Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

Stage 4  »  Aubel  ›  Herstal   (178.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
16 Trentin Matteo26Etixx - Quick Step203031+1:034:18:08 4:18:08
211 Bagdonas Gediminas30AG2R La Mondiale101837+2:18,, ,,
35 Meersman Gianni30Etixx - Quick Step5121+0:00,, ,,
4117 Vanspeybrouck Pieter29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise742+3:08,, ,,
542 Boeckmans Kris29Lotto Soudal490+15:16,, ,,
654 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha 33+0:09,, ,,
775 Hurel Tony28Direct Energie262+6:46,, ,,
863 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits118+0:16,, ,,
936 Reynés Vicente34IAM Cycling41+2:34,, ,,
10155 Meurisse Xandro24Crelan - Vastgoedservice16+0:16,, ,,
1198 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo17+0:16,, ,,
12105 Kreder Michel28Roompot - Oranje Peloton15+0:16,, ,,
1373 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie14+0:16,, ,,
14122 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert24+0:16,, ,,
1586 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept40+2:24,, ,,
16175 Ista Kevyn31Wallonie - Bruxelles35+1:13,, ,,
17101 Duijn Huub31Roompot - Oranje Peloton12+0:15,, ,,
1891 Kolobnev Alexandr35Gazprom-RusVelo33+1:11,, ,,
1993 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo32+1:09,, ,,
2071 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie34+1:13,, ,,
2184 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Vital Concept11+0:14,, ,,
22112 De Tier Floris24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20+0:16,, ,,
2313 Domont Axel25AG2R La Mondiale22+0:16,, ,,
24106 van Empel Etienne22Roompot - Oranje Peloton19+0:16,, ,,
2556 Tsatevich Alexey27Team Katusha 43+3:08,, ,,
2612 Bonnafond Guillaume29AG2R La Mondiale6+0:12,, ,,
27115 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+0:15,, ,,
28173 Warnier Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles4+0:11,, ,,
29158 Ruijgh Rob29Crelan - Vastgoedservice21+0:16,, ,,
30121 Degand Thomas30Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+0:16,, ,,
3158 Silin Egor28Team Katusha 29+0:16,, ,,
3227 Pichon Laurent30FDJ5+0:11,, ,,
3352 Kochetkov Pavel30Team Katusha 26+0:16,, ,,
3433 Devenyns Dries33IAM Cycling10+0:13,, ,,
3548 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal27+0:16,, ,,
3645 Ligthart Pim28Lotto Soudal23+0:16,, ,,
3747 Vanendert Jelle31Lotto Soudal28+0:16,, ,,
38113 Sprengers Thomas26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:13,, ,,
39124 Claeys Dimitri29Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+0:06,, ,,
4044 Dockx Gert28Lotto Soudal39+2:24,, ,,
4182 Hivert Jonathan31Fortuneo - Vital Concept8+0:12,, ,,
423 de la Cruz David27Etixx - Quick Step30+0:16,, ,,
4314 Gretsch Patrick29AG2R La Mondiale38+2:24,, ,,
4421 Démare Arnaud24FDJ7+0:12,, ,,
454 Lampaert Yves25Etixx - Quick Step65+7:060:20 0:20
4665 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+16:090:53 0:53
47156 Druyts Gerry25Crelan - Vastgoedservice95+16:211:05 1:05
4822 Delage Mickaël30FDJ49+3:29,, 1:05
49162 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - AGO97+17:17,, 1:05
5037 van Genechten Jonas29IAM Cycling48+3:23,, 1:05
5181 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Vital Concept81+11:492:00 2:00
52164 Masson Christophe30Veranclassic - AGO44+3:13,, 2:00
53144 Mertz Rémy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'36+2:16,, 2:00
54134 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre110+22:08,, 2:00
55157 Coenen Dennis24Crelan - Vastgoedservice56+5:44,, 2:00
56103 Honig Reinier32Roompot - Oranje Peloton79+10:47,, 2:00
5755 Porsev Alexander30Team Katusha 96+17:16,, 2:00
5897 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo71+7:54,, 2:00
59138 Mainard Jerome29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre46+3:13,, 2:00
60102 Hoogerland Johnny33Roompot - Oranje Peloton45+3:13,, 2:00
6126 Le Gac Olivier22FDJ52+4:24,, 2:00
6276 Nauleau Bryan28Direct Energie72+8:46,, 2:00
63136 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre47+3:13,, 2:00
6434 Lang Pirmin31IAM Cycling57+5:44,, 2:00
65166 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO68+7:223:38 3:38
6657 Politt Nils22Team Katusha 67+7:22,, 3:38
67151 van Aert Wout21Crelan - Vastgoedservice53+4:51,, 3:38
6878 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie59+5:49,, 3:38
6977 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie76+10:24,, 3:38
70153 Adams Jens24Crelan - Vastgoedservice55+4:51,, 3:38
7117 Daniel Maxime25AG2R La Mondiale66+7:22,, 3:38
72127 van Melsen Kevin29Wanty - Groupe Gobert70+7:22,, 3:38
73143 Loy Antoine19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'61+6:02,, 3:38
74167 Vanderaerden Massimo21Veranclassic - AGO60+6:02,, 3:38
7595 Ershov Artur26Gazprom-RusVelo74+9:32,, 3:38
76161 De Rooze Niels23Veranclassic - AGO85+13:40,, 3:38
7785 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept54+4:51,, 3:38
7888 Cam Maxime24Fortuneo - Vital Concept64+6:46,, 3:38
79116 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise102+18:54,, 3:38
8067 van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits103+18:54,, 3:38
8166 Vanbilsen Kenneth26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits109+21:31,, 3:38
822 Boonen Tom35Etixx - Quick Step58+5:45,, 3:38
83131 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre104+18:54,, 3:38
848 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume25Etixx - Quick Step113+23:52,, 3:38
8541 Frison Frederik23Lotto Soudal78+10:41,, 3:38
8643 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal114+23:55,, 3:38
8718 Riblon Christophe35AG2R La Mondiale77+10:24,, 3:38
887 Vandenbergh Stijn32Etixx - Quick Step69+7:22,, 3:38
89111 Van Hecke Preben34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise91+15:29,, 3:38
9038 Zaugg Oliver35IAM Cycling50+3:54,, 3:38
9132 Chevrier Clément24IAM Cycling51+3:54,, 3:38
92147 Robeet Ludovic22Color Code - Arden 'Beef'75+10:13,, 3:38
9351 Belkov Maxim31Team Katusha 92+15:32,, 3:38
94176 Stassen Julien27Wallonie - Bruxelles86+13:40,, 3:38
9562 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits105+18:54,, 3:38
9687 Bideau Jean Marc32Fortuneo - Vital Concept63+6:46,, 3:38
97172 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles73+9:126:04 6:04
9853 Isaychev Vladimir30Team Katusha 88+14:377:59 7:59
9983 Hutarovich Yauheni32Fortuneo - Vital Concept115+25:45,, 7:59
10028 Sarreau Marc23FDJ89+14:45,, 7:59
101118 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise111+23:15,, 7:59
102137 Levasseur Jordan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre112+23:15,, 7:59
103174 Dernies Tom25Wallonie - Bruxelles101+18:01,, 7:59
10474 Cardis Romain23Direct Energie93+16:03,, 7:59
105133 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+18:01,, 7:59
10672 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie98+17:26,, 7:59
107135 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre80+11:479:23 9:23
10868 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits83+13:07,, 9:23
10924 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ108+21:05,, 9:23
1101 Terpstra Niki32Etixx - Quick Step124+30:59,, 9:23
111165 Mayer Yannick25Veranclassic - AGO125+33:0810:47 10:47
11261 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits117+26:00,, 10:47
113178 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles87+14:31,, 10:47
11492 Foliforov Alexander24Gazprom-RusVelo82+12:00,, 10:47
115128 Dron Boris28Wanty - Groupe Gobert116+25:58,, 10:47
11616 Gaudin Damien29AG2R La Mondiale84+13:3511:24 11:24
117104 Asselman Jesper26Roompot - Oranje Peloton122+29:2614:10 14:10
118107 Looij Andre21Roompot - Oranje Peloton119+29:26,, 14:10
11994 Stash Mamyr23Gazprom-RusVelo118+29:22,, 14:10
12096 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo99+17:54,, 14:10
121125 Dehaes Kenny31Wanty - Groupe Gobert120+29:26,, 14:10
122114 Van Gestel Dries21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise107+20:56,, 14:10
123152 Merlier Tim23Crelan - Vastgoedservice123+29:36,, 14:10
124141 Hemroulle Johan20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'121+29:26,, 14:10
125177 Deruette Thomas21Wallonie - Bruxelles106+20:54,, 14:10
DNF163 Lennertz Sam25Veranclassic - AGO+ - 17:28:49 -4:18:08 -4:18:08
DNF154 Peeters Rob31Crelan - Vastgoedservice+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
DNF148 Taminiaux Lionel 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
