The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86 | +22:55 | 144 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 16 | 20 | 3:55:27 | ||
2 | 14 | +5:04 | 122 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 33 | +9:50 | 5 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 37 | +10:12 | 171 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Japan | 36 | Japan | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 3 | +0:08 | 75 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 34 | +9:53 | 94 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 2 | +0:04 | 81 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | 33 | SP Tableware | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 25 | +7:35 | 82 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 65 | +13:57 | 34 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 35 | +10:05 | 112 | Sprint | HSIAO Shih Hsin Team Gusto | 23 | Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 40 | +10:16 | 181 | Sprint | WU Po Hung Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 68 | +14:33 | 95 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:12 | 13 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 15 | +5:12 | 153 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 22 | +5:55 | 14 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Cannondale | 30 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 52 | +10:50 | 54 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 21 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 43 | +10:20 | 113 | Sprint | LEE Wei Cheng Team Gusto | 28 | Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 36 | +10:09 | 83 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | 24 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 18 | +5:21 | 104 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 25 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 4 | +0:09 | 131 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 76 | +17:40 | 191 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan Uzbekistan | 27 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 6 | +0:11 | 92 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 46 | +10:30 | 23 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 80 | +18:42 | 193 | TT | GORBACHEV Gleb Uzbekistan | 22 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 17 | +5:16 | 74 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 12 | +0:58 | 31 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 84 | +21:15 | 152 | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 75 | +17:31 | 154 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 9 | +0:16 | 175 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Japan | 25 | Japan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 26 | +8:02 | 145 | Sprint | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 53 | +10:50 | 73 | Sprint | KOOIJMAN Jaap Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 70 | +14:39 | 44 | Sprint | KADÚCH Jan Bauknecht - Author | 21 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 41 | +10:20 | 93 | TT | ISMAVILOV Agshin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 83 | +21:03 | 85 | Sprint | KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 16 | +5:12 | 101 | GC | ALIZADEH Hossein Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 26 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 21 | +5:37 | 142 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 1 | +0:00 | 121 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 66 | +14:07 | 195 | Sprint | SHAYMANOV Denis Uzbekistan | 21 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 44 | +10:20 | 192 | Sprint | ABREKOV Yusup Uzbekistan | 28 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 13 | +2:47 | 45 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Bauknecht - Author | 24 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 39 | +10:14 | 194 | Sprint | SHAEKHOV Vadim Uzbekistan | 27 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 8 | +0:15 | 15 | GC | WURF Cameron Cannondale | 30 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 64 | +13:37 | 164 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 57 | +11:10 | 173 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Japan | 29 | Japan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 60 | +11:32 | 114 | Sprint | LIU Chin Feng Team Gusto | 33 | Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 77 | +18:28 | 65 | Sprint | YUAN Zhong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +10:37 | 43 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Bauknecht - Author | 24 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 10 | +0:16 | 1 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Wesley Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 11 | +0:53 | 124 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 22 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 72 | +15:06 | 84 | Sprint | ILIAS Periklis SP Tableware | 27 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 32 | +9:44 | 183 | Climber | HUNG Kun Hung Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 50 | +10:39 | 103 | Sprint | JAHANBANIAN Hossein Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 37 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 20 | +5:27 | 111 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Team Gusto | 25 | Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 31 | +8:28 | 63 | TT | WU Nan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 27 | +8:02 | 105 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 28 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 19 | +5:21 | 51 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 5 | +0:10 | 71 | GC | BULGAÇ Brian Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 42 | +10:20 | 22 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 29 | +8:10 | 42 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Bauknecht - Author | 27 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 47 | +10:30 | 134 | Sprint | OELERICH Jan Team Stölting | 25 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 56 | +11:04 | 32 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
62 | 38 | +10:13 | 72 | Sprint | BROERS Remco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:08 | ||||
63 | 59 | +11:29 | 123 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:08 | ||||
64 | 79 | +18:35 | 184 | Classic | LIU En Chieh Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | ,, 0:08 | ||||
65 | 45 | +10:28 | 53 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:08 | ||||
66 | 24 | +6:32 | 132 | Sprint | GEBAUER Tim Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:08 | ||||
67 | 78 | +18:35 | 185 | Sprint | TSENG Yi Hao Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | ,, 0:08 | ||||
68 | 88 | +25:40 | 155 | Sprint | USOFF Yusrizal Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
69 | 28 | +8:06 | 115 | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Team Gusto | 27 | Team Gusto | ,, 0:08 | ||||
70 | 30 | +8:20 | 161 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 32 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
71 | 61 | +11:48 | 141 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:08 | ||||
72 | 58 | +11:28 | 91 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
73 | 69 | +14:34 | 4 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
74 | 67 | +14:27 | 182 | Sprint | HSIN HUA Huang Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
75 | 62 | +11:50 | 151 | Classic | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Terengganu Cycling Team | 31 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
76 | 55 | +11:04 | 41 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 36 | Bauknecht - Author | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
77 | 54 | +10:54 | 135 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
78 | 85 | +21:42 | 143 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:30 | ||||
79 | 87 | +24:09 | 172 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Japan | 22 | Japan | ,, 0:30 | ||||
80 | 82 | +19:01 | 174 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Japan | 23 | Japan | ,, 0:30 | ||||
81 | 23 | +6:10 | 125 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 24 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
82 | 63 | +12:27 | 11 | Classic | KING Edward Cannondale | 31 | Cannondale | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
83 | 51 | +10:47 | 162 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
84 | 49 | +10:38 | 2 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:14 3:14 | ||||
85 | 71 | +15:02 | 3 | Sprint | JOHNSON Benjamin Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 3:14 | ||||
86 | 81 | +18:42 | 33 | TT | IRVINE Martyn UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3:53 3:53 | ||||
87 | 74 | +16:02 | 35 | Sprint | LOUDER Jeff UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:53 | ||||
88 | 89 | +26:11 | 25 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:35 10:35 | ||||
89 | 90 | +31:50 | 21 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 10:35 | ||||
90 | 91 | +38:06 | 24 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 10:35 | ||||
91 | 73 | +16:02 | 62 | TT | BAI Li Jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 10:35 | ||||
DNF | 61 | TT | LIU Hao Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | Sprint | ASGHARZADEH Alireza Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 27 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | - | ||||||
DNS | 133 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 121 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 100 | 15:23:53 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 81 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | 33 | SP Tableware | 70 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 75 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 50 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 131 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 36 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 71 | GC | BULGAÇ Brian Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 92 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 13 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | 20 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 15 | GC | WURF Cameron Cannondale | 30 | Cannondale | 18 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 175 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Japan | 25 | Japan | 16 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 1 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Wesley Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 14 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 124 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 22 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 12 | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 31 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 45 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Bauknecht - Author | 24 | Bauknecht - Author | 8 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 122 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 7 | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 153 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 6 | 5:12 5:12 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 101 | GC | ALIZADEH Hossein Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 26 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 5 | ,, 5:12 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 74 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 4 | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 104 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 25 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 3 | 5:21 5:21 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 51 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 2 | ,, 5:21 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 111 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Team Gusto | 25 | Team Gusto | 1 | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 142 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 14 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Cannondale | 30 | Cannondale | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 125 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 24 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | GEBAUER Tim Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 105 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 28 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | ,, 8:02 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 115 | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Team Gusto | 27 | Team Gusto | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Bauknecht - Author | 27 | Bauknecht - Author | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 161 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 32 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 63 | TT | WU Nan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 183 | Climber | HUNG Kun Hung Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 5 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 94 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | HSIAO Shih Hsin Team Gusto | 23 | Team Gusto | 10:05 10:05 | .. | |||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 83 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | 24 | SP Tableware | 10:09 10:09 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 171 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Japan | 36 | Japan | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | BROERS Remco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 194 | Sprint | SHAEKHOV Vadim Uzbekistan | 27 | Uzbekistan | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 181 | Sprint | WU Po Hung Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 93 | TT | ISMAVILOV Agshin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10:20 10:20 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 22 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 10:20 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 113 | Sprint | LEE Wei Cheng Team Gusto | 28 | Team Gusto | ,, 10:20 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 192 | Sprint | ABREKOV Yusup Uzbekistan | 28 | Uzbekistan | ,, 10:20 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 53 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 23 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 134 | Sprint | OELERICH Jan Team Stölting | 25 | Team Stölting | ,, 10:30 | .. | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 43 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Bauknecht - Author | 24 | Bauknecht - Author | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
49 | 26 | ▼23 | 2 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 103 | Sprint | JAHANBANIAN Hossein Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 37 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |||
51 | 34 | ▼17 | 162 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |||
52 | 56 | ▲4 | 54 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 21 | Frøy - Bianchi | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 73 | Sprint | KOOIJMAN Jaap Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 10:50 | .. | |||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 135 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 41 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 36 | Bauknecht - Author | 11:04 11:04 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 32 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 11:04 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 173 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Japan | 29 | Japan | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 91 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 123 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 114 | Sprint | LIU Chin Feng Team Gusto | 33 | Team Gusto | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 11:48 11:48 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 151 | Classic | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Terengganu Cycling Team | 31 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 11 | Classic | KING Edward Cannondale | 31 | Cannondale | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 164 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 13:37 13:37 | .. | |||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 34 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 195 | Sprint | SHAYMANOV Denis Uzbekistan | 21 | Uzbekistan | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 182 | Sprint | HSIN HUA Huang Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 95 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 4 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 14:34 14:34 | .. | |||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | 44 | Sprint | KADÚCH Jan Bauknecht - Author | 21 | Bauknecht - Author | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |||
71 | 67 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | JOHNSON Benjamin Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 84 | Sprint | ILIAS Periklis SP Tableware | 27 | SP Tableware | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
73 | 21 | ▼52 | 62 | TT | BAI Li Jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |||
74 | 68 | ▼6 | 35 | Sprint | LOUDER Jeff UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 16:02 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 154 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 17:31 17:31 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 191 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan Uzbekistan | 27 | Uzbekistan | 17:40 17:40 | .. | |||
77 | 83 | ▲6 | 65 | Sprint | YUAN Zhong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 18:28 18:28 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 185 | Sprint | TSENG Yi Hao Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | 18:35 18:35 | .. | |||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | 184 | Classic | LIU En Chieh Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | ,, 18:35 | .. | |||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 193 | TT | GORBACHEV Gleb Uzbekistan | 22 | Uzbekistan | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |||
81 | 76 | ▼5 | 33 | TT | IRVINE Martyn UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 18:42 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Japan | 23 | Japan | 19:01 19:01 | .. | |||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 85 | Sprint | KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | 152 | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | 144 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 22:55 22:55 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 172 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Japan | 22 | Japan | 24:09 24:09 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 155 | Sprint | USOFF Yusrizal Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||
89 | 78 | ▼11 | 25 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 26:11 26:11 | .. | |||
90 | 90 | - | 21 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 31:50 31:50 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 24 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 38:06 38:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 75 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 46 | +46 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 122 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 36 | +36 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 121 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 30 | +30 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | 33 | SP Tableware | 29 | +29 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 92 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | +28 | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 5 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | +27 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 131 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 27 | +27 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 1 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Wesley Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | +24 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22 | +22 | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 82 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | 21 | +21 | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 83 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | 24 | SP Tableware | 18 | +18 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 71 | GC | BULGAÇ Brian Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 18 | +18 | |
13 | 38 | ▲25 | 144 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 17 | +17 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 13 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | 17 | +17 | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 15 | GC | WURF Cameron Cannondale | 30 | Cannondale | 17 | +17 | |
16 | 16 | - | 112 | Sprint | HSIAO Shih Hsin Team Gusto | 23 | Team Gusto | 17 | +17 | |
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 94 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 16 | +16 | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 14 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Cannondale | 30 | Cannondale | 13 | +13 | |
19 | - | 171 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Japan | 36 | Japan | 12 | +12 | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 181 | Sprint | WU Po Hung Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | 11 | +11 | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 31 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 95 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10 | +10 | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 172 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Japan | 22 | Japan | 10 | +10 | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 32 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 125 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 24 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 9 | +9 | |
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 91 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9 | +9 | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 175 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Japan | 25 | Japan | 6 | +6 | |
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 45 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Bauknecht - Author | 24 | Bauknecht - Author | 6 | +6 | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 51 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 6 | +6 | |
31 | - | 43 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Bauknecht - Author | 24 | Bauknecht - Author | 5 | +5 | ||
32 | - | 151 | Classic | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Terengganu Cycling Team | 31 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 143 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 5 | +5 | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 162 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
35 | - | 183 | Climber | HUNG Kun Hung Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | 5 | +5 | ||
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 54 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 21 | Frøy - Bianchi | 5 | +5 | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 62 | TT | BAI Li Jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 104 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 25 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 3 | +3 | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 114 | Sprint | LIU Chin Feng Team Gusto | 33 | Team Gusto | 3 | +3 | |
40 | - | 65 | Sprint | YUAN Zhong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
41 | 34 | ▼7 | 85 | Sprint | KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware | 23 | SP Tableware | 3 | +3 | |
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 111 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Team Gusto | 25 | Team Gusto | 2 | +2 | |
43 | 43 | - | 132 | Sprint | GEBAUER Tim Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | 2 | +2 | |
44 | 36 | ▼8 | 63 | TT | WU Nan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
45 | 39 | ▼6 | 124 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 22 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 1 | +1 | |
46 | 40 | ▼6 | 74 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1 | +1 | |
47 | - | 105 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 28 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 1 | +1 | ||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 182 | Sprint | HSIN HUA Huang Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 111 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Team Gusto | 25 | Team Gusto | 12 | +12 | |
2 | 2 | - | 63 | TT | WU Nan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 10 | +10 | |
3 | 3 | - | 101 | GC | ALIZADEH Hossein Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 26 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 9 | +9 | |
4 | 4 | - | 121 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 7 | +7 | |
5 | 5 | - | 164 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 6 | - | 81 | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | 33 | SP Tableware | 3 | +3 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 15 | GC | WURF Cameron Cannondale | 30 | Cannondale | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 9 | - | 94 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3 | +3 | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 71 | GC | BULGAÇ Brian Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 11 | - | 13 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 31 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
13 | - | 104 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 25 | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | - | 154 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | - | 75 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | - | 1 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Wesley Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | 46:17:27 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Cannondale | WT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | CT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | SP Tableware | CT | 9:46 9:46 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Stölting | CT | 10:11 10:11 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 11:53 11:53 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | CT | 12:47 12:47 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Japan | NAT | 12:57 12:57 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 13:47 13:47 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 14:23 14:23 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Bauknecht - Author | CT | 15:49 15:49 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 17:37 17:37 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Gusto | CT | 17:42 17:42 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 20:10 20:10 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Frøy - Bianchi | CT | 20:51 20:51 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 26:59 26:59 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Uzbekistan | NAT | 28:11 28:11 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Taiwan | 28:32 28:32 | .. | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | CT | 29:34 29:34 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 41:13 41:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 March 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.81 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube