Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

2016  Stage 1  »  Charleroi  ›  Mettet   (178.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:002 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 35Etixx - Quick Step20304:15:324:15:32
22+0:0437 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling1018,,,,
34+0:0621 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ512,,,,
410+0:106 Trentin MatteoEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step7,,,,
511+0:10178 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles4,,,,
612+0:10125 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,,,
713+0:1081 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept2,,,,
814+0:10116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,,,
915+0:10131 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
1016+0:10156 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
1117+0:10162 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
1218+0:1017 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1319+0:1067 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
143+0:0454 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,,,
1520+0:10113 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1621+0:1074 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,,,
1722+0:10107 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
1823+0:1056 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,,,
1924+0:10117 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2025+0:1035 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,,,
2126+0:10167 Vanderaerden MassimoVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
2227+0:10122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2328+0:10148 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
2429+0:10147 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 22Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
2530+0:1075 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,,,
2631+0:10103 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
2732+0:10111 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
289+0:09115 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2933+0:10157 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
3034+0:10152 Merlier TimCrelan - Vastgoedservice 23Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
3135+0:1011 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3236+0:1065 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3337+0:1042 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,,,
3438+0:10151 van Aert WoutCrelan - Vastgoedservice 21Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
3539+0:1073 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,,,
3640+0:105 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
3741+0:10102 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 33Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
3842+0:1093 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3943+0:1033 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,,,
4044+0:1068 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4145+0:10146 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
4246+0:1025 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ,,,,
4347+0:10155 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
4448+0:1036 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,,,
4549+0:1055 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,,,
4650+0:1094 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
4751+0:10106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
4852+0:10168 Voss ArnaudVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
4953+0:10171 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
5054+0:10164 Masson ChristopheVeranclassic - AGO 30Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
5155+0:10158 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
5256+0:10126 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5357+0:10118 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
5458+0:10114 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
5559+0:1022 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ,,,,
565+0:0612 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5760+0:10123 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5861+0:1071 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,,,
5962+0:10105 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
6063+0:10101 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
6164+0:1046 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,,,
6265+0:108 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
6366+0:1013 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
6467+0:1028 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ,,,,
657+0:0891 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
6668+0:1032 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,,,
6769+0:1014 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
6870+0:1095 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
6971+0:1052 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,,,
7072+0:1058 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,,,
7173+0:1085 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
7274+0:104 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
7375+0:10133 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
7476+0:1045 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,,,
7577+0:10112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
7678+0:1098 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
7779+0:107 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
7880+0:1038 Zaugg OliverIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling,,,,
7981+0:10172 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
8082+0:1086 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
8183+0:1063 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
8284+0:10161 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
8385+0:10121 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
8486+0:10124 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
8587+0:10141 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
8688+0:1047 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,,,
8789+0:10173 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
8890+0:10145 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
8991+0:1057 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,,,
9092+0:10143 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
9193+0:1044 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,,,
9294+0:1015 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
9395+0:10165 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
946+0:0761 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
9596+0:1087 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
9697+0:1048 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,,,
9798+0:1097 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
9899+0:1096 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
99100+0:10136 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
100101+0:10128 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
101102+0:1077 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,,,
102103+0:10135 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
103104+0:10138 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
104105+0:10174 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
105106+0:10144 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
1068+0:08177 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
107107+0:103 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
108108+0:10127 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
109109+0:10142 Kaise JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
110110+0:1027 Pichon LaurentFDJ 30FDJ,,,,
111111+0:10163 Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
112112+0:10153 Adams JensCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
113113+0:1082 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
114114+0:1034 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,,,
115115+0:1088 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
116116+0:1084 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 21Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
117117+0:10134 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
118118+0:10175 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
119119+0:1092 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
120120+0:1053 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,,,
121121+0:1076 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,,,
122122+0:1016 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
123123+0:1078 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,,,
124124+0:1018 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
125125+0:1051 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,,,
126126+0:1062 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
127127+0:1026 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
128128+0:1023 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ,,,,
129129+0:1024 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ,,,,
130130+0:10166 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
131131+0:1072 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,,,
132132+0:10104 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
133133+0:1064 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
134134+0:10176 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
135135+0:10137 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
136136+0:27154 Peeters RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 31Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:170:17
137137+0:2741 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:17
138138+0:341 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step0:240:24
139139+0:39132 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:290:29
140140+0:50108 Reus KaiRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:400:40
141141+1:3243 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal1:221:22
142142+2:2766 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:172:17
143143+2:4083 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:302:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 35Etixx - Quick Step54:15:224:15:22
237 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling0:040:04
354 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:04
421 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ0:060:06
512 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06
661 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:070:07
791 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo0:080:08
8177 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:08
9115 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:090:09
106 Trentin MatteoEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step0:100:10
11178 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
12125 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
1381 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
14116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
15131 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
16156 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:10
17162 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
1817 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
1967 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
20113 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
2174 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:10
22107 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:10
2356 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:10
24117 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
2535 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,0:10
26167 Vanderaerden MassimoVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
27122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
28148 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
29147 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 22Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
3075 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:10
31103 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:10
32111 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
33157 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:10
34152 Merlier TimCrelan - Vastgoedservice 23Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:10
3511 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
3665 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
3742 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,0:10
38151 van Aert WoutCrelan - Vastgoedservice 21Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:10
3973 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:10
405 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,0:10
41102 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 33Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:10
4293 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
4333 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,0:10
4468 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
45146 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
4625 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ,,0:10
47155 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:10
4836 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,0:10
4955 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:10
5094 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
51106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:10
52168 Voss ArnaudVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
53171 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
54164 Masson ChristopheVeranclassic - AGO 30Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
55158 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:10
56126 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
57118 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
58114 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
5922 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ,,0:10
60123 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
6171 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:10
62105 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:10
63101 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:10
6446 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:10
658 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,0:10
6613 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
6728 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ,,0:10
6832 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,0:10
6914 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
7095 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
7152 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:10
7258 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:10
7385 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
744 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,0:10
75133 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
7645 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:10
77112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
7898 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
797 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,0:10
8038 Zaugg OliverIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling,,0:10
81172 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
8286 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
8363 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
84161 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
85121 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
86124 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
87141 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
8847 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:10
89173 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
90145 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
9157 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,0:10
92143 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
9344 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:10
9415 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
95165 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
9687 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
9748 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:10
9897 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
9996 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
100136 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
101128 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
10277 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:10
103135 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
104138 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
105174 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
106144 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
1073 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,0:10
108127 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
109142 Kaise JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
11027 Pichon LaurentFDJ 30FDJ,,0:10
111163 Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
112153 Adams JensCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:10
11382 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
11434 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:10
11588 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
11684 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 21Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
117134 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
118175 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
11992 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
12053 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:10
12176 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:10
12216 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
12378 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,0:10
12418 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
12551 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:10
12662 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
12726 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,0:10
12823 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ,,0:10
12924 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ,,0:10
130166 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
13172 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:10
132104 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:10
13364 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
134176 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
135137 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
136154 Peeters RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 31Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:270:27
13741 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:27
1381 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step0:340:34
139132 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:390:39
140108 Reus KaiRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:500:50
14143 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal1:321:32
14266 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:272:27
14383 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:402:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 35Etixx - Quick Step25
237 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling20
321 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ15
46 Trentin MatteoEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step10
5178 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles8
6125 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
781 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept4
8116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
9131 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
10156 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1177 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles22
2115 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
312 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale8
454 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 7
591 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo4
661 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
751 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:0761 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:15:294:15:29
28+0:08177 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles0:010:01
313+0:1081 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:030:03
414+0:10116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
515+0:10131 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:03
621+0:1074 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:03
722+0:10107 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:03
826+0:10167 Vanderaerden MassimoVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO,,0:03
928+0:10148 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:03
1029+0:10147 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 22Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:03
1134+0:10152 Merlier TimCrelan - Vastgoedservice 23Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:03
1236+0:1065 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:03
1338+0:10151 van Aert WoutCrelan - Vastgoedservice 21Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:03
1439+0:1073 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:03
1544+0:1068 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:03
1645+0:10146 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:03
1750+0:1094 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
1851+0:10106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:03
1952+0:10168 Voss ArnaudVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,0:03
2058+0:10114 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
2167+0:1028 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ,,0:03
2281+0:10172 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:03
2383+0:1063 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:03
2484+0:10161 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,0:03
2587+0:10141 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:03
2689+0:10173 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:03
2790+0:10145 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:03
2891+0:1057 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,0:03
2992+0:10143 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:03
3094+0:1015 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:03
3199+0:1096 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
32100+0:10136 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:03
33106+0:10144 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:03
34109+0:10142 Kaise JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:03
35116+0:1084 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 21Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:03
36126+0:1062 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:03
37127+0:1026 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,0:03
38128+0:1023 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ,,0:03
39129+0:1024 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ,,0:03
40131+0:1072 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:03
41135+0:10137 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:03
42137+0:2741 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal0:200:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour de Wallonie logoDate: 23rd July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.87 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Charleroi › Mettet
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.15095 sec.