The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | +11:13 | 61 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 31 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 14 | 20 | 2:45:33 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 43 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 22 | Team BridgeLane | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 65 | +13:36 | 103 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:17 | 114 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 14 | +0:25 | 31 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 8 | +0:21 | 44 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Team BridgeLane | 30 | Team BridgeLane | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 63 | +12:11 | 133 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 49 | +3:51 | 5 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 5 | +0:17 | 2 | Sprint | SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 21 | +0:26 | 73 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 36 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 19 | +0:26 | 24 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 74 | +29:37 | 155 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 40 | +1:17 | 32 | GC | ANDERSSON Emil Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:25 | 142 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 29 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 39 | +0:50 | 122 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 25 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 46 | +2:45 | 12 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 27 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 16 | +0:25 | 83 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen | 27 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 75 | +30:51 | 145 | Sprint | LOOIJ André SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 43 | +1:37 | 75 | Sprint | TAKEYAMA Kosuke Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 18 | +0:26 | 34 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 80 | +33:27 | 113 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 36 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:26 | 81 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 36 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 41 | +1:31 | 62 | Sprint | BASSETTI Sam Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 28 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 22 | +0:26 | 161 | Sprint | AURIGNAC Samy Cambodia Cycling Academy | 27 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 4 | +0:15 | 101 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 31 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 12 | +0:24 | 71 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 20 | +0:26 | 53 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 55 | +9:01 | 125 | Sprint | SURYADI Bambang Pgn Road Cycling Team | 29 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 42 | +1:32 | 22 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 48 | +3:48 | 93 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 23 | +0:26 | 21 | Climber | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 7 | +0:17 | 14 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 29 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 3 | +0:14 | 95 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 17 | +0:25 | 25 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 27 | +0:26 | 52 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 26 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 13 | +0:24 | 51 | GC | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 26 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 2 | +0:04 | 152 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 9 | +0:22 | 11 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 50 | +4:12 | 23 | TT | KOLLER Jan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 67 | +15:01 | 94 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 81 | +34:46 | 164 | Sprint | DUMOURIER Florian Cambodia Cycling Academy | 28 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 30 | +0:26 | 91 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 28 | +0:26 | 42 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 31 | +0:26 | 111 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 25 | +0:26 | 163 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Cambodia Cycling Academy | 29 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 44 | +1:38 | 3 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 11 | +0:23 | 82 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 34 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 29 | +0:26 | 84 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 25 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 36 | +0:26 | 74 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 32 | +0:26 | 151 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 66 | +14:01 | 154 | TT | HEANEY Alex St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 34 | +0:26 | 135 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 33 | +0:26 | 4 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 51 | +6:44 | 105 | Classic | SU Yu Ming Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 26 | +0:26 | 72 | GC | CROME Sam Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 73 | +29:17 | 162 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Cambodia Cycling Academy | 30 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 53 | +8:26 | 13 | Classic | ISHIGAMI Masahiro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 71 | +27:08 | 121 | Classic | CAHYADI Aiman Pgn Road Cycling Team | 26 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 52 | +8:15 | 102 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 10 | +0:22 | 63 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 26 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 35 | +0:26 | 65 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 22 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 37 | +0:26 | 112 | Classic | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 62 | +12:00 | 33 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 38 | +0:26 | 115 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 59 | +11:11 | 54 | TT | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 21 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 77 | +31:09 | 124 | Sprint | WIBISONO Rachmad Noka Pgn Road Cycling Team | 20 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
67 | 56 | +9:20 | 134 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
68 | 54 | +8:30 | 143 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 32 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
69 | 76 | +30:51 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:21 | ||||
70 | 47 | +3:25 | 64 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 28 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
71 | 58 | +10:14 | 15 | TT | OKA Atsushi NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
72 | 57 | +9:42 | 144 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 33 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
73 | 70 | +18:33 | 104 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 30 | Taiwan | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
74 | 61 | +11:30 | 85 | Climber | NAKAMURA Kaito Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:34 | ||||
75 | 72 | +27:31 | 165 | Climber | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Cambodia Cycling Academy | 34 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
76 | 64 | +12:48 | 41 | Sprint | VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:37 | ||||
77 | 78 | +31:36 | 131 | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin ProTouch | 28 | ProTouch | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
78 | 82 | +45:24 | 132 | Sprint | BUTLER Reynard ProTouch | 30 | ProTouch | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
79 | 45 | +1:49 | 45 | TT | JENNER Samuel Team BridgeLane | 22 | Team BridgeLane | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
80 | 69 | +16:50 | 55 | Sprint | SCOTT Ari Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 18 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
81 | 79 | +32:47 | 153 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
82 | 68 | +16:24 | 35 | Classic | SCHULTZ Elliot Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 2:18 | ||||
DNF | 1 | TT | NEVES José Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 22 | Team BridgeLane | 125 | 100 | 14:39:42 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 152 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 85 | 70 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 95 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 70 | 50 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 101 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 31 | Taiwan | 60 | 36 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 50 | 28 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 114 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 40 | 24 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 29 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | 20 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 44 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Team BridgeLane | 30 | Team BridgeLane | 30 | 18 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 11 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | 16 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 63 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 26 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 20 | 14 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
11 | 26 | ▲15 | 82 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 34 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 15 | 12 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 71 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 10 | 10 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 51 | GC | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 26 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 5 | 8 | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 31 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 5 | 7 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 29 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 5 | 6 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 83 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen | 27 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 25 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 34 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3 | 3 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 24 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 53 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 73 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 36 | Team UKYO | 3 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 161 | Sprint | AURIGNAC Samy Cambodia Cycling Academy | 27 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 3 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 21 | Climber | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 81 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 36 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 3 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 163 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Cambodia Cycling Academy | 29 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 3 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 72 | GC | CROME Sam Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 52 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 26 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 42 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 84 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 25 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 91 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 111 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 151 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 4 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 135 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 65 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 22 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 74 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 112 | Classic | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 115 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 25 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 32 | GC | ANDERSSON Emil Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | BASSETTI Sam Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 28 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | TAKEYAMA Kosuke Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 3 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||||
45 | 36 | ▼9 | 45 | TT | JENNER Samuel Team BridgeLane | 22 | Team BridgeLane | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 12 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 27 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 64 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 28 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | 93 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3:48 3:48 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | 5 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 3:51 3:51 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | 23 | TT | KOLLER Jan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:12 4:12 | .. | ||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 105 | Classic | SU Yu Ming Taiwan | 19 | Taiwan | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 102 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 8:15 8:15 | .. | ||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 13 | Classic | ISHIGAMI Masahiro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 143 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 32 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 8:30 8:30 | .. | ||||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 125 | Sprint | SURYADI Bambang Pgn Road Cycling Team | 29 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 9:01 9:01 | .. | ||||
56 | 56 | - | 134 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 33 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 9:42 9:42 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 15 | TT | OKA Atsushi NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 10:14 10:14 | .. | ||||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 54 | TT | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 21 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 11:11 11:11 | .. | ||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 31 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 11:13 11:13 | .. | ||||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 85 | Climber | NAKAMURA Kaito Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 11:30 11:30 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 12:00 12:00 | .. | ||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 12:11 12:11 | .. | ||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 12:48 12:48 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | 13:36 13:36 | .. | ||||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 154 | TT | HEANEY Alex St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 14:01 14:01 | .. | ||||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 94 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 15:01 15:01 | .. | ||||
68 | 68 | - | 35 | Classic | SCHULTZ Elliot Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 16:24 16:24 | .. | ||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | SCOTT Ari Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 18 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 16:50 16:50 | .. | ||||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 104 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 30 | Taiwan | 18:33 18:33 | .. | ||||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 121 | Classic | CAHYADI Aiman Pgn Road Cycling Team | 26 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 27:08 27:08 | .. | ||||
72 | 72 | - | 165 | Classic | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Cambodia Cycling Academy | 34 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 27:31 27:31 | .. | ||||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 162 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Cambodia Cycling Academy | 30 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 29:17 29:17 | .. | ||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 29:37 29:37 | .. | ||||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 145 | Sprint | LOOIJ André SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 30:51 30:51 | .. | ||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 30:51 | .. | ||||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | WIBISONO Rachmad Noka Pgn Road Cycling Team | 20 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 31:09 31:09 | .. | ||||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin ProTouch | 28 | ProTouch | 31:36 31:36 | .. | ||||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 153 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 32:47 32:47 | .. | ||||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 36 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33:27 33:27 | .. | ||||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | DUMOURIER Florian Cambodia Cycling Academy | 28 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 34:46 34:46 | .. | ||||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | BUTLER Reynard ProTouch | 30 | ProTouch | 45:24 45:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 31 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 66 | +17 | |
2 | 2 | - | 43 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 22 | Team BridgeLane | 61 | +14 | |
3 | 3 | - | 2 | Sprint | SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 50 | +8 | |
4 | 4 | - | 114 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 41 | +12 | |
5 | 5 | - | 5 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 37 | +8 | |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | 31 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | +11 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 133 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 24 | +9 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 12 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 27 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | - | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 44 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Team BridgeLane | 30 | Team BridgeLane | 21 | +10 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 62 | Sprint | BASSETTI Sam Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 28 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 21 | - | |
11 | 23 | ▲12 | 95 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | +15 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 19 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 29 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 19 | +2 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 122 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 25 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 19 | +1 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 32 | GC | ANDERSSON Emil Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 17 | +3 | |
16 | 27 | ▲11 | 103 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 26 | Taiwan | 17 | +13 | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 34 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 16 | - | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 12 | +5 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 63 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 26 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 10 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 83 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen | 27 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 9 | - | |
21 | - | 35 | Classic | SCHULTZ Elliot Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 101 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 31 | Taiwan | 7 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 11 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 7 | +1 | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 71 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 7 | - | |
25 | - | 73 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 36 | Team UKYO | 6 | +6 | ||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 113 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 36 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
27 | - | 82 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 34 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 5 | +5 | ||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 25 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 53 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 4 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 134 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 4 | - | |
31 | - | 155 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | LOOIJ André SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 51 | GC | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 26 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 3 | - | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3 | - | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | AURIGNAC Samy Cambodia Cycling Academy | 27 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 1 | - | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 163 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Cambodia Cycling Academy | 29 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 1 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 42 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 1 | - | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 143 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 32 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
39 | - | 144 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 33 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | +6 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Cambodia Cycling Academy | 29 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 22 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 51 | GC | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 26 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 18 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 152 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 143 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 32 | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 164 | Sprint | DUMOURIER Florian Cambodia Cycling Academy | 28 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 15 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 15 | +1 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 63 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 26 | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | 14 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 31 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 13 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 101 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Taiwan | 31 | Taiwan | 12 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 42 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 11 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 14 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 29 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 10 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 81 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 36 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 6 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 52 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 26 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 6 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 112 | Classic | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 22 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 73 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 36 | Team UKYO | 5 | - | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 35 | Classic | SCHULTZ Elliot Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 5 | +4 | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 114 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
21 | - | 82 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 34 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 21 | Climber | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 25 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 44:00:24 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Burgos - BH | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Team UKYO | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Team BridgeLane | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Utsunomiya Blitzen | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling | CT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | PRT | 2:20 2:20 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 3:22 3:22 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Taiwan | NAT | 5:21 5:21 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | St George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 11:33 11:33 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | CT | 16:08 16:08 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | ProTouch | CT | 20:39 20:39 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Cambodia Cycling Academy | CT | 23:46 23:46 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Pgn Road Cycling Team | CT | 35:41 35:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 March 2020
- Start time:09:33 (02:33 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:46.56 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:128.47 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:12
- Vert. meters:673
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: