Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour de Tochigi (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Nasu  ›  Moka   (146.6k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO752+0:143:16:06 3:16:06
2 Okamoto Hayato22Aisan Racing Team3211+1:12,, ,,
3 Kuroeda Saya22Shimano Racing Team1128+1:59,, ,,
4 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10+1:06,, ,,
5 Fernández Airán29Matrix Powertag19+1:30,, ,,
6 Amagoi Tatsuki26Kinan Cycling Team43+3:29,, ,,
7 Park Keon Woo26LX Cycling Team13+1:16,, ,,
8 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk40+3:17,, ,,
9 Yoshida Yuto23Nasu Blasen26+1:45,, ,,
10 Shigemitsu Jo1931+2:10,, ,,
11 Bae Daehyeon19LX Cycling Team46+3:55,, ,,
12 Kusaba Keigo2152+4:21,, ,,
13 Nakamura Kaito47+4:04,, ,,
14 Onodera Rei22Utsunomiya Blitzen45+3:37,, ,,
15 Guy Timothy28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum37+3:10,, ,,
16 So Insu19LX Cycling Team22+1:40,, ,,
17 Kim Kun-soo24LX Cycling Team39+3:15,, ,,
18 Orchard Toby21Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast16+1:18,, ,,
19 Potter Michael20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1+0:00,, ,,
20 Suzuki Ryu25Utsunomiya Blitzen17+1:19,, ,,
21 Ovett Freddy24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast7+0:41,, ,,
22 Lau Wan Hei23HKSI Pro Cycling Team50+4:09,, ,,
23 Watanabe Shotaro23Aisan Racing Team12+1:14,, ,,
24 Nakajima Yasuharu33Kinan Cycling Team21+1:38,, ,,
25 Suzuki Yuzuru32Utsunomiya Blitzen6+0:40,, ,,
26 Tsukamoto Itsuki19Kinan Cycling Team59+4:39,, ,,
27 Hucker Robbie28Team UKYO4+0:32,, ,,
28 Kim Euro18LX Cycling Team20+1:35,, ,,
29 Masuda Nariyuki34Utsunomiya Blitzen3+0:20,, ,,
30 Doi Yukihiro34Matrix Powertag14+1:16,, ,,
31 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO8+0:53,, ,,
32 Oka Atsushi22Utsunomiya Blitzen9+1:02,, ,,
33 Iribe Shotaro28Shimano Racing Team5+0:36,, ,,
34 Shibata Masayuki23Nasu Blasen25+1:44,, ,,
35 Abe Kodai2158+4:38,, ,,
36 Kurihara Haruka57+4:29,, ,,
37 Kishi Takahito24Nasu Blasen23+1:43,, ,,
38 Sumiyoshi Kota26Aisan Racing Team30+2:09,, ,,
39 Akita Takuma24Shimano Racing Team54+4:22,, ,,
40 Toribio José Vicente32Matrix Powertag18+1:23,, ,,
41 Hatanaka Yusuke32Team UKYO15+1:18,, ,,
42 Yokoyama Kota22Shimano Racing Team24+1:44,, ,,
43 Ho Burr25HKSI Pro Cycling Team29+2:04,, ,,
44 Chiu Ho San22HKSI Pro Cycling Team55+4:270:09 0:09
45 van IJzendoorn Rik30Team Novo Nordisk49+4:08,, 0:09
46 Huang Wen Chung27Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum48+4:08,, 0:09
47 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk36+3:08,, 0:09
48 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum38+3:13,, 0:09
49 Wang Jing Huei21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum62+6:02,, 0:09
50 Arashiro Yudai22Kinan Cycling Team44+3:30,, 0:09
51 Kimura Keisuke26Shimano Racing Team27+1:47,, 0:09
52 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team42+3:29,, 0:09
53 Shaw Stuart40Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast68+8:18,, 0:09
54 Mini Emanuel31Team Novo Nordisk67+7:43,, 0:09
55 Tokuda Takumi2064+6:160:12 0:12
56 Takeyama Kosuke2033+2:26,, 0:12
