1 2 +0:00 124
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 20 30 4:36:35
2 1 +0:00 5
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:06 82
Classic 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:06 21
Sprint 24 FDJ 7 ,, 0:00
5 27 +0:10 122
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4 ,, 0:00
6 17 +0:10 63
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 ,, 0:00
7 13 +0:10 155
GC 24 Crelan - Vastgoedservice 2 ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:10 73
GC 23 Direct Energie 1 ,, 0:00
9 23 +0:10 45
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
10 3 +0:03 54
Sprint 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
11 22 +0:10 38
GC 35 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:10 105
Sprint 28 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
13 31 +0:10 144
Classic 21 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:00
14 9 +0:09 115
GC 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
15 14 +0:10 98
Classic 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
16 15 +0:10 106
GC 22 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
17 4 +0:05 173
GC 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
18 21 +0:10 32
GC 24 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
19 24 +0:10 13
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
20 18 +0:10 101
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
21 19 +0:10 158
GC 29 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
22 5 +0:06 12
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
23 29 +0:10 47
Classic 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
24 8 +0:08 84
Classic 21 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:00
25 20 +0:10 112
GC 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
26 30 +0:10 58
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
27 10 +0:10 113
Classic 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
28 16 +0:10 33
GC 33 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
29 25 +0:10 121
GC 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
30 26 +0:10 52
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
31 32 +0:10 3
GC 27 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
32 28 +0:10 48
Classic 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:10 27
Classic 30 FDJ ,, 0:00
34 39 +1:07 151
Classic 21 Crelan - Vastgoedservice 0:57 0:57
35 43 +1:07 153
Sprint 24 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:57
36 42 +1:07 138
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:57
37 41 +1:07 85
Classic 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:57
38 37 +1:07 164
Sprint 30 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 0:57
39 40 +1:07 71
Sprint 29 Direct Energie ,, 0:57
40 45 +1:07 92
TT 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:57
41 34 +1:03 93
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:57
42 44 +1:07 136
Classic 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:57
43 36 +1:07 6
Classic 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:57
44 46 +1:07 175
Sprint 31 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:57
45 38 +1:07 102
Classic 33 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:57
46 35 +1:05 91
Classic 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:57
47 48 +2:05 78
GC 32 Direct Energie 1:55 1:55
48 49 +2:05 16
TT 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:55
49 51 +2:18 167
Sprint 21 Veranclassic - AGO 2:08 2:08
50 54 +2:18 14
TT 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:08
51 60 +2:18 26
Classic 22 FDJ ,, 2:08
52 53 +2:18 11
Sprint 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:08
53 47 +2:01 2
Sprint 35 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 2:08
54 52 +2:18 36
Sprint 34 IAM Cycling ,, 2:08
55 50 +2:12 37
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 2:08
56 55 +2:18 22
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 2:08
57 57 +2:18 143
Sprint 19 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 2:08
58 56 +2:18 44
GC 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:08
59 59 +2:18 86
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 2:08
60 58 +2:18 135
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 2:08
61 81 +6:29 147
Classic 22 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 2:52 2:52
62 65 +3:02 172
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 2:52
63 61 +3:02 56
Sprint 27 Team Katusha ,, 2:52
64 66 +3:02 88
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 2:52
65 63 +3:02 87
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 2:52
66 93 +7:58 74
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 2:52
67 62 +3:02 117
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:52
68 64 +3:02 46
Hills 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:52
69 71 +3:38 57
Classic 22 Team Katusha 3:28 3:28
70 70 +3:38 157
Sprint 24 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 3:28
71 68 +3:38 68
Sprint 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:28
72 73 +3:38 166
Classic 24 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 3:28
73 67 +3:38 17
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:28
74 74 +3:38 96
Sprint 20 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:28
75 76 +3:38 127
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:28
76 69 +3:38 178
Classic 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 3:28
77 75 +3:38 34
Sprint 31 IAM Cycling ,, 3:28
78 72 +3:38 7
Classic 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 3:28
79 77 +5:13 123
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5:03 5:03
80 79 +5:48 97
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo 5:38 5:38
81 78 +5:48 95
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 5:38
82 80 +5:56 15
Classic 22 AG2R La Mondiale 5:46 5:46
83 95 +9:21 72
Classic 22 Direct Energie 6:10 6:10
84 82 +6:32 53
TT 30 Team Katusha 6:28 6:28
85 102 +11:36 24
Sprint 23 FDJ ,, 6:28
86 90 +6:40 76
GC 28 Direct Energie 6:30 6:30
87 88 +6:40 77
Sprint 33 Direct Energie ,, 6:30
88 86 +6:40 75
Sprint 28 Direct Energie ,, 6:30
89 84 +6:40 114
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 6:30
90 92 +6:57 41
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 6:30
91 91 +6:40 18
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 6:30
92 85 +6:40 4
Classic 25 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 6:30
93 87 +6:40 28
Sprint 23 FDJ ,, 6:30
94 83 +6:38 177
TT 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 6:30
95 89 +6:40 145
Sprint 20 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 6:30
96 94 +8:41 103
Sprint 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 8:31 8:31
97 96 +9:43 81
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 9:46 9:46
98 100 +9:56 176
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 9:46
99 97 +9:56 133
Sprint 26 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 9:46
100 98 +9:56 161
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 9:46
101 99 +9:56 174
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 9:46
102 105 +12:50 154
TT 31 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 9:46
103 101 +9:56 142
Sprint 21 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 9:46
104 103 +11:45 111
Classic 34 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11:35 11:35
105 104 +11:48 51
GC 31 Team Katusha 11:38 11:38
106 135 +20:08 8
Classic 25 Etixx - Quick Step 15:00 15:00
107 129 +15:39 132
Sprint 28 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 15:00
108 112 +15:10 107
Sprint 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 15:00
109 130 +15:50 108
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 15:00
110 133 +17:47 66
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 15:00
111 109 +15:10 35
Sprint 27 IAM Cycling ,, 15:00
112 125 +15:10 137
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 15:00
113 118 +15:10 67
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 15:00
114 111 +15:10 148
Classic 20 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 15:00
115 119 +15:10 131
Sprint 20 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 15:00
116 108 +15:07 61
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 15:00
117 116 +15:10 118
Classic 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 15:00
118 123 +15:10 146
Sprint 20 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 15:00
119 126 +15:10 141
Sprint 20 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 15:00
120 128 +15:30 64
Classic 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 15:00
121 110 +15:10 116
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 15:00
122 124 +15:10 163
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 15:00
123 121 +15:10 125
Sprint 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 15:00
124 132 +17:40 83
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 15:00
125 107 +15:06 94
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 15:00
126 106 +15:05 128
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 15:00
127 120 +15:10 55
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 15:00
128 127 +15:10 104
Sprint 26 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 15:00
129 114 +15:10 152
Sprint 23 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 15:00
130 115 +15:10 65
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 15:00
131 117 +15:10 156
Sprint 25 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 15:00
132 137 +21:30 1
Classic 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 15:00
133 122 +15:10 62
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 15:00
134 134 +20:02 134
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 15:00
135 136 +20:11 43
Sprint 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 15:00
136 113 +15:10 42
Sprint 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 15:00
137 138 +22:15 165
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - AGO 15:56 15:56
138 131 +16:06 162
Sprint 29 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 15:56
DNS 23
GC 21 FDJ -
DNS 25
TT 30 FDJ -
DNS 171
Classic 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNS 126
Classic 34 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNS 168
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - AGO -