DNF146 Picoux Maximilien20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
DNF145 Palm Martin20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
DNF142 Kaise Julien21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
DNF132 Bodiot Alexis28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
DNF123 Bille Gaetan28Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
DNF108 Reus Kai31Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
DNF64 Simon Julien30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
DNF35 Pelucchi Matteo27IAM Cycling+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
DNF15 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
DNS46 Van der Sande Tosh25Lotto Soudal+ - 17:28:49,, -4:18:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-5 Meersman Gianni30Etixx - Quick Step101+0:00 17:28:49 17:28:49+0:00
22-124 Claeys Dimitri29Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
33-54 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha 3+0:090:09 0:09+0:06
44-173 Warnier Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles4+0:110:11 0:11+0:06
533▲2827 Pichon Laurent30FDJ5+0:11,, 0:11+0:01
65▼112 Bonnafond Guillaume29AG2R La Mondiale6+0:120:12 0:12+0:06
76▼121 Démare Arnaud24FDJ7+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
87▼182 Hivert Jonathan31Fortuneo - Vital Concept8+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
910▲1113 Sprengers Thomas26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:130:13 0:13+0:03
1016▲633 Devenyns Dries33IAM Cycling10+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
118▼384 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Vital Concept11+0:140:14 0:14+0:06
1218▲6101 Duijn Huub31Roompot - Oranje Peloton12+0:150:15 0:15+0:05
139▼4115 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+0:15,, 0:15+0:06
1411▼373 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie14+0:160:16 0:16+0:06
1512▼3105 Kreder Michel28Roompot - Oranje Peloton15+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1613▼3155 Meurisse Xandro24Crelan - Vastgoedservice16+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1714▼398 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo17+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1817▼163 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1915▼4106 van Empel Etienne22Roompot - Oranje Peloton19+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2020-112 De Tier Floris24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2119▼2158 Ruijgh Rob29Crelan - Vastgoedservice21+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2224▲213 Domont Axel25AG2R La Mondiale22+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2323-45 Ligthart Pim28Lotto Soudal23+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2427▲3122 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert24+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2525-121 Degand Thomas30Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2626-52 Kochetkov Pavel30Team Katusha 26+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2728▲148 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal27+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2829▲147 Vanendert Jelle31Lotto Soudal28+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2930▲158 Silin Egor28Team Katusha 29+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3032▲23 de la Cruz David27Etixx - Quick Step30+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3136▲56 Trentin Matteo26Etixx - Quick Step31+1:031:03 1:03-0:04
3234▲293 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo32+1:091:09 1:09+0:06
3335▲291 Kolobnev Alexandr35Gazprom-RusVelo33+1:111:11 1:11+0:06
3440▲671 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie34+1:131:13 1:13+0:06
3546▲11175 Ista Kevyn31Wallonie - Bruxelles35+1:13,, 1:13+0:06
3631▼5144 Mertz Rémy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'36+2:162:16 2:16+2:06
3753▲1611 Bagdonas Gediminas30AG2R La Mondiale37+2:182:18 2:18+0:00
3854▲1614 Gretsch Patrick29AG2R La Mondiale38+2:242:24 2:24+0:06
3956▲1744 Dockx Gert28Lotto Soudal39+2:24,, 2:24+0:06
4059▲1986 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept40+2:24,, 2:24+0:06
4152▲1136 Reynés Vicente34IAM Cycling41+2:342:34 2:34+0:16
4262▲20117 Vanspeybrouck Pieter29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+3:083:08 3:08+0:06
4361▲1856 Tsatevich Alexey27Team Katusha 43+3:08,, 3:08+0:06
4437▼7164 Masson Christophe30Veranclassic - AGO44+3:133:13 3:13+2:06
4538▼7102 Hoogerland Johnny33Roompot - Oranje Peloton45+3:13,, 3:13+2:06
4642▼4138 Mainard Jerome29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre46+3:13,, 3:13+2:06
4744▼3136 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre47+3:13,, 3:13+2:06
4850▲237 van Genechten Jonas29IAM Cycling48+3:233:23 3:23+1:11
4955▲622 Delage Mickaël30FDJ49+3:293:29 3:29+1:11
5022▼2838 Zaugg Oliver35IAM Cycling50+3:543:54 3:54+3:44
5121▼3032 Chevrier Clément24IAM Cycling51+3:54,, 3:54+3:44
5260▲826 Le Gac Olivier22FDJ52+4:244:24 4:24+2:06
5339▼14151 van Aert Wout21Crelan - Vastgoedservice53+4:514:51 4:51+3:44
5441▼1385 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept54+4:51,, 4:51+3:44
5543▼12153 Adams Jens24Crelan - Vastgoedservice55+4:51,, 4:51+3:44
5670▲14157 Coenen Dennis24Crelan - Vastgoedservice56+5:445:44 5:44+2:06
5775▲1834 Lang Pirmin31IAM Cycling57+5:44,, 5:44+2:06
5847▼112 Boonen Tom35Etixx - Quick Step58+5:455:45 5:45+3:44
5948▼1178 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie59+5:495:49 5:49+3:44
6051▼9167 Vanderaerden Massimo21Veranclassic - AGO60+6:026:02 6:02+3:44
6157▼4143 Loy Antoine19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'61+6:02,, 6:02+3:44
6286▲2475 Hurel Tony28Direct Energie62+6:466:46 6:46+0:06
6363-87 Bideau Jean Marc32Fortuneo - Vital Concept63+6:46,, 6:46+3:44
6466▲288 Cam Maxime24Fortuneo - Vital Concept64+6:46,, 6:46+3:44
6585▲204 Lampaert Yves25Etixx - Quick Step65+7:067:06 7:06+0:26
6667▲117 Daniel Maxime25AG2R La Mondiale66+7:227:22 7:22+3:44
6771▲457 Politt Nils22Team Katusha 67+7:22,, 7:22+3:44
6873▲5166 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO68+7:22,, 7:22+3:44
6972▲37 Vandenbergh Stijn32Etixx - Quick Step69+7:22,, 7:22+3:44
7076▲6127 van Melsen Kevin29Wanty - Groupe Gobert70+7:22,, 7:22+3:44
7179▲897 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo71+7:547:54 7:54+2:06
7290▲1876 Nauleau Bryan28Direct Energie72+8:468:46 8:46+2:06
7365▼8172 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles73+9:129:12 9:12+6:10
7478▲495 Ershov Artur26Gazprom-RusVelo74+9:329:32 9:32+3:44
7581▲6147 Robeet Ludovic22Color Code - Arden 'Beef'75+10:1310:13 10:13+3:44
7688▲1277 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie76+10:2410:24 10:24+3:44
7791▲1418 Riblon Christophe35AG2R La Mondiale77+10:24,, 10:24+3:44
7892▲1441 Frison Frederik23Lotto Soudal78+10:4110:41 10:41+3:44
7994▲15103 Honig Reinier32Roompot - Oranje Peloton79+10:4710:47 10:47+2:06
8058▼22135 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre80+11:4711:47 11:47+9:29
8196▲1581 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Vital Concept81+11:4911:49 11:49+2:06
8245▼3792 Foliforov Alexander24Gazprom-RusVelo82+12:0012:00 12:00+10:53
8368▼1568 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits83+13:0713:07 13:07+9:29
8449▼3516 Gaudin Damien29AG2R La Mondiale84+13:3513:35 13:35+11:30
8598▲13161 De Rooze Niels23Veranclassic - AGO85+13:4013:40 13:40+3:44
86100▲14176 Stassen Julien27Wallonie - Bruxelles86+13:40,, 13:40+3:44
8769▼18178 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles87+14:3114:31 14:31+10:53
8882▼653 Isaychev Vladimir30Team Katusha 88+14:3714:37 14:37+8:05
8987▼228 Sarreau Marc23FDJ89+14:4514:45 14:45+8:05
90113▲2342 Boeckmans Kris29Lotto Soudal90+15:1615:16 15:16+0:06
91103▲12111 Van Hecke Preben34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise91+15:2915:29 15:29+3:44
92104▲1251 Belkov Maxim31Team Katusha 92+15:3215:32 15:32+3:44
9393-74 Cardis Romain23Direct Energie93+16:0316:03 16:03+8:05
94115▲2165 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+16:0916:09 16:09+0:59
95117▲22156 Druyts Gerry25Crelan - Vastgoedservice95+16:2116:21 16:21+1:11
96120▲2455 Porsev Alexander30Team Katusha 96+17:1617:16 17:16+2:06
97131▲34162 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - AGO97+17:1717:17 17:17+1:11
9895▼372 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie98+17:2617:26 17:26+8:05
