The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCANN David Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | 25 | 20:51:56 | |
2 | GAIMON Phillip Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | 18 | 0:08 0:08 | |
3 | CLARKE Will Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | 14 | 0:11 0:11 | |
4 | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Nippo | Team Nippo | 11 | 0:14 0:14 | |
5 | 8 | 0:26 0:26 | |||
6 | DOWNING Dean Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | 6 | 0:29 0:29 | |
7 | FENG Chun Kai Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | 4 | 0:30 0:30 | |
8 | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 3 | 0:43 0:43 | |
9 | BEUCHAT Roger Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | 2 | 0:51 0:51 | |
10 | 1 | 0:53 0:53 | |||
11 | SUZUKI Yuzuru Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 0:59 0:59 | ||
12 | ITAMI Kenji Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 1:04 1:04 | ||
13 | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
14 | NODERA Hidenori Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 1:07 | ||
15 | ,, 1:07 | ||||
16 | ,, 1:07 | ||||
17 | KANO Tomoya Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 1:10 1:10 | ||
18 | 2:58 2:58 | ||||
19 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 3:16 3:16 | ||
20 | RYTLEWSKI Jake Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | ,, 3:16 | ||
21 | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
22 | LOCKE Deon Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | 3:25 3:25 | ||
23 | LEE Wei Cheng Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | 3:27 3:27 | ||
24 | HUANG Shih Chang Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 3:27 | ||
25 | MURAKAMI Jumpei Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 3:45 3:45 | ||
26 | COUTTS Alex Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | 4:43 4:43 | ||
27 | 4:49 4:49 | ||||
28 | SHINAGAWA Masahiro Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 6:00 6:00 | ||
29 | SMOLEŃ Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 6:06 6:06 | ||
30 | GRENDA Ben Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | 6:10 6:10 | ||
31 | 6:27 6:27 | ||||
32 | KIM Yeong Uk Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | 6:35 6:35 | ||
33 | BARATI Rasoul Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | 6:53 6:53 | ||
34 | 7:12 7:12 | ||||
35 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 7:29 7:29 | ||
36 | 7:31 7:31 | ||||
37 | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 7:38 7:38 | ||
38 | GREENWOOD Ben Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | 7:39 7:39 | ||
39 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 7:48 7:48 | ||
40 | HAAS Nathan Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | 7:52 7:52 | ||
41 | BEPPU Takumi Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 9:56 9:56 | ||
42 | CHEN Chien Ting Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | 12:18 12:18 | ||
43 | WANG Yin-Chih Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | 12:47 12:47 | ||
44 | LAI Kuan Hua Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | 12:48 12:48 | ||
45 | WACKER Eugen Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | 14:40 14:40 | ||
46 | 14:58 14:58 | ||||
47 | 15:06 15:06 | ||||
48 | 16:17 16:17 | ||||
49 | CHIANG Shuai Chun Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | 16:22 16:22 | ||
50 | MOTOI Nara Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | 16:39 16:39 | ||
51 | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 16:41 16:41 | ||
52 | KWON Jun Oh Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | 16:52 16:52 | ||
53 | EARLE Nathan Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | 16:53 16:53 | ||
54 | ,, 16:53 | ||||
55 | SHIMIZU Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 17:14 17:14 | ||
56 | BURDZILAUSKAS Chad Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | 17:27 17:27 | ||
57 | WINDSOR Dean Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | 18:09 18:09 | ||
58 | CRONSHAW Mathew Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | 19:56 19:56 | ||
59 | 20:41 20:41 | ||||
60 | 25:23 25:23 | ||||
61 | OJAVEE Mart Ckt Tmit - Champion System | Ckt Tmit - Champion System | 25:35 25:35 | ||
62 | 26:13 26:13 | ||||
63 | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Geumsan Ginseng Asia | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | 26:47 26:47 | ||
64 | PAN Chun Liang Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | 26:56 26:56 | ||
65 | IINO Yoshinori Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 27:14 27:14 | ||
66 | LIU Chin Feng Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | 28:01 28:01 | ||
67 | HSIAO Shih Hsin Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | 30:54 30:54 | ||
68 | 30:57 30:57 | ||||
69 | YAMAMOTO Masamichi Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 31:11 31:11 | ||
70 | CHIEN Wen Lung Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | 31:24 31:24 | ||
71 | 31:39 31:39 | ||||
72 | 31:48 31:48 | ||||
73 | ,, 31:48 | ||||
74 | SHIMIZU Yoshiyuki Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 34:28 34:28 | ||
75 | 36:01 36:01 | ||||
76 | 41:13 41:13 | ||||
77 | 42:25 42:25 | ||||
78 | SUNDT Jonathan Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | 42:58 42:58 | ||
79 | BRIGGS Graham Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | 44:47 44:47 | ||
80 | 47:23 47:23 | ||||
81 | 49:39 49:39 | ||||
82 | SUZUKI Shinri Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 56:22 56:22 | ||
83 | NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 1:00:24 1:00:24 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 March 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.208 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:60 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: