The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIMIZU Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 5 | 3:22:00 | ||
2 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | SMOLEŃ Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | KIM Yeong Uk Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | BRIGGS Graham Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | DOWNING Dean Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | MARWOOD Kyle Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | GRENDA Ben Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | HARTLEY Chad Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | WACKER Eugen Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | MOTOI Nara Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | LEE Wei Cheng Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | MCCANN David Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | CRONSHAW Mathew Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | SHINAGAWA Masahiro Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | MURAKAMI Jumpei Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | YAMAMOTO Masamichi Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | HSIAO Shih Hsin Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | HUANG Shih Chang Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | CHIEH LIU Wei Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | SUZUKI Yuzuru Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | FENG Chun Kai Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | LOCKE Deon Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | RYTLEWSKI Jake Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | BEUCHAT Roger Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | GAIMON Phillip Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | KANO Tomoya Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | CLARKE Will Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | WANG Yin-Chih Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | ITAMI Kenji Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | NODERA Hidenori Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | OJAVEE Mart Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | CHEN Chien Ting Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | LIU Chin Feng Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | HAAS Nathan Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | CHIEN Wen Lung Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | COUTTS Alex Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | BARATI Rasoul Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | LAI Kuan Hua Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | GREENWOOD Ben Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | SUNDT Jonathan Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | BURDZILAUSKAS Chad Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | PAN Chun Liang Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
76 | KWON Jun Oh Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | CHIANG Shuai Chun Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | |||
78 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
79 | NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 0:22 0:22 | |||
80 | 0:24 0:24 | |||||
81 | SHIMIZU Yoshiyuki Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 0:38 0:38 | |||
82 | BEPPU Takumi Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 0:46 0:46 | |||
83 | WINDSOR Dean Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | 1:45 1:45 | |||
84 | SUZUKI Shinri Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 1:59 1:59 | |||
85 | 3:16 3:16 | |||||
86 | 3:46 3:46 | |||||
87 | 3:56 3:56 | |||||
88 | ,, 3:56 | |||||
89 | EARLE Nathan Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | 4:52 4:52 | |||
90 | KIM Jong Kwang Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | ,, 4:52 | |||
91 | ,, 4:52 | |||||
92 | 7:07 7:07 | |||||
93 | IINO Yoshinori Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 8:40 8:40 | |||
94 | 9:07 9:07 | |||||
95 | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | 10:00 10:00 | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 March 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.485 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:136.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: