2021
2019
-
«

2020»84th Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Most stage winners in one team

Menu
  • Seasons after:
#TeamNumber of winnersSeason
1 Liberty Seguros - Würth82006
2 Team Columbia - HTC52009
3 TI - Raleigh41978
4 Cilo - Aufina41981
5 Panasonic - Raleigh41984
6 Ariostea41993
7 TI - Raleigh31979
8 Panasonic31986
9 Fdjeux.com32003
10 Gis Gelati-Jolly31987
11 TI-Raleigh31976
12 GB-MG Maglificio - Bianchi31994
13 PDM - Ultima - Concorde31990
14 Team Telekom31997
15 Velda - Flandria31976
16 Salvarani31970
17 BMC Racing Team32018
18 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step32014
19 La Vie Claire31985
20 Mapei-GB 21997
21 Rabobank ProTeam21998
22 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec21999
23 Sem - Mavic - Reydel21983
24 Team Telekom22003
25 Cilo - Aufina21983
26 Cilo - Aufina21982
27 Lejeune - BP21977
28 Ijsboerke - Warncke21979
29 Team Columbia22008
30 Ariostea21988
31 Safir - Ludo 21980
32 BMC Racing Team22016
33 Astana Pro Team22012
34 Saxo Bank 22010
35 Panasonic - Sportlife21992
36 Quickstep - Innergetic22006
37 Helvetia - La Suisse21991
38 MG Maglificio - Technogym21996
39 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago21999
40 Lotus - Festina21992
41 Panasonic - Isostar21989
42 Team Telekom22001
43 Velda - Lano - Flandria21978
44 Aqua Blue Sport22017
45 Deceuninck - Quick Step22019
46 Vermeer Thijs - Mimo Salons - Gios21981
47 Goudsmit - Hoff21971
48 Caballero - Laurens21970
49 CSC ProTeam22007
50 Roompot - Oranje Peloton22016
51 Team Katusha 22015
52 GB-MG Maglificio21993
53 Lampre - Daikin22000
54 Panasonic - Isostar21987
55 Toshiba21989
56 Team Telekom22002
57 Française des Jeux22005
58 Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis - Koga Miyata21980
59 Domex - Weinmann - Eddy Merckx21989
60 Flandria Velda21977
61 Ijsboerke21978
62 Del Tongo - Colnago21982
63 7 Eleven - Hoonved21990
64 Filotex21970
65 Filotex21971
66 Weinmann - La Suisse21988
67 Lampre-Polti21993
68 FDJ22013
69 Saeco22000
70 Euskaltel - Euskadi22005
71 Blanco Pro Cycling Team22013
72 Fassa Bortolo22001
73 Panasonic - Raleigh21985
74 Mapei - Quickstep22000
75 Skil - Reydel - Sem21984
76 Atala - Campagnolo21982
77 Cilo - Aufina21984
78 La Vie Claire21986
79 Brooklyn21975
80 Orica GreenEDGE22014
81 Vacansoleil - DCM22011
82 DAF Trucks - Cote d'Or - Gazelle21981
83 Brescialat - Refin21994
84 Team Sky22019
85 Saxo Bank 22009
86 Lampre - Merida22014
87 Fassa Bortolo22000