-
2019
-
«

2020»84th Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Urán Rigoberto20y + 148d2007Stage 7 - Innertkirchen › Schwarzsee
2 Macchi Luigi20y + 343d1933Stage 1 - Zürich › Davos Dorf
3 Buchwalder Werner21y + 51d1935Stage 2 - St. Moritz › Lugano
4 Strehler René21y + 64d1955Stage 6 - Locarno › Bad Ragaz
5 Sagan Peter21y + 138d2011Stage 3 - Brig-Glis › Grindelwald
6 Argentin Moreno21y + 184d1982Stage 3 - Suhr › Sankt Gallen
7 Thurau Dietrich21y + 218d1976Stage 5 - Lenzerheide › Locarno Monti
8 Lembo Eddy21y + 221d2002Stage 1 - Luzern › Schaffhausen
9 Oldenburg Horst21y + 248d1961Stage 7 - Payerne › Zürich
10 Zilioli Italo21y + 262d1963Stage 1 - Zurcih › St Gallen
11 Weber Werner21y + 267d1964Stage 4 - Basel › Pfaffikon
12 Mächler Erich21y + 273d1982Stage 8 - Etoy › Bern
13 Démare Arnaud21y + 290d2013Stage 4 - Meiringen/Brienz › Buochs
14 Knickman Roy22y + 1d1987Stage 8 - Cademario/Agno › Scuol
15 Lang Robert22y + 2d1939Stage 3 - Morat › Sierre
16 Van Ryckeghem Daniel22y + 20d1967Stage 1 - Zürich › Vaduz
17 Kübler Ferdinand22y + 32d1941Stage 2 - Lausanne › Bern
18 Planckaert Joseph22y + 41d1956Stage 4 - Lausanne › Grindelwald
19 Nelissen Wilfried22y + 46d1992Stage 3 - Pfaffikon › Schaffhausen
20 Kreuziger Roman22y + 47d2008Stage 8 (ITT) - Altdorf › Klausenpas
21 Somers Joseph22y + 73d1939Stage 6 - Luzern › Lugano
22 Breukink Erik22y + 74d1986Stage 4 - Murten › Innerkirchen
23 Hagmann Robert22y + 77d1964Stage 7 - Pallanza › Lausanne
24 Cancellara Fabian22y + 90d2003Prologue
25 Zanazzi Renzo22y + 99d1946Stage 2 - Basel › Morges
26 Vanderaerden Eric22y + 123d1984Prologue - Urdorf › Urdorf
27 Eugen Freddy22y + 134d1963Stage 6 - Les Diablerets › Burghof
28 Epalle Henri22y + 135d1960Stage 1 - Zürich › Kreuzlingen
29 Lutz Erwin22y + 142d1960Stage 5 - Lugano › Thun
30 Koblet Hugo22y + 148d1947Stage 1c - Vaduz › Davos Dorf
31 Koblet Hugo22y + 148d1947Stage 1a - Zürich › Siebnen
32 Koblet Hugo22y + 148d1947Stage 1b - Siebnen › Vaduz
33 Caverzasi Arnaldo22y + 155d1970Stage 4 - Arosa › Locarno
34 Bernal Egan22y + 159d2019Stage 7 - Unterterzen › St. Gotthard
35 Malfait Geert22y + 201d1976Stage 6 - Morel › Lausanne
36 Boni Guido22y + 221d1956Stage 2 - Schaffhausen › Biel-Bienne
37 Freuler Urs22y + 224d1981Stage 7b (ITT)
38 Freuler Urs22y + 224d1981Stage 7a
39 Winterberg Guido22y + 237d1985Stage 2 - Locarno › Laax
40 Gerdemann Linus22y + 275d2005Stage 7 - Einsiedeln › Lenk
41 Lutsenko Alexey22y + 286d2015Stage 8 - Bern › Bern
42 Wolfer Bruno22y + 288d1977Stage 9A - Flumserberg › Ilnau/Effretikon
43 Wolfer Bruno22y + 288d1977Stage 9B (ITT)
44 Dekker Thomas22y + 288d2007Stage 5 - Giubiasco › Crans-Montana
45 Seiz Hubert22y + 302d1983Stage 7 - Bellinzona › Unterbäch
46 Buchwalder Edgar23y + 3d1939Stage 2 - Grenchen › Morat
47 Egli Paul23y + 9d1934Stage 3 - Lugano › Luzern
48 Introzzi Augusto23y + 12d1936Stage 2 - Davos Dorf › Lugano
49 Blavier Marcel23y + 37d1960Stage 7 - Montreux › Zürich
50 Perret Théo23y + 38d1938Stage 8 - Biel-Bienne › Bern
51 Bernard Jean-François23y + 45d1985Stage 6B (ITT) - Solothurn › Balmberg
52 Bernard Jean-François23y + 45d1985Stage 6A - Oberwill › Solothurn
53 Fritz Albert23y + 82d1970Stage 9 - Sarmensdorf › Zürich
54 Stumpf Remig23y + 85d1989Stage 5B (ITT)
55 Stumpf Remig23y + 85d1989Stage 5A
56 Da Dalt Mario23y + 132d1966Stage 3 - Vilaars › Saas Fee
57 Morabito Steve23y + 135d2006Stage 5 - La Chaux-de-Fonds › Leukerbad
58 Portalupi Ambrogio23y + 138d1966Stage 1 - Zürich › Yverdon
59 Schär Fritz23y + 146d1949Stage 8 - Basel › Zürich
60 Gimmi Kurt23y + 152d1959Stage 3b (ITT) - Siebnen › Satelegg
61 Gimmi Kurt23y + 152d1959Stage 3a - Wetzikon › Siebnen
62 Fondriest Maurizio23y + 153d1988Stage 4
63 Lauwers Constant23y + 153d1939Stage 1 - Zürich › Grenchen
64 Hoffman Tristan23y + 167d1993Stage 3 - Brugg › Interlaken
65 Bock Thierry23y + 172d1990Stage 6 - Solothurn › Unterbäch
66 Huysmans Jos23y + 174d1965Stage 1 - Murten › Basel
67 Kappes Andreas23y + 179d1989Stage 7
68 Luttenberger Peter23y + 186d1996Stage 6 - Ascona › Grindelwald
69 Bogaert Jan23y + 193d1981Stage 4
70 Contador Alberto23y + 193d2006Stage 8 - Ambri › Ambri
71 Ullrich Jan23y + 200d1997Stage 3 - La Chaux-de-Fonds › Kandersteg
72 Traxel Ernst23y + 202d1957Stage 2 - Thalwil › Basel
73 Dall'Armellina Éric23y + 220d1983Stage 9 - Genève › Brügg bei Biel
74 Nulens Guy23y + 231d1981Stage 5
75 Breu Beat23y + 233d1981Stage 3a
76 Breu Beat23y + 233d1981Stage 3b (ITT)
77 Vandervoorden Omer23y + 246d1953Stage 2 - Brugg › Rheinfelden
78 Costa Rui23y + 257d2010Stage 7 - Wetzikon › Liestal
79 Kehl Peter23y + 265d1981Prologue
80 Martin Walter23y + 265d1960Stage 3 - Davos › Lugano
81 Roosen Luc23y + 274d1988Stage 5
82 Vanotti Ennio23y + 277d1979Stage 4 - Porrentruy › Steffisburg
83 De Vlaeminck Roger23y + 293d1971Stage 3 - Walenstadt › Lenzerheide
84 Krekels Jan23y + 295d1971Stage 7 - Lyss › Frick
85 Willems Daniel23y + 298d1980Prologue
86 Graf Rolf23y + 300d1956Stage 5 - Grindelwald › Pallanza
87 Kragh Andersen Søren23y + 308d2018Stage 6 - Fiesch › Gommiswald
88 Leclercq Jean-claude23y + 328d1986Stage 5 (ITT)
89 Etxebarria David23y + 334d1997Stage 5 - Biasca › Bosco Gurin
90 Schweizer Erwin23y + 351d1959Stage 7 - Neuchâtel › Zürich
91 Vissers Edward23y + 355d1936Stage 5 - Genève › La Chaux-de-Fonds
92 Zberg Markus23y + 356d1998Stage 2 - Aigle › Ulrichen/Obergoms
93 Godefroot Walter23y + 357d1967Stage 7A - Mohlin › Brugg
94 Godefroot Walter23y + 357d1967Stage 7B (ITT)
95 Ottenbros Harm23y + 360d1967Stage 5 - Emmenbrucke › Burgdorf
96 Speeckaert Gustave23y + 364d1950Stage 3 - Liestal › Ginevra
97 Altenburger Karl24y + 5d1933Stage 5 - Basel › Zürich
98 Kruijswijk Steven24y + 9d2011Stage 6 - Tobel-Tägerschen › Triesenberg / Malbun (FL)
99 Gesink Robert24y + 17d2010Stage 5 - Meiringen › La Punt
100 Cavendish Mark24y + 25d2009Stage 3 - Davos › Lumino
101 Tiefenthaler Peter24y + 29d1958Stage 8 - Klosters › Zürich
102 Junkermann Hans24y + 42d1958Stage 7 - Locarno › Klosters
103 Verlinden Gery24y + 45d1978Stage 1 - Spreitenbach › Volketswil
104 Level Léon24y + 45d1935Stage 4 - Luzern › Genève
105 Monti Bruno24y + 56d1954Stage 1 - Zürich › Winterthur
106 Martin Tony24y + 58d2009Stage 8 - Le Sentier › Crans-Montana
107 Hampsten Andrew24y + 64d1986Prologue
108 Paolini Enrico24y + 82d1969Stage 4 - Solothurn › Gstaad
109 Rinaldi Gaspard24y + 97d1933Stage 4 - Genève › Basel