57 Yasuhara Daiki26Matrix Powertag41+3:170:14 0:14
58 Hirai Eiichi27Team UKYO60+5:140:17 0:17
59 Hayakawa Tomohiro28Aisan Racing Team34+2:35,, 0:17
60 Tokoi Ryota56+4:28,, 0:17
61 Kojima Kenta2061+5:50,, 0:17
62 Sano Junya36Matrix Powertag53+4:210:20 0:20
63 Amezawa Takeaki23Utsunomiya Blitzen32+2:120:28 0:28
64 Takubo Kenji22Matrix Powertag35+2:550:41 0:41
65 Monier Damien35Aisan Racing Team51+4:112:31 2:31
66 Minato Ryo25Shimano Racing Team63+6:074:21 4:21
67 Narumi Daichi2172+9:25,, 4:21
68 Nakamura Keisuke2070+8:38,, 4:21
69 Drake Amarni18Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast73+9:374:29 4:29
70 Kosaka Hikaru2969+8:284:30 4:30
71 Yoshioka Naoya26Team UKYO66+7:344:32 4:32
72 Aso Keisuke25Aisan Racing Team65+7:024:36 4:36
73 Ishihara Yuki20Interpro Stradalli Cycling71+9:206:30 6:30
74 Fung Ka Hoo20HKSI Pro Cycling Team75+15:367:38 7:38
75 Mackay Ashley22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast74+14:1810:39 10:39
DNF Nishi Torataro21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ -5:46:16 -3:16:06 -3:16:06
DNF Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
DNF Ng Pak Hang19HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
DNF Park Sang-Hoon25LX Cycling Team+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
DNF Shimojima Masaki25Nasu Blasen+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
DNF Nagayoshi Atsuya22Nasu Blasen+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
DNF Higuchi Takaaki22Nasu Blasen+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
DNF Tsubaki Hiroshi26Kinan Cycling Team+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
DNF Kaihara Ryota+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
DNF Ishii Shunpei20+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
DNF Nitta Toya+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
DNS Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
DNS Unuma Riku+ -5:46:16,, -3:16:06
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Potter Michael20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast40251+0:005:46:16 5:46:16+0:00
23▲1 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO30182+0:140:14 0:14-0:10
32▼1 Masuda Nariyuki34Utsunomiya Blitzen25143+0:200:20 0:20-0:02
44- Hucker Robbie28Team UKYO20114+0:320:32 0:32+0:00
55- Iribe Shotaro28Shimano Racing Team1585+0:360:36 0:36+0:00
66- Suzuki Yuzuru32Utsunomiya Blitzen1066+0:400:40 0:40+0:00
77- Ovett Freddy24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast547+0:410:41 0:41+0:00
88- Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO338+0:530:53 0:53+0:00
99- Oka Atsushi22Utsunomiya Blitzen329+1:021:02 1:02+0:00
1010- Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3110+1:061:06 1:06+0:00
1114▲3 Okamoto Hayato22Aisan Racing Team11+1:121:12 1:12-0:06
1211▼1 Watanabe Shotaro23Aisan Racing Team12+1:141:14 1:14+0:00
1312▼1 Park Keon Woo26LX Cycling Team13+1:161:16 1:16+0:00
1413▼1 Doi Yukihiro34Matrix Powertag14+1:16,, 1:16+0:00
1515- Hatanaka Yusuke32Team UKYO15+1:181:18 1:18+0:00
1617▲1 Orchard Toby21Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast16+1:18,, 1:18-0:03
