The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 91 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 14 | 20 | 2:45:20 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 3 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 13 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 13 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | +0:10 | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | 9 | +0:10 | 71 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 17 | +0:10 | 141 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 19 | +0:10 | 26 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 4 | +0:10 | 171 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 30 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 5 | +0:10 | 51 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 26 | +0:10 | 131 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:10 | 25 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 18 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:10 | 16 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 8 | +0:10 | 44 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 7 | +0:10 | 36 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 21 | +0:10 | 34 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 15 | +0:10 | 105 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 24 | +0:10 | 155 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 29 | +0:10 | 192 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Japan | 25 | Japan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 38 | +0:30 | 106 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:10 | 14 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 36 | +0:10 | 22 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 6 | +0:10 | 55 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 20 | +0:10 | 86 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 12 | +0:10 | 72 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | 94 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 23 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 10 | +0:10 | 104 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 28 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:10 | 2 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 37 | +0:10 | 181 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie South Africa | 24 | South Africa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 30 | +0:10 | 74 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 31 | +0:10 | 4 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 33 | +0:10 | 142 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 25 | +0:10 | 95 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Floyd's Pro Cycling | 30 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 35 | +0:10 | 133 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 22 | +0:10 | 193 | Classic | MASUDA Nariyuki Japan | 35 | Japan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 34 | +0:10 | 166 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:37 | 182 | Sprint | BASSON Gustav South Africa | 23 | South Africa | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:46 | 43 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:56 | 45 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:46 | ||||
42 | 49 | +0:56 | 32 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:46 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:56 | 146 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:56 | 61 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Herrmann Radteam | 27 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:46 | ||||
45 | 47 | +0:56 | 153 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
46 | 43 | +0:56 | 93 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Floyd's Pro Cycling | 29 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:46 | ||||
47 | 46 | +0:56 | 42 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:46 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:56 | 162 | Classic | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
49 | 41 | +0:51 | 152 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 26 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
50 | 50 | +1:06 | 173 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
51 | 52 | +1:07 | 175 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
52 | 51 | +1:07 | 186 | Climber | PRITZEN Marc Oliver South Africa | 19 | South Africa | ,, 0:57 | ||||
53 | 53 | +1:19 | 54 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
54 | 54 | +1:27 | 174 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Taiwan | 24 | Taiwan | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
55 | 55 | +1:34 | 82 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 1:24 | ||||
56 | 56 | +1:39 | 96 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
57 | 59 | +1:45 | 56 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Team BridgeLane | 31 | Team BridgeLane | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
58 | 57 | +1:43 | 75 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 1:35 | ||||
59 | 60 | +1:45 | 165 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | ||||
60 | 58 | +1:45 | 53 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 1:35 | ||||
61 | 61 | +1:50 | 191 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Japan | 29 | Japan | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
62 | 62 | +2:39 | 154 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
63 | 63 | +3:10 | 163 | Classic | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +3:16 | 6 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
65 | 65 | +3:16 | 185 | Classic | BARRETT Travis South Africa | 19 | South Africa | ,, 3:06 | ||||
66 | 66 | +3:19 | 92 | Sprint | JEAN Émile Floyd's Pro Cycling | 25 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
67 | 68 | +4:27 | 31 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
68 | 67 | +4:27 | 15 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 4:17 | ||||
69 | 73 | +4:37 | 161 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 4:27 4:27 | ||||
70 | 74 | +4:37 | 83 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 4:27 | ||||
71 | 70 | +4:37 | 134 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 4:27 | ||||
72 | 71 | +4:37 | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 4:27 | ||||
73 | 72 | +4:37 | 35 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 4:27 | ||||
74 | 69 | +4:34 | 176 | TT | WANG Jing Huei Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
75 | 76 | +4:39 | 126 | TT | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 4:29 | ||||
76 | 75 | +4:39 | 102 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 4:29 | ||||
77 | 78 | +5:08 | 63 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | 4:58 4:58 | ||||
78 | 77 | +5:08 | 5 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 4:58 | ||||
79 | 79 | +5:12 | 124 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 5:02 5:02 | ||||
80 | 80 | +5:14 | 136 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
81 | 81 | +5:53 | 183 | Sprint | OOSTHUIZEN Jason South Africa | 19 | South Africa | 5:43 5:43 | ||||
82 | 84 | +5:57 | 1 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5:47 5:47 | ||||
83 | 82 | +5:57 | 12 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 5:47 | ||||
84 | 83 | +5:57 | 24 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 5:47 | ||||
85 | 85 | +6:16 | 122 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 6:06 6:06 | ||||
86 | 86 | +6:25 | 64 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Herrmann Radteam | 18 | Herrmann Radteam | 6:15 6:15 | ||||
87 | 87 | +7:34 | 164 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
88 | 89 | +7:35 | 113 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:25 | ||||
89 | 88 | +7:35 | 121 | Climber | LIU Manduo Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 7:25 | ||||
90 | 94 | +7:58 | 33 | Sprint | MARCHETTI Moreno Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 20 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 7:48 7:48 | ||||
91 | 96 | +7:58 | 172 | TT | TU Sergio Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | ,, 7:48 | ||||
92 | 90 | +7:54 | 144 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
93 | 92 | +7:58 | 135 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
94 | 98 | +7:58 | 112 | Sprint | FORD Martin Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 44 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
95 | 95 | +7:58 | 195 | Sprint | OMAE Kakeru Japan | 21 | Japan | ,, 7:48 | ||||
96 | 93 | +7:58 | 62 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Herrmann Radteam | 30 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 7:48 | ||||
97 | 100 | +7:58 | 103 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 7:48 | ||||
98 | 102 | +8:18 | 73 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 7:48 | ||||
99 | 99 | +7:58 | 184 | Sprint | MONTSHIOA Jan Mayise South Africa | 27 | South Africa | ,, 7:48 | ||||
100 | 97 | +7:58 | 145 | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
101 | 101 | +8:03 | 81 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 7:53 7:53 | ||||
102 | 91 | +7:56 | 84 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 30 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 7:53 | ||||
103 | 103 | +9:29 | 111 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 9:19 9:19 | ||||
104 | 107 | +9:45 | 23 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 9:35 9:35 | ||||
105 | 106 | +9:45 | 21 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 9:35 | ||||
106 | 109 | +9:45 | 85 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 36 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 9:35 | ||||
107 | 105 | +9:45 | 123 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 9:35 | ||||
108 | 108 | +9:45 | 151 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:35 | ||||
109 | 104 | +9:42 | 194 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Japan | 29 | Japan | ,, 9:35 | ||||
110 | 110 | +14:02 | 125 | Sprint | YUAN Zilin Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 13:52 13:52 | ||||
111 | 111 | +17:12 | 76 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 17:02 17:02 | ||||
112 | 112 | +17:57 | 115 | Sprint | HAJI AMIR Amiruddin Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 20 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 17:47 17:47 | ||||
DNF | 52 | Classic | LEA Jason Team BridgeLane | 22 | Team BridgeLane | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | TT | MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 98 | ▲97 | 91 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3 | 4:30:36 | .. | ||
2 | 12 | ▲10 | 3 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 65 | ▲62 | 13 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 11 | ▲7 | 171 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 30 | Taiwan | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 27 | ▲22 | 51 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 18 | ▲12 | 55 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 43 | ▲36 | 36 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 46 | ▲38 | 44 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 55 | ▲46 | 71 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 34 | ▲24 | 104 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 57 | ▲46 | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 37 | ▲25 | 72 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 60 | ▲47 | 41 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 53 | ▲39 | 25 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 48 | ▲33 | 105 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 52 | ▲36 | 16 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 59 | ▲42 | 141 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 61 | ▲43 | 143 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 69 | ▲50 | 26 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 54 | ▲34 | 86 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 62 | ▲41 | 34 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 49 | ▲27 | 193 | Classic | MASUDA Nariyuki Japan | 35 | Japan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 67 | ▲44 | 14 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 73 | ▲49 | 155 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 58 | ▲33 | 95 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Floyd's Pro Cycling | 30 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 82 | ▲56 | 131 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 68 | ▲41 | 94 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 23 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 80 | ▲52 | 101 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 90 | ▲61 | 192 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Japan | 25 | Japan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 78 | ▲48 | 74 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 77 | ▲46 | 4 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 86 | ▲54 | 2 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 95 | ▲62 | 142 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 93 | ▲59 | 166 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 96 | ▲61 | 133 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 110 | ▲74 | 22 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 103 | ▲66 | 181 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie South Africa | 24 | South Africa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 114 | ▲76 | 106 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
39 | 14 | ▼25 | 182 | Sprint | BASSON Gustav South Africa | 23 | South Africa | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
40 | 1 | ▼39 | 43 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
41 | 4 | ▼37 | 152 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 26 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
42 | 10 | ▼32 | 45 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
43 | 9 | ▼34 | 93 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Floyd's Pro Cycling | 29 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 146 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Herrmann Radteam | 27 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
46 | 79 | ▲33 | 42 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
47 | 85 | ▲38 | 153 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
48 | 87 | ▲39 | 162 | Classic | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
49 | 94 | ▲45 | 32 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
50 | 13 | ▼37 | 173 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
51 | 35 | ▼16 | 186 | Climber | PRITZEN Marc Oliver South Africa | 19 | South Africa | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
52 | 71 | ▲19 | 175 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
53 | 31 | ▼22 | 54 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
54 | 2 | ▼52 | 174 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Taiwan | 24 | Taiwan | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
55 | 91 | ▲36 | 82 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
56 | 17 | ▼39 | 96 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
57 | 33 | ▼24 | 75 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
58 | 15 | ▼43 | 53 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
59 | 19 | ▼40 | 56 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Team BridgeLane | 31 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
60 | 41 | ▼19 | 165 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
61 | 21 | ▼40 | 191 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Japan | 29 | Japan | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
62 | 105 | ▲43 | 154 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | 163 | Classic | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
64 | 25 | ▼39 | 6 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
65 | 47 | ▼18 | 185 | Classic | BARRETT Travis South Africa | 19 | South Africa | ,, 3:16 | .. | |||
66 | 45 | ▼21 | 92 | Sprint | JEAN Émile Floyd's Pro Cycling | 25 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
67 | 23 | ▼44 | 15 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
68 | 112 | ▲44 | 31 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 4:27 | .. | |||
69 | 5 | ▼64 | 176 | TT | WANG Jing Huei Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
70 | 20 | ▼50 | 134 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
71 | 22 | ▼49 | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 4:37 | .. | |||
72 | 64 | ▼8 | 35 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 4:37 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 161 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 4:37 | .. | |||
74 | 108 | ▲34 | 83 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 4:37 | .. | |||
75 | 63 | ▼12 | 102 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
76 | 109 | ▲33 | 126 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||
77 | 24 | ▼53 | 5 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
78 | 32 | ▼46 | 63 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
79 | 72 | ▼7 | 124 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
80 | 30 | ▼50 | 136 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
81 | 51 | ▼30 | 183 | Sprint | OOSTHUIZEN Jason South Africa | 19 | South Africa | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
82 | 42 | ▼40 | 12 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
83 | 92 | ▲9 | 24 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 5:57 | .. | |||
84 | 102 | ▲18 | 1 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 5:57 | .. | |||
85 | 16 | ▼69 | 122 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |||
86 | 66 | ▼20 | 64 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Herrmann Radteam | 18 | Herrmann Radteam | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |||
87 | 7 | ▼80 | 164 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||
88 | 97 | ▲9 | 121 | Sprint | LIU Manduo Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
89 | 104 | ▲15 | 113 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:35 | .. | |||
90 | 6 | ▼84 | 144 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |||
91 | 3 | ▼88 | 84 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 30 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
92 | 28 | ▼64 | 135 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
93 | 26 | ▼67 | 62 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Herrmann Radteam | 30 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 7:58 | .. | |||
94 | 38 | ▼56 | 33 | Sprint | MARCHETTI Moreno Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 20 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 7:58 | .. | |||
95 | 70 | ▼25 | 195 | Sprint | OMAE Kakeru Japan | 21 | Japan | ,, 7:58 | .. | |||
96 | 88 | ▼8 | 172 | TT | TU Sergio Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | ,, 7:58 | .. | |||
97 | 81 | ▼16 | 145 | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 7:58 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | FORD Martin Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 44 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:58 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | MONTSHIOA Jan Mayise South Africa | 27 | South Africa | ,, 7:58 | .. | |||
100 | 111 | ▲11 | 103 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 7:58 | .. | |||
101 | 8 | ▼93 | 81 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
102 | 56 | ▼46 | 73 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
103 | 99 | ▼4 | 111 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||
104 | 83 | ▼21 | 194 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Japan | 29 | Japan | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||
105 | 39 | ▼66 | 123 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
106 | 50 | ▼56 | 21 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 9:45 | .. | |||
107 | 74 | ▼33 | 23 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 9:45 | .. | |||
108 | 84 | ▼24 | 151 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:45 | .. | |||
109 | 107 | ▼2 | 85 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 36 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 9:45 | .. | |||
110 | 106 | ▼4 | 125 | Sprint | YUAN Zilin Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |||
111 | 36 | ▼75 | 76 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 17:12 17:12 | .. | |||
112 | 89 | ▼23 | 115 | Sprint | HAJI AMIR Amiruddin Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 20 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 17:57 17:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 30 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 16 | +16 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 15 | +15 | |
3 | 3 | - | 144 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 4 | - | 81 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 13 | +13 | |
5 | 5 | - | 174 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Taiwan | 24 | Taiwan | 11 | +11 | |
6 | 6 | - | 93 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Floyd's Pro Cycling | 29 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 11 | +11 | |
7 | 7 | - | 45 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 8 | - | 152 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 26 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
9 | 9 | - | 176 | TT | WANG Jing Huei Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | 9 | +9 | |
10 | 10 | - | 171 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 30 | Taiwan | 9 | +9 | |
11 | 11 | - | 3 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 8 | +8 | |
12 | 12 | - | 173 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 7 | +7 | |
13 | 13 | - | 182 | Sprint | BASSON Gustav South Africa | 23 | South Africa | 6 | +6 | |
14 | - | 194 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Japan | 29 | Japan | 5 | +5 | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 53 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 5 | +5 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 96 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
18 | - | 75 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 55 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 2 | +2 | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 164 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 56 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Team BridgeLane | 31 | Team BridgeLane | 1 | +1 | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 16 | +16 | |
2 | 91 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 15 | +15 | |
3 | 3 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 12 | +12 | |
4 | 75 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 13 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 | +10 | |
6 | 41 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 8 | +8 | |
7 | 171 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 30 | Taiwan | 7 | +7 | |
8 | 141 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
9 | 194 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Japan | 29 | Japan | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 106 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
11 | 71 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
12 | 54 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 36 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 146 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 26 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | +1 | |
16 | 192 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Japan | 25 | Japan | 1 | +1 | |
17 | 42 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 13:32:18 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 18 | ▲14 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | Kinan Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
10 | 1 | ▼9 | Team BridgeLane | CT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | South Africa | NAT | 1:24 1:24 | .. |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 1:32 1:32 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Japan | NAT | 1:40 1:40 | .. |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | Taiwan | NAT | 1:53 1:53 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | CT | 2:21 2:21 | .. |
16 | 6 | ▼10 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 4:27 4:27 | .. |
17 | 4 | ▼13 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | CT | 5:51 5:51 | .. |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | Herrmann Radteam | CT | 11:59 11:59 | .. |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 15:37 15:37 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | CT | 24:32 24:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 March 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.149 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:118.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:59
- Vert. meters:1105
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: