1 44 +3:09 34
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal 20 30 4:29:16
2 23 +0:45 45
Sprint 32 Team Katusha Alpecin 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 31 +0:52 164
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 99 +13:31 11
Sprint 30 BMC Racing Team 7 ,, 0:00
5 75 +8:51 116
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 4 ,, 0:00
6 33 +1:21 56
Sprint 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 3 ,, 0:00
7 48 +3:22 145
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2 ,, 0:00
8 53 +5:11 92
Sprint 25 Direct Energie 1 ,, 0:00
9 100 +13:32 131
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
10 29 +0:51 72
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
11 81 +9:31 66
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
12 80 +9:26 86
Sprint 28 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
13 83 +9:33 4
Sprint 36 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
14 36 +1:56 171
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
15 17 +0:26 12
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
16 103 +13:48 126
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
17 1 +0:00 15
Climber 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
18 72 +8:24 22
Climber 22 FDJ ,, 0:00
19 60 +5:51 37
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
20 5 +0:09 77
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
21 76 +8:51 113
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
22 18 +0:26 18
Classic 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
23 7 +0:14 197
Sprint 28 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:00
24 25 +0:46 46
Classic 28 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
25 30 +0:51 121
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
26 8 +0:14 68
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
27 3 +0:01 33
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
28 37 +1:56 54
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
29 40 +2:14 14
TT 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
30 9 +0:14 123
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
31 41 +2:14 127
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
32 58 +5:40 71
GC 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
33 10 +0:14 124
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
34 49 +3:24 111
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
35 2 +0:00 155
Climber 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
36 11 +0:14 167
Sprint 31 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
37 6 +0:09 43
Sprint 28 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
38 59 +5:40 114
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
39 19 +0:26 138
Classic 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
40 39 +2:09 112
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
41 77 +8:56 85
Climber 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
42 14 +0:23 134
GC 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
43 16 +0:25 166
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
44 13 +0:19 105
Sprint 26 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
45 64 +6:20 36
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
46 54 +5:22 196
Sprint 25 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:00
47 4 +0:01 186
TT 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:10 0:10
48 65 +6:35 161
Sprint 32 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:10
49 24 +0:45 143
TT 37 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
50 15 +0:24 144
Sprint 32 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
51 34 +1:21 27
Sprint 30 FDJ 0:12 0:12
52 21 +0:44 3
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:12
53 45 +3:15 25
TT 26 FDJ ,, 0:12
54 12 +0:18 31
Classic 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:12
55 26 +0:47 153
GC 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:12
56 101 +13:44 128
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:12
57 42 +2:21 53
Classic 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:12
58 27 +0:47 188
Classic 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:12
59 102 +13:44 83
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:12
60 35 +1:46 125
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:12
61 78 +9:03 158
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:12
62 20 +0:38 42
Classic 25 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:12
63 22 +0:44 93
Classic 26 Direct Energie ,, 0:12
64 28 +0:47 5
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:12
65 47 +3:20 44
GC 22 Team Katusha Alpecin 0:17 0:17
66 61 +6:00 157
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:20 0:20
67 85 +9:53 24
TT 26 FDJ 0:22 0:22
68 74 +8:43 107
Classic 24 Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:24 0:24
69 50 +3:27 55
Classic 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:24
70 79 +9:15 194
Sprint 21 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:24
71 106 +13:59 1
Sprint 31 AG2R La Mondiale 0:27 0:27
72 63 +6:18 148
Classic 23 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:27
73 51 +3:30 81
GC 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:27
74 87 +9:58 191
Sprint 26 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:27
75 32 +0:53 162
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:27
76 89 +10:02 193
Climber 21 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:27
77 84 +9:39 91
Sprint 24 Direct Energie ,, 0:27
78 88 +10:02 28
GC 21 FDJ ,, 0:27
79 57 +5:38 23
Sprint 32 FDJ ,, 0:27
80 69 +7:00 21
GC 28 FDJ ,, 0:27
81 90 +10:02 58
Classic 35 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:27
82 43 +2:41 151
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:27
83 108 +14:28 65
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport 0:56 0:56
84 82 +9:31 132
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:58 0:58
85 67 +6:50 133
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:05 1:05
86 46 +3:19 103
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:05
87 86 +9:56 67
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 1:05
88 92 +10:46 76
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:11 1:11
89 38 +2:01 73
GC 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:11
90 113 +14:43 117
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:11
91 120 +18:22 38
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:11
92 91 +10:33 192
GC 23 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 1:11
93 114 +14:43 51
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:11
94 115 +14:59 96
Sprint 29 Direct Energie 1:27 1:27
95 62 +6:14 101
Classic 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro 2:24 2:24
96 52 +4:08 74
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:03 3:03
97 97 +12:07 118
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 3:16 3:16
98 56 +5:30 168
GC 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 3:16
99 94 +11:40 98
GC 29 Direct Energie ,, 3:16
100 66 +6:48 8
Classic 23 AG2R La Mondiale 3:45 3:45
101 109 +14:37 177
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service 5:06 5:06
102 121 +18:38 17
Sprint 35 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:06
103 71 +7:25 165
Classic 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 5:06
104 110 +14:37 174
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 5:06
105 134 +22:17 178
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 5:06
106 104 +13:57 16
Classic 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:06
107 122 +18:38 64
TT 25 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 5:06
108 123 +18:38 163
TT 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 5:06
109 132 +21:50 104
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 5:06
110 95 +11:44 7
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:06
111 73 +8:25 156
GC 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 5:06
112 126 +18:38 154
Classic 38 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 5:06
113 125 +18:38 115
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 5:06
114 68 +6:51 142
Classic 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:06
115 111 +14:41 35
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 5:06
116 124 +18:38 13
TT 37 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:06
117 70 +7:15 108
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 5:06
118 127 +18:38 87
Sprint 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 5:06
119 112 +14:41 78
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:06
120 105 +13:57 61
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 5:06
121 55 +5:26 52
TT 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 5:06
122 128 +18:38 198
Sprint 28 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 5:06
123 129 +18:38 57
GC 38 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 5:06
124 116 +15:08 195
Sprint 20 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 5:06
125 119 +17:11 75
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7:45 7:45
126 137 +25:03 146
Sprint 27 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:19 8:19
127 133 +21:51 88
Sprint 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 8:19
128 107 +14:13 172
Classic 21 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 8:19
129 118 +16:50 62
Sprint 25 Aqua Blue Sport 10:05 10:05
130 140 +27:54 32
Climber 21 Lotto Soudal 10:43 10:43
131 117 +15:17 47
TT 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 10:43
132 141 +27:54 122
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 10:43
133 142 +27:54 2
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:43
134 98 +13:18 185
Sprint 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 10:43
135 96 +11:48 183
Classic 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 10:43
136 130 +19:07 97
TT 26 Direct Energie ,, 10:43
137 143 +27:54 41
GC 32 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 10:43
138 144 +27:54 147
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 10:43
139 145 +27:54 152
Sprint 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 10:43
140 135 +24:15 137
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 10:43
141 136 +24:15 136
Classic 35 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 10:43
142 93 +11:18 82
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 10:43
143 147 +30:25 95
GC 32 Direct Energie 13:14 13:14
144 148 +32:03 181
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 18:31 18:31
145 138 +25:32 94
Classic 32 Direct Energie ,, 18:31
146 149 +32:25 176
Classic 21 AGO-Aqua Service 18:36 18:36
147 151 +35:47 175
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 18:36
148 131 +21:02 6
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale 18:40 18:40
149 139 +27:38 182
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21:05 21:05
150 146 +29:56 184
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 21:05
151 150 +34:38 173
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service 28:44 28:44
152 152 +42:16 187
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 28:44
DNF 102
Climber 22 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 141
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 84
Sprint 23 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNS 135
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -