Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour de Taiwan (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Nantou County Hall  ›  Xiangsan Visitor Centre of Sun Moon Lake   (166.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
173 Bayly Cameron27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team142018+1:563:59:16 3:59:16
226 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate51226+2:310:02 0:02
3156 Arashiro Yukiya33Japan371+0:000:06 0:06
452 Ávila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy54+0:31,, 0:06
564 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia48+0:41,, 0:06
66 Teugels Lennert24Cibel - Cebon312+1:23,, 0:06
7103 Frayre Eder26Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling26+0:41,, 0:06
814 Hucker Robbie28Team UKYO114+1:40,, 0:06
936 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11+0:46,, 0:06
1045 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2+0:02,, 0:06
1122 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate21+2:21,, 0:06
1221 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate13+1:24,, 0:06
1333 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini28+3:13,, 0:06
1476 Bowden Scott22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team22+2:21,, 0:06
155 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon24+2:21,, 0:06
161 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon10+0:41,, 0:06
1724 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate15+1:47,, 0:06
183 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon25+2:21,, 0:06
1982 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5+0:37,, 0:06
2061 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23+2:21,, 0:06
2174 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9+0:41,, 0:06
224 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon3+0:13,, 0:06
23184 Fung Ka Hoo20HKSI Pro Cycling Team41+9:16,, 0:06
2415 Koishi Yuma24Team UKYO47+15:14,, 0:06
2534 Nakane Hideto27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7+0:41,, 0:06
26151 Amezawa Takeaki23Japan19+2:000:11 0:11
27101 Piccoli James26Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling17+1:560:15 0:15
2854 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy39+9:050:26 0:26
29146 Van Heerden Eddie23South Africa27+3:061:17 1:17
3043 Țvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16+1:52,, 1:17
3155 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy29+3:341:45 1:45
32126 Sainbayar Jambaljamts21RTS Racing Team58+22:06,, 1:45
3385 Schönberger Sebastian23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20+2:20,, 1:45
34162 Liphongyu Nawuti26Thailand56+20:21,, 1:45
35131 Feng Chun Kai29Taiwan49+16:32,, 1:45
36124 Chen Chien Chou20RTS Racing Team44+12:49,, 1:45
3765 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30+3:34,, 1:45
3844 Norris Lachlan31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team31+4:00,, 1:45
3913 Araque Rodrigo26Team UKYO53+19:404:52 4:52
4041 Jaramillo Daniel27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team35+8:105:55 5:55
41181 Chiu Ho San22HKSI Pro Cycling Team63+23:16,, 5:55
4281 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36+8:10,, 5:55
43165 Chaiyasombat Thanakhan18Thailand61+22:32,, 5:55
4483 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37+8:10,, 5:55
452 Raymackers Cedric25Cibel - Cebon46+14:01,, 5:55
46152 Okamoto Hayato22Japan62+23:08,, 5:55
47116 Vogt Mario26Team Sapura Cycling57+21:25,, 5:55
48171 Park Sanghong28South Korea54+19:50,, 5:55
49112 Misbah Muhsin Al Redha20Team Sapura Cycling40+9:14,, 5:55
50135 Lu Shao Hsuan23Taiwan64+23:38,, 5:55
51132 Chen Chien-liang24Taiwan50+17:39,, 5:55
5225 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate34+7:37,, 5:55
5393 Hetherington Ben22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling52+19:18,, 5:55
54142 van Niekerk Aidan20South Africa59+22:30,, 5:55
5553 Lemus Luis25Israel Cycling Academy32+7:13,, 5:55
56145 Munton Byron19South Africa92+35:51,, 5:55
57143 Beneke Calvin26South Africa38+8:36,, 5:55
5872 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team33+7:36,, 5:55
59172 Choe Hyeong Min27South Korea55+20:06,, 5:55
6031 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini51+18:039:57 9:57
6166 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia72+27:52,, 9:57
62114 Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi22Team Sapura Cycling78+29:01,, 9:57
6371 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team45+13:35,, 9:57
64113 Zakaria Akmal Hakim21Team Sapura Cycling68+26:19,, 9:57
6551 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy67+25:36,, 9:57
66115 Othman Muhamad Adiq Husaine26Team Sapura Cycling76+28:33,, 9:57
6735 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini74+27:52,, 9:57
68111 Ewart Jesse23Team Sapura Cycling66+24:55,, 9:57
6932 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini71+27:47,, 9:57
7062 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42+12:12,, 9:57
71141 Van Heerden Mornay 21South Africa69+26:32,, 9:57
72136 Liu En Chieh23Taiwan75+28:33,, 9:57
73186 Choi Hiu Fung22HKSI Pro Cycling Team65+24:45,, 9:57
74133 Wang Jing Huei21Taiwan73+27:52,, 9:57
75134 Wu Chi Hao28Taiwan77+28:40,, 9:57
7694 Volkers Samuel25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling82+32:01,, 9:57
77175 Choi Jaewoong20South Korea87+35:00,, 9:57
7816 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO43+12:32,, 9:57
7911 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO79+29:13,, 9:57
80106 Rodríguez José Alfredo20Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling83+32:0814:24 14:24
8175 Freiberg Michael27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team89+35:36,, 14:24
8242 Haedo Lucas Sebastián34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team60+22:30,, 14:24
83153 Onodera Rei22Japan80+30:02,, 14:24
84155 Suzuki Ryu25Japan91+35:38,, 14:24
8586 Loderer Timon26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang88+35:36,, 14:24
86183 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team93+36:28,, 14:24
87185 Lau Wan Hei23HKSI Pro Cycling Team97+43:28,, 14:24
88173 Seo Joon Yong30South Korea48+16:30,, 14:24
89104 Girkins Kevin28Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling70+26:55,, 14:24
9084 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang90+35:36,, 14:24
91166 Paekrathok Warut18Thailand84+32:08,, 14:24
9256 Yechezkel Aviv23Israel Cycling Academy94+38:25,, 14:24
9323 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate85+32:45,, 14:24
94182 Ho Burr25HKSI Pro Cycling Team86+33:20,, 14:24
95102 Bassetti Sam26Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling81+30:5916:11 16:11
96123 Chin Chao Kai24RTS Racing Team98+47:1118:07 18:07
9792 Tipper Jacob26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling96+41:29,, 18:07
98105 Mcculloch Brian35Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling95+39:3020:26 20:26
9991 Orr Robert37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling100+53:5624:06 24:06
10095 Kanerva Hiski23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling99+53:13,, 24:06
DNF12 Pujol Oscar34Team UKYO+ - 12:31:26 -3:59:16 -3:59:16
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲1156 Arashiro Yukiya33Japan31+0:00 12:31:26 12:31:26+0:00
21▼145 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2+0:020:02 0:02+0:04
33-4 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon3+0:130:13 0:13+0:04
44-52 Ávila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy4+0:310:31 0:31+0:04
55-82 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5+0:370:37 0:37+0:04
66-103 Frayre Eder26Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling6+0:410:41 0:41+0:04
77-34 Nakane Hideto27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7+0:41,, 0:41+0:04
810▲264 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8+0:41,, 0:41+0:04
99-74 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9+0:41,, 0:41+0:04
1011▲11 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon10+0:41,, 0:41+0:04
1113▲236 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11+0:460:46 0:46+0:04
1214▲26 Teugels Lennert24Cibel - Cebon12+1:231:23 1:23+0:04
1315▲221 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate13+1:241:24 1:24+0:04
1417▲314 Hucker Robbie28Team UKYO14+1:401:40 1:40+0:04
1520▲524 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate15+1:471:47 1:47+0:01
1612▼443 Țvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16+1:521:52 1:52+1:15
1718▲1101 Piccoli James26Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling17+1:561:56 1:56+0:13
1827▲973 Bayly Cameron27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team18+1:56,, 1:56-0:12
1923▲4151 Amezawa Takeaki23Japan19+2:002:00 2:00+0:09
208▼1285 Schönberger Sebastian23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20+2:202:20 2:20+1:43
2131▲1022 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate21+2:212:21 2:21+0:04
2232▲1076 Bowden Scott22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team22+2:21,, 2:21+0:04
2333▲1061 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23+2:21,, 2:21+0:04
2435▲115 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon24+2:21,, 2:21+0:04
2534▲93 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon25+2:21,, 2:21+0:04
2639▲1326 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate26+2:312:31 2:31-0:06
2725▼2146 Van Heerden Eddie23South Africa27+3:063:06 3:06+1:15
2841▲1333 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini28+3:133:13 3:13+0:04
2922▼755 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy29+3:343:34 3:34+1:43
3024▼665 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30+3:34,, 3:34+1:43
3136▲544 Norris Lachlan31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team31+4:004:00 4:00+1:43
3216▼1653 Lemus Luis25Israel Cycling Academy32+7:137:13 7:13+5:53
3321▼1272 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team33+7:367:36 7:36+5:50
3419▼1525 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate34+7:377:37 7:37+5:53
3529▼641 Jaramillo Daniel27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team35+8:108:10 8:10+5:53
3630▼681 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36+8:10,, 8:10+5:53
3737-83 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37+8:10,, 8:10+5:53
3840▲2143 Beneke Calvin26South Africa38+8:368:36 8:36+5:53
3947▲854 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy39+9:059:05 9:05+0:24
4042▲2112 Misbah Muhsin Al Redha20Team Sapura Cycling40+9:149:14 9:14+5:53
4148▲7184 Fung Ka Hoo20HKSI Pro Cycling Team41+9:169:16 9:16+0:04
4228▼1462 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42+12:1212:12 12:12+9:55
4338▼516 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO43+12:3212:32 12:32+9:55
4449▲5124 Chen Chien Chou20RTS Racing Team44+12:4912:49 12:49+1:43
4543▼271 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team45+13:3513:35 13:35+9:55
4644▼22 Raymackers Cedric25Cibel - Cebon46+14:0114:01 14:01+5:53
4760▲1315 Koishi Yuma24Team UKYO47+15:1415:14 15:14+0:24
4826▼22173 Seo Joon Yong30South Korea48+16:3016:30 16:30+14:22
4956▲7131 Feng Chun Kai29Taiwan49+16:3216:32 16:32+1:42
5050-132 Chen Chien-liang24Taiwan50+17:3917:39 17:39+5:53
5146▼531 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini51+18:0318:03 18:03+9:55
5252-93 Hetherington Ben22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling52+19:1819:18 19:18+5:53
5358▲513 Araque Rodrigo26Team UKYO53+19:4019:40 19:40+4:50
5453▼1171 Park Sanghong28South Korea54+19:5019:50 19:50+5:53
5554▼1172 Choe Hyeong Min27South Korea55+20:0620:06 20:06+5:53
5679▲23162 Liphongyu Nawuti26Thailand56+20:2120:21 20:21+1:43
5761▲4116 Vogt Mario26Team Sapura Cycling57+21:2521:25 21:25+5:53
5886▲28126 Sainbayar Jambaljamts21RTS Racing Team58+22:0622:06 22:06+1:43
5965▲6142 van Niekerk Aidan20South Africa59+22:3022:30 22:30+5:53
6045▼1542 Haedo Lucas Sebastián34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team60+22:30,, 22:30+14:22
6167▲6165 Chaiyasombat Thanakhan18Thailand61+22:3222:32 22:32+5:53
6268▲6152 Okamoto Hayato22Japan62+23:0823:08 23:08+5:53
6369▲6181 Chiu Ho San22HKSI Pro Cycling Team63+23:1623:16 23:16+5:51
6470▲6135 Lu Shao Hsuan23Taiwan64+23:3823:38 23:38+5:53
6559▼6186 Choi Hiu Fung22HKSI Pro Cycling Team65+24:4524:45 24:45+9:55
6657▼9111 Ewart Jesse23Team Sapura Cycling66+24:5524:55 24:55+10:05
6763▼451 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy67+25:3625:36 25:36+9:54
6864▼4113 Zakaria Akmal Hakim21Team Sapura Cycling68+26:1926:19 26:19+9:55
6966▼3141 Van Heerden Mornay 21South Africa69+26:3226:32 26:32+9:55
7051▼19104 Girkins Kevin28Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling70+26:5526:55 26:55+14:20
7173▲232 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini71+27:4727:47 27:47+9:55
7274▲266 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia72+27:5227:52 27:52+9:55
7375▲2133 Wang Jing Huei21Taiwan73+27:52,, 27:52+9:55
7476▲235 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini74+27:52,, 27:52+9:55
7578▲3136 Liu En Chieh23Taiwan75+28:3328:33 28:33+9:55
7680▲4115 Othman Muhamad Adiq Husaine26Team Sapura Cycling76+28:33,, 28:33+9:55
7781▲4134 Wu Chi Hao28Taiwan77+28:4028:40 28:40+9:55
7883▲5114 Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi22Team Sapura Cycling78+29:0129:01 29:01+9:55
7985▲611 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO79+29:1329:13 29:13+9:55
8062▼18153 Onodera Rei22Japan80+30:0230:02 30:02+14:22
8155▼26102 Bassetti Sam26Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling81+30:5930:59 30:59+16:09
8291▲994 Volkers Samuel25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling82+32:0132:01 32:01+9:55
8371▼12106 Rodríguez José Alfredo20Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling83+32:0832:08 32:08+14:22
8472▼12166 Paekrathok Warut18Thailand84+32:08,, 32:08+14:22
8577▼823 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate85+32:4532:45 32:45+14:22
8682▼4182 Ho Burr25HKSI Pro Cycling Team86+33:2033:20 33:20+14:22
8795▲8175 Choi Jaewoong20South Korea87+35:0035:00 35:00+9:55
8887▼186 Loderer Timon26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang88+35:3635:36 35:36+14:22
8988▼175 Freiberg Michael27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team89+35:36,, 35:36+14:22
9089▼184 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang90+35:36,, 35:36+14:22
9190▼1155 Suzuki Ryu25Japan91+35:3835:38 35:38+14:22
92101▲9145 Munton Byron19South Africa92+35:5135:51 35:51+5:53
9392▼1183 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team93+36:2836:28 36:28+14:22
9494-56 Yechezkel Aviv23Israel Cycling Academy94+38:2538:25 38:25+14:22
9584▼11105 Mcculloch Brian35Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling95+39:3039:30 39:30+20:24
9693▼392 Tipper Jacob26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling96+41:2941:29 41:29+18:05
9798▲1185 Lau Wan Hei23HKSI Pro Cycling Team97+43:2843:28 43:28+14:22
9897▼1123 Chin Chao Kai24RTS Racing Team98+47:1147:11 47:11+18:05
9999-95 Kanerva Hiski23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling99+53:1353:13 53:13+24:04
100100-91 Orr Robert37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling100+53:5653:56 53:56+24:04
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-52 Ávila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy38
24▲2156 Arashiro Yukiya33Japan28
311▲8103 Frayre Eder26Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling20
46▲245 Clarke Jonathan33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team19
517▲1264 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia19
62▼4173 Seo Joon Yong30South Korea19
7-73 Bayly Cameron27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team15
83▼5152 Okamoto Hayato22Japan15
9-26 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate14
105▼5116 Vogt Mario26Team Sapura Cycling13
1127▲166 Teugels Lennert24Cibel - Cebon13
127▼516 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO13
138▼534 Nakane Hideto27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12
149▼5153 Onodera Rei22Japan12
1510▼525 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate11
1626▲1036 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10
1712▼543 Țvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10
1813▼562 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10
1914▼523 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate10
2016▼474 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
2115▼685 Schönberger Sebastian23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9
22-14 Hucker Robbie28Team UKYO8
2318▼5113 Zakaria Akmal Hakim21Team Sapura Cycling8
2419▼51 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon7
2520▼5106 Rodríguez José Alfredo20Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling7
2621▼5155 Suzuki Ryu25Japan7
2731▲424 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate6
2822▼6135 Lu Shao Hsuan23Taiwan6
2923▼6114 Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi22Team Sapura Cycling6
30-72 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5
3124▼782 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5
32-22 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate5
3325▼84 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon4
34-21 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate4
35-33 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3
36-131 Feng Chun Kai29Taiwan3
37-181 Chiu Ho San22HKSI Pro Cycling Team3
38-104 Girkins Kevin28Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling3
39-76 Bowden Scott22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2
4028▼1265 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
4129▼1283 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
42-51 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy2
4330▼1332 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2
4433▼1161 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
45-5 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon1
4632▼1455 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy1
4734▼1391 Orr Robert37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Cibel - Cebon+ - 12:31:26 37:36:36 37:36:36
24▲2 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 12:31:261:30 1:30
36▲3 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 12:31:261:53 1:53
48▲4 Team Illuminate+ - 12:31:262:47 2:47
55- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 12:31:263:41 3:41
62▼4 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team+ - 12:31:263:44 3:44
77- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 12:31:264:18 4:18
83▼5 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 12:31:268:49 8:49
910▲1 Japan+ - 12:31:2621:25 21:25
1011▲1 Team UKYO+ - 12:31:2621:57 21:57
119▼2 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ - 12:31:2627:16 27:16
1212- South Africa+ - 12:31:2631:54 31:54
1313- South Korea+ - 12:31:2649:56 49:56
1414- Team Sapura Cycling+ - 12:31:2653:14 53:14
1516▲1 Taiwan+ - 12:31:2653:46 53:46
1615▼1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ - 12:31:2655:01 55:01
1717- Thailand+ - 12:31:261:10:42 1:10:42
1819▲1 RTS Racing Team+ - 12:31:261:19:48 1:19:48
1918▼1 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+ - 12:31:261:28:08 1:28:08

Race information

Tour de Taiwan logoDate: 14th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.78 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nantou County Hall › Xiangsan Visitor Centre of Sun Moon Lake
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdetaiwan.org.tw/
www.cycling.org.tw

Race ranking position
211th
42 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16623 sec.