Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   Tour de Taiwan (2.1)

Stage 6  »  New Taipei City  ›  New Taipei City   (112.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
182 Giraud Benjamin27La Pomme Marseille162031+2:262:37:51 2:37:51
275 Janorschke Grischa25Nutrixxion ABUS111240+4:43,, ,,
334 Othman Muhamad Adiq Husaine21Champion System Pro Cycling Team6711+0:49,, ,,
455 Giacoppo Anthony26Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties5520+1:20,, ,,
54 Summerhill Daniel24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis4485+24:57,, ,,
6175 Mat Senan Mohammad Saufi22Terengganu Cycling Team237+0:41,, ,,
7162 Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan26Malaysia271+17:30,, ,,
8101 Edmüller Benjamin25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer143+5:45,, ,,
9154 Terasaki Takero21Japan64+13:24,, ,,
1024 Meintjes Louis21MTN - Qhubeka3+0:28,, ,,
11111 Sai-udomsin Phuchong25Thailand14+0:59,, ,,
12113 Boonratanathanakorn Turakit24Thailand29+2:10,, ,,
13104 Lechner Petr29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer47+7:19,, ,,
1465 Nonaka Ryoma23Shimano Racing Team39+4:19,, ,,
15181 Liu Hao24Max Success Sports30+2:25,, ,,
1625 Grmay Tsgabu21MTN - Qhubeka2+0:27,, ,,
1732 Sulzberger Bernard29Drapac Cycling Team1+0:00,, ,,
1863 Yoshida Hayato23Shimano Racing Team33+3:01,, ,,
1953 Crawford Jai29Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties16+1:04,, ,,
205 White Bradley31UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis51+8:42,, ,,
2141 Nesset Sigurd21Frøy - Bianchi12+0:53,, ,,
22225 Pozdnyakov Kirill24Synergy Baku Cycling Project4+0:28,, ,,
2342 Sandvik Morten Renslo25Frøy - Bianchi18+1:08,, ,,
24142 Cheung King Lok22Hong Kong China24+1:40,, ,,
25114 Sirironnachai Sarawut20Thailand25+1:46,, ,,
2614 Holohan Liam25Madison Genesis 9+0:43,, ,,
2731 Feng Chun Kai24Champion System Pro Cycling Team35+3:33,, ,,
28204 Ito Masakazu24Aisan Racing Team10+0:47,, ,,
29165 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan26Malaysia21+1:35,, ,,
30144 Choi Ki Ho21Hong Kong China8+0:41,, ,,
31172 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul23Terengganu Cycling Team34+3:16,, ,,
3262 Suzuki Yuzuru27Shimano Racing Team15+1:04,, ,,
33212 Wu Po Hung27Team Senter - Merida19+1:19,, ,,
3444 Tandrevold Halvor20Frøy - Bianchi53+8:58,, ,,
3552 Earle Nathan24Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties5+0:31,, ,,
3692 Dowling Mark26Polygon Sweet Nice Team23+1:39,, ,,
3774 Muller Dirk39Nutrixxion ABUS27+2:03,, ,,
3843 Andersen Oddbjorn Klomsten22Frøy - Bianchi6+0:37,, ,,
3991 Sherlock Ryan31Polygon Sweet Nice Team28+2:08,, ,,
40155 Nishimura Hiroki18Japan65+14:19,, ,,
4121 Van Niekerk Dennis28MTN - Qhubeka46+7:02,, ,,
42183 Qin Chen Lu20Max Success Sports22+1:36,, ,,
43222 Ebsen John24Synergy Baku Cycling Project26+1:47,, ,,
44192 Rodgers Lee40CCN Cycling Team37+4:08,, ,,
4522 Janse van Rensburg Jacques25MTN - Qhubeka62+12:13,, ,,
4671 Sydlik Benjamin22Nutrixxion ABUS60+11:00,, ,,
47153 Shimizu Ohko20Japan41+4:56,, ,,
48193 Wang Yin-Chih24CCN Cycling Team42+5:39,, ,,
49205 Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu24Aisan Racing Team17+1:06,, ,,
50102 Kratochvila Jakub24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer49+8:08,, ,,
5131 Goesinnen Floris29Drapac Cycling Team36+3:50,, ,,
5281 Vaubourzeix Thomas23La Pomme Marseille38+4:150:11 0:11
5384 Jennings Christopher22La Pomme Marseille32+2:580:14 0:14
5412 Bibby Ian26Madison Genesis 44+6:330:23 0:23
5573 Walsleben Max22Nutrixxion ABUS56+9:560:31 0:31
5672 Ampler Rick23Nutrixxion ABUS74+20:300:35 0:35
5713 Townshend Brennan19Madison Genesis 80+23:320:39 0:39
58152 Uchima Kohei24Japan54+8:590:00 0:00
5923 Van Zyl Johann22MTN - Qhubeka45+7:011:12 1:12
6054 Shaw Patrick27Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties63+13:211:37 1:37
6135 Hucker Robbie23Drapac Cycling Team13+0:550:00 0:00
62201 Ayabe Takeaki32Aisan Racing Team52+8:53,, 0:00
6334 Palmer Thomas22Drapac Cycling Team84+24:324:01 4:01
64184 Zhang Hui23Max Success Sports50+8:356:26 6:26
65115 Liphongyu Nawuti21Thailand76+21:33,, 6:26
66143 Ho Burr20Hong Kong China81+23:51,, 6:26
67182 Huang En24Max Success Sports57+10:09,, 6:26
68202 Nakajima Yasuharu28Aisan Racing Team90+29:29,, 6:26
69174 Rosdi Mohd Nor Umardi26Terengganu Cycling Team61+11:19,, 6:26
70141 Chan Yat Wai20Hong Kong China58+10:29,, 6:26
71171 Mohd Shaiful Anuar Aziz26Terengganu Cycling Team59+10:37,, 6:26
72211 Hua Huang Hsin27Team Senter - Merida70+16:41,, 6:26
7351 Cooper Joseph27Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties79+23:23,, 6:26
74103 Müller Andreas33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer66+14:59,, 6:26
75215 Wei Hu Che22Team Senter - Merida72+18:38,, 6:26
763 Keough Luke21UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis69+15:46,, 6:26
77203 Fukuda Shinpei25Aisan Racing Team93+37:05,, 6:26
78164 Fahmi Ahnad Fuat19Malaysia78+23:04,, 6:26
791 Clarke Jonathan28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis73+19:29,, 6:26
8032 Ojavee Mart31Champion System Pro Cycling Team82+24:00,, 6:26
8115 Jelfs Dominic22Madison Genesis 77+21:59,, 6:26
8235 Bell Zach30Champion System Pro Cycling Team67+15:00,, 6:26
83221 Clarke David33Synergy Baku Cycling Project48+7:486:44 6:44
84213 Hung Kun Hung18Team Senter - Merida55+9:43,, 6:44
8533 Schnaidt Fabian22Champion System Pro Cycling Team89+28:48,, 6:44
86214 Tseng Yi Hao21Team Senter - Merida75+20:54,, 6:44
87145 Leung Chun Wing19Hong Kong China87+27:33,, 6:44
8833 McCauley Gordon41Drapac Cycling Team92+31:276:47 6:47
89223 Schweizer Christoph27Synergy Baku Cycling Project68+15:357:44 7:44
90224 Manan Anuar26Synergy Baku Cycling Project86+25:5611:58 11:58
9197 Arif Prayogo Dealton Nur20Polygon Sweet Nice Team88+28:22,, 11:58
9264 Iribe Shotaro23Shimano Racing Team94+39:42,, 11:58
9361 Yasui Masahiko23Shimano Racing Team83+24:04,, 11:58
9411 Tennant Andrew26Madison Genesis 91+30:16,, 11:58
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-32 Sulzberger Bernard29Drapac Cycling Team81+0:00 17:40:50 17:40:50+0:00
22-25 Grmay Tsgabu21MTN - Qhubeka2+0:270:27 0:27+0:00
34▲124 Meintjes Louis21MTN - Qhubeka3+0:280:28 0:28+0:00
43▼1225 Pozdnyakov Kirill24Synergy Baku Cycling Project4+0:28,, 0:28+0:00
55-52 Earle Nathan24Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties5+0:310:31 0:31+0:00
66-43 Andersen Oddbjorn Klomsten22Frøy - Bianchi6+0:370:37 0:37+0:00
77-175 Mat Senan Mohammad Saufi22Terengganu Cycling Team7+0:410:41 0:41+0:00
88-144 Choi Ki Ho21Hong Kong China8+0:41,, 0:41+0:00
99-14 Holohan Liam25Madison Genesis 9+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
1010-204 Ito Masakazu24Aisan Racing Team10+0:470:47 0:47+0:00
1111-34 Othman Muhamad Adiq Husaine21Champion System Pro Cycling Team11+0:490:49 0:49-0:04
1212-41 Nesset Sigurd21Frøy - Bianchi12+0:530:53 0:53+0:00
1313-35 Hucker Robbie23Drapac Cycling Team13+0:550:55 0:55+0:00
1414-111 Sai-udomsin Phuchong25Thailand14+0:590:59 0:59+0:00
1515-62 Suzuki Yuzuru27Shimano Racing Team15+1:041:04 1:04+0:00
1617▲153 Crawford Jai29Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties16+1:04,, 1:04+0:00
