Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   82nd Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team Katusha - Alpecin
1 ŠPILAK Simon
2 GONÇALVES José
3 HAAS Nathan
4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
5 LAMMERTINK Maurits
6 SMIT Willie
7 CRAS Steff
BMC Racing Team
11 PORTE Richie
12 GERRANS Simon
13 KÜNG Stefan
14 DE MARCHI Alessandro
15 SCHÄR Michael
16 VAN AVERMAET Greg
17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
Mitchelton-Scott
21 ALBASINI Michael
22 MEYER Cameron
23 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
24 BEWLEY Sam
25 HAIG Jack
26 HEPBURN Michael
27 KREUZIGER Roman
Team Sunweb
31 KELDERMAN Wilco
32 GESCHKE Simon
33 OOMEN Sam
34 ARNDT Nikias
35 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
36 MATTHEWS Michael
37 THEUNS Edward
AG2R La Mondiale
41 FRANK Mathias
42 VANDENBERGH Stijn
43 DILLIER Silvan
44 PETERS Nans
45 GASTAUER Ben
46 GAUTIER Cyril
47 BIDARD François
Astana Pro Team
51 FUGLSANG Jakob
52 FRAILE Omar
53 GATTO Oscar
54 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
55 HANSEN Jesper
56 CORT Magnus
57 KANGERT Tanel
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
61 IZAGIRRE Ion
62 GASPAROTTO Enrico
63 IZAGIRRE Gorka
64 COLBRELLI Sonny
65 KOREN Kristijan
66 PADUN Mark
67 PERNSTEINER Hermann
BORA - hansgrohe
71 SAGAN Peter
72 BURGHARDT Marcus
73 KONRAD Patrick
74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
75 OSS Daniel
76 SAGAN Juraj
77 BODNAR Maciej
Trek - Segafredo
81 MOLLEMA Bauke
82 DEGENKOLB John
83 GOGL Michael
84 DE KORT Koen
85 RAST Grégory
86 BERNARD Julien
87 STUYVEN Jasper
Groupama - FDJ
91 DÉMARE Arnaud
92 CIMOLAI Davide
93 GUARNIERI Jacopo
94 VAUGRENARD Benoît
95 LE GAC Olivier
96 SINKELDAM Ramon
97 VICHOT Arthur
Lotto Soudal
101 WELLENS Tim
102 GREIPEL André
103 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
104 HANSEN Adam
105 MONFORT Maxime
106 SIEBERG Marcel
107 DE BUYST Jasper
Movistar Team
111 QUINTANA Nairo
112 BENNATI Daniele
113 LANDA Mikel
114 OLIVEIRA Nelson
115 AMADOR Andrey
116 ROJAS José Joaquín
117 DE LA PARTE Víctor
Quick-Step Floors
121 GILBERT Philippe
122 GAVIRIA Fernando
123 DECLERCQ Tim
124 KEISSE Iljo
125 LAMPAERT Yves
126 MAS Enric
127 RICHEZE Maximiliano
Team Dimension Data
131 VERMOTE Julien
132 DOUGALL Nic
133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
134 KUDUS Merhawi
135 ANTÓN Igor
136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
137 DAVIES Scott
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
141 DOMBROWSKI Joe
142 BROWN Nathan
143 CARTHY Hugh
144 CLARKE Will
145 BRESCHEL Matti
146 PHINNEY Taylor
147 VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
152 BATTAGLIN Enrico
153 BOUWMAN Koen
154 LEEZER Tom
155 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
156 TANKINK Bram
157 WYNANTS Maarten
Team Sky
161 GOŁAŚ Michał
162 DOULL Owain
163 SIVAKOV Pavel
164 HENAO Sebastián
165 STANNARD Ian
166 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
167 ROSA Diego
UAE-Team Emirates
171 FERRARI Roberto
172 GANNA Filippo
173 KRISTOFF Alexander
174 POLANC Jan
175 SWIFT Ben
176 TROIA Oliviero
177 ULISSI Diego
Aqua Blue Sport
181 DENIFL Stefan
182 CHRISTIAN Mark
183 DUNBAR Eddie
184 KONING Peter
185 WATSON Calvin
186 PEARSON Daniel
187 WARBASSE Larry
Direct Energie
191 CALMEJANE Lilian
192 BOUDAT Thomas
193 GRELLIER Fabien
194 OURSELIN Paul
195 QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
196 SICARD Romain
197 TAARAMÄE Rein
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
201 CUNEGO Damiano
202 GROSU Eduard Michael
203 HATSUYAMA Sho
204 MARANGONI Alan
205 ITO Masakazu
206 SANTAROMITA Ivan
207 ZACCANTI Filippo
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10564 sec.