891+24:14157
ROUX AnthonyFDJ.fr
27FDJ.fr ,,
0:00
1914+0:36127
PREIDLER GeorgTeam Giant - Shimano
24Team Giant - Shimano,,
0:00
2055+4:26124
DE KORT KoenTeam Giant - Shimano
31Team Giant - Shimano,,
0:00
2135+1:1015228FDJ.fr ,,
0:00
2226+0:5161
EVANS CadelBMC Racing Team
37BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
236+0:27133
FORMOLO DavideCannondale
21Cannondale ,,
0:00
2472+11:27202
GERDEMANN LinusMTN - Qhubeka
31MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
25116+35:16172
COQUARD BryanTeam Europcar
22Team Europcar,,
0:00
2617+0:38112
ACEVEDO JanierGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp,,
0:00
2747+2:3266
SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
2844+2:1262
BURGHARDT MarcusBMC Racing Team
30BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
2930+0:58213
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
3064+7:1464
KOHLER MartinBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
3152+4:1631
KOLOBNEV AlexandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha ,,
0:00
322+0:06125
DUMOULIN TomTeam Giant - Shimano
23Team Giant - Shimano,,
0:00
337+0:2723
IZAGIRRE IonMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:00
348+0:2871
KREUZIGER RomanTinkoff - Saxo
28Tinkoff - Saxo,,
0:00
3567+8:4984
DIDIER LaurentTrek Factory Racing
29Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:00
3634+1:04142
GASPAROTTO EnricoAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
3784+21:24178
THURAU BjörnTeam Europcar
25Team Europcar,,
0:00
3850+3:10177
PICHOT AlexandreTeam Europcar
31Team Europcar,,
0:00
3942+1:43185
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM Cycling
28IAM Cycling,,
0:00
4051+4:0278
ZAUGG OliverTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo,,
0:00
4110+0:293
CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
4246+2:19114
CARDOSO AndréGarmin Sharp
29Garmin Sharp,,
0:00
4338+1:17196
RUTKIEWICZ MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice
33CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
0:00
4413+0:3515124FDJ.fr ,,
0:00
455+0:23111
SLAGTER Tom-JelteGarmin Sharp
24Garmin Sharp,,
0:00
4624+0:4632
CHERNETSKI SergeiTeam Katusha
24Team Katusha ,,
0:00
4740+1:23211
SEELDRAEYERS KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
4827+0:528
VALLS RafaelLampre - Merida
26Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
4945+2:1986
SCHLECK AndyTrek Factory Racing
29Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:00
5023+0:44106
TEN DAM LaurensBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
33Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5133+1:0465
MORABITO SteveBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
5220+0:43123
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano,,
0:00
5312+0:31205
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
30MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
5437+1:1693
CHAVES EstebanOrica GreenEDGE
24Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
5522+0:44188
WYSS MarcelIAM Cycling
27IAM Cycling,,
0:00
5632+1:02192
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice
30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
0:00
5741+1:26122
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano,,
0:00
5818+0:38191
REBELLIN DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice
42CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
0:00
5928+0:5326
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
6029+0:55204
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
6158+5:17104
KRUIJSWIJK StevenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6248+2:46113
BROWN NathanGarmin Sharp
22Garmin Sharp,,
0:00
6336+1:11187
TSCHOPP JohannIAM Cycling
31IAM Cycling,,
0:00
6411+0:294525Team Sky,,
0:00
6521+0:4321
CAPECCHI ErosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:00
6675+13:3594
CLARKE SimonOrica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
6739+1:19214
DE GREEF FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
6849+3:05117
KING BenGarmin Sharp
25Garmin Sharp1:29
1:29
6954+4:23197
SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice
29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
1:29
7094+25:31176
MÉDEREL MaximeTeam Europcar
33Team Europcar,,
1:29
7161+6:4027
PLAZA RubénMovistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
1:29
7268+9:0552
GRETSCH PatrickAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale1:44
1:44
7381+20:30118
VANSUMMEREN JohanGarmin Sharp
33Garmin Sharp,,
1:44
7473+11:2936
KUSCHYNSKI AleksandrTeam Katusha
34Team Katusha ,,
1:44
7570+9:296
SERPA José RodolfoLampre - Merida
35Lampre - Merida,,
1:44
7669+9:1715329FDJ.fr 1:47
1:47
7757+4:59194
OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice
24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
1:47
7862+7:10115
DANIELSON TomGarmin Sharp
36Garmin Sharp,,
1:47
7987+21:5915429FDJ.fr ,,
1:47
8090+24:07206
TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielMTN - Qhubeka
25MTN - Qhubeka,,
1:47
8174+12:2968
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team,,
1:47
8253+4:187
OLIVEIRA NelsonLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
1:47
8371+10:0377
TOSATTO MatteoTinkoff - Saxo
40Tinkoff - Saxo,,
1:47
84114+34:32108
WYNANTS MaartenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
32Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
1:47
85124+41:54174
GÈNE YohannTeam Europcar
32Team Europcar,,
1:47
8656+4:274633Team Sky2:20
2:20
8797+26:2854
MINARD SébastienAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale3:09
3:09
8860+5:57165
DOCKX GertLotto Belisol
25Lotto Belisol ,,
3:09
89101+27:50218
VEUCHELEN FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
35Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:36
5:36
9065+7:32183
FUMEAUX JonathanIAM Cycling
26IAM Cycling6:15
6:15
9183+21:1785
RAST GrégoryTrek Factory Racing
34Trek Factory Racing 9:40
9:40
9280+20:18182
ELMIGER MartinIAM Cycling
35IAM Cycling,,
9:40
93113+34:0837
PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha ,,
9:40
9488+22:0524
LASTRAS PabloMovistar Team
38Movistar Team,,
9:40
95106+29:58107
VANMARCKE SepBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
9:40
96118+39:4796
HAYMAN MathewOrica GreenEDGE
36Orica GreenEDGE,,
9:40
97112+34:0435
KRISTOFF AlexanderTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha ,,
9:40
98102+28:344230Team Sky,,
9:40
99139+50:52144
GUARNIERI JacopoAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team17:39
17:39
100110+32:48146
IGLINSKIY ValentinAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team,,
17:39
101144+51:24126
MEZGEC LukaTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano,,
17:39
102122+41:2688
VAN POPPEL DannyTrek Factory Racing
20Trek Factory Racing ,,
17:39
103142+51:14147
KESSIAKOFF FredrikAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team,,
17:39
104146+53:2892
BEWLEY SamOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE,,
17:39
105152+54:1958
TURGOT SébastienAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:39
10682+21:05138
SALERNO CristianoCannondale
29Cannondale ,,
17:39
107125+42:425
RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida,,
17:39
108104+29:21184
HAUSSLER HeinrichIAM Cycling
30IAM Cycling,,
17:39
109156+55:5081
CANCELLARA FabianTrek Factory Racing
33Trek Factory Racing ,,
17:39
110127+43:1722
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
17:39
111134+48:56207
THOMSON Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka,,
17:39
112108+32:44137
SABATINI FabioCannondale
29Cannondale ,,
17:39
113119+40:02195
PATERSKI MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice
27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
17:39
114131+47:4133
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha ,,
17:39
115100+27:1791
ALBASINI MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
33Orica GreenEDGE,,
17:39
116120+40:13208
VENTER JacoMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka,,
17:39
117132+47:5455
MONDORY LloydAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:39
118138+50:3512
CAVENDISH MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
17:39
119126+43:1251
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:39
120105+29:26105
LEEZER TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
17:39
121145+53:2715
STEEGMANS GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
17:39
12278+19:2282
BUSCHE MatthewTrek Factory Racing
29Trek Factory Racing ,,
17:39
12386+21:594323Team Sky,,
17:39
124123+41:3475
MØRKØV MichaelTinkoff - Saxo
29Tinkoff - Saxo,,
17:39
125137+49:39175
KERN ChristopheTeam Europcar
33Team Europcar,,
17:39
12685+21:46155
ROY JérémyFDJ.fr
30FDJ.fr ,,
17:39
127135+49:1576
SØRENSEN Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo
29Tinkoff - Saxo18:18
18:18
128107+30:26171
BERNAUDEAU GiovanniTeam Europcar
30Team Europcar,,
18:18
129136+49:33201
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka,,
18:18
13089+23:4067
WARBASSE LarryBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team,,
18:18
131129+46:5225
LOBATO Juan JoséMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
18:18
132128+46:4115826FDJ.fr ,,
18:18
133147+53:3015633FDJ.fr ,,
18:18
134155+55:4318
VELITS MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
18:18
135103+29:05132
BOIVIN GuillaumeCannondale
25Cannondale ,,
18:18
136150+53:52167
VAN GENECHTEN JonasLotto Belisol
27Lotto Belisol ,,
18:18
137151+54:10162
ARMÉE SanderLotto Belisol
28Lotto Belisol ,,
18:18
13895+25:53217
SELVAGGI MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
18:18
13992+24:2573
BOARO ManueleTinkoff - Saxo
27Tinkoff - Saxo,,
18:18
140157+56:022
PALINI AndreaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
18:18
141117+37:10134
KING EdwardCannondale
31Cannondale ,,
18:18
142149+53:4514
RENSHAW MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
18:18
14399+27:06116
DENNIS RohanGarmin Sharp
24Garmin Sharp,,
18:18
14496+26:06163
BREEN VegardLotto Belisol
24Lotto Belisol ,,
18:18
145111+33:1574
BRESCHEL MattiTinkoff - Saxo
29Tinkoff - Saxo,,
18:18
146140+51:0853
KERN JulianAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale,,
18:18
147130+47:38198
TACIAK MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice
30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
18:18
148133+48:37173
ENGOULVENT JimmyTeam Europcar
34Team Europcar,,
18:18
149154+55:1111
BOONEN TomOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
18:18
150141+51:1347
ROWE LukeTeam Sky
24Team Sky,,
18:18
15198+27:00215
DE VREESE LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
18:18
152143+51:18128
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano,,
18:18
153153+55:02186
KLUGE RogerIAM Cycling
28IAM Cycling,,
18:18
154109+32:48121
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano,,
18:18
155148+53:3334
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha
23Team Katusha ,,
18:18
156115+34:4697
MEYER CameronOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE,,
18:18
157121+41:2438
SMUKULIS GatisTeam Katusha
27Team Katusha 18:33
18:33
DNF193
MARYCZ JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice
27CCC Polsat Polkowice-
DNF135
MOSER MorenoCannondale
23Cannondale -
DNF148
TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team-
DNF164
DEHAES KennyLotto Belisol
29Lotto Belisol -
DNS16
TERPSTRA NikiOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step-
DNS95
GOSS MatthewOrica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-13
MARTIN TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 23:11:06..
22-125
DUMOULIN TomTeam Giant - Shimano
23Team Giant - Shimano0:06
0:06
..
33-131
SAGAN PeterCannondale
24Cannondale 0:10
0:10
..
44-101
MOLLEMA BaukeBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team0:17
0:17
..
55-111
SLAGTER Tom-JelteGarmin Sharp
24Garmin Sharp0:23
0:23
..
66-133
FORMOLO DavideCannondale
21Cannondale 0:27
0:27
..
77-23
IZAGIRRE IonMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:27
..
88-71
KREUZIGER RomanTinkoff - Saxo
28Tinkoff - Saxo0:28
0:28
..
99-181
FRANK MathiasIAM Cycling
27IAM Cycling0:29
0:29
..
1010-3
CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida,,
0:29
..
1111-4525Team Sky,,
0:29
..
1212-205
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
30MTN - Qhubeka0:31
0:31
..
1313-15124FDJ.fr 0:35
0:35
..
1414-127
PREIDLER GeorgTeam Giant - Shimano
24Team Giant - Shimano0:36
0:36
..
1515-44
HENAO SergioTeam Sky
26Team Sky,,
0:36
..
1616-1
COSTA RuiLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida0:37
0:37
..
1717-112
ACEVEDO JanierGarmin Sharp
28Garmin Sharp0:38
0:38
..
1818-191
REBELLIN DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice
42CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
0:38
..
1919-57
RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale0:39
0:39
..
2020-123
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano0:43
0:43
..
2121-21
CAPECCHI ErosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:43
..
2222-188
WYSS MarcelIAM Cycling
27IAM Cycling0:44
0:44
..
2323-106
TEN DAM LaurensBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
33Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
0:44
..
2424-32
CHERNETSKI SergeiTeam Katusha
24Team Katusha 0:46
0:46
..
2525-28
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
29Movistar Team0:47
0:47
..
2626-61
EVANS CadelBMC Racing Team
37BMC Racing Team0:51
0:51
..
2727-8
VALLS RafaelLampre - Merida
26Lampre - Merida0:52
0:52
..
2828-26
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
29Movistar Team0:53
0:53
..
2929-204
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
22MTN - Qhubeka0:55
0:55
..
3030-213
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:58
0:58
..
3131-102
CLEMENT StefBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1:00
1:00
..
3232-192
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice
30CCC Polsat Polkowice1:02
1:02
..
3333-65
MORABITO SteveBMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team1:04
1:04
..
3434-142
GASPAROTTO EnricoAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
1:04
..
3535-15228FDJ.fr 1:10
1:10
..
3636-187
TSCHOPP JohannIAM Cycling
31IAM Cycling1:11
1:11
..
3737-93
CHAVES EstebanOrica GreenEDGE
24Orica GreenEDGE1:16
1:16
..
3838-196
RUTKIEWICZ MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice
33CCC Polsat Polkowice1:17
1:17
..
3940▲1214
DE GREEF FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:19
1:19
..
4041▲1211
SEELDRAEYERS KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:23
1:23
..
4142▲1122
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano1:26
1:26
..
4245▲3185
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM Cycling
28IAM Cycling1:43
1:43
..
4346▲363
DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team2:02
2:02
..
4448▲462
BURGHARDT MarcusBMC Racing Team
30BMC Racing Team2:12
2:12
..
4549▲486
SCHLECK AndyTrek Factory Racing
29Trek Factory Racing 2:19
2:19
..
4650▲4114
CARDOSO AndréGarmin Sharp
29Garmin Sharp,,
2:19
..
4752▲566
SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team2:32
2:32
..
4853▲5113
BROWN NathanGarmin Sharp
22Garmin Sharp2:46
2:46
..
4943▼6117
KING BenGarmin Sharp
25Garmin Sharp3:05
3:05
..
5056▲6177
PICHOT AlexandreTeam Europcar
31Team Europcar3:10
3:10
..
5159▲878
ZAUGG OliverTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo4:02
4:02
..
5261▲931
KOLOBNEV AlexandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 4:16
4:16
..
5351▼27
OLIVEIRA NelsonLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida4:18
4:18
..
5455▲1197
SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice
29CCC Polsat Polkowice4:23
4:23
..
5563▲8124
DE KORT KoenTeam Giant - Shimano
31Team Giant - Shimano4:26
4:26
..
5647▼94633Team Sky4:27
4:27
..
5757-194
OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice
24CCC Polsat Polkowice4:59
4:59
..
5865▲7104
KRUIJSWIJK StevenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team5:17
5:17
..
5968▲9143
GAVAZZI FrancescoAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team5:53
5:53
..
6054▼6165
DOCKX GertLotto Belisol
25Lotto Belisol 5:57
5:57
..
6164▲327
PLAZA RubénMovistar Team
34Movistar Team6:40
6:40
..
6267▲5115
DANIELSON TomGarmin Sharp
36Garmin Sharp7:10
7:10
..
6370▲7166
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Belisol
23Lotto Belisol 7:11
7:11
..
6471▲764
KOHLER MartinBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team7:14
7:14
..
6539▼26183
FUMEAUX JonathanIAM Cycling
26IAM Cycling7:32
7:32
..
6678▲1298
SCHURTER NinoOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE8:28
8:28
..
6781▲1484
DIDIER LaurentTrek Factory Racing
29Trek Factory Racing 8:49
8:49
..
6872▲452
GRETSCH PatrickAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale9:05
9:05
..
6973▲415329FDJ.fr 9:17
9:17
..
7075▲56
SERPA José RodolfoLampre - Merida
35Lampre - Merida9:29
9:29
..
7177▲677
TOSATTO MatteoTinkoff - Saxo
40Tinkoff - Saxo10:03
10:03
..
7287▲15202
GERDEMANN LinusMTN - Qhubeka
31MTN - Qhubeka11:27
11:27
..
7383▲1036
KUSCHYNSKI AleksandrTeam Katusha
34Team Katusha 11:29
11:29
..
7485▲1168
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team12:29
12:29
..
7593▲1894
CLARKE SimonOrica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE13:35
13:35
..
7694▲1848
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
26Team Sky14:08
14:08
..
77100▲234
MODOLO SachaLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida16:45
16:45
..
7844▼3482
BUSCHE MatthewTrek Factory Racing
29Trek Factory Racing 19:22
19:22
..
79105▲2617
TRENTIN MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step20:18
20:18
..
8084▲4182
ELMIGER MartinIAM Cycling
35IAM Cycling,,
20:18
..
81101▲20118
VANSUMMEREN JohanGarmin Sharp
33Garmin Sharp20:30
20:30
..
8258▼24138
SALERNO CristianoCannondale
29Cannondale 21:05
21:05
..
8388▲585
RAST GrégoryTrek Factory Racing
34Trek Factory Racing 21:17
21:17
..
84107▲23178
THURAU BjörnTeam Europcar
25Team Europcar21:24
21:24
..
8560▼25155
ROY JérémyFDJ.fr
30FDJ.fr 21:46
21:46
..
8662▼244323Team Sky21:59
21:59
..
87104▲1715429FDJ.fr ,,
21:59
..
8892▲424
LASTRAS PabloMovistar Team
38Movistar Team22:05
22:05
..
8966▼2367
WARBASSE LarryBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team23:40
23:40
..
90109▲19206
TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielMTN - Qhubeka
25MTN - Qhubeka24:07
24:07
..
91117▲26157
ROUX AnthonyFDJ.fr
27FDJ.fr 24:14
24:14
..
9269▼2373
BOARO ManueleTinkoff - Saxo
27Tinkoff - Saxo24:25
24:25
..
93120▲2772
BENNATI DanieleTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo24:30
24:30
..
94116▲22176
MÉDEREL MaximeTeam Europcar
33Team Europcar25:31
25:31
..
9574▼21217
SELVAGGI MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert25:53
25:53
..
9676▼20163
BREEN VegardLotto Belisol
24Lotto Belisol 26:06
26:06
..
97113▲1654
MINARD SébastienAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale26:28
26:28
..
9879▼19215
DE VREESE LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert27:00
27:00
..
9980▼19116
DENNIS RohanGarmin Sharp
24Garmin Sharp27:06
27:06
..
10082▼1891
ALBASINI MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
33Orica GreenEDGE27:17
27:17
..
101108▲7218
VEUCHELEN FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
35Wanty - Groupe Gobert27:50
27:50
..
102103▲14230Team Sky28:34
28:34
..
10386▼17132
BOIVIN GuillaumeCannondale
25Cannondale 29:05
29:05
..
10489▼15184
HAUSSLER HeinrichIAM Cycling
30IAM Cycling29:21
29:21
..
10590▼15105
LEEZER TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team29:26
29:26
..
106106-107
VANMARCKE SepBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team29:58
29:58
..
10791▼16171
BERNAUDEAU GiovanniTeam Europcar
30Team Europcar30:26
30:26
..
10897▼11137
SABATINI FabioCannondale
29Cannondale 32:44
32:44
..
10995▼14121
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano32:48
32:48
..
11098▼12146
IGLINSKIY ValentinAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team,,
32:48
..
11196▼1574
BRESCHEL MattiTinkoff - Saxo
29Tinkoff - Saxo33:15
33:15
..
112118▲635
KRISTOFF AlexanderTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 34:04
34:04
..
113119▲637
PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha 34:08
34:08
..
114137▲23108
WYNANTS MaartenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
32Belkin-Pro Cycling Team34:32
34:32
..
11599▼1697
MEYER CameronOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE34:46
34:46
..
116147▲31172
COQUARD BryanTeam Europcar
22Team Europcar35:16
35:16
..
117102▼15134
KING EdwardCannondale
31Cannondale 37:10
37:10
..
118128▲1096
HAYMAN MathewOrica GreenEDGE
36Orica GreenEDGE39:47
39:47
..
119110▼9195
PATERSKI MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice
27CCC Polsat Polkowice40:02
40:02
..
120111▼9208
VENTER JacoMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka40:13
40:13
..
121112▼938
SMUKULIS GatisTeam Katusha
27Team Katusha 41:24
41:24
..
122114▼888
VAN POPPEL DannyTrek Factory Racing
20Trek Factory Racing 41:26
41:26
..
123115▼875
MØRKØV MichaelTinkoff - Saxo
29Tinkoff - Saxo41:34
41:34
..
124163▲39174
GÈNE YohannTeam Europcar
32Team Europcar41:54
41:54
..
125121▼45
RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida
31Lampre - Merida42:42
42:42
..
126122▼451
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale43:12
43:12
..
127123▼422
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
25Movistar Team43:17
43:17
..
128124▼415826FDJ.fr 46:41
46:41
..
129125▼425
LOBATO Juan JoséMovistar Team
25Movistar Team46:52
46:52
..
130126▼4198
TACIAK MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice
30CCC Polsat Polkowice47:38
47:38
..
131127▼433
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha 47:41
47:41
..
132129▼355
MONDORY LloydAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale47:54
47:54
..
133130▼3173
ENGOULVENT JimmyTeam Europcar
34Team Europcar48:37
48:37
..
134135▲1207
THOMSON Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka
28MTN - Qhubeka48:56
48:56
..
135133▼276
SØRENSEN Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo
29Tinkoff - Saxo49:15
49:15
..
136134▼2201
CIOLEK GeraldMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka49:33
49:33
..
137136▼1175
KERN ChristopheTeam Europcar
33Team Europcar49:39
49:39
..
138140▲212
CAVENDISH MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step50:35
50:35
..
139142▲3144
GUARNIERI JacopoAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team50:52
50:52
..
140138▼253
KERN JulianAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale51:08
51:08
..
141139▼247
ROWE LukeTeam Sky
24Team Sky51:13
51:13
..
142143▲1147
KESSIAKOFF FredrikAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team51:14
51:14
..
143141▼2128
SINKELDAM RamonTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano51:18
51:18
..
144144-126
MEZGEC LukaTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano51:24
51:24
..
145151▲615
STEEGMANS GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step53:27
53:27
..
146152▲692
BEWLEY SamOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE53:28
53:28
..
147145▼215633FDJ.fr 53:30
53:30
..
148146▼234
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha
23Team Katusha 53:33
53:33
..
149148▼114
RENSHAW MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step53:45
53:45
..
150150-167
VAN GENECHTEN JonasLotto Belisol
27Lotto Belisol 53:52
53:52
..
151153▲2162
ARMÉE SanderLotto Belisol
28Lotto Belisol 54:10
54:10
..
152155▲358
TURGOT SébastienAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale54:19
54:19
..
153156▲3186
KLUGE RogerIAM Cycling
28IAM Cycling55:02
55:02
..
154157▲311
BOONEN TomOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step55:11
55:11
..
155158▲318
VELITS MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step55:43
55:43
..
156161▲581
CANCELLARA FabianTrek Factory Racing
33Trek Factory Racing 55:50
55:50
..
157159▲22
PALINI AndreaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida56:02
56:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-131
SAGAN PeterCannondale
24Cannondale 88+11
22-4
MODOLO SachaLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida48+10
33-28
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
29Movistar Team37+9
4-17
TRENTIN MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step25+25
54▼112
CAVENDISH MarkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step25-
69▲3101
MOLLEMA BaukeBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team24+5
75▼235
KRISTOFF AlexanderTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 24-
86▼225
LOBATO Juan JoséMovistar Team
25Movistar Team24-
912▲344
HENAO SergioTeam Sky
26Team Sky23+7
1025▲1548
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
26Team Sky22+13
11-72
BENNATI DanieleTinkoff - Saxo
33Tinkoff - Saxo20+20
127▼591
ALBASINI MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
33Orica GreenEDGE20-
138▼588
VAN POPPEL DannyTrek Factory Racing
20Trek Factory Racing 20-
1421▲763
DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team18+8
1510▼5167
VAN GENECHTEN JonasLotto Belisol
27Lotto Belisol 18-
1611▼513
MARTIN TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step17-
17-143
GAVAZZI FrancescoAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team16+16
1813▼5121
DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Giant - Shimano
25Team Giant - Shimano16-
1914▼597
MEYER CameronOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE15-
2017▼398
SCHURTER NinoOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE14+2
2115▼6125
DUMOULIN TomTeam Giant - Shimano
23Team Giant - Shimano13-
2224▲21
COSTA RuiLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida13+4
2316▼751
APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale13-
2418▼64230Team Sky12-
2519▼661
EVANS CadelBMC Racing Team
37BMC Racing Team11-
2620▼6144
GUARNIERI JacopoAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team11-
2722▼567
WARBASSE LarryBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team10-
2823▼5116
DENNIS RohanGarmin Sharp
24Garmin Sharp10-
2926▼381
CANCELLARA FabianTrek Factory Racing
33Trek Factory Racing 9-
3027▼3111
SLAGTER Tom-JelteGarmin Sharp
24Garmin Sharp8-
3128▼315124FDJ.fr 8-
3229▼3184
HAUSSLER HeinrichIAM Cycling
30IAM Cycling8-
3330▼3181
FRANK MathiasIAM Cycling
27IAM Cycling7-
3431▼371
KREUZIGER RomanTinkoff - Saxo
28Tinkoff - Saxo6-
3532▼3124
DE KORT KoenTeam Giant - Shimano
31Team Giant - Shimano6-
36-166
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Belisol
23Lotto Belisol 6+6
3734▼3133
FORMOLO DavideCannondale
21Cannondale 5-
3835▼3205
PARDILLA SergioMTN - Qhubeka
30MTN - Qhubeka5-
3936▼323
IZAGIRRE IonMovistar Team
25Movistar Team4-
4037▼3142
GASPAROTTO EnricoAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team4-
4138▼375
MØRKØV MichaelTinkoff - Saxo
29Tinkoff - Saxo4-
4239▼33
CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida3-
43-102
CLEMENT StefBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team3+3
4440▼431
KOLOBNEV AlexandrTeam Katusha
33Team Katusha 3-
4541▼4157
ROUX AnthonyFDJ.fr
27FDJ.fr 3-
4642▼44525Team Sky2-
4743▼4117
KING BenGarmin Sharp
25Garmin Sharp2-
4844▼4215
DE VREESE LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2-
4945▼4172
COQUARD BryanTeam Europcar
22Team Europcar2-
50-57
RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale1+1
5146▼562
BURGHARDT MarcusBMC Racing Team
30BMC Racing Team1-
5247▼5146
IGLINSKIY ValentinAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-178
THURAU BjörnTeam Europcar
25Team Europcar74+11
22-185
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM Cycling
28IAM Cycling37-
33-67
WARBASSE LarryBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team28-
44-4230Team Sky24-
5-144
GUARNIERI JacopoAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team16+16
65▼1218
VEUCHELEN FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
35Wanty - Groupe Gobert14-
7-33
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha 14+14
8-91
ALBASINI MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
33Orica GreenEDGE12+12
96▼3162
ARMÉE SanderLotto Belisol
28Lotto Belisol 12-
107▼398
SCHURTER NinoOrica GreenEDGE
28Orica GreenEDGE12-
118▼397
MEYER CameronOrica GreenEDGE
26Orica GreenEDGE11-
129▼364
KOHLER MartinBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team8-
1310▼384
DIDIER LaurentTrek Factory Racing
29Trek Factory Racing 8-
1411▼368
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team8-
15-208
VENTER JacoMTN - Qhubeka
27MTN - Qhubeka8+8
16-122
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano
22Team Giant - Shimano6+6
1712▼5104
KRUIJSWIJK StevenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team
27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team6-
18-131
SAGAN PeterCannondale
24Cannondale 5+5
1915▼4206
TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielMTN - Qhubeka
25MTN - Qhubeka5-
2014▼6215
DE VREESE LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert5-
21-4633Team Sky4+4
2216▼6166
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Belisol
23Lotto Belisol 4-
23-94
CLARKE SimonOrica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE3+3
24-13
MARTIN TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2+2
25-44
HENAO SergioTeam Sky
26Team Sky2+2
2617▼9173
ENGOULVENT JimmyTeam Europcar
34Team Europcar2-
2719▼815
STEEGMANS GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2-
28-125
DUMOULIN TomTeam Giant - Shimano
23Team Giant - Shimano1+1
2920▼971
KREUZIGER RomanTinkoff - Saxo
28Tinkoff - Saxo1-
3021▼963
DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team
23BMC Racing Team1-
31-48
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
26Team Sky1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team Giant - ShimanoWT 69:34:43..
22- Movistar TeamWT0:25
0:25
..
33- Garmin SharpWT0:27
0:27
..
44- Lampre - MeridaWT0:29
0:29
..
55- IAM CyclingPCT0:33
0:33
..
66- Belkin-Pro Cycling TeamWT0:36
0:36
..
77- CCC Polsat PolkowicePCT1:12
1:12
..
88- Team SkyWT1:18
1:18
..
910▲1 BMC Racing TeamWT1:28
1:28
..
1011▲1 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT1:36
1:36
..
1112▲1 FDJ.fr WT2:18
2:18
..
1214▲2 Tinkoff - SaxoWT4:56
4:56
..
1315▲2 Orica GreenEDGEWT8:17
8:17
..
1416▲2 Team Katusha WT10:12
10:12
..
1517▲2 MTN - QhubekaPCT11:11
11:11
..
1613▼3 Trek Factory Racing WT13:53
13:53
..
179▼8 Cannondale WT19:01
19:01
..
1820▲2 Team EuropcarWT25:41
25:41
..
1918▼1 Astana Pro TeamWT29:14
29:14
..
2021▲1 AG2R La MondialeWT30:41
30:41
..
2119▼2 Lotto Belisol WT35:56
35:56
..
2222- Omega Pharma - Quick-StepWT52:47
52:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 June 2014
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.86 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    183.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    16
  • Won how:

Race profile