Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   47th Tour de Vendée (1.1)

One Day Race  »  La Roche-sur-Yon  ›  La Roche-sur-Yon   (206.4k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1 BOUHANNI Nacer
2 HOFSTETTER Hugo
3 PEREZ Anthony
4 ROSSETTO Stéphane
5 SOUPE Geoffrey
6 VANBILSEN Kenneth
7 MORIN Emmanuel
Cibel - Cebon
11 COENEN Dennis
12 TEUGELS Lennert
13 REYNAERTS Wim
14 JANSSENS Jimmy
15 MARCHAND Gianni
16 RAYMACKERS Cedric
17 RUYTERS Brecht
Rwanda
21 UWIZEYE Jean Cloude
22 NDAYISENGA Valens
23 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
24 MUNYANEZA Didier
25 UKINIWABO Jean Paul Rene
Team Vorarlberg Santic
31 SCHELLING Patrick
32 FRIESECKE Gian
33 MEILER Lukas
34 BOSCH Manuel
36 STALLAERT Joeri
37 RUEGG Lukas
Massi - Kuwait Team
41 CASENY Ruben
42 FERRER Jorge
43 GUTIERREZ José Manuel
44 MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar
45 REDONDO Hilari
46 CASAS Lucas
47 TANIS Quentin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
51 ARANBURU Alex
52 AMEZQUETA Julen
53 LASTRA Jonathan
54 SOTO Nelson Andrés
55 MOREIRA Mauricio
56 BENITO Miguel Ángel
Roubaix Lille Métropole
61 DERNIES Tom
62 GOUAULT Pierre
63 JOLY Thomas
64 LEROUX Samuel
65 MAINARD Jerome
66 SEYNAEVE Lander
Vital Concept Cycling Club
71 COQUARD Bryan
72 COURTEILLE Arnaud
73 GAREL Adrien
74 MOTTIER Justin
75 MORICE Julien
76 REZA Kévin
77 LEMOINE Gaëtan
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
81 BONNAMOUR Franck
82 DELAPLACE Anthony
83 FONSECA Armindo
84 HARDY Romain
85 LEDANOIS Kévin
86 PICHON Laurent
Direct Energie
91 BOUDAT Thomas
92 GRELLIER Fabien
93 HIVERT Jonathan
94 NAULEAU Bryan
95 SELLIER Simon
96 TAARAMÄE Rein
97 TULIK Angelo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
101 ARERUYA Joseph
102 COMBAUD Romain
103 EL FARES Julien
104 GUERIN Alexis
105 JONES Brenton
106 LEVEAU Jérémy
107 SMUKULIS Gatis
St Michel - Auber93
111 BALDO Nicolas
112 FEILLU Romain
113 MALDONADO Anthony
114 LE CUNFF Kévin
115 MAURELET Flavien
116 THOMINET Camille
Euskadi - Murias
121 BAGÜES Aritz
122 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor
123 UDONDO Gotzon
124 IRIZAR Julen
125 SAMITIER Sergio
126 ABERASTURI Jon
127 ITURRIA Mikel
AG2R La Mondiale
131 BIDARD François
132 DENZ Nico
133 DUMOULIN Samuel
134 DUPONT Hubert
135 JAUREGUI Quentin
136 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
137 BAGDONAS Gediminas
Groupama - FDJ
141 VICHOT Arthur
142 DUCHESNE Antoine
143 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
145 ROY Jérémy
146 SEIGLE Romain
146 VAUGRENARD Benoît
Team Differdange - Losch
151 PARDINI Olivier
152 RÓZSA Balázs
153 TEASDALE Josh
154 THILL Tom
155 VALVASORI Larry
156 VERMEER Tom
157 FRANZ Toni
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09151 sec.