1718▲1205 Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu24Aisan Racing Team17+1:061:06 1:06-0:02
1819▲142 Sandvik Morten Renslo25Frøy - Bianchi18+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
1920▲1212 Wu Po Hung27Team Senter - Merida19+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
2021▲155 Giacoppo Anthony26Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties20+1:201:20 1:20+0:00
2122▲1165 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan26Malaysia21+1:351:35 1:35+0:00
2223▲1183 Qin Chen Lu20Max Success Sports22+1:361:36 1:36+0:00
2324▲192 Dowling Mark26Polygon Sweet Nice Team23+1:391:39 1:39+0:00
2425▲1142 Cheung King Lok22Hong Kong China24+1:401:40 1:40+0:00
2526▲1114 Sirironnachai Sarawut20Thailand25+1:461:46 1:46+0:00
2627▲1222 Ebsen John24Synergy Baku Cycling Project26+1:471:47 1:47+0:00
2728▲174 Muller Dirk39Nutrixxion ABUS27+2:032:03 2:03+0:00
2829▲191 Sherlock Ryan31Polygon Sweet Nice Team28+2:082:08 2:08+0:00
2931▲2113 Boonratanathanakorn Turakit24Thailand29+2:102:10 2:10+0:00
3032▲2181 Liu Hao24Max Success Sports30+2:252:25 2:25-0:03
3133▲282 Giraud Benjamin27La Pomme Marseille31+2:262:26 2:26-0:10
3234▲284 Jennings Christopher22La Pomme Marseille32+2:582:58 2:58+0:14
3336▲363 Yoshida Hayato23Shimano Racing Team33+3:013:01 3:01+0:00
3437▲3172 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul23Terengganu Cycling Team34+3:163:16 3:16+0:00
3538▲331 Feng Chun Kai24Champion System Pro Cycling Team35+3:333:33 3:33+0:00
3640▲431 Goesinnen Floris29Drapac Cycling Team36+3:503:50 3:50+0:00
3743▲6192 Rodgers Lee40CCN Cycling Team37+4:084:08 4:08+0:00
3842▲481 Vaubourzeix Thomas23La Pomme Marseille38+4:154:15 4:15+0:11
3945▲665 Nonaka Ryoma23Shimano Racing Team39+4:194:19 4:19+0:00
4046▲675 Janorschke Grischa25Nutrixxion ABUS40+4:434:43 4:43-0:06
4148▲7153 Shimizu Ohko20Japan41+4:564:56 4:56+0:00
4249▲7193 Wang Yin-Chih24CCN Cycling Team42+5:395:39 5:39+0:00
4350▲7101 Edmüller Benjamin25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer43+5:455:45 5:45+0:00
4452▲812 Bibby Ian26Madison Genesis 44+6:336:33 6:33+0:23
4551▲623 Van Zyl Johann22MTN - Qhubeka45+7:017:01 7:01+1:12
4653▲721 Van Niekerk Dennis28MTN - Qhubeka46+7:027:02 7:02-0:01
4754▲7104 Lechner Petr29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer47+7:197:19 7:19+0:00
4816▼32221 Clarke David33Synergy Baku Cycling Project48+7:487:48 7:48+6:44
4956▲7102 Kratochvila Jakub24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer49+8:088:08 8:08+0:00
5030▼20184 Zhang Hui23Max Success Sports50+8:358:35 8:35+6:26
5159▲85 White Bradley31UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis51+8:428:42 8:42+0:00
5260▲8201 Ayabe Takeaki32Aisan Racing Team52+8:538:53 8:53+0:00
5361▲844 Tandrevold Halvor20Frøy - Bianchi53+8:588:58 8:58+0:00
5462▲8152 Uchima Kohei24Japan54+8:598:59 8:59+0:00
5535▼20213 Hung Kun Hung18Team Senter - Merida55+9:439:43 9:43+6:44
5664▲873 Walsleben Max22Nutrixxion ABUS56+9:569:56 9:56+0:31
5739▼18182 Huang En24Max Success Sports57+10:0910:09 10:09+6:26
5841▼17141 Chan Yat Wai20Hong Kong China58+10:2910:29 10:29+6:26
5944▼15171 Mohd Shaiful Anuar Aziz26Terengganu Cycling Team59+10:3710:37 10:37+6:26
6066▲671 Sydlik Benjamin22Nutrixxion ABUS60+11:0011:00 11:00+0:00
6147▼14174 Rosdi Mohd Nor Umardi26Terengganu Cycling Team61+11:1911:19 11:19+6:26
6270▲822 Janse van Rensburg Jacques25MTN - Qhubeka62+12:1312:13 12:13+0:00
6367▲454 Shaw Patrick27Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties63+13:2113:21 13:21+1:37
6472▲8154 Terasaki Takero21Japan64+13:2413:24 13:24+0:00
6575▲10155 Nishimura Hiroki18Japan65+14:1914:19 14:19+0:00
6657▼9103 Müller Andreas33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer66+14:5914:59 14:59+6:26
6758▼935 Bell Zach30Champion System Pro Cycling Team67+15:0015:00 15:00+6:26
6855▼13223 Schweizer Christoph27Synergy Baku Cycling Project68+15:3515:35 15:35+7:44
6963▼63 Keough Luke21UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis69+15:4615:46 15:46+6:26
7065▼5211 Hua Huang Hsin27Team Senter - Merida70+16:4116:41 16:41+6:26
7182▲11162 Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan26Malaysia71+17:3017:30 17:30+0:00
7269▼3215 Wei Hu Che22Team Senter - Merida72+18:3818:38 18:38+6:26
7371▼21 Clarke Jonathan28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis73+19:2919:29 19:29+6:26
7485▲1172 Ampler Rick23Nutrixxion ABUS74+20:3020:30 20:30+0:35
7574▼1214 Tseng Yi Hao21Team Senter - Merida75+20:5420:54 20:54+6:44
7676-115 Liphongyu Nawuti21Thailand76+21:3321:33 21:33+6:26
7777-15 Jelfs Dominic22Madison Genesis 77+21:5921:59 21:59+6:26
7879▲1164 Fahmi Ahnad Fuat19Malaysia78+23:0423:04 23:04+6:26
7980▲151 Cooper Joseph27Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties79+23:2323:23 23:23+6:26
8089▲913 Townshend Brennan19Madison Genesis 80+23:3223:32 23:32+0:39
8181-143 Ho Burr20Hong Kong China81+23:5123:51 23:51+6:26
8283▲132 Ojavee Mart31Champion System Pro Cycling Team82+24:0024:00 24:00+6:26
8368▼1561 Yasui Masahiko23Shimano Racing Team83+24:0424:04 24:04+11:58
8486▲234 Palmer Thomas22Drapac Cycling Team84+24:3224:32 24:32+4:01
8592▲74 Summerhill Daniel24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis85+24:5724:57 24:57+0:00
8673▼13224 Manan Anuar26Synergy Baku Cycling Project86+25:5625:56 25:56+11:58
8787-145 Leung Chun Wing19Hong Kong China87+27:3327:33 27:33+6:44
8878▼1097 Arif Prayogo Dealton Nur20Polygon Sweet Nice Team88+28:2228:22 28:22+11:58
8988▼133 Schnaidt Fabian22Champion System Pro Cycling Team89+28:4828:48 28:48+6:44
9090-202 Nakajima Yasuharu28Aisan Racing Team90+29:2929:29 29:29+6:26
9184▼711 Tennant Andrew26Madison Genesis 91+30:1630:16 30:16+11:58
9291▼133 McCauley Gordon41Drapac Cycling Team92+31:2731:27 31:27+6:47
9394▲1203 Fukuda Shinpei25Aisan Racing Team93+37:0537:05 37:05+6:26
9493▼164 Iribe Shotaro23Shimano Racing Team94+39:4239:42 39:42+11:58
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-32 Sulzberger Bernard29Drapac Cycling Team59
22-225 Pozdnyakov Kirill24Synergy Baku Cycling Project46
34▲1175 Mat Senan Mohammad Saufi22Terengganu Cycling Team40
46▲234 Othman Muhamad Adiq Husaine21Champion System Pro Cycling Team40
510▲582 Giraud Benjamin27La Pomme Marseille38
612▲675 Janorschke Grischa25Nutrixxion ABUS34
73▼443 Andersen Oddbjorn Klomsten22Frøy - Bianchi30
85▼363 Yoshida Hayato23Shimano Racing Team30
97▼235 Hucker Robbie23Drapac Cycling Team26
108▼225 Grmay Tsgabu21MTN - Qhubeka24
1115▲424 Meintjes Louis21MTN - Qhubeka24
1224▲1255 Giacoppo Anthony26Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties24
139▼435 Bell Zach30Champion System Pro Cycling Team23
1420▲6101 Edmüller Benjamin25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer23
1511▼4201 Ayabe Takeaki32Aisan Racing Team21
1613▼3144 Choi Ki Ho21Hong Kong China20
17-223 Schweizer Christoph27Synergy Baku Cycling Project18
1816▼23 Keough Luke21UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis17
1917▼281 Vaubourzeix Thomas23La Pomme Marseille16
2018▼252 Earle Nathan24Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties15
2119▼2172 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul23Terengganu Cycling Team15
2221▼1142 Cheung King Lok22Hong Kong China14
2328▲5111 Sai-udomsin Phuchong25Thailand13
2423▼1152 Uchima Kohei24Japan13
2522▼3103 Müller Andreas33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer13
2649▲234 Summerhill Daniel24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis13
2736▲9181 Liu Hao24Max Success Sports11
2825▼314 Holohan Liam25Madison Genesis 11
2926▼365 Nonaka Ryoma23Shimano Racing Team11
30-162 Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan26Malaysia9
3127▼4204 Ito Masakazu24Aisan Racing Team8
3229▼331 Goesinnen Floris29Drapac Cycling Team8
33-154 Terasaki Takero21Japan8
3430▼492 Dowling Mark26Polygon Sweet Nice Team7
3531▼4224 Manan Anuar26Synergy Baku Cycling Project7
3632▼433 Schnaidt Fabian22Champion System Pro Cycling Team7
3733▼441 Nesset Sigurd21Frøy - Bianchi6
3834▼473 Walsleben Max22Nutrixxion ABUS6
3935▼454 Shaw Patrick27Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties6
4037▼3193 Wang Yin-Chih24CCN Cycling Team5
4138▼3102 Kratochvila Jakub24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5
4254▲12113 Boonratanathanakorn Turakit24Thailand5
4339▼474 Muller Dirk39Nutrixxion ABUS4
4445▲121 Van Niekerk Dennis28MTN - Qhubeka4
45-205 Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu24Aisan Racing Team3
4640▼6183 Qin Chen Lu20Max Success Sports3
4741▼631 Feng Chun Kai24Champion System Pro Cycling Team3
4842▼612 Bibby Ian26Madison Genesis 3
49-104 Lechner Petr29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3
5043▼733 McCauley Gordon41Drapac Cycling Team3
5144▼7114 Sirironnachai Sarawut20Thailand2
5246▼644 Tandrevold Halvor20Frøy - Bianchi2
5347▼671 Sydlik Benjamin22Nutrixxion ABUS2
5448▼622 Janse van Rensburg Jacques25MTN - Qhubeka2
5550▼562 Suzuki Yuzuru27Shimano Racing Team1
5651▼542 Sandvik Morten Renslo25Frøy - Bianchi1
5752▼5212 Wu Po Hung27Team Senter - Merida1
5853▼5165 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan26Malaysia1
5955▼434 Palmer Thomas22Drapac Cycling Team1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Frøy - Bianchi+ - 17:40:50 53:05:12 53:05:12
22- MTN - Qhubeka+ - 17:40:500:06 0:06
33- Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties+ - 17:40:500:11 0:11
45▲1 Thailand+ - 17:40:502:08 2:08
56▲1 Drapac Cycling Team+ - 17:40:502:22 2:22
69▲3 Shimano Racing Team+ - 17:40:504:23 4:23
712▲5 La Pomme Marseille+ - 17:40:507:14 7:14
84▼4 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 17:40:507:32 7:32
913▲4 Aisan Racing Team+ - 17:40:508:06 8:06
107▼3 Max Success Sports+ - 17:40:5010:02 10:02
118▼3 Hong Kong China+ - 17:40:5010:03 10:03
1210▼2 Terengganu Cycling Team+ - 17:40:5011:24 11:24
1315▲2 Nutrixxion ABUS+ - 17:40:5012:55 12:55
1416▲2 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+ - 17:40:5014:37 14:37
1514▼1 Champion System Pro Cycling Team+ - 17:40:5016:43 16:43
1617▲1 Japan+ - 17:40:5016:48 16:48
1711▼6 Team Senter - Merida+ - 17:40:5018:35 18:35
1819▲1 Madison Genesis + - 17:40:5018:55 18:55
1918▼1 Polygon Sweet Nice Team+ - 17:40:5029:27 29:27
2020- UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis+ - 17:40:5031:44 31:44
2121- Malaysia+ - 17:40:5039:27 39:27

Race information

Tour de Taiwan logoDate: 23rd March 2013
Avg. speed winner: 42.72 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: New Taipei City › New Taipei City
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdetaiwan.org.tw/
www.cycling.org.tw

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14719 sec.