Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Points at finishline
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lampaert Yves | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12 |
2 | Asgreen Kasper | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8 |
3 | Kragh Andersen Søren | Team Sunweb | 6 |
4 | Scully Tom | EF Education First | 4 |
5 | Bevin Patrick | CCC Team | 2 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asgreen Kasper | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22:03 |
2 | Kragh Andersen Søren | Team Sunweb | 0:05 |
3 | Thomas Benjamin | Groupama - FDJ | 0:27 |
4 | Bernal Egan | Team INEOS | 0:33 |
5 | Kämna Lennard | Team Sunweb | 0:36 |
6 | Carthy Hugh | EF Education First | 0:55 |
7 | Bohli Tom | UAE Team Emirates | 0:59 |
8 | Geniets Kevin | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
9 | McNulty Brandon | Rally UHC Cycling | 1:06 |
10 | Benoot Tiesj | Lotto Soudal | 1:08 |
11 | Mas Enric | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:09 |
12 | Contreras Rodrigo | Astana Pro Team | 1:11 |
13 | Hirschi Marc | Team Sunweb | 1:13 |
14 | Sajnok Szymon | CCC Team | 1:15 |
15 | Mäder Gino | Team Dimension Data | 1:19 |
16 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:23 |
17 | Friesecke Gian | Switzerland | 1:30 |
18 | Frankiny Kilian | Groupama - FDJ | 1:37 |
19 | Dewulf Stan | Lotto Soudal | 1:38 |
20 | Fabbro Matteo | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:39 |
21 | Conci Nicola | Trek - Segafredo | 1:41 |
22 | Natarov Yuriy | Astana Pro Team | 1:52 |
23 | García Cortina Iván | Bahrain Merida | 1:57 |
24 | Ourselin Paul | Team Total Direct Energie | 1:58 |
25 | Grellier Fabien | Team Total Direct Energie | 2:02 |
26 | Carretero Héctor | Movistar Team | 2:12 |
27 | Kudus Merhawi | Astana Pro Team | 2:20 |
28 | Tolhoek Antwan | Team Jumbo-Visma | 2:22 |
29 | Joyce Colin | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, |
30 | Stannard Robert | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:28 |
31 | Boudat Thomas | Team Total Direct Energie | 2:34 |
32 | Mohorič Matej | Bahrain Merida | 2:43 |
33 | Wouters Enzo | Lotto Soudal | 3:16 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 01:07:13 | 1:07:13 |
2 | Team Sunweb | 01:07:19 | 0:06 |
3 | EF Education First | 01:07:46 | 0:33 |
4 | Groupama - FDJ | 01:07:50 | 0:37 |
5 | Movistar Team | 01:08:23 | 1:10 |
6 | CCC Team | 01:08:51 | 1:38 |
7 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 01:09:10 | 1:57 |
8 | Mitchelton-Scott | 01:09:16 | 2:03 |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | 01:09:37 | 2:24 |
10 | Switzerland | 01:09:42 | 2:29 |
11 | Lotto Soudal | 01:09:52 | 2:39 |
12 | Rally UHC Cycling | 01:09:57 | 2:44 |
13 | Team Dimension Data | 01:09:58 | 2:45 |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe | 01:09:59 | 2:46 |
15 | Astana Pro Team | 01:10:07 | 2:54 |
16 | Bahrain Merida | 01:10:32 | 3:19 |
17 | AG2R La Mondiale | 01:10:35 | 3:22 |
18 | UAE Team Emirates | 01:10:48 | 3:35 |
19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 01:10:53 | 3:40 |
20 | Team INEOS | 01:11:12 | 3:59 |
21 | Team Total Direct Energie | 01:11:29 | 4:16 |
ITT starting order
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wouters Enzo | Lotto Soudal | 14:31:00 |
2 | Edmondson Alex | Mitchelton-Scott | 14:32:00 |
3 | Schillinger Andreas | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:33:00 |
4 | Rowe Luke | Team INEOS | 14:34:00 |
5 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume | CCC Team | 14:35:00 |
6 | Richeze Maximiliano | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:36:00 |
7 | Bohli Tom | UAE Team Emirates | 14:37:00 |
8 | Sajnok Szymon | CCC Team | 14:38:00 |
9 | Nibali Antonio | Bahrain Merida | 14:39:00 |
10 | Tuft Svein | Rally UHC Cycling | 14:40:00 |
11 | Mannion Gavin | Rally UHC Cycling | 14:41:00 |
12 | Thomson Jay Robert | Team Dimension Data | 14:42:00 |
13 | Cousin Jérôme | Team Total Direct Energie | 14:43:00 |
14 | Hollenstein Reto | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14:44:00 |
15 | Scully Tom | EF Education First | 14:45:00 |
16 | Hoelgaard Daniel | Groupama - FDJ | 14:46:00 |
17 | Vanendert Jelle | Lotto Soudal | 14:47:00 |
18 | Britton Rob | Rally UHC Cycling | 14:48:00 |
19 | Anderson Ryan | Rally UHC Cycling | 14:49:00 |
20 | Mørkøv Michael | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:50:00 |
21 | Viviani Elia | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:51:00 |
22 | Lindeman Bert-Jan | Team Jumbo-Visma | 14:52:00 |
23 | Grellier Fabien | Team Total Direct Energie | 14:53:00 |
24 | Imhof Claudio | Switzerland | 14:54:00 |
25 | Bodnar Maciej | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:55:00 |
26 | Roosen Timo | Team Jumbo-Visma | 14:56:00 |
27 | Roelandts Jürgen | Movistar Team | 14:57:00 |
28 | Zabel Rick | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14:58:00 |
29 | Wiśniowski Łukasz | CCC Team | 14:59:00 |
30 | Bewley Sam | Mitchelton-Scott | 15:00:00 |
31 | Carpenter Robin | Rally UHC Cycling | 15:01:00 |
32 | Boudat Thomas | Team Total Direct Energie | 15:02:00 |
33 | Garosio Andrea | Bahrain Merida | 15:03:00 |
34 | Thomas Benjamin | Groupama - FDJ | 15:04:00 |
35 | Gogl Michael | Trek - Segafredo | 15:05:00 |
36 | Degenkolb John | Trek - Segafredo | 15:06:00 |
37 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt | Team Dimension Data | 15:07:00 |
38 | Joyce Colin | Rally UHC Cycling | 15:08:00 |
39 | Burghardt Marcus | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:09:00 |
40 | García Cortina Iván | Bahrain Merida | 15:10:00 |
41 | Latour Pierre | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:11:00 |
42 | Mori Manuele | UAE Team Emirates | 15:12:00 |
43 | Docker Mitchell | EF Education First | 15:13:00 |
44 | McNulty Brandon | Rally UHC Cycling | 15:14:00 |
45 | Vandenbergh Stijn | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:15:00 |
46 | Vanmarcke Sep | EF Education First | 15:16:00 |
47 | Smit Willie | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15:17:00 |
48 | Lienhard Fabian | Switzerland | 15:18:00 |
49 | Doull Owain | Team INEOS | 15:19:00 |
50 | Kristoff Alexander | UAE Team Emirates | 15:20:00 |
51 | Barbero Carlos | Movistar Team | 15:21:00 |
52 | Oss Daniel | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:22:00 |
53 | Agnoli Valerio | Bahrain Merida | 15:23:00 |
54 | Van der Sande Tosh | Lotto Soudal | 15:24:00 |
55 | Pöstlberger Lukas | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:25:00 |
56 | Arndt Nikias | Team Sunweb | 15:26:00 |
57 | van der Hoorn Taco | Team Jumbo-Visma | 15:27:00 |
58 | Friesecke Gian | Switzerland | 15:28:00 |
59 | Sagan Peter | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:29:00 |
60 | Warbasse Larry | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:30:00 |
61 | Lampaert Yves | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:31:00 |
62 | Slagter Tom-Jelte | Team Dimension Data | 15:32:00 |
63 | Natarov Yuriy | Astana Pro Team | 15:33:00 |
64 | Kragh Andersen Søren | Team Sunweb | 15:34:00 |
65 | Ligthart Pim | Team Total Direct Energie | 15:35:00 |
66 | Grmay Tsgabu | Mitchelton-Scott | 15:36:00 |
67 | Hansen Adam | Lotto Soudal | 15:37:00 |
68 | Dewulf Stan | Lotto Soudal | 15:38:00 |
69 | Asgreen Kasper | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:39:00 |
70 | Valgren Michael | Team Dimension Data | 15:40:00 |
71 | Albasini Michael | Mitchelton-Scott | 15:41:00 |
72 | Costa Rui | UAE Team Emirates | 15:42:00 |
73 | Küng Stefan | Groupama - FDJ | 15:43:00 |
74 | Calmejane Lilian | Team Total Direct Energie | 15:44:00 |
75 | Mohorič Matej | Bahrain Merida | 15:45:00 |
76 | Battaglin Enrico | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15:46:00 |
77 | Haas Nathan | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15:47:00 |
78 | Matthews Michael | Team Sunweb | 15:48:00 |
79 | Stannard Robert | Mitchelton-Scott | 15:49:00 |
80 | Bouchard Geoffrey | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:50:00 |
81 | Bystrøm Sven Erik | UAE Team Emirates | 15:51:00 |
82 | Contreras Rodrigo | Astana Pro Team | 15:52:00 |
83 | Schär Michael | CCC Team | 15:53:00 |
84 | Carretero Héctor | Movistar Team | 15:54:00 |
85 | Geniets Kevin | Groupama - FDJ | 15:55:00 |
86 | King Ben | Team Dimension Data | 15:56:00 |
87 | Ourselin Paul | Team Total Direct Energie | 15:57:00 |
88 | Stuyven Jasper | Trek - Segafredo | 15:58:00 |
89 | Tolhoek Antwan | Team Jumbo-Visma | 15:59:00 |
90 | Carthy Hugh | EF Education First | 16:00:00 |
91 | Hirschi Marc | Team Sunweb | 16:01:00 |
92 | Brown Nathan | EF Education First | 16:02:00 |
93 | Anacona Winner | Movistar Team | 16:03:00 |
94 | Bevin Patrick | CCC Team | 16:04:00 |
95 | Van Avermaet Greg | CCC Team | 16:05:00 |
96 | Badilatti Matteo | Switzerland | 16:06:00 |
97 | Devenyns Dries | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:07:00 |
98 | Pellaud Simon | Switzerland | 16:08:00 |
99 | Trentin Matteo | Mitchelton-Scott | 16:09:00 |
100 | Thalmann Roland | Switzerland | 16:10:00 |
101 | Mäder Gino | Team Dimension Data | 16:11:00 |
102 | Geschke Simon | CCC Team | 16:12:00 |
103 | Kelderman Wilco | Team Sunweb | 16:13:00 |
104 | Brambilla Gianluca | Trek - Segafredo | 16:14:00 |
105 | Elissonde Kenny | Team INEOS | 16:15:00 |
106 | Monfort Maxime | Lotto Soudal | 16:16:00 |
107 | Craddock Lawson | EF Education First | 16:17:00 |
108 | Swift Ben | Team INEOS | 16:18:00 |
109 | Bouwman Koen | Team Jumbo-Visma | 16:19:00 |
110 | Sánchez Luis León | Astana Pro Team | 16:20:00 |
111 | Frank Mathias | AG2R La Mondiale | 16:21:00 |
112 | Morabito Steve | Groupama - FDJ | 16:22:00 |
113 | Fabbro Matteo | Team Katusha Alpecin | 16:23:00 |
114 | Mas Lluís | Movistar Team | 16:24:00 |
115 | Kreuziger Roman | Team Dimension Data | 16:25:00 |
116 | Castroviejo Jonathan | Team INEOS | 16:26:00 |
117 | Conci Nicola | Trek - Segafredo | 16:27:00 |
118 | Kudus Merhawi | Astana Pro Team | 16:28:00 |
119 | Sicard Romain | Team Total Direct Energie | 16:29:00 |
120 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien | AG2R La Mondiale | 16:30:00 |
121 | Felline Fabio | Trek - Segafredo | 16:31:00 |
122 | Soler Marc | Movistar Team | 16:32:00 |
123 | Frankiny Kilian | Groupama - FDJ | 16:33:00 |
124 | Kämna Lennard | Team Sunweb | 16:34:00 |
125 | Bidard François | AG2R La Mondiale | 16:35:00 |
126 | Betancur Carlos | Movistar Team | 16:36:00 |
127 | Schelling Patrick | Switzerland | 16:37:00 |
128 | Henao Sergio | UAE Team Emirates | 16:38:00 |
129 | Špilak Simon | Team Katusha Alpecin | 16:40:00 |
130 | Roche Nicolas | Team Sunweb | 16:42:00 |
131 | Aru Fabio | UAE Team Emirates | 16:44:00 |
132 | Mas Enric | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:46:00 |
133 | Benoot Tiesj | Lotto Soudal | 16:48:00 |
134 | Hirt Jan | Astana Pro Team | 16:50:00 |
135 | Pozzovivo Domenico | Bahrain Merida | 16:52:00 |
136 | Konrad Patrick | BORA - hansgrohe | 16:54:00 |
137 | Dennis Rohan | Bahrain Merida | 16:56:00 |
138 | Bernal Egan | Team INEOS | 16:58:00 |