1 31 +2:26 82
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille 16 20 2:37:51
2 40 +4:43 75
Sprint 25 Nutrixxion ABUS 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 11 +0:49 34
Sprint 21 Champion System Pro Cycling Team 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 20 +1:20 55
Sprint 26 Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 85 +24:57 4
Sprint 24 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 7 +0:41 175
Sprint 22 Terengganu Cycling Team 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 71 +17:30 162
Sprint 26 Malaysia 2 ,, 0:00
8 43 +5:45 101
Sprint 25 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 1 ,, 0:00
9 64 +13:24 154
Sprint 21 Japan ,, 0:00
10 3 +0:28 24
Climber 21 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
11 14 +0:59 111
Sprint 25 Thailand ,, 0:00
12 29 +2:10 113
Sprint 24 Thailand ,, 0:00
13 47 +7:19 104
Sprint 29 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
14 39 +4:19 65
TT 23 Shimano Racing Team ,, 0:00
15 30 +2:25 181
TT 24 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
16 2 +0:27 25
GC 21 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
17 1 +0:00 32
Sprint 29 Drapac Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 33 +3:01 63
Sprint 23 Shimano Racing Team ,, 0:00
19 16 +1:04 53
GC CRAWFORD Jai Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties 29 Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties ,, 0:00
20 51 +8:42 5
Sprint 31 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
21 12 +0:53 41
Climber 21 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 0:00
22 4 +0:28 225
GC 24 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
23 18 +1:08 42
GC 25 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 0:00
24 24 +1:40 142
TT 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
25 25 +1:46 114
Sprint 20 Thailand ,, 0:00
26 9 +0:43 14
Sprint 25 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
27 35 +3:33 31
TT 24 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 10 +0:47 204
Sprint 24 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:00
29 21 +1:35 165
Sprint 26 Malaysia ,, 0:00
30 8 +0:41 144
GC 21 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
31 34 +3:16 172
Sprint 23 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 15 +1:04 62
Sprint 27 Shimano Racing Team ,, 0:00
33 19 +1:19 212
Sprint 27 Team Senter - Merida ,, 0:00
34 53 +8:58 44
TT 20 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 0:00
35 5 +0:31 52
GC EARLE Nathan Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties 24 Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties ,, 0:00
36 23 +1:39 92
Sprint 26 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 0:00
37 27 +2:03 74
Sprint 39 Nutrixxion ABUS ,, 0:00
38 6 +0:37 43
Sprint 22 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 0:00
39 28 +2:08 91
TT 31 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 0:00
40 65 +14:19 155
GC 18 Japan ,, 0:00
41 46 +7:02 21
GC 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
42 22 +1:36 183
GC 20 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
43 26 +1:47 222
GC 24 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
44 37 +4:08 192
Sprint 40 CCN Cycling Team ,, 0:00
45 62 +12:13 22
GC 25 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
46 60 +11:00 71
Sprint 22 Nutrixxion ABUS ,, 0:00
47 41 +4:56 153
GC 20 Japan ,, 0:00
48 42 +5:39 193
Climber 24 CCN Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 17 +1:06 205
Sprint 24 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:00
50 49 +8:08 102
Sprint 24 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
51 36 +3:50 31
Sprint 29 Drapac Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 38 +4:15 81
Sprint 23 La Pomme Marseille 0:11 0:11
53 32 +2:58 84
GC 22 La Pomme Marseille 0:14 0:14
54 44 +6:33 12
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis 0:23 0:23
55 56 +9:56 73
Sprint 22 Nutrixxion ABUS 0:31 0:31
56 74 +20:30 72
Sprint 23 Nutrixxion ABUS 0:35 0:35
57 80 +23:32 13
Sprint 19 Madison Genesis 0:39 0:39
58 54 +8:59 152
Sprint 24 Japan 0:00 0:00
59 45 +7:01 23
Sprint 22 MTN - Qhubeka 1:12 1:12
60 63 +13:21 54
Sprint SHAW Patrick Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties 27 Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties 1:37 1:37
61 13 +0:55 35
GC 23 Drapac Cycling Team 0:00 0:00
62 52 +8:53 201
Sprint 32 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:00
63 84 +24:32 34
Sprint 22 Drapac Cycling Team 4:01 4:01
64 50 +8:35 184
Sprint 23 Max Success Sports 6:26 6:26
65 76 +21:33 115
Classic 21 Thailand ,, 6:26
66 81 +23:51 143
Sprint 20 Hong Kong China ,, 6:26
67 57 +10:09 182
GC 24 Max Success Sports ,, 6:26
68 90 +29:29 202
Sprint 28 Aisan Racing Team ,, 6:26
69 61 +11:19 174
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 6:26
70 58 +10:29 141
Sprint 20 Hong Kong China ,, 6:26
71 59 +10:37 171
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 6:26
72 70 +16:41 211
Sprint 27 Team Senter - Merida ,, 6:26
73 79 +23:23 51
TT 27 Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties ,, 6:26
74 66 +14:59 103
Sprint 33 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 6:26
75 72 +18:38 215
Sprint 22 Team Senter - Merida ,, 6:26
76 69 +15:46 3
Sprint 21 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 6:26
77 93 +37:05 203
Sprint 25 Aisan Racing Team ,, 6:26
78 78 +23:04 164
TT 19 Malaysia ,, 6:26
79 73 +19:29 1
GC 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 6:26
80 82 +24:00 32
Sprint 31 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:26
81 77 +21:59 15
Sprint 22 Madison Genesis ,, 6:26
82 67 +15:00 35
TT 30 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:26
83 48 +7:48 221
Sprint 33 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 6:44 6:44
84 55 +9:43 213
Climber 18 Team Senter - Merida ,, 6:44
85 89 +28:48 33
Sprint 22 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:44
86 75 +20:54 214
Sprint 21 Team Senter - Merida ,, 6:44
87 87 +27:33 145
Classic 19 Hong Kong China ,, 6:44
88 92 +31:27 33
Sprint 41 Drapac Cycling Team 6:47 6:47
89 68 +15:35 223
Sprint 27 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 7:44 7:44
90 86 +25:56 224
Sprint 26 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 11:58 11:58
91 88 +28:22 97
TT 20 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 11:58
92 94 +39:42 64
Sprint 23 Shimano Racing Team ,, 11:58
93 83 +24:04 61
TT 23 Shimano Racing Team ,, 11:58
94 91 +30:16 11
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 11:58