-
2019
-
«

2020»84th Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Most stage winners in one team

Menu
  • Seasons after:
#TeamNumber of winnersSeason
1 Liberty Seguros - Würth82006
2 Team Columbia - HTC52009
3 Panasonic - Raleigh41984
4 Ariostea41993
5 TI - Raleigh41978
6 Cilo - Aufina41981
7 Gis Gelati-Jolly31987
8 Fdjeux.com32003
9 TI-Raleigh31976
10 GB-MG Maglificio - Bianchi31994
11 PDM - Ultima - Concorde31990
12 Velda - Flandria31976
13 BMC Racing Team32018
14 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step32014
15 La Vie Claire31985
16 Team Telekom31997
17 Salvarani31970
18 Panasonic31986
19 TI - Raleigh31979
20 CSC ProTeam22007
21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton22016
22 Team Katusha 22015
23 GB-MG Maglificio21993
24 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago21999
25 Lotus - Festina21992
26 Panasonic - Isostar21989
27 Team Telekom22001
28 Vermeer Thijs - Mimo Salons - Gios21981
29 Flandria Velda21977
30 Ijsboerke21978
31 Del Tongo - Colnago21982
32 Aqua Blue Sport22017
33 7 Eleven - Hoonved21990
34 Deceuninck - Quick Step22019
35 Goudsmit - Hoff21971
36 Caballero - Laurens21970
37 Filotex21971
38 Weinmann - La Suisse21988
39 Lampre-Polti21993
40 Lampre - Daikin22000
41 Panasonic - Isostar21987
42 Toshiba21989
43 Team Telekom22002
44 Française des Jeux22005
45 Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis - Koga Miyata21980
46 Domex - Weinmann - Eddy Merckx21989
47 La Vie Claire21986
48 Filotex21970
49 DAF Trucks - Cote d'Or - Gazelle21981
50 Brescialat - Refin21994
51 Saxo Bank 22009
52 Lampre - Merida22014
53 Fassa Bortolo22000
54 FDJ22013
55 Saeco22000
56 Euskaltel - Euskadi22005
57 Blanco Pro Cycling Team22013
58 Fassa Bortolo22001
59 Panasonic - Raleigh21985
60 Mapei - Quickstep22000
61 Skil - Reydel - Sem21984
62 Atala - Campagnolo21982
63 Cilo - Aufina21984
64 Lejeune - BP21977
65 Ijsboerke - Warncke21979
66 Ariostea21988
67 Brooklyn21975
68 Orica GreenEDGE22014
69 Vacansoleil - DCM22011
70 Astana Pro Team22012
71 Saxo Bank 22010
72 Panasonic - Sportlife21992
73 Quickstep - Innergetic22006
74 Helvetia - La Suisse21991
75 Team Sky22019
76 MG Maglificio - Technogym21996
77 Mapei-GB 21997
78 Rabobank ProTeam21998
79 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec21999
80 Sem - Mavic - Reydel21983
81 Team Telekom22003
82 Cilo - Aufina21983
83 Cilo - Aufina21982
84 Velda - Lano - Flandria21978
85 Team Columbia22008
86 Safir - Ludo 21980
87 BMC Racing Team22016