2019
«
»
2020»

Tour de Taiwan

(2.1)
2020»Stage 5 (Final)»Kaohsiung CityKaohsiung City(128.47k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
160+11:1361 YOUNG EricElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling31Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling14202:45:33
21+0:0043 WHITE NicholasTeam BridgeLane22Team BridgeLane512,,
0:00
365+13:36103 PENG Yuan TangTaiwan26Taiwan37,,
0:00
46+0:17114 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team5,,
0:00
514+0:2531 VOLKERS SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4,,
0:00
68+0:2144 HILL BenjaminTeam BridgeLane30Team BridgeLane3,,
0:00
763+12:11133 DU PLOOY RohanProTouch25ProTouch2,,
0:00
849+3:515 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH21Burgos-BH1,,
0:00
95+0:172 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
0:00
1021+0:2673 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO36Team UKYO,,
0:00
1119+0:2624 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
1274+29:37155 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team20St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
1340+1:1732 ANDERSSON EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1415+0:25142 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:00
1539+0:50122 NOVARDIANTO JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:00
1646+2:4512 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
1716+0:2583 SUZUKI RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen27Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:00
1875+30:51145 LOOIJ AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team24SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:00
1943+1:3775 TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO22Team UKYO,,
0:00
2018+0:2634 CHEN Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2180+33:27113 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team36Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:00
2224+0:2681 MASUDA NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen36Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:00
2341+1:3162 BASSETTI SamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling28Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2422+0:26161 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:00
254+0:15101 FENG Chun KaiTaiwan31Taiwan,,
0:00
2612+0:2471 HUCKER RobbieTeam UKYO29Team UKYO,,
0:00
2720+0:2653 MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:00
2855+9:01125 SURYADI BambangPgn Road Cycling Team29Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:00
2942+1:3222 HATZ ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
3048+3:4893 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling20Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
3123+0:2621 BRANDLMEIER StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
327+0:1714 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
333+0:1495 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
3417+0:2525 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
3527+0:2652 MCCORMICK HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:00
3613+0:2451 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:00
372+0:04152 CAVANAGH RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team24St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
389+0:2211 FERNÁNDEZ DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
3950+4:1223 KOLLER JanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
4067+15:0194 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
4181+34:46164 DUMOURIER FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:00
4230+0:2691 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
4328+0:2642 TOOVEY AydenTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane,,
0:00
4431+0:26111 MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:00
4525+0:26163 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:00
4644+1:383 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
0:00
4711+0:2382 SUZUKI YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen34Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:00
4829+0:2684 NISHIMURA HirokiUtsunomiya Blitzen25Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:00
4936+0:2674 KOISHI YumaTeam UKYO26Team UKYO,,
0:00
5032+0:26151 BERWICK SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team20St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
5166+14:01154 HEANEY AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
5234+0:26135 ORMISTON CallumProTouch19ProTouch,,
0:00
5333+0:264 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
0:00
5451+6:44105 SU Yu MingTaiwan19Taiwan,,
0:00
5526+0:2672 CROME SamTeam UKYO26Team UKYO,,
0:00
5673+29:17162 BERLIN AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:00
5753+8:2613 ISHIGAMI MasahiroNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
5871+27:08121 CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team26Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:00
5952+8:15102 LU Shao HsuanTaiwan25Taiwan,,
0:00
6010+0:2263 SIMPSON GeorgeElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling26Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6135+0:2665 ROBERGE AdamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling22Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6237+0:26112 MOREY DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:00
6362+12:0033 NOBLE JonathonMemil - CCN Pro Cycling23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6438+0:26115 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:00
6559+11:1154 BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:00
6677+31:09124 WIBISONO Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team20Pgn Road Cycling Team0:18
0:18
6756+9:20134 JULIUS JaydeProTouch26ProTouch0:19
0:19
6854+8:30143 POLIVODA OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team32SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team0:21
0:21
6976+30:5192 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:21
7047+3:2564 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling28Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling0:26
0:26
7158+10:1415 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:28
0:28
7257+9:42144 NIETO Edgar NohalesSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team0:33
0:33
7370+18:33104 WU Chih HaoTaiwan30Taiwan0:34
0:34
7461+11:3085 NAKAMURA KaitoUtsunomiya Blitzen23Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:34
7572+27:31165 MULLER GabrielCambodia Cycling Academy 34Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:37
0:37
7664+12:4841 VAN DER MERWE Juan-PierreTeam BridgeLane21Team BridgeLane,,
0:37
7778+31:36131 BENEKE CalvinProTouch28ProTouch1:08
1:08
7882+45:24132 BUTLER ReynardProTouch30ProTouch1:12
1:12
7945+1:4945 JENNER SamuelTeam BridgeLane22Team BridgeLane1:23
1:23
8069+16:5055 SCOTT AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:41
1:41
8179+32:47153 DUTTON JaySt George Continental Cycling Team26St George Continental Cycling Team2:18
2:18
8268+16:2435 SCHULTZ ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
2:18
DNF1 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲143 WHITE NicholasTeam BridgeLane22Team BridgeLane125100 14:39:42..
21▼1152 CAVANAGH RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team24St George Continental Cycling Team85700:04
0:04
..
310▲795 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling70500:14
0:14
..
43▼1101 FENG Chun KaiTaiwan31Taiwan60360:15
0:15
..
54▼12 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH50280:17
0:17
..
65▼1114 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team4024,,
0:17
..
76▼114 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence29NIPPO DELKO One Provence3520,,
0:17
..
87▼144 HILL BenjaminTeam BridgeLane30Team BridgeLane30180:21
0:21
..
98▼111 FERNÁNDEZ DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence25160:22
0:22
..
109▼163 SIMPSON GeorgeElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling26Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling2014,,
0:22
..
1126▲1582 SUZUKI YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen34Utsunomiya Blitzen15120:23
0:23
..
1211▼171 HUCKER RobbieTeam UKYO29Team UKYO10100:24
0:24
..
1312▼151 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy58,,
0:24
..
1414-31 VOLKERS SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling570:25
0:25
..
1513▼2142 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team56,,
0:25
..
1615▼183 SUZUKI RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen27Utsunomiya Blitzen35,,
0:25
..
1716▼125 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang34,,
0:25
..
1817▼134 CHEN Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling330:26
0:26
..
1919-24 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32,,
0:26
..
2018▼253 MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy31,,
0:26
..
2124▲373 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO36Team UKYO3,,
0:26
..
2222-161 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy 3,,
0:26
..
2321▼221 BRANDLMEIER StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3,,
0:26
..
2425▲181 MASUDA NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen36Utsunomiya Blitzen3,,
0:26
..
2520▼5163 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy 3,,
0:26
..
2623▼372 CROME SamTeam UKYO26Team UKYO,,
0:26
..
2727-52 MCCORMICK HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:26
..
2828-42 TOOVEY AydenTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane,,
0:26
..
2929-84 NISHIMURA HirokiUtsunomiya Blitzen25Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:26
..
3030-91 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:26
..
3131-111 MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:26
..
3232-151 BERWICK SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team20St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:26
..
3333-4 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
0:26
..
3434-135 ORMISTON CallumProTouch19ProTouch,,
0:26
..
3535-65 ROBERGE AdamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling22Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,
0:26
..
3639▲374 KOISHI YumaTeam UKYO26Team UKYO,,
0:26
..
3737-112 MOREY DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:26
..
3838-115 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:26
..
3940▲1122 NOVARDIANTO JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team0:50
0:50
..
4041▲132 ANDERSSON EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:17
1:17
..
4142▲162 BASSETTI SamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling28Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling1:31
1:31
..
4243▲122 HATZ ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:32
1:32
..
4344▲175 TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO22Team UKYO1:37
1:37
..
4445▲13 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH1:38
1:38
..
4536▼945 JENNER SamuelTeam BridgeLane22Team BridgeLane1:49
1:49
..
4646-12 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:45
2:45
..
4747-64 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling28Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling3:25
3:25
..
4848-93 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling20Team Sapura Cycling3:48
3:48
..
4949-5 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH21Burgos-BH3:51
3:51
..
5050-23 KOLLER JanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:12
4:12
..
5152▲1105 SU Yu MingTaiwan19Taiwan6:44
6:44
..
5254▲2102 LU Shao HsuanTaiwan25Taiwan8:15
8:15
..
5355▲213 ISHIGAMI MasahiroNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence8:26
8:26
..
5453▼1143 POLIVODA OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team32SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team8:30
8:30
..
5557▲2125 SURYADI BambangPgn Road Cycling Team29Pgn Road Cycling Team9:01
9:01
..
5656-134 JULIUS JaydeProTouch26ProTouch9:20
9:20
..
5758▲1144 NIETO Edgar NohalesSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team9:42
9:42
..
5859▲115 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence10:14
10:14
..
5961▲254 BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy11:11
11:11
..
6062▲261 YOUNG EricElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling31Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling11:13
11:13
..
6160▼185 NAKAMURA KaitoUtsunomiya Blitzen23Utsunomiya Blitzen11:30
11:30
..
6263▲133 NOBLE JonathonMemil - CCN Pro Cycling23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling12:00
12:00
..
6364▲1133 DU PLOOY RohanProTouch25ProTouch12:11
12:11
..
6465▲141 VAN DER MERWE Juan-PierreTeam BridgeLane21Team BridgeLane12:48
12:48
..
6566▲1103 PENG Yuan TangTaiwan26Taiwan13:36
13:36
..
6667▲1154 HEANEY AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team14:01
14:01
..
6769▲294 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling15:01
15:01
..
6868-35 SCHULTZ ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling16:24
16:24
..
6970▲155 SCOTT AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy16:50
16:50
..
7071▲1104 WU Chih HaoTaiwan30Taiwan18:33
18:33
..
7173▲2121 CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team26Pgn Road Cycling Team27:08
27:08
..
7272-165 MULLER GabrielCambodia Cycling Academy 34Cambodia Cycling Academy 27:31
27:31
..
7374▲1162 BERLIN AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy 29:17
29:17
..
7475▲1155 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team20St George Continental Cycling Team29:37
29:37
..
7579▲4145 LOOIJ AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team24SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team30:51
30:51
..
7678▲292 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling,,
30:51
..
7780▲3124 WIBISONO Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team20Pgn Road Cycling Team31:09
31:09
..
7876▼2131 BENEKE CalvinProTouch28ProTouch31:36
31:36
..
7977▼2153 DUTTON JaySt George Continental Cycling Team26St George Continental Cycling Team32:47
32:47
..
8081▲1113 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team36Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team33:27
33:27
..
8182▲1164 DUMOURIER FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy 34:46
34:46
..
8283▲1132 BUTLER ReynardProTouch30ProTouch45:24
45:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-61 YOUNG EricElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling31Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling66+17
22-43 WHITE NicholasTeam BridgeLane22Team BridgeLane61+14
33-2 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH50+8
44-114 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team41+12
55-5 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH21Burgos-BH37+8
614▲831 VOLKERS SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling24+11
712▲5133 DU PLOOY RohanProTouch25ProTouch24+9
86▼212 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence22-
915▲644 HILL BenjaminTeam BridgeLane30Team BridgeLane21+10
107▼362 BASSETTI SamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling28Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling21-
1123▲1295 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling20+15
128▼422 HATZ ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19-
1310▼3142 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team19+2
149▼5122 NOVARDIANTO JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team19+1
1513▼232 ANDERSSON EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling17+3
1627▲11103 PENG Yuan TangTaiwan26Taiwan17+13
1711▼634 CHEN Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling16-
1820▲224 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12+5
1916▼363 SIMPSON GeorgeElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling26Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling10-
2017▼383 SUZUKI RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen27Utsunomiya Blitzen9-
21▼2135 SCHULTZ ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling8+8
2218▼4101 FENG Chun KaiTaiwan31Taiwan7-
2321▼211 FERNÁNDEZ DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence7+1
2419▼571 HUCKER RobbieTeam UKYO29Team UKYO7-
25▼2573 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO36Team UKYO6+6
2622▼4113 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team36Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team6-
27▼2782 SUZUKI YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen34Utsunomiya Blitzen5+5
2824▼425 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5-
2925▼453 MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4-
3026▼4134 JULIUS JaydeProTouch26ProTouch4-
31▼31155 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team20St George Continental Cycling Team4+4
3228▼4145 LOOIJ AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team24SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team4-
3329▼451 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy3-
3430▼492 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling3-
3532▼3161 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy 1-
3631▼5163 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy 1-
3733▼442 TOOVEY AydenTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane1-
3834▼4143 POLIVODA OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team32SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team1-
39▼39144 NIETO Edgar NohalesSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲295 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling22+6
21▼1163 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy 22-
32▼151 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy18-
44-152 CAVANAGH RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team24St George Continental Cycling Team15-
55-143 POLIVODA OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team32SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team15-
66-164 DUMOURIER FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy 15-
78▲192 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling15+1
87▼163 SIMPSON GeorgeElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling26Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling14-
99-31 VOLKERS SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13-
1010-101 FENG Chun KaiTaiwan31Taiwan12-
1111-42 TOOVEY AydenTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane11-
1212-14 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence29NIPPO DELKO One Provence10-
1313-81 MASUDA NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen36Utsunomiya Blitzen6-
1414-52 MCCORMICK HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy6-
1515-112 MOREY DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team6-
1616-22 HATZ ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6-
1717-73 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO36Team UKYO5-
1822▲435 SCHULTZ ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling5+4
1918▼133 NOBLE JonathonMemil - CCN Pro Cycling23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4-
2019▼1114 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2-
21▼2182 SUZUKI YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen34Utsunomiya Blitzen2+2
2220▼221 BRANDLMEIER StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2-
2321▼225 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Memil - CCN Pro CyclingCT 44:00:24
22- Burgos-BHPRT,,
0:00
33- Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT,,
0:00
45▲1 Team UKYOCT,,
0:00
57▲2 Team BridgeLaneCT,,
0:00
64▼2 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
76▼1 Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyCT,,
0:00
88- Utsunomiya BlitzenCT,,
0:00
99- Elevate - Webiplex Pro CyclingCT1:11
1:11
1010- NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT2:20
2:20
1111- Team Sapura CyclingCT3:22
3:22
1212- TaiwanNAT5:21
5:21
1313- St George Continental Cycling TeamCT11:33
11:33
1414- SSOIS Miogee Cycling TeamCT16:08
16:08
1515- ProTouchCT20:39
20:39
1616- Cambodia Cycling Academy CT23:46
23:46
1717- Pgn Road Cycling TeamCT35:41
35:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 March 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.56 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    128.47 km
  • Race ranking:
    199

Race profile

Sites