1716▼1 Suzuki Ryu25Utsunomiya Blitzen17+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
1818- Toribio José Vicente32Matrix Powertag18+1:231:23 1:23+0:00
1919- Fernández Airán29Matrix Powertag19+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
2020- Kim Euro18LX Cycling Team20+1:351:35 1:35+0:00
2122▲1 Nakajima Yasuharu33Kinan Cycling Team21+1:381:38 1:38+0:00
2223▲1 So Insu19LX Cycling Team22+1:401:40 1:40+0:00
2325▲2 Kishi Takahito24Nasu Blasen23+1:431:43 1:43+0:00
2426▲2 Yokoyama Kota22Shimano Racing Team24+1:441:44 1:44+0:00
2527▲2 Shibata Masayuki23Nasu Blasen25+1:44,, 1:44+0:00
2628▲2 Yoshida Yuto23Nasu Blasen26+1:451:45 1:45+0:00
2721▼6 Kimura Keisuke26Shimano Racing Team27+1:471:47 1:47+0:09
2831▲3 Kuroeda Saya22Shimano Racing Team28+1:591:59 1:59-0:04
2932▲3 Ho Burr25HKSI Pro Cycling Team29+2:042:04 2:04+0:00
3033▲3 Sumiyoshi Kota26Aisan Racing Team30+2:092:09 2:09+0:00
3134▲3 Shigemitsu Jo1931+2:102:10 2:10+0:00
3229▼3 Amezawa Takeaki23Utsunomiya Blitzen32+2:122:12 2:12+0:27
3335▲2 Takeyama Kosuke2033+2:262:26 2:26+0:12
3437▲3 Hayakawa Tomohiro28Aisan Racing Team34+2:352:35 2:35+0:17
3536▲1 Takubo Kenji22Matrix Powertag35+2:552:55 2:55+0:41
3640▲4 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk36+3:083:08 3:08+0:09
3744▲7 Guy Timothy28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum37+3:103:10 3:10+0:00
3843▲5 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum38+3:133:13 3:13+0:09
3945▲6 Kim Kun-soo24LX Cycling Team39+3:153:15 3:15+0:00
4047▲7 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk40+3:173:17 3:17+0:00
4142▲1 Yasuhara Daiki26Matrix Powertag41+3:17,, 3:17+0:14
4248▲6 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team42+3:293:29 3:29+0:09
4350▲7 Amagoi Tatsuki26Kinan Cycling Team43+3:29,, 3:29+0:00
4449▲5 Arashiro Yudai22Kinan Cycling Team44+3:303:30 3:30+0:09
4552▲7 Onodera Rei22Utsunomiya Blitzen45+3:373:37 3:37+0:00
4654▲8 Bae Daehyeon19LX Cycling Team46+3:553:55 3:55+0:00
4759▲12 Nakamura Kaito47+4:044:04 4:04+0:00
4856▲8 Huang Wen Chung27Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum48+4:084:08 4:08+0:09
4957▲8 van IJzendoorn Rik30Team Novo Nordisk49+4:08,, 4:08+0:09
5061▲11 Lau Wan Hei23HKSI Pro Cycling Team50+4:094:09 4:09+0:00
5124▼27 Monier Damien35Aisan Racing Team51+4:114:11 4:11+2:31
5266▲14 Kusaba Keigo2152+4:214:21 4:21+0:00
5358▲5 Sano Junya36Matrix Powertag53+4:21,, 4:21+0:20
5467▲13 Akita Takuma24Shimano Racing Team54+4:224:22 4:22+0:00
5565▲10 Chiu Ho San22HKSI Pro Cycling Team55+4:274:27 4:27+0:09
5662▲6 Tokoi Ryota56+4:284:28 4:28+0:17
5769▲12 Kurihara Haruka57+4:294:29 4:29+0:00
5870▲12 Abe Kodai2158+4:384:38 4:38+0:00
5971▲12 Tsukamoto Itsuki19Kinan Cycling Team59+4:394:39 4:39+0:00
6072▲12 Hirai Eiichi27Team UKYO60+5:145:14 5:14+0:17
6175▲14 Kojima Kenta2061+5:505:50 5:50+0:17
6276▲14 Wang Jing Huei21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum62+6:026:02 6:02+0:09
6330▼33 Minato Ryo25Shimano Racing Team63+6:076:07 6:07+4:21
6480▲16 Tokuda Takumi2064+6:166:16 6:16+0:12
6538▼27 Aso Keisuke25Aisan Racing Team65+7:027:02 7:02+4:36
6641▼25 Yoshioka Naoya26Team UKYO66+7:347:34 7:34+4:32
6782▲15 Mini Emanuel31Team Novo Nordisk67+7:437:43 7:43+0:09
6884▲16 Shaw Stuart40Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast68+8:188:18 8:18+0:09
6955▼14 Kosaka Hikaru2969+8:288:28 8:28+4:30
7064▼6 Nakamura Keisuke2070+8:388:38 8:38+4:21
7139▼32 Ishihara Yuki20Interpro Stradalli Cycling71+9:209:20 9:20+6:30
7273▲1 Narumi Daichi2172+9:259:25 9:25+4:21
7374▲1 Drake Amarni18Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast73+9:379:37 9:37+4:29
7453▼21 Mackay Ashley22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast74+14:1814:18 14:18+10:39
7583▲8 Fung Ka Hoo20HKSI Pro Cycling Team75+15:3615:36 15:36+7:38
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Potter Michael20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1+0:005:46:16 5:46:16
22- Orchard Toby21Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast16+1:181:18 1:18
33- Kim Euro18LX Cycling Team20+1:351:35 1:35
44- So Insu19LX Cycling Team22+1:401:40 1:40
55- Shigemitsu Jo1931+2:102:10 2:10
66- Takeyama Kosuke2033+2:262:26 2:26
78▲1 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk40+3:173:17 3:17
89▲1 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team42+3:293:29 3:29
912▲3 Bae Daehyeon19LX Cycling Team46+3:553:55 3:55
1013▲3 Nakamura Kaito47+4:044:04 4:04
1117▲6 Kusaba Keigo2152+4:214:21 4:21
1215▲3 Tokoi Ryota56+4:284:28 4:28
1318▲5 Kurihara Haruka57+4:294:29 4:29
1419▲5 Abe Kodai2158+4:384:38 4:38
1520▲5 Tsukamoto Itsuki19Kinan Cycling Team59+4:394:39 4:39
1623▲7 Kojima Kenta2061+5:505:50 5:50
1724▲7 Wang Jing Huei21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum62+6:026:02 6:02
1826▲8 Tokuda Takumi2064+6:166:16 6:16
1916▼3 Nakamura Keisuke2070+8:388:38 8:38
207▼13 Ishihara Yuki20Interpro Stradalli Cycling71+9:209:20 9:20
2121- Narumi Daichi2172+9:259:25 9:25
2222- Drake Amarni18Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast73+9:379:37 9:37
2311▼12 Mackay Ashley22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast74+14:1814:18 14:18
2428▲4 Fung Ka Hoo20HKSI Pro Cycling Team75+15:3615:36 15:36
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team UKYO+ -5:46:16 17:20:32 17:20:32
22- Utsunomiya Blitzen+ -5:46:160:19 0:19
33- Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+ -5:46:160:36 0:36
44- Matrix Powertag+ -5:46:161:51 1:51
55- Aisan Racing Team+ -5:46:162:08 2:08
66- LX Cycling Team+ -5:46:162:12 2:12
77- Shimano Racing Team+ -5:46:162:14 2:14
88- Nasu Blasen+ -5:46:163:15 3:15
99- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ -5:46:165:46 5:46
1010- Kinan Cycling Team+ -5:46:166:37 6:37
1111- HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ -5:46:167:12 7:12
1212- Nihon University+ -5:46:167:27 7:27
1313- Team Novo Nordisk+ -5:46:168:44 8:44
1415▲1 Tochigi Select Team+ -5:46:169:25 9:25
1514▼1 National Institute Of Fitness And Sports In Kanoye+ -5:46:1613:00 13:00

Race information

Tour de Tochigi logoDate: 25th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.85 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nasu › Moka
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
322nd
13 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12059 sec.