1 3 +0:12 43
Sprint 22 Team BridgeLane 14 20 3:40:59
2 63 +11:33 61
Sprint 31 Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 5 +0:15 2
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 42 +1:13 32
GC 26 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 5 ,, 0:00
5 12 +0:21 142
Sprint 29 SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 4 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:20 114
Sprint 30 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 45 +1:28 22
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 ,, 0:00
8 50 +3:47 5
Sprint 21 Burgos - BH 1 ,, 0:00
9 16 +0:22 24
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
10 2 +0:11 101
TT 31 Taiwan ,, 0:00
11 15 +0:22 34
Sprint 26 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
12 17 +0:22 53
Sprint 23 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
13 10 +0:20 71
GC 29 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
14 6 +0:17 44
Sprint 30 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
15 25 +0:22 161
Sprint 27 Cambodia Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
16 49 +3:44 93
TT 20 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
17 70 +14:07 35
Classic 19 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
18 14 +0:21 83
Sprint 27 Utsunomiya Blitzen ,, 0:00
19 44 +1:27 62
Sprint 28 Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
20 47 +2:41 12
Sprint 27 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:22 21
Climber 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
22 27 +0:22 82
Sprint 34 Utsunomiya Blitzen ,, 0:00
23 22 +0:22 81
TT 36 Utsunomiya Blitzen ,, 0:00
24 1 +0:00 152
GC 24 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 35 +0:22 135
Climber 19 ProTouch ,, 0:00
26 20 +0:22 72
GC 26 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
27 41 +0:46 122
Sprint 25 Pgn Road Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 19 +0:22 25
GC 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:22 11
GC 34 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:00
30 28 +0:22 84
GC 25 Utsunomiya Blitzen ,, 0:00
31 46 +1:34 3
Classic 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
32 13 +0:21 31
Sprint 27 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
33 4 +0:13 14
Sprint 29 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:00
34 51 +4:08 102
Classic 25 Taiwan ,, 0:00
35 31 +0:22 45
TT 22 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
36 52 +4:08 23
TT 22 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
37 18 +0:22 163
Sprint 29 Cambodia Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
38 39 +0:22 115
Sprint 29 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 38 +0:22 4
Classic 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
40 26 +0:22 52
TT 26 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
41 8 +0:19 63
TT 26 Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
42 40 +0:22 74
GC 26 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
43 7 +0:19 95
Sprint 26 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
44 23 +0:22 42
Sprint 24 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
45 61 +9:42 15
TT 24 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:00
46 32 +0:22 151
GC 20 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 36 +0:22 1
TT 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
48 11 +0:20 51
GC 26 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
49 54 +7:26 143
Sprint 32 SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 33 +0:22 65
TT 22 Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
51 34 +0:22 91
Sprint 25 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
52 24 +0:22 73
GC 36 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
53 37 +0:22 111
Sprint 28 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 30 +0:22 112
Classic 23 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 48 +2:47 64
Sprint 27 Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
56 43 +1:22 75
Sprint 22 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
57 56 +8:22 13
Classic 22 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:00
58 53 +6:40 105
Classic 19 Taiwan 2:32 2:32
59 62 +10:39 85
Climber 23 Utsunomiya Blitzen 4:48 4:48
60 71 +14:57 94
GC 21 Team Sapura Cycling 7:31 7:31
61 55 +7:53 33
Sprint 23 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 7:31
62 60 +9:17 54
TT 21 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 8:35 8:35
63 58 +8:57 125
Sprint 29 Pgn Road Cycling Team ,, 8:35
64 57 +8:57 134
Sprint 26 ProTouch ,, 8:35
65 59 +8:57 144
Sprint 33 SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team ,, 8:35
66 67 +13:36 103
Sprint 26 Taiwan 11:45 11:45
67 69 +13:52 104
TT 30 Taiwan ,, 11:45
68 66 +12:07 154
TT 25 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 11:45
69 64 +12:07 133
Sprint 25 ProTouch ,, 11:45
70 65 +12:07 41
Sprint 21 Team BridgeLane ,, 11:45
71 72 +17:57 153
Sprint 26 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 11:45
72 68 +13:45 55
Sprint 18 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 11:45
73 77 +30:07 131
Sprint 28 ProTouch 22:41 22:41
74 78 +30:26 92
Sprint 22 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 22:41
75 73 +26:50 165
Sprint 34 Cambodia Cycling Academy ,, 22:41
76 82 +34:31 164
Sprint 28 Cambodia Cycling Academy ,, 22:41
77 79 +30:47 145
Sprint 24 SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 23:21 23:21
78 76 +29:33 155
Sprint 20 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 23:21
79 74 +27:04 121
Classic 26 Pgn Road Cycling Team ,, 23:21
80 80 +30:47 124
Sprint 20 Pgn Road Cycling Team ,, 23:21
81 75 +29:13 162
Climber 30 Cambodia Cycling Academy 25:57 25:57
82 81 +33:23 113
Sprint 36 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 25:57
83 83 +44:08 132
Sprint 30 ProTouch 26:29 26:29
DNF 123
Sprint 23 Pgn Road Cycling Team -