-
2019
-
«

2020»84th Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Fastest individual time trial

Menu
  • After season:
  • Distance greater then:
  • Distance smaller then:
Pos.EditionStageAvg. speedDistanceWinner
12017Stage 1 (ITT) - Cham › Cham56.256 Dennis Rohan
22015Prologue - Risch-Rotkreuz › Risch-Rotkreuz53.845.1 Dumoulin Tom
32019Stage 1 (ITT) - Langnau im Emmental › Langnau im Emmental52.6159.5 Dennis Rohan
42019Stage 8 (ITT) - Goms › Goms52.44319.2 Lampaert Yves
51994Stage 5 (ITT) - Lugano › Lugano52.2730 Boardman Chris
61995Prologue - Bellinzona › Bellinzona51.857.1 Zülle Alex
71996Stage 8 (ITT) - Frauenfeld › Frauenfeld51.3934.6 Berzin Evgeni
82018Stage 9 (ITT) - Bellinzona › Bellinzona51.3434 Küng Stefan
91998Prologue - Biel › Biel51.045.6 Jalabert Laurent
102013Stage 1 (ITT) - Quinto › Quinto50.368.1 Meyer Cameron
112016Stage 1 (ITT) - Baar › Baar50.316.4 Cancellara Fabian
122009Prologue - Mauren (LI) › Ruggell (LI)50.0537.8 Cancellara Fabian
131999Prologue506 Jalabert Laurent
141980Stage 5 (ITT)49.9423.5 Willems Daniel
152010Stage 8 (ITT) - Liestal › Liestal49.86626.9 Martin Tony
161984Stage 8a (ITT) - Brügg › Brügg49.4419.5 Oosterbosch Bert
172005Stage 2 (ITT) - Weinfelden › Weinfelden ITT48.9836 Ullrich Jan
181979Stage 9B (ITT)48.7120 Knetemann Gerrie
191987Stage 4 (ITT) - Basel › Birsfelden48.4125 Thurau Dietrich
201997Prologue - Romanshorn › Romanshorn48.277.2 Camenzind Oscar
211994Prologue - Yverdon les Bains › Yverdon les Bains48.196.8 Pierobon Gianluca
221999Stage 5 (ITT) - Meiringen › Meiringen48.1329 Ekimov Viatcheslav
232003Prologue47.917 Cancellara Fabian
241997Stage 4 (ITT) - Spiez › Spiez47.8531.5 Honchar Serhiy
251974Prologue - Gippingen › Gippingen47.89.6 Merckx Eddy
261978Prologue - Spreitenbach › Spreitenbach47.684 Knetemann Gerrie
272015Stage 9 (ITT) - Bern › Bern47.4138.4 Dumoulin Tom
282000Stage 5 (ITT) - Sierre › Sierre47.3730 Belohvoščiks Raivis
292002Prologue - Luzern › Luzern47.266 Zülle Alex
302017Stage 9 (ITT) - Schaffhausen › Schaffhausen47.0128.6 Dennis Rohan
311998Stage 8 (ITT) - Ittigen › Ittigen4730 Jalabert Laurent
322011Stage 9 (ITT) - Schaffhausen › Schaffhausen46.95732.1 Cancellara Fabian
332014Stage 7 (ITT) - Worb › Worb46.8724.7 Martin Tony
342016Stage 8 (ITT) - Davos › Davos 46.8516.8 Izagirre Ion
352003Stage 8 (ITT) - Gossau › Gossau (ZH)46.7733 McGee Bradley
361976Prologue - Murten › Murten 46.64 Maertens Freddy
372006Stage 9 (ITT) - Kerzers › Bern ITT46.4530 Ullrich Jan
381996Prologue - Wil › Wil46.295.4 Berzin Evgeni
391985Stage 1 (ITT)46.156.5 Da Silva Acácio
401984Prologue - Urdorf › Urdorf46.154 Vanderaerden Eric
412002Stage 9 (ITT) - Lyss › Biel46.0734 Steinhauser Tobias
421974Stage 9B (ITT) - Olten › Olten45.9824.6 Merckx Eddy
431977Stage 9B (ITT)45.9519.4 Pollentier Michel
441972Stage 8B (ITT)45.7525 Agostinho Joaquim
451983Prologue - Seuzach › Seuzbach45.79 Gisiger Daniel
461978Stage 9B (ITT) - Affoltern › Affoltern45.6420.5 Pollentier Michel
471975Stage 9B (ITT)45.5920.4 De Vlaeminck Roger
481982Prologue - Volketswil › Volketswil45.574 Oosterbosch Bert
491976Stage 8B (ITT) - Faoug › Murten45.3423.5 Pollentier Michel
502011Prologue - Lugano › Lugano45.2327.3 Cancellara Fabian
512012Prologue - Lugano › Lugano45.0777.3 Sagan Peter
521992Stage 4 (ITT) - Schaffhausen › Schaffhausen45.0232.2 Bugno Gianni