1 2 +0:06 81
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 20 30 4:18:50
2 1 +0:00 2
Sprint 35 Etixx - Quick Step 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 6 +0:12 93
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 17 +0:16 6
Classic 26 Etixx - Quick Step 7 ,, 0:00
5 4 +0:10 37
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling 4 ,, 0:00
6 24 +0:16 42
Sprint 29 Lotto Soudal 3 ,, 0:00
7 20 +0:16 35
Sprint 27 IAM Cycling 2 ,, 0:00
8 66 +0:16 53
TT 30 Team Katusha 1 ,, 0:00
9 71 +0:16 62
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
10 18 +0:16 116
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
11 41 +0:16 98
Classic 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
12 19 +0:16 17
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
13 21 +0:16 113
Classic 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
14 22 +0:16 148
Classic 20 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:00
15 37 +0:16 105
Sprint 28 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
16 32 +0:16 164
Sprint 30 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 0:00
17 29 +0:16 68
GC 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
18 7 +0:12 12
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
19 23 +0:16 117
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
20 34 +0:16 171
Classic 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
21 38 +0:16 118
Classic 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
22 33 +0:16 36
Sprint 34 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
23 25 +0:16 56
Sprint 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
24 54 +0:16 63
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
25 30 +0:16 65
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:16 167
Classic 21 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 0:00
27 31 +0:16 152
Sprint 23 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
28 52 +0:16 112
Climber 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
29 28 +0:16 111
Classic 34 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
30 3 +0:09 54
Sprint 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
31 11 +0:14 5
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
32 53 +0:16 4
Classic 25 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
33 45 +0:16 101
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
34 56 +0:16 133
Sprint 26 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
35 27 +0:16 107
Sprint 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
36 43 +0:16 114
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
37 62 +0:16 161
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 0:00
38 36 +0:16 73
Climber 23 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
39 90 +0:16 137
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
40 58 +0:16 95
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
41 42 +0:16 106
GC 22 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
42 63 +0:16 38
Climber 35 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
43 40 +0:16 33
GC 33 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
44 39 +0:16 102
Classic 33 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
45 81 +0:16 163
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 0:00
46 59 +0:16 32
GC 24 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
47 44 +0:16 55
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
48 55 +0:16 71
Sprint 29 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
49 5 +0:11 173
GC 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
50 69 +0:16 121
GC 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
51 46 +0:16 155
Climber 24 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
52 65 +0:16 45
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
53 77 +0:16 48
Classic 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
54 79 +0:16 97
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
55 61 +0:16 13
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
56 57 +0:16 158
GC 29 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
57 12 +0:14 91
Classic 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
58 101 +0:16 166
Classic 24 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 0:00
59 73 +0:16 124
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
60 35 +0:16 156
Sprint 25 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
61 78 +0:16 57
Classic 22 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
62 85 +0:16 77
Sprint 33 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
63 98 +0:16 78
GC 32 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
64 70 +0:16 52
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
65 68 +0:16 14
TT 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
66 99 +0:16 76
GC 28 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
67 113 +0:16 176
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
68 51 +0:16 151
Classic 21 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
69 89 +0:16 174
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
70 49 +0:16 11
Sprint 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
71 91 +0:16 138
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
72 126 +0:33 41
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
73 82 +0:16 47
Classic 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
74 75 +0:16 85
Classic 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:00
75 50 +0:16 103
Sprint 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
76 102 +0:16 153
Sprint 24 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
77 87 +0:16 44
GC 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
78 104 +0:16 34
Sprint 31 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
79 8 +0:12 94
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
80 106 +0:16 82
Classic 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:00
81 103 +0:16 3
Climber 27 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
82 88 +0:16 145
Classic 20 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:00
83 95 +0:16 87
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:00
84 48 +0:16 67
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
85 100 +0:16 135
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
86 92 +0:16 143
Sprint 19 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:00
87 47 +0:16 131
Sprint 20 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
88 74 +0:16 22
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 0:00
89 80 +0:16 28
Sprint 23 FDJ ,, 0:00
90 86 +0:16 7
Classic 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
91 96 +0:16 15
Classic 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
92 60 +0:16 75
Sprint 28 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
93 112 +0:16 144
Classic 21 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:00
94 105 +0:16 96
TT 20 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
95 107 +0:16 136
Sprint 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
96 116 +0:16 88
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:00
97 127 +0:36 64
Classic 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:20 0:20
98 119 +0:16 26
Classic 22 FDJ 0:00 0:00
99 115 +0:16 27
Classic 30 FDJ ,, 0:00
100 67 +0:16 157
Sprint 24 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
101 14 +0:14 84
Climber 21 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:00
102 130 +2:46 83
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:00
103 131 +2:53 66
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:20 0:20
104 118 +0:16 92
TT 24 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:00 0:00
105 117 +0:16 142
Sprint 21 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:00
106 93 +0:16 58
Climber 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
107 128 +0:45 132
Sprint 28 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
108 10 +0:13 61
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
109 108 +0:16 141
Sprint 20 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:00
110 13 +0:14 177
TT 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
111 120 +0:16 51
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
112 132 +3:10 154
TT 31 Crelan - Vastgoedservice 2:37 2:37
113 122 +0:16 18
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale 0:00 0:00
114 121 +0:16 16
TT 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
115 125 +0:16 104
Sprint 26 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
116 64 +0:16 178
Classic 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
117 110 +0:16 172
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
118 83 +0:16 146
Sprint 20 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:00
119 133 +3:17 72
Classic 22 Direct Energie 3:01 3:01
120 123 +0:16 175
Sprint 31 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:00 0:00
121 15 +0:15 115
GC 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
122 114 +0:16 86
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:00
123 129 +0:56 108
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
124 97 +0:16 46
Climber 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
125 9 +0:12 21
Sprint 24 FDJ ,, 0:00
126 134 +3:43 147
Classic 22 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 3:30 3:30
127 139 +5:17 43
Sprint 24 Lotto Soudal 3:39 3:39
128 94 +0:16 168
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - AGO 0:00 0:00
129 135 +5:10 134
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 4:54 4:54
130 136 +5:12 74
Sprint 23 Direct Energie 4:56 4:56
131 138 +5:14 24
Sprint 23 FDJ 4:58 4:58
132 137 +5:14 8
Classic 25 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 4:58
133 141 +6:36 1
Classic 32 Etixx - Quick Step 5:56 5:56
134 140 +6:25 165
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - AGO 6:09 6:09
135 76 +0:16 162
Sprint 29 Veranclassic - AGO 0:00 0:00
136 72 +0:16 125
Sprint 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
137 16 +0:15 128
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
138 124 +0:16 127
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
139 111 +0:16 123
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
140 84 +0:16 122
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
141 142 +21:14 25
TT 30 FDJ 20:58 20:58
142 143 +21:14 23
Climber 21 FDJ 0:00 0:00
143 109 +0:16 126
Classic 34 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00