Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   81st Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

Stage 8  »  Schaffhausen  ›  Schaffhausen   (100k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
131 Sagan Peter27BORA - hansgrohe605071+1:07:401:57:34 1:57:34
2177 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates2530116+1:36:40,, ,,
3118 Trentin Matteo27Quick-Step Floors101878+1:13:08,, ,,
4104 Cort Magnus24ORICA-Scott13135+1:51:13,, ,,
5142 Bonifazio Niccolò23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1092+1:22:10,, ,,
6135 Matthews Michael26Team Sunweb 762+1:01:20,, ,,
7153 Degenkolb John28Trek - Segafredo466+1:04:12,, ,,
85 Gatto Oscar32Astana Pro Team3111+1:33:35,, ,,
966 Reza Kévin29FDJ293+1:22:48,, ,,
10127 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky169+1:05:31,, ,,
11144 García Iván21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team139+1:54:12,, ,,
12117 Štybar Zdeněk31Quick-Step Floors72+1:07:57,, ,,
13173 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates122+1:38:42,, ,,
1463 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ114+1:35:45,, ,,
1568 Vichot Arthur28FDJ42+43:22,, ,,
16201 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie58+55:22,, ,,
1757 King Ben28Team Dimension Data81+1:14:39,, ,,
18178 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates60+56:21,, ,,
19197 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50+49:00,, ,,
20182 Christian Mark26Aqua Blue Sport56+54:28,, ,,
21184 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport74+1:09:41,, ,,
22167 Olivier Daan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo27+24:31,, ,,
23204 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie36+37:59,, ,,
2447 Bevin Patrick26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team34+35:41,, ,,
25145 Grmay Tsgabu25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25+22:04,, ,,
26106 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott16+11:42,, ,,
2762 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ21+17:30,, ,,
2848 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team26+22:45,, ,,
29112 Bauer Jack32Quick-Step Floors88+1:20:22,, ,,
3011 Van Avermaet Greg32BMC Racing Team49+48:41,, ,,
3135 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe13+7:35,, ,,
3222 Bakelants Jan31AG2R La Mondiale17+13:55,, ,,
33111 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors29+30:48,, ,,
34154 Felline Fabio27Trek - Segafredo31+34:26,, ,,
3546 Vanmarcke Sep28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team97+1:25:09,, ,,
36103 Power Robert22ORICA-Scott99+1:26:37,, ,,
3737 McCarthy Jay24BORA - hansgrohe48+47:51,, ,,
38152 de Kort Koen34Trek - Segafredo35+37:35,, ,,
3981 Wellens Tim26Lotto Soudal80+1:14:26,, ,,
4033 Bodnar Maciej32BORA - hansgrohe105+1:29:59,, ,,
4185 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal22+18:47,, ,,
4292 Betancur Carlos27Movistar Team18+14:14,, ,,
4334 Burghardt Marcus33BORA - hansgrohe73+1:08:01,, ,,
4482 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal102+1:28:34,, ,,
45217 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij141+1:59:25,, ,,
46206 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie89+1:20:28,, ,,
4756 Debesay Mekseb26Team Dimension Data28+27:35,, ,,
48156 Rast Grégory37Trek - Segafredo107+1:31:36,, ,,
4978 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin86+1:18:33,, ,,
5071 Špilak Simon30Team Katusha - Alpecin1+0:00,, ,,
51192 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 100+1:26:48,, ,,
5212 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team2+0:52,, ,,
53137 Teunissen Mike24Team Sunweb 65+1:03:51,, ,,
54208 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie38+40:58,, ,,
5572 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin70+1:06:30,, ,,
5654 Kudus Merhawi23Team Dimension Data15+9:19,, ,,
5742 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team52+52:45,, ,,
58125 Geoghegan Hart Tao22Team Sky14+8:47,, ,,
59212 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij108+1:32:05,, ,,
60166 Martens Paul33Team LottoNL-Jumbo54+53:38,, ,,
6132 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe67+1:04:18,, ,,
62191 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24+19:56,, ,,
6327 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale138+1:54:03,, ,,
6484 Marczyński Tomasz33Lotto Soudal46+46:28,, ,,
65207 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie106+1:30:43,, ,,
66202 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie123+1:39:56,, ,,
67195 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 127+1:43:30,, ,,
68116 Lampaert Yves26Quick-Step Floors95+1:23:44,, ,,
6986 Roelandts Jürgen31Lotto Soudal115+1:36:26,, ,,
70121 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky33+35:30,, ,,
7175 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin77+1:12:59,, ,,
726 Gruzdev Dmitriy31Astana Pro Team96+1:23:56,, ,,
73108 Hayman Mathew39ORICA-Scott83+1:14:49,, ,,
74107 Bewley Sam29ORICA-Scott98+1:26:26,, ,,
75216 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23+19:29,, ,,
76162 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo82+1:14:39,, ,,
77101 Albasini Michael36ORICA-Scott68+1:04:25,, ,,
7816 Küng Stefan23BMC Racing Team57+54:59,, ,,
79203 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie125+1:43:12,, ,,
8065 Pineau Cédric32FDJ133+1:49:40,, ,,
8198 Oliveira Nelson28Movistar Team39+41:10,, ,,
8226 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale45+45:12,, ,,
8328 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale4+2:28,, ,,
84164 Lindeman Bert-Jan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo87+1:20:05,, ,,
85158 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo130+1:46:27,, ,,
8618 Schär Michael30BMC Racing Team30+33:05,, ,,
8721 Frank Mathias30AG2R La Mondiale6+2:51,, ,,
88161 Kruijswijk Steven30Team LottoNL-Jumbo3+1:05,, ,,
89163 Keizer Martijn29Team LottoNL-Jumbo126+1:43:28,, ,,
9044 Mullen Ryan22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team136+1:52:16,, ,,
91181 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport131+1:47:11,, ,,
92175 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates44+44:57,, ,,
93185 Pearson Daniel23Aqua Blue Sport90+1:21:17,, ,,
942 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team10+4:10,, ,,
95126 Nieve Mikel33Team Sky7+2:54,, ,,
9645 Phinney Taylor26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team134+1:49:44,, ,,
9715 Elmiger Martin38BMC Racing Team75+1:11:13,, ,,
98123 Deignan Philip33Team Sky61+1:00:15,, ,,
9955 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data76+1:11:49,, ,,
100186 Warbasse Larry26Aqua Blue Sport40+41:58,, ,,
101124 Doull Owain24Team Sky85+1:17:20,, ,,
10267 Roux Anthony30FDJ47+46:33,, ,,
103211 Weening Pieter36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij101+1:28:02,, ,,
10417 Oss Daniel30BMC Racing Team110+1:33:25,, ,,
10588 Wallays Jelle28Lotto Soudal91+1:21:29,, ,,
106214 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij112+1:34:33,, ,,
107218 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij59+55:43,, ,,
10814 van Garderen Tejay28BMC Racing Team37+39:26,, ,,
10941 Dombrowski Joe26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team32+35:24,, ,,
11013 Dennis Rohan27BMC Racing Team104+1:29:50,, ,,
111113 Brambilla Gianluca29Quick-Step Floors53+53:09,, ,,
112148 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team51+49:24,, ,,
113174 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates12+7:07,, ,,
11496 Quintana Dayer24Movistar Team64+1:02:16,, ,,
11577 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin79+1:13:36,, ,,
116172 Atapuma Darwin29UAE Team Emirates43+43:44,, ,,
117215 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij137+1:52:40,, ,,
118171 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates5+2:35,, ,,
119143 Cink Ondrej26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team19+15:42,, ,,
120147 Moreno Javier32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team94+1:23:07,, ,,
12197 Soler Marc23Movistar Team9+4:07,, ,,
12293 de la Parte Víctor30Movistar Team11+6:35,, ,,
12353 Dougall Nic24Team Dimension Data128+1:44:50,, ,,
124196 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 124+1:42:35,, ,,
125141 Izagirre Ion28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8+3:51,, ,,
12695 Pedrero Antonio25Movistar Team55+54:18,, ,,
12773 Losada Alberto35Team Katusha - Alpecin41+42:08,, ,,
12874 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin20+15:42,, ,,
12976 Haller Marco26Team Katusha - Alpecin113+1:35:030:46 0:46
130133 Curvers Roy37Team Sunweb 119+1:37:111:41 1:41
131198 Samoilau Branislau32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 120+1:37:57,, 1:41
132122 Dibben Jonathan23Team Sky144+2:30:09,, 1:41
133132 Arndt Nikias25Team Sunweb 63+1:01:46,, 1:41
13423 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale132+1:48:152:48 2:48
135136 Sinkeldam Ramon28Team Sunweb 121+1:38:23,, 2:48
13636 Kolář Michael24BORA - hansgrohe118+1:37:043:01 3:01
137138 Timmer Albert32Team Sunweb 142+2:01:29,, 3:01
13825 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale117+1:36:47,, 3:01
13938 Sagan Juraj28BORA - hansgrohe143+2:01:43,, 3:01
140187 Nordhaug Lars Petter33Aqua Blue Sport109+1:33:01,, 3:01
141157 Reijnen Kiel31Trek - Segafredo129+1:45:294:43 4:43
1427 Kamyshev Arman26Astana Pro Team140+1:57:16,, 4:43
1434 Fominykh Daniil25Astana Pro Team103+1:29:18,, 4:43
14451 Morton Lachlan25Team Dimension Data84+1:16:18,, 4:43
DNF114 de la Cruz David28Quick-Step Floors+ - 27:59:50 -1:57:34 -1:57:34
DNF128 van Poppel Danny23Team Sky+ - 27:59:50,, -1:57:34
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-71 Špilak Simon30Team Katusha - Alpecin101+0:00 27:59:50 27:59:50+0:00
22-12 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team2+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
33-161 Kruijswijk Steven30Team LottoNL-Jumbo3+1:051:05 1:05+0:00
44-28 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale4+2:282:28 2:28+0:00
55-171 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates5+2:352:35 2:35+0:00
66-21 Frank Mathias30AG2R La Mondiale6+2:512:51 2:51+0:00
77-126 Nieve Mikel33Team Sky7+2:542:54 2:54+0:00
88-141 Izagirre Ion28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8+3:513:51 3:51+0:00
99-97 Soler Marc23Movistar Team9+4:074:07 4:07+0:00
1010-2 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team10+4:104:10 4:10+0:00
1111-93 de la Parte Víctor30Movistar Team11+6:356:35 6:35+0:00
1212-174 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates12+7:077:07 7:07+0:00
1313-35 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe13+7:357:35 7:35+0:00
1414-125 Geoghegan Hart Tao22Team Sky14+8:478:47 8:47+0:00
1515-54 Kudus Merhawi23Team Dimension Data15+9:199:19 9:19+0:00
1616-106 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott16+11:4211:42 11:42+0:00
1717-22 Bakelants Jan31AG2R La Mondiale17+13:5513:55 13:55+0:00
1818-92 Betancur Carlos27Movistar Team18+14:1414:14 14:14+0:00
1919-143 Cink Ondrej26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team19+15:4215:42 15:42+0:00
2020-74 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin20+15:42,, 15:42+0:00
2121-62 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ21+17:3017:30 17:30+0:00
2222-85 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal22+18:4718:47 18:47+0:00
2323-216 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23+19:2919:29 19:29+0:00
2424-191 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24+19:5619:56 19:56+0:00
2525-145 Grmay Tsgabu25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25+22:0422:04 22:04+0:00
2626-48 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team26+22:4522:45 22:45+0:00
2727-167 Olivier Daan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo27+24:3124:31 24:31+0:00
2828-56 Debesay Mekseb26Team Dimension Data28+27:3527:35 27:35+0:00
2929-111 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors29+30:4830:48 30:48+0:00
3030-18 Schär Michael30BMC Racing Team30+33:0533:05 33:05-0:03
3131-154 Felline Fabio27Trek - Segafredo31+34:2634:26 34:26+0:00
3232-41 Dombrowski Joe26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team32+35:2435:24 35:24+0:00
3333-121 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky33+35:3035:30 35:30+0:00
3434-47 Bevin Patrick26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team34+35:4135:41 35:41+0:00
3535-152 de Kort Koen34Trek - Segafredo35+37:3537:35 37:35+0:00
3636-204 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie36+37:5937:59 37:59+0:00
3737-14 van Garderen Tejay28BMC Racing Team37+39:2639:26 39:26+0:00
3838-208 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie38+40:5840:58 40:58+0:00
3939-98 Oliveira Nelson28Movistar Team39+41:1041:10 41:10+0:00
4040-186 Warbasse Larry26Aqua Blue Sport40+41:5841:58 41:58+0:00
4141-73 Losada Alberto35Team Katusha - Alpecin41+42:0842:08 42:08+0:00
4242-68 Vichot Arthur28FDJ42+43:2243:22 43:22+0:00
4343-172 Atapuma Darwin29UAE Team Emirates43+43:4443:44 43:44+0:00
4444-175 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates44+44:5744:57 44:57+0:00
4545-26 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale45+45:1245:12 45:12+0:00
4646-84 Marczyński Tomasz33Lotto Soudal46+46:2846:28 46:28+0:00
4747-67 Roux Anthony30FDJ47+46:3346:33 46:33+0:00
4848-37 McCarthy Jay24BORA - hansgrohe48+47:5147:51 47:51+0:00
4949-11 Van Avermaet Greg32BMC Racing Team49+48:4148:41 48:41+0:00
5050-197 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50+49:0049:00 49:00+0:00
5151-148 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team51+49:2449:24 49:24+0:00
5252-42 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team52+52:4552:45 52:45+0:00
5353-113 Brambilla Gianluca29Quick-Step Floors53+53:0953:09 53:09+0:00
5454-166 Martens Paul33Team LottoNL-Jumbo54+53:3853:38 53:38+0:00
5555-95 Pedrero Antonio25Movistar Team55+54:1854:18 54:18+0:00
5656-182 Christian Mark26Aqua Blue Sport56+54:2854:28 54:28+0:00
5757-16 Küng Stefan23BMC Racing Team57+54:5954:59 54:59-0:02
5858-201 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie58+55:2255:22 55:22+0:00
5959-218 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij59+55:4355:43 55:43-0:03
6060-178 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates60+56:2156:21 56:21+0:00
6162▲1123 Deignan Philip33Team Sky61+1:00:151:00:15 1:00:15+0:00
6263▲1135 Matthews Michael26Team Sunweb 62+1:01:201:01:20 1:01:20+0:00
6361▼2132 Arndt Nikias25Team Sunweb 63+1:01:461:01:46 1:01:46+1:41
6464-96 Quintana Dayer24Movistar Team64+1:02:161:02:16 1:02:16+0:00
6565-137 Teunissen Mike24Team Sunweb 65+1:03:511:03:51 1:03:51+0:00
6666-153 Degenkolb John28Trek - Segafredo66+1:04:121:04:12 1:04:12+0:00
6767-32 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe67+1:04:181:04:18 1:04:18+0:00
6868-101 Albasini Michael36ORICA-Scott68+1:04:251:04:25 1:04:25+0:00
6969-127 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky69+1:05:311:05:31 1:05:31+0:00
7070-72 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin70+1:06:301:06:30 1:06:30+0:00
7171-31 Sagan Peter27BORA - hansgrohe71+1:07:401:07:40 1:07:40-0:10
7272-117 Štybar Zdeněk31Quick-Step Floors72+1:07:571:07:57 1:07:57+0:00
7373-34 Burghardt Marcus33BORA - hansgrohe73+1:08:011:08:01 1:08:01+0:00
7474-184 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport74+1:09:411:09:41 1:09:41+0:00
7575-15 Elmiger Martin38BMC Racing Team75+1:11:131:11:13 1:11:13+0:00
7677▲155 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data76+1:11:491:11:49 1:11:49-0:03
7778▲175 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin77+1:12:591:12:59 1:12:59+0:00
7879▲1118 Trentin Matteo27Quick-Step Floors78+1:13:081:13:08 1:13:08-0:04
7980▲177 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin79+1:13:361:13:36 1:13:36+0:00
8081▲181 Wellens Tim26Lotto Soudal80+1:14:261:14:26 1:14:26+0:00
8182▲157 King Ben28Team Dimension Data81+1:14:391:14:39 1:14:39+0:00
8283▲1162 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo82+1:14:39,, 1:14:39+0:00
8384▲1108 Hayman Mathew39ORICA-Scott83+1:14:491:14:49 1:14:49+0:00
8476▼851 Morton Lachlan25Team Dimension Data84+1:16:181:16:18 1:16:18+4:43
8586▲1124 Doull Owain24Team Sky85+1:17:201:17:20 1:17:20+0:00
8687▲178 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin86+1:18:331:18:33 1:18:33+0:00
8788▲1164 Lindeman Bert-Jan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo87+1:20:051:20:05 1:20:05+0:00
8889▲1112 Bauer Jack32Quick-Step Floors88+1:20:221:20:22 1:20:22+0:00
8990▲1206 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie89+1:20:281:20:28 1:20:28+0:00
9091▲1185 Pearson Daniel23Aqua Blue Sport90+1:21:171:21:17 1:21:17+0:00
9192▲188 Wallays Jelle28Lotto Soudal91+1:21:291:21:29 1:21:29-0:05
9293▲1142 Bonifazio Niccolò23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team92+1:22:101:22:10 1:22:10+0:00
9394▲166 Reza Kévin29FDJ93+1:22:481:22:48 1:22:48+0:00
9495▲1147 Moreno Javier32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team94+1:23:071:23:07 1:23:07+0:00
9596▲1116 Lampaert Yves26Quick-Step Floors95+1:23:441:23:44 1:23:44+0:00
9697▲16 Gruzdev Dmitriy31Astana Pro Team96+1:23:561:23:56 1:23:56+0:00
9799▲246 Vanmarcke Sep28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team97+1:25:091:25:09 1:25:09+0:00
98100▲2107 Bewley Sam29ORICA-Scott98+1:26:261:26:26 1:26:26+0:00
99101▲2103 Power Robert22ORICA-Scott99+1:26:371:26:37 1:26:37+0:00
100102▲2192 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 100+1:26:481:26:48 1:26:48+0:00
101103▲2211 Weening Pieter36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij101+1:28:021:28:02 1:28:02+0:00
102104▲282 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal102+1:28:341:28:34 1:28:34+0:00
10398▼54 Fominykh Daniil25Astana Pro Team103+1:29:181:29:18 1:29:18+4:43
104105▲113 Dennis Rohan27BMC Racing Team104+1:29:501:29:50 1:29:50+0:00
105107▲233 Bodnar Maciej32BORA - hansgrohe105+1:29:591:29:59 1:29:59-0:01
106108▲2207 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie106+1:30:431:30:43 1:30:43+0:00
107109▲2156 Rast Grégory37Trek - Segafredo107+1:31:361:31:36 1:31:36+0:00
108110▲2212 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij108+1:32:051:32:05 1:32:05+0:00
109106▼3187 Nordhaug Lars Petter33Aqua Blue Sport109+1:33:011:33:01 1:33:01+3:01
110111▲117 Oss Daniel30BMC Racing Team110+1:33:251:33:25 1:33:25+0:00
111112▲15 Gatto Oscar32Astana Pro Team111+1:33:351:33:35 1:33:35+0:00
112116▲4214 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij112+1:34:331:34:33 1:34:33+0:00
113115▲276 Haller Marco26Team Katusha - Alpecin113+1:35:031:35:03 1:35:03+0:46
114119▲563 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ114+1:35:451:35:45 1:35:45+0:00
115121▲686 Roelandts Jürgen31Lotto Soudal115+1:36:261:36:26 1:36:26+0:00
116122▲6177 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates116+1:36:401:36:40 1:36:40-0:06
117113▼425 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale117+1:36:471:36:47 1:36:47+3:01
118114▼436 Kolář Michael24BORA - hansgrohe118+1:37:041:37:04 1:37:04+3:01
119117▼2133 Curvers Roy37Team Sunweb 119+1:37:111:37:11 1:37:11+1:41
120120-198 Samoilau Branislau32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 120+1:37:571:37:57 1:37:57+1:41
121118▼3136 Sinkeldam Ramon28Team Sunweb 121+1:38:231:38:23 1:38:23+2:48
122123▲1173 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates122+1:38:421:38:42 1:38:42+0:00
123124▲1202 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie123+1:39:561:39:56 1:39:56+0:00
124126▲2196 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 124+1:42:351:42:35 1:42:35+0:00
125127▲2203 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie125+1:43:121:43:12 1:43:12+0:00
126128▲2163 Keizer Martijn29Team LottoNL-Jumbo126+1:43:281:43:28 1:43:28+0:00
127129▲2195 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 127+1:43:301:43:30 1:43:30+0:00
128130▲253 Dougall Nic24Team Dimension Data128+1:44:501:44:50 1:44:50+0:00
129125▼4157 Reijnen Kiel31Trek - Segafredo129+1:45:291:45:29 1:45:29+4:43
130132▲2158 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo130+1:46:271:46:27 1:46:27+0:00
131133▲2181 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport131+1:47:111:47:11 1:47:11-0:01
132131▼123 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale132+1:48:151:48:15 1:48:15+2:48
133135▲265 Pineau Cédric32FDJ133+1:49:401:49:40 1:49:40+0:00
134136▲245 Phinney Taylor26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team134+1:49:441:49:44 1:49:44+0:00
135137▲2104 Cort Magnus24ORICA-Scott135+1:51:131:51:13 1:51:13+0:00
136138▲244 Mullen Ryan22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team136+1:52:161:52:16 1:52:16+0:00
137140▲3215 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij137+1:52:401:52:40 1:52:40+0:00
138141▲327 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale138+1:54:031:54:03 1:54:03+0:00
139142▲3144 García Iván21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team139+1:54:121:54:12 1:54:12+0:00
140139▼17 Kamyshev Arman26Astana Pro Team140+1:57:161:57:16 1:57:16+4:43
141145▲4217 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij141+1:59:251:59:25 1:59:25+0:00
142143▲1138 Timmer Albert32Team Sunweb 142+2:01:292:01:29 2:01:29+3:01
143144▲138 Sagan Juraj28BORA - hansgrohe143+2:01:432:01:43 2:01:43+3:01
144146▲2122 Dibben Jonathan23Team Sky144+2:30:092:30:09 2:30:09+1:41
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-31 Sagan Peter27BORA - hansgrohe37
22-12 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team19
33-135 Matthews Michael26Team Sunweb 18
44-71 Špilak Simon30Team Katusha - Alpecin16
518▲13118 Trentin Matteo27Quick-Step Floors15
65▼1141 Izagirre Ion28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14
76▼1101 Albasini Michael36ORICA-Scott14
87▼1186 Warbasse Larry26Aqua Blue Sport13
916▲716 Küng Stefan23BMC Racing Team13
108▼228 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale12
119▼2212 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12
1210▼253 Dougall Nic24Team Dimension Data12
1311▼2215 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12
1431▲1788 Wallays Jelle28Lotto Soudal12
1512▼347 Bevin Patrick26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team12
1613▼3111 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors10
1714▼313 Dennis Rohan27BMC Racing Team10
1828▲10218 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
1915▼481 Wellens Tim26Lotto Soudal10
2017▼3171 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates9
2119▼2161 Kruijswijk Steven30Team LottoNL-Jumbo8
22-177 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates8
2320▼348 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7
2426▲2181 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport7
25-18 Schär Michael30BMC Racing Team6
2621▼5162 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo6
2722▼5143 Cink Ondrej26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6
2823▼541 Dombrowski Joe26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6
2924▼567 Roux Anthony30FDJ6
3025▼5153 Degenkolb John28Trek - Segafredo6
3127▼421 Frank Mathias30AG2R La Mondiale4
32-55 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data4
3329▼457 King Ben28Team Dimension Data4
3432▼2142 Bonifazio Niccolò23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
35-104 Cort Magnus24ORICA-Scott4
3630▼622 Bakelants Jan31AG2R La Mondiale3
37-33 Bodnar Maciej32BORA - hansgrohe1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- AG2R La Mondiale+ - 27:59:50 84:18:34 84:18:34
22- Movistar Team+ - 27:59:504:16 4:16
33- Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 27:59:5016:58 16:58
44- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 27:59:5018:24 18:24
55- UAE Team Emirates+ - 27:59:5021:19 21:19
66- Team Sky+ - 27:59:5023:29 23:29
77- Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team+ - 27:59:5046:23 46:23
88- BMC Racing Team+ - 27:59:5048:18 48:18
99- Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 27:59:5049:30 49:30
1010- FDJ+ - 27:59:501:06:43 1:06:43
1111- Team Dimension Data+ - 27:59:501:09:00 1:09:00
1212- Lotto Soudal+ - 27:59:501:10:42 1:10:42
1313- Direct Energie+ - 27:59:501:23:22 1:23:22
1414- BORA - hansgrohe+ - 27:59:501:26:23 1:26:23
1515- Quick-Step Floors+ - 27:59:501:35:31 1:35:31
1616- Trek - Segafredo+ - 27:59:501:44:13 1:44:13
1717- ORICA-Scott+ - 27:59:501:52:19 1:52:19
1818- Astana Pro Team+ - 27:59:501:57:39 1:57:39
1919- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 27:59:502:03:54 2:03:54
2021▲1 Aqua Blue Sport+ - 27:59:502:06:39 2:06:39
2120▼1 Team Sunweb + - 27:59:502:08:04 2:08:04
2222- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 27:59:502:11:22 2:11:22

Race information

Tour de Suisse logoDate: 17th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 51.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Schaffhausen › Schaffhausen
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdesuisse.ch/
www.twitter.com/tds
www.facebook.com/tourdesuisse
www.tds.ch

Race ranking position
17th
900 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20141 sec.