Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»Tour de Taiwan (2.1)

2015  Stage 2  »  Taoyuan County  ›  Taoyuan County   (119.3k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
15▲471 Bevin PatrickAvanti Racing Team 24Avanti Racing Team83:55:163:55:16
250▲48162 Askari HosseinPishgaman Giant Team 40Pishgaman Giant Team0:060:06
383▲80142 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 29Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:06
4101▲97165 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 32Pishgaman Giant Team0:360:36
556▲511 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:370:37
64▼23 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:400:40
741▲34121 Doi YukihiroTeam UKYO 31Team UKYO,,0:40
847▲39103 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 28Vino 4ever,,0:40
952▲4321 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:40
109▼141 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,0:40
1198▲8723 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:40
1297▲85201 Choe Hyeong MinSouth Korea 24South Korea0:440:44
1388▲75115 Britton RobTeam SmartStop  30Team SmartStop 0:470:47
148▼672 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti Racing Team 27Avanti Racing Team0:540:54
1514▼162 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:54
1630▲14101 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever0:590:59
1735▲1865 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:59
1854▲36161 Zargari AmirPishgaman Giant Team 34Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:59
1961▲42154 Gorodnichev IlyaRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:59
2063▲43143 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:59
2115▼6123 Kuboki KazushigeTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO1:141:14
2217▼563 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:14
2324▲192 de Jonge MaartenBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,1:14
2474▲5052 Tandrevold HalvorTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi,,1:14
253▼22205 Park Keon WooSouth Korea 23South Korea1:531:53
2669▲43124 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO2:132:13
2768▲41171 Uchima KoheiJapan 26Japan,,2:13
2827▼1222 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team2:152:15
2982▲5311 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,2:15
3065▲3555 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 21Team Frøy Bianchi2:182:18
3179▲4812 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  24Team Stölting 3:003:00
3232-45 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg3:023:02
3338▲514 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 3:033:03
3446▲12213 Liu Shu MingTaiwan 28Taiwan,,3:03
3549▲14132 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 29Utsunomiya Blitzen,,3:03
3658▲22104 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,3:03
3772▲35164 Moazemi ArvinPishgaman Giant Team 24Pishgaman Giant Team,,3:03
3890▲5275 O'Brien MarkAvanti Racing Team 27Avanti Racing Team,,3:03
3926▼13152 Jang Sun JaeRTS-Santic Racing Team 30RTS-Santic Racing Team3:223:22
4042▲2204 Shin Don GinSouth Korea 20South Korea,,3:22
4193▲52193 Liphongyu NawutiThailand 23Thailand3:263:26
42108▲66195 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand 22Thailand3:053:05
4322▼2195 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 23Bike Aid3:513:51
4433▼11181 Galyanov VladislavUzbekistan 20Uzbekistan4:064:06
4551▲661 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:294:29
4655▲974 Davison TomAvanti Racing Team 25Avanti Racing Team,,4:29
4719▼28144 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 33Tabriz Petrochemical Team4:414:41
486▼422 Van Diemen JurgenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,4:41
4962▲13113 Marcotte EricTeam SmartStop  35Team SmartStop 4:454:45
5096▲46141 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 39Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,4:45
5176▲2553 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi4:494:49
5221▼31183 Shaekhov VadimUzbekistan 28Uzbekistan5:385:38
5334▼19105 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever 18Vino 4ever,,5:38
5437▼1743 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,5:38
55105▲5044 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,5:38
5623▼334 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5:545:54
5784▲2713 Early JamesTeam Stölting  29Team Stölting 5:565:56
5811▼47203 Kim Ok CheolSouth Korea 20South Korea,,5:56
5953▼6211 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 26Taiwan5:585:58
6099▲3951 Garcia DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi6:066:06
61100▲39182 Halmuratov MuradjanUzbekistan 32Uzbekistan,,6:06
62109▲47175 Nakane HidetoJapan 24Japan7:067:06
6339▼24102 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever7:417:41
6412▼52212 Wu Po HungTaiwan 29Taiwan8:108:10
6543▼22215 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 21Taiwan8:138:13
6660▼6214 Liu Chin FengTaiwan 34Taiwan8:158:15
6745▼2225 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling8:178:17
6816▼52172 Nakajima YasuharuJapan 30Japan8:198:19
6970▲1131 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 31Utsunomiya Blitzen,,8:19
7073▲3135 Aoyanagi KazukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 26Utsunomiya Blitzen,,8:19
7181▲1073 Cooper JosephAvanti Racing Team 29Avanti Racing Team,,8:19
7289▲17114 Kyer JulianTeam SmartStop  26Team SmartStop ,,8:19
73104▲31134 Suzuki ShinriUtsunomiya Blitzen 40Utsunomiya Blitzen,,8:19
7431▼43225 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:0610:06
757▼6864 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,10:06
7692▲16191 Ladngern PeerapongThailand 19Thailand10:0810:08
7729▼4893 Mayer YannickBike Aid 24Bike Aid10:2010:20
7848▼30223 Mow Ching YinHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,10:20
7975▼4122 Urtasun PabloTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO10:3010:30
8094▲14125 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 31Team UKYO,,10:30
8171▼10185 Akparov AbdullojonUzbekistan 24Uzbekistan10:4910:49
8220▼62155 Thömel TinoRTS-Santic Racing Team 26RTS-Santic Racing Team12:0112:01
8367▼16112 Bell ZachTeam SmartStop  32Team SmartStop ,,12:01
8478▼6153 Zagorodnii VladimirRTS-Santic Racing Team 33RTS-Santic Racing Team,,12:01
8585-31 Ambrose ScottTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk12:4612:46
8687▲133 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk13:1113:11
871▼8624 Wippert WouterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling13:5813:58
882▼8642 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg14:0214:02
8913▼7654 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi14:0814:08
9025▼6515 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,14:08
9118▼73111 Kocjan JureTeam SmartStop  30Team SmartStop ,,14:08
9236▼56221 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,14:08
9340▼53192 Sai-udomsin PhuchongThailand 27Thailand,,14:08
9457▼37184 Abrekov YusupUzbekistan 29Uzbekistan,,14:08
9566▼2994 Schweizer ChristophBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,14:08
9686▼10163 Beikkhormizi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team,,14:08
9795▼234 Strobel SimonTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,14:08
98102▲432 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,14:08
99103▲4224 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,14:08
100110▲1035 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,14:08
10191▼10174 Iribe ShotaroJapan 25Japan14:1414:14
102106▲4133 Abe TakayukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 28Utsunomiya Blitzen,,14:14


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-3 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT23
25▲3212 Wu Po HungTaiwan 29Taiwan16
312▲971 Bevin PatrickAvanti Racing Team 24Avanti Racing Team15
42▼224 Wippert WouterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling15
5-1 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT15
6-162 Askari HosseinPishgaman Giant Team 40Pishgaman Giant Team14
73▼442 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg14
8-142 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 29Tabriz Petrochemical Team13
94▼5205 Park Keon WooSouth Korea 23South Korea13
10-165 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 32Pishgaman Giant Team12
116▼572 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti Racing Team 27Avanti Racing Team10
127▼554 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi10
13-21 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling9
148▼662 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project9
15-103 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 28Vino 4ever8
16-121 Doi YukihiroTeam UKYO 31Team UKYO7
1710▼7123 Kuboki KazushigeTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO7
1817▼141 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg6
1911▼8172 Nakajima YasuharuJapan 30Japan6
20-12 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  24Team Stölting 5
21-23 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling5
2215▼763 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
23-201 Choe Hyeong MinSouth Korea 24South Korea4
24-4 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4
2516▼9111 Kocjan JureTeam SmartStop  30Team SmartStop 4
26-115 Britton RobTeam SmartStop  30Team SmartStop 3
27-211 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 26Taiwan3
28-25 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling3
29-45 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg2
3019▼11144 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 33Tabriz Petrochemical Team2
31-102 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever2
32-154 Gorodnichev IlyaRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team1
33-125 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 31Team UKYO1
3420▼14155 Thömel TinoRTS-Santic Racing Team 26RTS-Santic Racing Team1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
171 Bevin PatrickAvanti Racing Team 24Avanti Racing Team20
2142 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 29Tabriz Petrochemical Team17
3162 Askari HosseinPishgaman Giant Team 40Pishgaman Giant Team14
4101 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever10
5165 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 32Pishgaman Giant Team8
63 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6
71 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4
8181 Galyanov VladislavUzbekistan 20Uzbekistan3
921 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling2
10103 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 28Vino 4ever1
11115 Britton RobTeam SmartStop  30Team SmartStop 1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
119▲18 Pishgaman Giant Team  11:47:35 11:47:35
21▼1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1:251:25
36▲3 Avanti Racing Team 2:202:20
413▲9 Team UKYO ,,2:20
510▲5 Vino 4ever 2:552:55
63▼3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4:144:14
717▲10 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 4:154:15
811▲3 South Korea 4:164:16
914▲5 Team Stölting  6:346:34
1016▲6 Team Frøy Bianchi ,,6:34
115▼6 Team Vorarlberg 7:347:34
128▼4 Drapac Professional Cycling 7:527:52
1315▲2 Team SmartStop  12:0412:04
144▼10 Bike Aid 13:3813:38
1512▼3 Uzbekistan 14:0514:05
162▼14 RTS-Santic Racing Team 14:3514:35
1721▲4 Thailand 15:1315:13
189▼9 Taiwan 15:2915:29
1918▼1 Japan 15:5115:51
2020- Utsunomiya Blitzen 17:5417:54
217▼14 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 20:5420:54
2222- Team Novo Nordisk 38:1838:18


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0071 Bevin PatrickAvanti Racing Team 24Avanti Racing Team16202:50:322:50:32
22+0:06162 Askari HosseinPishgaman Giant Team 40Pishgaman Giant Team11120:020:02
33+0:06142 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 29Tabriz Petrochemical Team670:120:12
44+0:36165 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 32Pishgaman Giant Team550:260:26
56+0:403 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT440:300:30
65+0:371 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT23,,0:30
79+0:4021 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling2,,0:30
88+0:40103 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 28Vino 4ever1,,0:30
97+0:40121 Doi YukihiroTeam UKYO 31Team UKYO,,0:30
1010+0:4041 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,0:30
1111+0:4023 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:30
1212+0:44201 Choe Hyeong MinSouth Korea 24South Korea0:340:34
1313+0:47115 Britton RobTeam SmartStop  30Team SmartStop 0:370:37
1414+0:5472 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti Racing Team 27Avanti Racing Team0:440:44
1519+0:59154 Gorodnichev IlyaRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team0:490:49
1616+0:59101 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,0:49
1720+0:59143 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:49
1817+0:5965 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:49
1915+0:5462 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:49
2018+0:59161 Zargari AmirPishgaman Giant Team 34Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:49
2121+1:14123 Kuboki KazushigeTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO1:041:04
2222+1:1463 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:04
2324+1:1452 Tandrevold HalvorTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi,,1:04
2423+1:1492 de Jonge MaartenBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,1:04
2525+1:53205 Park Keon WooSouth Korea 23South Korea1:471:47
2626+2:13124 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO2:032:03
2727+2:13171 Uchima KoheiJapan 26Japan,,2:03
2829+2:1511 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting 2:052:05
2928+2:15222 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,2:05
3030+2:1855 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 21Team Frøy Bianchi2:082:08
3137+3:03164 Moazemi ArvinPishgaman Giant Team 24Pishgaman Giant Team2:532:53
3238+3:0375 O'Brien MarkAvanti Racing Team 27Avanti Racing Team,,2:53
3336+3:03104 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,2:53
3434+3:03213 Liu Shu MingTaiwan 28Taiwan,,2:53
3531+3:0012 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  24Team Stölting ,,2:53
3632+3:0245 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,2:53
3733+3:0314 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,2:53
3835+3:03132 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 29Utsunomiya Blitzen,,2:53
3939+3:22152 Jang Sun JaeRTS-Santic Racing Team 30RTS-Santic Racing Team3:123:12
4040+3:22204 Shin Don GinSouth Korea 20South Korea,,3:12
4141+3:26193 Liphongyu NawutiThailand 23Thailand3:163:16
4242+3:05195 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand 22Thailand,,3:16
4343+3:5195 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 23Bike Aid3:413:41
4444+4:06181 Galyanov VladislavUzbekistan 20Uzbekistan3:563:56
4546+4:2974 Davison TomAvanti Racing Team 25Avanti Racing Team4:194:19
4645+4:2961 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:19
4748+4:412 Van Diemen JurgenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4:314:31
4847+4:41144 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 33Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,4:31
4949+4:45113 Marcotte EricTeam SmartStop  35Team SmartStop 4:354:35
5050+4:45141 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 39Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,4:35
5151+4:4953 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi4:394:39
5254+5:3843 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg5:285:28
5355+5:3844 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,5:28
5453+5:38105 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever 18Vino 4ever,,5:28
5552+5:38183 Shaekhov VadimUzbekistan 28Uzbekistan,,5:28
5656+5:544 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5:465:46
5758+5:56203 Kim Ok CheolSouth Korea 20South Korea,,5:46
5857+5:5613 Early JamesTeam Stölting  29Team Stölting ,,5:46
5959+5:58211 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 26Taiwan5:505:50
6060+6:0651 Garcia DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi5:565:56
6161+6:06182 Halmuratov MuradjanUzbekistan 32Uzbekistan5:585:58
6262+7:06175 Nakane HidetoJapan 24Japan6:566:56
6363+7:41102 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever7:327:32
6464+8:10212 Wu Po HungTaiwan 29Taiwan8:038:03
6565+8:13215 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 21Taiwan,,8:03
6666+8:15214 Liu Chin FengTaiwan 34Taiwan8:058:05
6772+8:19114 Kyer JulianTeam SmartStop  26Team SmartStop 8:098:09
6867+8:1725 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,8:09
6968+8:19172 Nakajima YasuharuJapan 30Japan,,8:09
7071+8:1973 Cooper JosephAvanti Racing Team 29Avanti Racing Team,,8:09
7173+8:19134 Suzuki ShinriUtsunomiya Blitzen 40Utsunomiya Blitzen,,8:09
7270+8:19135 Aoyanagi KazukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 26Utsunomiya Blitzen,,8:09
7369+8:19131 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 31Utsunomiya Blitzen,,8:09
7475+10:0664 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:569:56
7574+10:06225 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,9:56
7676+10:08191 Ladngern PeerapongThailand 19Thailand9:589:58
7777+10:2093 Mayer YannickBike Aid 24Bike Aid10:1010:10
7878+10:20223 Mow Ching YinHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,10:10
7979+10:30122 Urtasun PabloTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO10:2010:20
8080+10:30125 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 31Team UKYO,,10:20
8181+10:49185 Akparov AbdullojonUzbekistan 24Uzbekistan10:3910:39
8284+12:01153 Zagorodnii VladimirRTS-Santic Racing Team 33RTS-Santic Racing Team11:5111:51
8382+12:01155 Thömel TinoRTS-Santic Racing Team 26RTS-Santic Racing Team,,11:51
8483+12:01112 Bell ZachTeam SmartStop  32Team SmartStop ,,11:51
8585+12:4631 Ambrose ScottTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk12:3612:36
8686+13:1133 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk13:0113:01
8798+14:0832 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk13:5813:58
8897+14:0834 Strobel SimonTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,13:58
8990+14:0815 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,13:58
90100+14:0835 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,13:58
9187+13:5824 Wippert WouterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,13:58
9289+14:0854 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,13:58
9396+14:08163 Beikkhormizi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team,,13:58
9494+14:08184 Abrekov YusupUzbekistan 29Uzbekistan,,13:58
9599+14:08224 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,13:58
9688+14:0242 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,13:58
9795+14:0894 Schweizer ChristophBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,13:58
9891+14:08111 Kocjan JureTeam SmartStop  30Team SmartStop ,,13:58
9992+14:08221 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,13:58
10093+14:08192 Sai-udomsin PhuchongThailand 27Thailand,,13:58
101102+14:14133 Abe TakayukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 28Utsunomiya Blitzen14:0414:04
102101+14:14174 Iribe ShotaroJapan 25Japan,,14:04
NQ+ -3:55:16145 Kazemi Sarai AhadTabriz Petrochemical Team 39Tabriz Petrochemical Team -2:50:32 -2:50:32
OTL+ -3:55:16151 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team14:0414:04
OTL+ -3:55:16194 Yordsuwan SetthawutThailand 21Thailand30:0830:08
DNF+ -3:55:16202 Min KyeonghoSouth Korea 18South Korea--
DNF+ -3:55:165 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF+ -3:55:1622 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF+ -3:55:16173 Sano JunyaJapan 33Japan,,-
DNS+ -3:55:1691 Schwingboth JacobBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,-


Race information

Tour de Taiwan logoDate: 23rd March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 41.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Taoyuan County › Taoyuan County
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdetaiwan.org.tw/
www.cycling.org.tw

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10594 sec.