9974▼2596 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo99+17:5417:54 17:54+14:16
10097▼3133 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+18:0118:01 18:01+8:05
10199▼2174 Dernies Tom25Wallonie - Bruxelles101+18:01,, 18:01+8:05
102110▲8116 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise102+18:5418:54 18:54+3:44
103118▲1567 van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits103+18:54,, 18:54+3:44
104119▲15131 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre104+18:54,, 18:54+3:44
105122▲1762 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits105+18:54,, 18:54+3:44
10683▼23177 Deruette Thomas21Wallonie - Bruxelles106+20:5420:54 20:54+14:16
10784▼23114 Van Gestel Dries21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise107+20:5620:56 20:56+14:16
108102▼624 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ108+21:0521:05 21:05+9:29
109133▲2466 Vanbilsen Kenneth26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits109+21:3121:31 21:31+3:44
110134▲24134 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre110+22:0822:08 22:08+2:06
111116▲5118 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise111+23:1523:15 23:15+8:05
112125▲13137 Levasseur Jordan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre112+23:15,, 23:15+8:05
113135▲228 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume25Etixx - Quick Step113+23:5223:52 23:52+3:44
114136▲2243 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal114+23:5523:55 23:55+3:44
115132▲1783 Hutarovich Yauheni32Fortuneo - Vital Concept115+25:4525:45 25:45+8:05
116106▼10128 Dron Boris28Wanty - Groupe Gobert116+25:5825:58 25:58+10:53
117108▼961 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits117+26:0026:00 26:00+10:53
118107▼1194 Stash Mamyr23Gazprom-RusVelo118+29:2229:22 29:22+14:16
119112▼7107 Looij Andre21Roompot - Oranje Peloton119+29:2629:26 29:26+14:16
120121▲1125 Dehaes Kenny31Wanty - Groupe Gobert120+29:26,, 29:26+14:16
121126▲5141 Hemroulle Johan20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'121+29:26,, 29:26+14:16
122127▲5104 Asselman Jesper26Roompot - Oranje Peloton122+29:26,, 29:26+14:16
123114▼9152 Merlier Tim23Crelan - Vastgoedservice123+29:3629:36 29:36+14:26
124137▲131 Terpstra Niki32Etixx - Quick Step124+30:5930:59 30:59+9:29
125138▲13165 Mayer Yannick25Veranclassic - AGO125+33:0833:08 33:08+10:53
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-173 Warnier Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles4+0:11 17:29:00 17:29:00
22-84 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Vital Concept11+0:140:03 0:03
33-73 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie14+0:160:05 0:05
45▲163 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+0:16,, 0:05
54▼1106 van Empel Etienne22Roompot - Oranje Peloton19+0:16,, 0:05
66-144 Mertz Rémy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'36+2:162:05 2:05
78▲1136 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre47+3:133:02 3:02
811▲326 Le Gac Olivier22FDJ52+4:244:13 4:13
97▼2151 van Aert Wout21Crelan - Vastgoedservice53+4:514:40 4:40
109▼1167 Vanderaerden Massimo21Veranclassic - AGO60+6:025:51 5:51
1110▼1143 Loy Antoine19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'61+6:02,, 5:51
1214▲257 Politt Nils22Team Katusha 67+7:227:11 7:11
1312▼1172 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles73+9:129:01 9:01
1417▲3147 Robeet Ludovic22Color Code - Arden 'Beef'75+10:1310:02 10:02
1522▲741 Frison Frederik23Lotto Soudal78+10:4110:30 10:30
1625▲981 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Vital Concept81+11:4911:38 11:38
1713▼468 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits83+13:0712:56 12:56
1826▲8161 De Rooze Niels23Veranclassic - AGO85+13:4013:29 13:29
1920▲128 Sarreau Marc23FDJ89+14:4514:34 14:34
2023▲374 Cardis Romain23Direct Energie93+16:0315:52 15:52
2135▲1465 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+16:0915:58 15:58
2224▲272 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie98+17:2617:15 17:15
2315▼896 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo99+17:5417:43 17:43
2431▲7116 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise102+18:5418:43 18:43
2536▲11131 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre104+18:54,, 18:43
2637▲1162 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits105+18:54,, 18:43
2718▼9177 Deruette Thomas21Wallonie - Bruxelles106+20:5420:43 20:43
2819▼9114 Van Gestel Dries21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise107+20:5620:45 20:45
2928▼124 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ108+21:0520:54 20:54
3039▲9137 Levasseur Jordan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre112+23:1523:04 23:04
3130▼161 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits117+26:0025:49 25:49
3229▼394 Stash Mamyr23Gazprom-RusVelo118+29:2229:11 29:11
3333-107 Looij Andre21Roompot - Oranje Peloton119+29:2629:15 29:15
3440▲6141 Hemroulle Johan20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'121+29:26,, 29:15
3534▼1152 Merlier Tim23Crelan - Vastgoedservice123+29:3629:25 29:25
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-178 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles40
21▼1177 Deruette Thomas21Wallonie - Bruxelles36
32▼1173 Warnier Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles22
412▲892 Foliforov Alexander24Gazprom-RusVelo22
53▼2128 Dron Boris28Wanty - Groupe Gobert18
64▼2147 Robeet Ludovic22Color Code - Arden 'Beef'18
77-115 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
89▲157 Politt Nils22Team Katusha 16
9-135 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
106▼43 de la Cruz David27Etixx - Quick Step14
115▼653 Isaychev Vladimir30Team Katusha 14
1213▲184 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Vital Concept13
1320▲7111 Van Hecke Preben34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
14-113 Sprengers Thomas26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
1522▲761 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
16-58 Silin Egor28Team Katusha 10
17-32 Chevrier Clément24IAM Cycling10
188▼1012 Bonnafond Guillaume29AG2R La Mondiale8
1910▼954 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha 7
2011▼9155 Meurisse Xandro24Crelan - Vastgoedservice6
21-43 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal6
2214▼8134 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5
23-27 Pichon Laurent30FDJ4
2415▼9121 Degand Thomas30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
2516▼991 Kolobnev Alexandr35Gazprom-RusVelo4
26-136 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
2717▼10151 van Aert Wout21Crelan - Vastgoedservice4
28-127 van Melsen Kevin29Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
2918▼1194 Stash Mamyr23Gazprom-RusVelo3
30-5 Meersman Gianni30Etixx - Quick Step2
3119▼1233 Devenyns Dries33IAM Cycling2
32-153 Adams Jens24Crelan - Vastgoedservice2
33-2 Boonen Tom35Etixx - Quick Step2
34-166 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO2
3521▼1451 Belkov Maxim31Team Katusha 2
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 17:28:49 52:27:15 52:27:15
23▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 17:28:49,, ,,
34▲1 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ - 17:28:49,, ,,
45▲1 Lotto Soudal+ - 17:28:49,, ,,
56▲1 Team Katusha + - 17:28:49,, ,,
67▲1 Etixx - Quick Step+ - 17:28:490:57 0:57
79▲2 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ - 17:28:49,, 0:57
81▼7 IAM Cycling+ - 17:28:491:05 1:05
910▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 17:28:491:54 1:54
1011▲1 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 17:28:491:55 1:55
118▼3 Crelan - Vastgoedservice+ - 17:28:492:02 2:02
1213▲1 Direct Energie+ - 17:28:492:52 2:52
1312▼1 FDJ+ - 17:28:493:13 3:13
1414- Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 17:28:497:27 7:27
1515- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 17:28:4910:02 10:02
1617▲1 Veranclassic - AGO+ - 17:28:4913:16 13:16
1716▼1 Color Code - Arden 'Beef'+ - 17:28:4914:16 14:16
1818- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 17:28:4922:59 22:59

Race information

Tour de Wallonie logoDate: 26th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.56 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aubel › Herstal
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be

Race ranking position
18th
261 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21049 sec.