The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:06 | 86 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 14 | 20 | 3:58:21 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 91 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:12 | 36 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 30 | +1:25 | 54 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 33 | +3:36 | 6 | GC | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 16 | +0:16 | 193 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Japan | 35 | Japan | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 29 | +1:13 | 186 | Sprint | PRITZEN Marc Oliver South Africa | 19 | South Africa | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 6 | +0:16 | 105 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 20 | +0:16 | 4 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 5 | +0:16 | 171 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 30 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:16 | 141 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 8 | +0:16 | 44 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 19 | +0:16 | 155 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 7 | +0:16 | 71 | Hills | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:16 | 131 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 14 | +0:16 | 34 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | +0:16 | 46 | Classic | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | 13 | +0:16 | 41 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 18 | +0:16 | 14 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:16 | 192 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Japan | 25 | Japan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 9 | +0:16 | 25 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 4 | +0:12 | 13 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 12 | +0:16 | 143 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:16 | 133 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 10 | +0:16 | 104 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:16 | 142 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 28 | +1:02 | 42 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 25 | +0:16 | 2 | GC | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 23 | +0:16 | 94 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 23 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 21 | +0:16 | 95 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Floyd's Pro Cycling | 30 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 27 | +0:36 | 26 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
32 | 32 | +3:03 | 166 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
33 | 34 | +3:49 | 162 | TT | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 2:47 | ||||
34 | 31 | +3:03 | 55 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 2:47 | ||||
35 | 40 | +6:14 | 75 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
36 | 36 | +4:41 | 72 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 4:25 | ||||
37 | 38 | +4:41 | 74 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 4:25 | ||||
38 | 35 | +4:28 | 51 | GC | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 4:25 | ||||
39 | 37 | +4:41 | 22 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 4:25 | ||||
40 | 46 | +10:56 | 64 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Herrmann Radteam | 18 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 4:25 | ||||
41 | 39 | +5:27 | 93 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Floyd's Pro Cycling | 29 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 4:25 | ||||
42 | 44 | +10:18 | 163 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 7:02 7:02 | ||||
43 | 71 | +32:38 | 164 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:02 | ||||
44 | 43 | +8:53 | 165 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:02 | ||||
45 | 42 | +7:18 | 101 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 7:02 | ||||
46 | 41 | +7:08 | 3 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 7:02 | ||||
47 | 45 | +10:23 | 175 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | 9:10 9:10 | ||||
48 | 47 | +11:56 | 154 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9:11 9:11 | ||||
49 | 58 | +16:26 | 124 | Hills | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 11:08 11:08 | ||||
50 | 49 | +13:15 | 182 | Sprint | BASSON Gustav South Africa | 23 | South Africa | 12:32 12:32 | ||||
51 | 80 | +35:58 | 136 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 12:42 12:42 | ||||
52 | 79 | +35:52 | 63 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 12:42 | ||||
53 | 55 | +14:33 | 53 | Classic | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 12:42 | ||||
54 | 81 | +37:00 | 122 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 12:42 | ||||
55 | 88 | +40:29 | 151 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:42 | ||||
56 | 53 | +14:15 | 174 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Taiwan | 24 | Taiwan | ,, 12:42 | ||||
57 | 48 | +12:58 | 16 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 12:42 | ||||
58 | 50 | +13:44 | 146 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 12:42 | ||||
59 | 66 | +20:46 | 195 | Sprint | OMAE Kakeru Japan | 21 | Japan | ,, 12:42 | ||||
60 | 51 | +13:48 | 173 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | ,, 12:42 | ||||
61 | 54 | +14:22 | 82 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 12:42 | ||||
62 | 73 | +34:00 | 185 | Classic | BARRETT Travis South Africa | 19 | South Africa | ,, 12:42 | ||||
63 | 69 | +29:02 | 24 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 12:42 | ||||
64 | 75 | +35:11 | 31 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 12:42 | ||||
65 | 70 | +31:39 | 153 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:42 | ||||
66 | 74 | +34:03 | 92 | Sprint | JEAN Émile Floyd's Pro Cycling | 25 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 12:42 | ||||
67 | 76 | +35:23 | 102 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 12:42 | ||||
68 | 52 | +13:48 | 32 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 12:46 12:46 | ||||
69 | 62 | +17:31 | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 12:48 12:48 | ||||
70 | 85 | +39:00 | 112 | Sprint | FORD Martin Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 44 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 13:00 13:00 | ||||
71 | 86 | +39:00 | 184 | Sprint | MONTSHIOA Jan Mayise South Africa | 27 | South Africa | ,, 13:00 | ||||
72 | 90 | +40:53 | 103 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 14:53 14:53 | ||||
73 | 105 | +44:04 | 172 | TT | TU Sergio Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | ,, 14:53 | ||||
74 | 65 | +19:36 | 161 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 14:53 | ||||
75 | 89 | +40:30 | 113 | Sprint | TIGRINE Mehdi Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 14:53 | ||||
76 | 96 | +42:03 | 1 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 14:53 | ||||
77 | 64 | +19:36 | 35 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 14:53 | ||||
78 | 63 | +19:26 | 15 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 14:53 | ||||
79 | 59 | +16:38 | 96 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 14:53 | ||||
80 | 57 | +15:55 | 61 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Herrmann Radteam | 27 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 14:53 | ||||
81 | 56 | +15:26 | 106 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 14:53 | ||||
82 | 91 | +40:54 | 84 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 30 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 14:56 14:56 | ||||
83 | 92 | +41:01 | 81 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 14:56 | ||||
84 | 72 | +33:49 | 152 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 26 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:56 | ||||
85 | 101 | +43:38 | 85 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 36 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 15:52 15:52 | ||||
86 | 84 | +38:31 | 83 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 15:52 | ||||
87 | 94 | +41:52 | 135 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
88 | 77 | +35:37 | 56 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Team BridgeLane | 31 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 15:52 | ||||
89 | 93 | +41:50 | 62 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Herrmann Radteam | 30 | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 15:52 | ||||
90 | 99 | +43:02 | 12 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 15:52 | ||||
91 | 87 | +39:45 | 183 | Sprint | OOSTHUIZEN Jason South Africa | 19 | South Africa | ,, 15:52 | ||||
92 | 103 | +43:39 | 21 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 15:52 | ||||
93 | 102 | +43:39 | 123 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
94 | 95 | +41:52 | 145 | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
95 | 82 | +38:28 | 176 | TT | WANG Jing Huei Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | ,, 15:52 | ||||
96 | 61 | +16:54 | 45 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 15:52 | ||||
97 | 83 | +38:31 | 134 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
98 | 67 | +23:44 | 144 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
99 | 60 | +16:43 | 43 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 15:52 | ||||
100 | 97 | +42:12 | 5 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 15:52 | ||||
101 | 68 | +25:40 | 194 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Japan | 29 | Japan | ,, 15:52 | ||||
102 | 78 | +35:44 | 191 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Japan | 29 | Japan | ,, 15:52 | ||||
103 | 100 | +43:23 | 111 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
104 | 104 | +43:39 | 23 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 15:52 | ||||
105 | 106 | +48:10 | 33 | Sprint | MARCHETTI Moreno Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 20 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 18:59 18:59 | ||||
106 | 98 | +42:35 | 126 | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | 19:54 19:54 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 91 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3 | 12:17:54 | .. | ||
2 | 22 | ▲20 | 86 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 36 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 13 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 171 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 30 | Taiwan | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 105 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 71 | Hills | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 44 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 25 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 104 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 141 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 34 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 46 | Classic | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 193 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Japan | 35 | Japan | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 131 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
18 | 24 | ▲6 | 14 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
19 | 38 | ▲19 | 155 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 4 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 95 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Floyd's Pro Cycling | 30 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 192 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Japan | 25 | Japan | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 94 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 23 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
24 | 34 | ▲10 | 133 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 2 | GC | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 142 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 26 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
28 | 47 | ▲19 | 42 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
29 | 49 | ▲20 | 186 | Sprint | PRITZEN Marc Oliver South Africa | 19 | South Africa | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
30 | 51 | ▲21 | 54 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
31 | 6 | ▼25 | 55 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 166 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
33 | 60 | ▲27 | 6 | GC | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | 162 | TT | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
35 | 2 | ▼33 | 51 | GC | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
36 | 8 | ▼28 | 72 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
37 | 29 | ▼8 | 22 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 4:41 | .. | |||
38 | 31 | ▼7 | 74 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 4:41 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 93 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Floyd's Pro Cycling | 29 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
40 | 55 | ▲15 | 75 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |||
41 | 1 | ▼40 | 3 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
42 | 27 | ▼15 | 101 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
43 | 56 | ▲13 | 165 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |||
44 | 59 | ▲15 | 163 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 175 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
46 | 66 | ▲20 | 64 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Herrmann Radteam | 18 | Herrmann Radteam | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||
47 | 58 | ▲11 | 154 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
48 | 19 | ▼29 | 16 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||
49 | 39 | ▼10 | 182 | Sprint | BASSON Gustav South Africa | 23 | South Africa | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 146 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |||
51 | 48 | ▼3 | 173 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |||
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 32 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 13:48 | .. | |||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 174 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Taiwan | 24 | Taiwan | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 82 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 53 | Classic | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
56 | 37 | ▼19 | 106 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
57 | 43 | ▼14 | 61 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Herrmann Radteam | 27 | Herrmann Radteam | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 124 | Hills | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 16:26 16:26 | .. | |||
59 | 54 | ▼5 | 96 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 16:38 16:38 | .. | |||
60 | 40 | ▼20 | 43 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 16:43 16:43 | .. | |||
61 | 42 | ▼19 | 45 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 17:31 17:31 | .. | |||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | 15 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:26 19:26 | .. | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 35 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 19:36 19:36 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 161 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 19:36 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 195 | Sprint | OMAE Kakeru Japan | 21 | Japan | 20:46 20:46 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 144 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | 23:44 23:44 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Japan | 29 | Japan | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29:02 29:02 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 153 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 31:39 31:39 | .. | |||
71 | 87 | ▲16 | 164 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32:38 32:38 | .. | |||
72 | 71 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 26 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 33:49 33:49 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 185 | Classic | BARRETT Travis South Africa | 19 | South Africa | 34:00 34:00 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | JEAN Émile Floyd's Pro Cycling | 25 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34:03 34:03 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 35:11 35:11 | .. | |||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 102 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 35:23 35:23 | .. | |||
77 | 73 | ▼4 | 56 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Team BridgeLane | 31 | Team BridgeLane | 35:37 35:37 | .. | |||
78 | 74 | ▼4 | 191 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Japan | 29 | Japan | 35:44 35:44 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 63 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | 35:52 35:52 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 136 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 35:58 35:58 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 37:00 37:00 | .. | |||
82 | 78 | ▼4 | 176 | TT | WANG Jing Huei Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | 38:28 38:28 | .. | |||
83 | 79 | ▼4 | 134 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 38:31 38:31 | .. | |||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 83 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 38:31 | .. | |||
85 | 93 | ▲8 | 112 | Sprint | FORD Martin Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 44 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 39:00 39:00 | .. | |||
86 | 95 | ▲9 | 184 | Sprint | MONTSHIOA Jan Mayise South Africa | 27 | South Africa | ,, 39:00 | .. | |||
87 | 85 | ▼2 | 183 | Sprint | OOSTHUIZEN Jason South Africa | 19 | South Africa | 39:45 39:45 | .. | |||
88 | 106 | ▲18 | 151 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 40:29 40:29 | .. | |||
89 | 88 | ▼1 | 113 | Sprint | TIGRINE Mehdi Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 40:30 40:30 | .. | |||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 103 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 40:53 40:53 | .. | |||
91 | 90 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 30 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 40:54 40:54 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 81 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 41:01 41:01 | .. | |||
93 | 91 | ▼2 | 62 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Herrmann Radteam | 30 | Herrmann Radteam | 41:50 41:50 | .. | |||
94 | 92 | ▼2 | 135 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 41:52 41:52 | .. | |||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 41:52 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 1 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 42:03 42:03 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 42:12 42:12 | .. | |||
98 | 82 | ▼16 | 126 | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | 42:35 42:35 | .. | ||||
99 | 99 | - | 12 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 43:02 43:02 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 43:23 43:23 | .. | |||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 36 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 43:38 43:38 | .. | |||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 43:39 43:39 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 43:39 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 43:39 | .. | |||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 172 | TT | TU Sergio Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | 44:04 44:04 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | MARCHETTI Moreno Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 20 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 48:10 48:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 144 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | +3 | |
2 | 2 | - | 43 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 29 | +2 | |
3 | 15 | ▲12 | 36 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | +13 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 173 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 22 | +1 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Floyd's Pro Cycling | 29 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 21 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 51 | GC | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 20 | +5 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 171 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 30 | Taiwan | 18 | +6 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 84 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 30 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 16 | - | |
10 | - | 86 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 15 | +15 | ||
11 | - | 91 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 14 | +14 | ||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 81 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 13 | - | |
13 | - | 54 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 12 | +12 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 174 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Taiwan | 24 | Taiwan | 11 | - | |
15 | - | 6 | GC | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 11 | +11 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 | - | |
17 | - | 193 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Japan | 35 | Japan | 10 | +10 | ||
18 | 31 | ▲13 | 186 | Sprint | PRITZEN Marc Oliver South Africa | 19 | South Africa | 10 | +9 | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 45 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 152 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 26 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 176 | TT | WANG Jing Huei Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | 9 | - | |
22 | - | 105 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 61 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Herrmann Radteam | 27 | Herrmann Radteam | 8 | +1 | |
24 | - | 4 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 7 | +7 | ||
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 55 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | 25 | Team BridgeLane | 7 | - | |
26 | 18 | ▼8 | 75 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 182 | Sprint | BASSON Gustav South Africa | 23 | South Africa | 6 | - | |
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 32 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 6 | - | |
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 194 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Japan | 29 | Japan | 5 | - | |
30 | - | 141 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
31 | 22 | ▼9 | 53 | Classic | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 5 | - | |
32 | - | 44 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | 4 | +4 | ||
33 | 23 | ▼10 | 56 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Team BridgeLane | 31 | Team BridgeLane | 4 | - | |
34 | 24 | ▼10 | 122 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
35 | - | 106 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
36 | - | 155 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
37 | 25 | ▼12 | 96 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
38 | - | 183 | Sprint | OOSTHUIZEN Jason South Africa | 19 | South Africa | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | 26 | ▼13 | 62 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Herrmann Radteam | 30 | Herrmann Radteam | 3 | - | |
40 | 27 | ▼13 | 85 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 36 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
41 | - | 71 | Hills | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
42 | 28 | ▼14 | 143 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
43 | - | 153 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
44 | 29 | ▼15 | 164 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
45 | 30 | ▼15 | 5 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2 | - | |
46 | - | 131 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
47 | 32 | ▼15 | 63 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Herrmann Radteam | 23 | Herrmann Radteam | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 46 | Classic | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 37 | +10 | |
2 | 2 | - | 106 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | +6 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 141 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | 20 | +5 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 194 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Japan | 29 | Japan | 19 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 91 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 16 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 41 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 13 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 3 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 12 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 42 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 11 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 105 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 10 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 75 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 10 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 13 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 171 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 30 | Taiwan | 9 | - | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 192 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Japan | 25 | Japan | 8 | +7 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 26 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 54 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 7 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 36 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4 | +1 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 71 | Hills | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
18 | - | 153 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
19 | - | 86 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 44 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
22 | - | 95 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Floyd's Pro Cycling | 30 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | - | 61 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Herrmann Radteam | 27 | Herrmann Radteam | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 94 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 23 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
25 | - | 183 | Sprint | OOSTHUIZEN Jason South Africa | 19 | South Africa | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 36:54:30 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Kinan Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 4:45 4:45 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 7:02 7:02 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Team BridgeLane | CT | 8:21 8:21 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 8:50 8:50 | .. |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 12:42 12:42 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 13:28 13:28 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Japan | NAT | 14:22 14:22 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | CT | 14:57 14:57 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Taiwan | NAT | 23:45 23:45 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | South Africa | NAT | 26:38 26:38 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 35:05 35:05 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 41:21 41:21 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | CT | 51:25 51:25 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Herrmann Radteam | CT | 1:01:55 1:01:55 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 1:31:11 1:31:11 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | CT | 2:02:05 2:02:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 March 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.938 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:166.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:124
- Vert. meters:2450
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: