The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 41 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | 60 | 50 | 4:24:26 | ||
2 | 43 | +2:15 | 141 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis | 28 | Cofidis | 25 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:01 | 11 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 13 | +0:50 | 111 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | 13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 4 | +0:06 | 51 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 12 | +0:48 | 63 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 18 | +0:59 | 181 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Team DSM | 27 | Team DSM | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 29 | +1:30 | 126 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Astana - Premier Tech | 30 | Astana - Premier Tech | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 34 | +1:47 | 176 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 20 | +1:04 | 103 | Climber | WOODS Michael Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 26 | +1:17 | 205 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 7 | +0:17 | 1 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 31 | +1:40 | 112 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Team BikeExchange | 31 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:56 | 72 | Climber | POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 9 | +0:37 | 163 | Climber | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 23 | +1:07 | 45 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 19 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 10 | +0:39 | 191 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - Nippo | 34 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 14 | +0:52 | 31 | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 15 | +0:56 | 6 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 11 | +0:39 | 121 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana - Premier Tech | 36 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +1:04 | 23 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 50 | +3:47 | 54 | GC | FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 8 | +0:29 | 193 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson EF Education - Nippo | 24 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 28 | +1:21 | 82 | TT | JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 78 | +5:49 | 214 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 47 | +3:16 | 122 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 25 | +1:12 | 77 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 27 | +1:19 | 177 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 17 | +0:59 | 114 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Team BikeExchange | 25 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 79 | +5:53 | 26 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 45 | +2:38 | 151 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 38 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 3 | +0:04 | 131 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 53 | +3:50 | 227 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Switzerland | 27 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 39 | +2:00 | 62 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 24 | +1:10 | 91 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 5 | +0:13 | 12 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 19 | +1:02 | 144 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 109 | +10:21 | 21 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 21 | +1:04 | 171 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 6 | +0:16 | 93 | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 38 | +1:57 | 61 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 32 | +1:41 | 186 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 36 | +1:53 | 145 | GC | 25 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | 35 | +1:52 | 174 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 30 | +1:36 | 5 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 33 | +1:44 | 17 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
47 | 37 | +1:55 | 43 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
48 | 112 | +11:46 | 211 | Climber | 32 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:27 | |||||
49 | 41 | +2:08 | 14 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
50 | 74 | +5:35 | 2 | TT | DENNIS Rohan INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
51 | 72 | +5:27 | 66 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
52 | 117 | +12:40 | 156 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 1:32 | ||||
53 | 88 | +7:08 | 136 | Classic | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:32 | ||||
54 | 105 | +8:26 | 157 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 24 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 1:32 | ||||
55 | 106 | +9:27 | 153 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 25 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 1:32 | ||||
56 | 67 | +5:17 | 53 | GC | PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:32 | ||||
57 | 40 | +2:06 | 71 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:32 | ||||
58 | 73 | +5:32 | 101 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Start-Up Nation | 32 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 1:32 | ||||
59 | 71 | +5:26 | 162 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:32 | ||||
60 | 63 | +5:10 | 86 | GC | SCHÄR Michael AG2R Citroën Team | 34 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 1:32 | ||||
61 | 55 | +3:53 | 73 | Climber | WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious | 21 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:32 | ||||
62 | 104 | +7:31 | 213 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 36 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:32 | ||||
63 | 130 | +16:12 | 85 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 1:32 | ||||
64 | 92 | +7:14 | 13 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 1:32 | ||||
65 | 81 | +6:31 | 16 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 1:32 | ||||
66 | 58 | +4:15 | 75 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious | 30 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:32 | ||||
67 | 44 | +2:35 | 33 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:32 | ||||
68 | 94 | +7:20 | 212 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:32 | ||||
69 | 62 | +5:04 | 125 | GC | HOULE Hugo Astana - Premier Tech | 30 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 1:32 | ||||
70 | 110 | +11:00 | 154 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 1:32 | ||||
71 | 126 | +15:42 | 15 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 1:32 | ||||
72 | 65 | +5:12 | 87 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 1:32 | ||||
73 | 75 | +5:41 | 36 | Climber | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:32 | ||||
74 | 52 | +3:48 | 83 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 1:32 | ||||
75 | 95 | +7:20 | 224 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | ,, 1:32 | ||||
76 | 129 | +16:08 | 204 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 32 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:32 | ||||
77 | 54 | +3:52 | 207 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 23 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:32 | ||||
78 | 83 | +6:52 | 24 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Team Jumbo-Visma | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:32 | ||||
79 | 70 | +5:26 | 203 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:32 | ||||
80 | 51 | +3:48 | 25 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:32 | ||||
81 | 114 | +12:16 | 182 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 1:32 | ||||
82 | 116 | +12:21 | 216 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:32 | ||||
83 | 56 | +4:00 | 187 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | ,, 1:32 | ||||
84 | 125 | +15:34 | 134 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:32 | ||||
85 | 89 | +7:09 | 202 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:32 | ||||
86 | 60 | +4:47 | 46 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 1:32 | ||||
87 | 131 | +16:14 | 106 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 1:32 | ||||
88 | 57 | +4:02 | 117 | Climber | SMITH Dion Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 1:32 | ||||
89 | 46 | +2:42 | 185 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | ,, 1:32 | ||||
90 | 115 | +12:20 | 183 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | ,, 1:32 | ||||
91 | 97 | +7:21 | 67 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 19 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:32 | ||||
92 | 86 | +6:58 | 161 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:32 | ||||
93 | 48 | +3:20 | 164 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:32 | ||||
94 | 76 | +5:42 | 152 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 34 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 1:32 | ||||
95 | 87 | +7:01 | 94 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:32 | ||||
96 | 42 | +2:10 | 97 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:32 | ||||
97 | 96 | +7:21 | 92 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:32 | ||||
98 | 90 | +7:10 | 115 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange | 27 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 1:32 | ||||
99 | 59 | +4:46 | 127 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 1:32 | ||||
100 | 101 | +7:27 | 143 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Cofidis | 34 | Cofidis | ,, 1:32 | ||||
101 | 111 | +11:17 | 225 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 30 | Switzerland | ,, 1:32 | ||||
102 | 61 | +4:56 | 32 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:32 | ||||
103 | 85 | +6:57 | 27 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:32 | ||||
104 | 64 | +5:12 | 22 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:32 | ||||
105 | 119 | +12:42 | 3 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał INEOS Grenadiers | 37 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 1:32 | ||||
106 | 107 | +10:02 | 221 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Switzerland | 28 | Switzerland | ,, 1:32 | ||||
107 | 49 | +3:27 | 55 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 37 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:32 | ||||
108 | 103 | +7:29 | 42 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 1:32 | ||||
109 | 66 | +5:13 | 172 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 1:32 | ||||
110 | 68 | +5:26 | 175 | Classic | SIMON Julien Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 1:32 | ||||
111 | 69 | +5:26 | 132 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:32 | ||||
112 | 98 | +7:21 | 4 | GC | HENAO Sebastián INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 1:32 | ||||
113 | 127 | +15:48 | 107 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Israel Start-Up Nation | 32 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 1:32 | ||||
114 | 84 | +6:53 | 147 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | ,, 1:32 | ||||
115 | 100 | +7:25 | 64 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
116 | 102 | +7:29 | 184 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 1:47 | ||||
117 | 80 | +6:05 | 192 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 1:47 | ||||
118 | 120 | +13:09 | 74 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Bahrain - Victorious | 34 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
119 | 99 | +7:21 | 113 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 1:50 | ||||
120 | 134 | +16:33 | 105 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 1:50 | ||||
121 | 113 | +12:14 | 57 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 36 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:50 | ||||
122 | 128 | +15:55 | 34 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:50 | ||||
123 | 77 | +5:47 | 35 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:50 | ||||
124 | 133 | +16:19 | 37 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:50 | ||||
125 | 121 | +13:21 | 7 | Classic | ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 1:50 | ||||
126 | 122 | +13:23 | 81 | GC | 34 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 1:50 | |||||
127 | 82 | +6:34 | 223 | TT | 30 | Switzerland | ,, 1:50 | |||||
128 | 93 | +7:19 | 226 | TT | SUTER Joel Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 1:50 | ||||
129 | 91 | +7:12 | 123 | TT | BOARO Manuele Astana - Premier Tech | 34 | Astana - Premier Tech | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
130 | 123 | +13:47 | 124 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | 25 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 2:39 | ||||
131 | 132 | +16:15 | 76 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | Bahrain - Victorious | 4:47 4:47 | ||||
132 | 137 | +18:47 | 217 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 30 | Rally Cycling | 7:49 7:49 | ||||
133 | 140 | +19:50 | 135 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 9:25 9:25 | ||||
134 | 150 | +25:33 | 52 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 9:25 | ||||
135 | 139 | +19:28 | 222 | GC | KUHN Kevin Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 9:25 | ||||
136 | 149 | +25:29 | 146 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 9:25 | ||||
137 | 135 | +17:09 | 104 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation | 38 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 9:25 | ||||
138 | 142 | +20:04 | 137 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 9:25 | ||||
139 | 143 | +20:33 | 102 | GC | PICCOLI James Israel Start-Up Nation | 29 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 9:25 | ||||
140 | 118 | +12:41 | 142 | TT | BOHLI Tom Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | ,, 9:25 | ||||
141 | 108 | +10:20 | 84 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 9:25 | ||||
142 | 152 | +25:55 | 206 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 9:25 | ||||
143 | 144 | +20:56 | 47 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 9:25 | ||||
144 | 136 | +18:10 | 56 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 9:25 | ||||
145 | 141 | +19:53 | 197 | TT | SCULLY Tom EF Education - Nippo | 31 | EF Education - Nippo | 12:51 12:51 | ||||
146 | 124 | +14:47 | 167 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 13:10 13:10 | ||||
147 | 138 | +19:15 | 196 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - Nippo | 23 | EF Education - Nippo | 14:39 14:39 | ||||
148 | 151 | +25:35 | 194 | GC | HOWES Alex EF Education - Nippo | 33 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 14:39 | ||||
149 | 155 | +29:06 | 116 | TT | BAUER Jack Team BikeExchange | 36 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 14:39 | ||||
150 | 153 | +26:17 | 44 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 14:39 | ||||
151 | 159 | +30:26 | 133 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 14:39 | ||||
152 | 146 | +22:32 | 166 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 18:22 18:22 | ||||
153 | 158 | +29:50 | 215 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | ,, 18:22 | ||||
154 | 145 | +22:08 | 165 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 18:22 | ||||
155 | 157 | +29:30 | 201 | Climber | HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 18:22 | ||||
156 | 154 | +26:49 | 96 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 18:22 | ||||
157 | 160 | +34:06 | 195 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Education - Nippo | 36 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 18:22 | ||||
158 | 147 | +23:41 | 95 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 18:22 | ||||
159 | 148 | +24:31 | 65 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 18:22 | ||||
160 | 156 | +29:10 | 155 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 22 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 18:22 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 4:50:53 (+26:27)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 41 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 | 8:49:14 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 131 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 51 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 12 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 93 | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 1 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 193 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson EF Education - Nippo | 24 | EF Education - Nippo | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 163 | Climber | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 191 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - Nippo | 34 | EF Education - Nippo | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 121 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana - Premier Tech | 36 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 63 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 111 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 31 | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 6 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 72 | Climber | POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 114 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Team BikeExchange | 25 | Team BikeExchange | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 181 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Team DSM | 27 | Team DSM | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 144 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 103 | Climber | WOODS Michael Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 171 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 23 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 45 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 19 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 91 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 77 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 205 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 177 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 82 | TT | JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 126 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Astana - Premier Tech | 30 | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 5 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
31 | 39 | ▲8 | 112 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Team BikeExchange | 31 | Team BikeExchange | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | 186 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 17 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 176 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
35 | 43 | ▲8 | 174 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 145 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 43 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | 61 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 62 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
40 | 9 | ▼31 | 71 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 14 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
42 | 11 | ▼31 | 97 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
43 | 52 | ▲9 | 141 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis | 28 | Cofidis | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
44 | 23 | ▼21 | 33 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
45 | 56 | ▲11 | 151 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 38 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
46 | 29 | ▼17 | 185 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | 122 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 164 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 55 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 37 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
50 | 70 | ▲20 | 54 | GC | FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 25 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 83 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 3:48 | .. | |||
53 | 71 | ▲18 | 227 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Switzerland | 27 | Switzerland | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 207 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 23 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 73 | Climber | WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious | 21 | Bahrain - Victorious | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 187 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 117 | Climber | SMITH Dion Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 75 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious | 30 | Bahrain - Victorious | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 127 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 46 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 125 | GC | HOULE Hugo Astana - Premier Tech | 30 | Astana - Premier Tech | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 86 | GC | SCHÄR Michael AG2R Citroën Team | 34 | AG2R Citroën Team | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 22 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 87 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 5:12 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 172 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 53 | GC | PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 175 | Classic | SIMON Julien Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 132 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 5:26 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 203 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 5:26 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 162 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 5:26 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 66 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 101 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Start-Up Nation | 32 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | 2 | TT | DENNIS Rohan INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 36 | Climber | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 152 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 34 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 35 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
78 | 107 | ▲29 | 214 | GC | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
79 | 108 | ▲29 | 26 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 192 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 16 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 223 | TT | IMHOF Claudio Switzerland | 30 | Switzerland | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 24 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Team Jumbo-Visma | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 147 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 27 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 161 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | 94 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
88 | 96 | ▲8 | 136 | Classic | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
89 | 97 | ▲8 | 202 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 115 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange | 27 | Team BikeExchange | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
91 | 83 | ▼8 | 123 | TT | BOARO Manuele Astana - Premier Tech | 34 | Astana - Premier Tech | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |||
92 | 101 | ▲9 | 13 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
93 | 93 | - | 226 | TT | SUTER Joel Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 212 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | 224 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | ,, 7:20 | .. | |||
96 | 104 | ▲8 | 92 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 67 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 19 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 4 | GC | HENAO Sebastián INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
99 | 95 | ▼4 | 113 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 7:21 | .. | |||
100 | 99 | ▼1 | 64 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |||
101 | 109 | ▲8 | 143 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Cofidis | 34 | Cofidis | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 184 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | 42 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 7:29 | .. | |||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | 213 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 36 | Rally Cycling | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | 157 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 24 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||
106 | 116 | ▲10 | 153 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 25 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |||
107 | 118 | ▲11 | 221 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Switzerland | 28 | Switzerland | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||
108 | 17 | ▼91 | 84 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | 10:20 10:20 | .. | |||
109 | 123 | ▲14 | 21 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |||
110 | 120 | ▲10 | 154 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |||
111 | 121 | ▲10 | 225 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 30 | Switzerland | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |||
112 | 138 | ▲26 | 211 | Climber | KING Ben Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
113 | 124 | ▲11 | 57 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 36 | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |||
114 | 127 | ▲13 | 182 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 12:16 12:16 | .. | |||
115 | 129 | ▲14 | 183 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | 12:20 12:20 | .. | |||
116 | 130 | ▲14 | 216 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||
117 | 134 | ▲17 | 156 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
118 | 61 | ▼57 | 142 | TT | BOHLI Tom Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 12:41 12:41 | .. | |||
119 | 137 | ▲18 | 3 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał INEOS Grenadiers | 37 | INEOS Grenadiers | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |||
120 | 139 | ▲19 | 74 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Bahrain - Victorious | 34 | Bahrain - Victorious | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||
121 | 143 | ▲22 | 7 | Classic | ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |||
122 | 144 | ▲22 | 81 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R Citroën Team | 34 | AG2R Citroën Team | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
123 | 133 | ▲10 | 124 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | 25 | Astana - Premier Tech | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
124 | 38 | ▼86 | 167 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
125 | 146 | ▲21 | 134 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
126 | 148 | ▲22 | 15 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
127 | 149 | ▲22 | 107 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Israel Start-Up Nation | 32 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
128 | 147 | ▲19 | 34 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |||
129 | 152 | ▲23 | 204 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 32 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 16:08 16:08 | .. | |||
130 | 153 | ▲23 | 85 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |||
131 | 154 | ▲23 | 106 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |||
132 | 140 | ▲8 | 76 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | Bahrain - Victorious | 16:15 16:15 | .. | |||
133 | 151 | ▲18 | 37 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 16:19 16:19 | .. | |||
134 | 155 | ▲21 | 105 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |||
135 | 115 | ▼20 | 104 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation | 38 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |||
136 | 119 | ▼17 | 56 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |||
137 | 132 | ▼5 | 217 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 30 | Rally Cycling | 18:47 18:47 | .. | |||
138 | 84 | ▼54 | 196 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - Nippo | 23 | EF Education - Nippo | 19:15 19:15 | .. | |||
139 | 122 | ▼17 | 222 | GC | KUHN Kevin Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
140 | 125 | ▼15 | 135 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |||
141 | 114 | ▼27 | 197 | TT | SCULLY Tom EF Education - Nippo | 31 | EF Education - Nippo | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |||
142 | 126 | ▼16 | 137 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 20:04 20:04 | .. | |||
143 | 135 | ▼8 | 102 | GC | PICCOLI James Israel Start-Up Nation | 29 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 20:33 20:33 | .. | |||
144 | 142 | ▼2 | 47 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | 20:56 20:56 | .. | |||
145 | 69 | ▼76 | 165 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
146 | 81 | ▼65 | 166 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
147 | 88 | ▼59 | 95 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 23:41 23:41 | .. | |||
148 | 112 | ▼36 | 65 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |||
149 | 158 | ▲9 | 146 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 25:29 25:29 | .. | |||
150 | 159 | ▲9 | 52 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25:33 25:33 | .. | |||
151 | 131 | ▼20 | 194 | GC | HOWES Alex EF Education - Nippo | 33 | EF Education - Nippo | 25:35 25:35 | .. | |||
152 | 160 | ▲8 | 206 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 25:55 25:55 | .. | |||
153 | 145 | ▼8 | 44 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 26:17 26:17 | .. | |||
154 | 117 | ▼37 | 96 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 26:49 26:49 | .. | |||
155 | 150 | ▼5 | 116 | TT | BAUER Jack Team BikeExchange | 36 | Team BikeExchange | 29:06 29:06 | .. | |||
156 | 128 | ▼28 | 155 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 22 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29:10 29:10 | .. | |||
157 | 136 | ▼21 | 201 | Climber | HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 29:30 29:30 | .. | |||
158 | 141 | ▼17 | 215 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling | 29 | Rally Cycling | 29:50 29:50 | .. | |||
159 | 157 | ▼2 | 133 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 30:26 30:26 | .. | |||
160 | 156 | ▼4 | 195 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Education - Nippo | 36 | EF Education - Nippo | 34:06 34:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 41 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | +12 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 131 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | 12 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 223 | TT | IMHOF Claudio Switzerland | 30 | Switzerland | 12 | +4 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 12 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10 | +4 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 51 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10 | +2 | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 11 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8 | +6 | |
7 | - | 141 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis | 28 | Cofidis | 8 | +8 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 192 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 8 | - | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 111 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | 6 | +4 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 72 | Climber | POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | 6 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 93 | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 197 | TT | SCULLY Tom EF Education - Nippo | 31 | EF Education - Nippo | 4 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 31 | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | - | |
14 | - | 6 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 142 | TT | BOHLI Tom Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 81 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R Citroën Team | 34 | AG2R Citroën Team | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | - | 103 | Climber | WOODS Michael Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1 | +1 | ||
18 | - | 145 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 115 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange | 27 | Team BikeExchange | 1 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 212 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Intermediate sprint | Vordemwald (130.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMHOF Claudio | Switzerland | 4 | 3″ |
2 | FRANK Mathias | AG2R Citroën Team | 2 | 2″ |
3 | ROCHAS Rémy | Cofidis | 1 | 1″ |
Intermediate sprint | Roggliswil (171.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATTANEO Mattia | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4 | 3″ |
2 | DUNBAR Eddie | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 | 2″ |
3 | WOODS Michael | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DER POEL Mathieu | Alpecin - Fenix | 12 | 10″ |
2 | LAPORTE Christophe | Cofidis | 8 | 6″ |
3 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 | 4″ |
4 | MATTHEWS Michael | Team BikeExchange | 4 | |
5 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 212 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | 10 | - | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 142 | TT | BOHLI Tom Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 10 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 51 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | - | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 223 | TT | IMHOF Claudio Switzerland | 30 | Switzerland | 6 | +2 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 217 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 30 | Rally Cycling | 6 | - | |
6 | - | 211 | Climber | KING Ben Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
7 | - | 145 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 11 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 103 | Climber | WOODS Michael Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 41 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 1 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 | - | |
12 | - | 6 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 47 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) Bottenwilerstrasse (122.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KING Ben | Rally Cycling | 3 |
2 | IMHOF Claudio | Switzerland | 2 |
3 | ROCHAS Rémy | Cofidis | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Rütsch (158.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHAS Rémy | Cofidis | 3 |
2 | KING Ben | Rally Cycling | 2 |
3 | DUNBAR Eddie | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 193 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson EF Education - Nippo | 24 | EF Education - Nippo | 8:49:43 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 163 | Climber | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 31 | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 6 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 114 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Team BikeExchange | 25 | Team BikeExchange | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 45 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 19 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 77 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 5 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 186 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 17 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 145 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 61 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
13 | 2 | ▼11 | 71 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 122 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 164 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 207 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 23 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 73 | Climber | WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious | 21 | Bahrain - Victorious | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 127 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 22 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 87 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 4:43 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 162 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 36 | Climber | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 192 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 16 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 136 | Classic | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 226 | TT | SUTER Joel Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 212 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 224 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | ,, 6:51 | .. | |
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 67 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 19 | Trek - Segafredo | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 184 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 157 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 24 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |
32 | 40 | ▲8 | 182 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |
33 | 42 | ▲9 | 124 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | 25 | Astana - Premier Tech | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |
34 | 11 | ▼23 | 167 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 14:18 14:18 | .. | |
35 | 43 | ▲8 | 15 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 17:41 17:41 | .. | |
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 196 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - Nippo | 23 | EF Education - Nippo | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 222 | GC | KUHN Kevin Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | 18:59 18:59 | .. | |
39 | 22 | ▼17 | 165 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 21:39 21:39 | .. | |
40 | 25 | ▼15 | 166 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |
41 | 29 | ▼12 | 95 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 23:12 23:12 | .. | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 146 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 25:00 25:00 | .. | |
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 52 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25:04 25:04 | .. | |
44 | 37 | ▼7 | 96 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 26:20 26:20 | .. | |
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 155 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 22 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 28:41 28:41 | .. | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 133 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 29:57 29:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 13:50:11 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | Astana - Premier Tech | WT | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
4 | 16 | ▲12 | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | Cofidis | WT | 1:10 1:10 | .. |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | EF Education - Nippo | WT | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Team BikeExchange | WT | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 1:48 1:48 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | 1:55 1:55 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Team Total Direct Energie | PRT | 2:05 2:05 | .. |
11 | 2 | ▼9 | Movistar Team | WT | 2:25 2:25 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 2:38 2:38 | .. |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | Team DSM | WT | 2:44 2:44 | .. |
14 | 3 | ▼11 | Bahrain - Victorious | WT | 2:58 2:58 | .. |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 3:31 3:31 | .. |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 4:08 4:08 | .. |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | Rally Cycling | PRT | 4:27 4:27 | .. |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | WT | 4:36 4:36 | .. |
19 | 9 | ▼10 | AG2R Citroën Team | WT | 4:38 4:38 | .. |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 4:42 4:42 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Switzerland | NAT | 4:50 4:50 | .. |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | 5:27 5:27 | .. |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | WT | 5:36 5:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Team BikeExchange | 13:13:18 |
2 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, |
3 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, |
4 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
6 | Cofidis | ,, |
7 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, |
8 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
9 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:27 |
10 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:32 |
11 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
12 | Team DSM | ,, |
13 | Movistar Team | ,, |
14 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:47 |
15 | Rally Cycling | 1:59 |
16 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 3:04 |
17 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, |
18 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, |
19 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
20 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, |
21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
23 | Switzerland | ,, |
Race information
- Date:08 June 2021
- Start time:12:50
- Avg. speed winner:41.319 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:100
- Vert. meters:2492
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: