Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Stavelot  ›  Marchin   (189.9k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1186 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20301+0:004:28:40 4:28:40
2155 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert10182+0:090:05 0:05
315 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team5123+0:11,, 0:05
431 Vanendert Jelle32Lotto Soudal74+0:15,, 0:05
533 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal45+0:15,, 0:05
677 van Genechten Jonas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36+0:180:08 0:08
743 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav28Team Katusha - Alpecin27+0:18,, 0:08
8123 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18+0:230:13 0:13
9144 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 9+0:23,, 0:13
1068 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport10+0:23,, 0:13
11124 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+0:23,, 0:13
12167 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12+0:23,, 0:13
13197 Aernouts Jim28Telenet Fidea Lions13+0:23,, 0:13
14105 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro14+0:280:18 0:18
15134 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+0:320:22 0:22
1652 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo16+0:32,, 0:22
1742 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin17+0:350:25 0:25
18138 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18+0:35,, 0:25
1912 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team19+0:35,, 0:25
2018 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team20+0:35,, 0:25
21162 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21+0:35,, 0:25
22166 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect22+0:35,, 0:25
23141 Bille Gaetan29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 23+0:35,, 0:25
2493 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie24+0:410:31 0:31
253 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale25+0:41,, 0:31
265 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale26+0:440:34 0:34
27153 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+0:44,, 0:34
2882 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:44,, 0:34
29188 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29+0:44,, 0:34
30143 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 30+0:44,, 0:34
3146 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin31+0:550:45 0:45
3273 Rossetto Stéphane30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32+0:590:49 0:49
3372 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33+1:000:50 0:50
34121 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij34+1:00,, 0:50
3545 Mørkøv Michael32Team Katusha - Alpecin35+1:00,, 0:50
36164 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect36+1:050:55 0:55
37183 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37+1:141:04 1:04
3874 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+1:14,, 1:04
39102 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro39+1:14,, 1:04
4027 Roux Anthony30FDJ40+1:221:12 1:12
4156 Lobato Juan José28Team LottoNL-Jumbo41+1:301:23 1:23
42125 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij42+1:431:33 1:33
43142 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 43+1:541:44 1:44
4454 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo44+2:051:55 1:55
45171 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service45+2:05,, 1:55
46112 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo46+2:182:08 2:08
4753 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo47+2:18,, 2:08
48108 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro48+0:00,, 2:08
49127 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij49+2:232:13 2:13
5014 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team50+2:23,, 2:13
51103 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro51+2:23,, 2:13
52151 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert52+2:23,, 2:13
53168 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53+2:23,, 2:13
54165 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect54+2:282:18 2:18
556 Geniez Alexandre29AG2R La Mondiale55+2:312:21 2:21
56185 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre56+2:442:34 2:34
5755 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo57+3:123:02 3:02
588 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale58+3:12,, 3:02
5981 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM59+3:12,, 3:02
6025 Le Bon Johan26FDJ60+3:12,, 3:02
6144 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin61+3:12,, 3:02
62156 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert62+3:283:18 3:18
6334 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal63+3:28,, 3:18
64145 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 64+3:313:21 3:21
65111 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo65+3:333:23 3:23
66101 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro66+3:593:49 3:49
6747 Würtz Schmidt Mads23Team Katusha - Alpecin67+4:434:33 4:33
6892 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie68+5:205:10 5:10
6923 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ69+5:20,, 5:10
70196 van Kessel Corne25Telenet Fidea Lions70+5:315:21 5:21
71157 Levarlet Guillaume31Wanty - Groupe Gobert71+5:495:39 5:39
7271 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits72+5:49,, 5:39
73114 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo73+5:49,, 5:39
74135 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+5:49,, 5:39
75133 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise75+5:545:44 5:44
7637 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal76+6:005:50 5:50
77148 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 77+6:00,, 5:50
78173 Six Franklin20AGO-Aqua Service78+6:035:53 5:53
79172 Taminiaux Lionel 21AGO-Aqua Service79+6:03,, 5:53
8036 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal80+6:296:19 6:19
81161 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect81+6:346:24 6:24
82182 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre82+6:426:32 6:32
8321 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ83+6:42,, 6:32
847 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale84+6:476:41 6:41
8562 Dunne Conor25Aqua Blue Sport85+6:546:44 6:44
8694 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie86+7:107:00 7:00
8798 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie88+8:338:23 8:23
8897 Morice Julien26Direct Energie89+8:33,, 8:23
89107 Ledanois Kévin24Fortuneo - Oscaro87+8:28,, 8:23
9022 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ90+0:00,, 8:23
91132 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise91+8:428:32 8:32
92158 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert92+9:008:50 8:50
9316 Van Hooydonck Nathan21BMC Racing Team93+9:00,, 8:50
94113 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo94+9:00,, 8:50
9567 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport95+9:00,, 8:50
96194 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions96+9:00,, 8:50
9761 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport97+9:00,, 8:50
98116 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo98+9:00,, 8:50
99118 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo99+9:00,, 8:50
100184 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+9:00,, 8:50
10185 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM101+9:068:56 8:56
10291 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie102+9:219:11 9:11
103192 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions103+9:319:21 9:21
10486 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM104+9:359:25 9:25
10575 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits105+9:379:30 9:30
106177 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service106+9:40,, 9:30
107191 van der Haar Lars25Telenet Fidea Lions107+9:40,, 9:30
10824 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ108+9:40,, 9:30
109174 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service109+9:40,, 9:30
11066 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport110+9:40,, 9:30
1114 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale111+9:429:34 9:34
11228 Vincent Léo21FDJ112+9:44,, 9:34
11376 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+9:44,, 9:34
11458 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo114+9:44,, 9:34
115193 Hermans Quinten21Telenet Fidea Lions115+9:44,, 9:34
11678 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits116+9:44,, 9:34
11735 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal117+9:44,, 9:34
118195 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions118+10:1110:01 10:01
11917 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team120+13:4113:31 13:31
12011 Drucker Jempy30BMC Racing Team119+13:40,, 13:31
12113 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team121+13:41,, 13:31
122163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect122+13:41,, 13:31
12364 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport123+13:41,, 13:31
12451 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo124+13:41,, 13:31
125128 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij125+13:41,, 13:31
1261 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale126+0:00,, 13:31
127117 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo127+0:00,, 13:31
128115 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo128+0:00,, 13:31
12988 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM129+0:00,, 13:31
130154 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert130+0:00,, 13:31
13183 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM131+0:00,, 13:31
13287 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM132+0:00,, 13:31
13365 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport133+0:00,, 13:31
134137 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise134+0:00,, 13:31
135131 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise135+0:00,, 13:31
136136 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise136+0:00,, 13:31
137181 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre137+0:00,, 13:31
138187 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre138+0:00,, 13:31
139198 Baestaens Vincent28Telenet Fidea Lions139+0:00,, 13:31
14057 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo140+0:00,, 13:31
14196 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie141+0:00,, 13:31
142126 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij142+13:5713:47 13:47
143176 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service143+13:5813:48 13:48
144146 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 144+16:5316:43 16:43
145104 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro145+16:53,, 16:43
146175 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service146+17:2017:10 17:10
147178 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service147+17:20,, 17:10
14832 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal148+17:20,, 17:10
149122 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij149+17:20,, 17:10
1502 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale150+17:20,, 17:10
15138 Mertz Rémy22Lotto Soudal151+17:20,, 17:10
15241 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin152+17:20,, 17:10
15395 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie153+17:20,, 17:10
154152 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert154+17:20,, 17:10
155147 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 155+17:20,, 17:10
15684 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM156+17:20,, 17:10
DNF26 Pineau Cédric32FDJ+ -4:28:30 -4:28:40 -4:28:40
DNF63 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport+ -4:28:30,, -4:28:40
DNF106 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -4:28:30,, -4:28:40
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1186 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre51+0:004:28:30 4:28:30+0:00
2155 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
315 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team3+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
431 Vanendert Jelle32Lotto Soudal4+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
533 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal5+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
677 van Genechten Jonas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
743 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav28Team Katusha - Alpecin7+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
8123 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
9144 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 9+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
1068 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport10+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
11124 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
12167 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
13197 Aernouts Jim28Telenet Fidea Lions13+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
14105 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro14+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
15134 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
1652 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo16+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
1742 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin17+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
18138 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
1912 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team19+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
2018 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team20+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
21162 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
22166 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect22+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
23141 Bille Gaetan29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 23+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
2493 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie24+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
253 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale25+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
265 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale26+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
27153 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
2882 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
29188 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
30143 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 30+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
3146 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin31+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
3273 Rossetto Stéphane30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
3372 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33+1:001:00 1:00+1:00
34121 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij34+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
3545 Mørkøv Michael32Team Katusha - Alpecin35+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
36164 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect36+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
37183 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
3874 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
39102 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro39+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
4027 Roux Anthony30FDJ40+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
4156 Lobato Juan José28Team LottoNL-Jumbo41+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
42125 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij42+1:431:43 1:43+1:43
43142 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 43+1:541:54 1:54+1:54
4454 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo44+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
45171 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service45+2:05,, 2:05+2:05
46112 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo46+2:182:18 2:18+2:18
4753 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo47+2:18,, 2:18+2:18
48108 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro48+0:000:00 0:00+0:00
49127 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij49+2:232:23 2:23+2:23
5014 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team50+2:23,, 2:23+2:23
51103 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro51+2:23,, 2:23+2:23
52151 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert52+2:23,, 2:23+2:23
53168 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53+2:23,, 2:23+2:23
54165 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect54+2:282:28 2:28+2:28
556 Geniez Alexandre29AG2R La Mondiale55+2:312:31 2:31+2:31
56185 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre56+2:442:44 2:44+2:44
5755 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo57+3:123:12 3:12+3:12
588 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale58+3:12,, 3:12+3:12
5981 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM59+3:12,, 3:12+3:12
6025 Le Bon Johan26FDJ60+3:12,, 3:12+3:12
6144 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin61+3:12,, 3:12+3:12
62156 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert62+3:283:28 3:28+3:28
6334 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal63+3:28,, 3:28+3:28
64145 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 64+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
65111 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo65+3:333:33 3:33+3:33
66101 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro66+3:593:59 3:59+3:59
6747 Würtz Schmidt Mads23Team Katusha - Alpecin67+4:434:43 4:43+4:43
6892 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie68+5:205:20 5:20+5:20
6923 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ69+5:20,, 5:20+5:20
70196 van Kessel Corne25Telenet Fidea Lions70+5:315:31 5:31+5:31
71157 Levarlet Guillaume31Wanty - Groupe Gobert71+5:495:49 5:49+5:49
7271 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits72+5:49,, 5:49+5:49
73114 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo73+5:49,, 5:49+5:49
74135 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+5:49,, 5:49+5:49
75133 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise75+5:545:54 5:54+5:54
7637 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal76+6:006:00 6:00+6:00
77148 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 77+6:00,, 6:00+6:00
78173 Six Franklin20AGO-Aqua Service78+6:036:03 6:03+6:03
79172 Taminiaux Lionel 21AGO-Aqua Service79+6:03,, 6:03+6:03
8036 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal80+6:296:29 6:29+6:29
81161 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect81+6:346:34 6:34+6:34
82182 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre82+6:426:42 6:42+6:42
8321 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ83+6:42,, 6:42+6:42
847 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale84+6:476:47 6:47+6:47
8562 Dunne Conor25Aqua Blue Sport85+6:546:54 6:54+6:54
8694 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie86+7:107:10 7:10+7:10
87107 Ledanois Kévin24Fortuneo - Oscaro87+8:288:28 8:28+8:28
8898 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie88+8:338:33 8:33+8:33
8997 Morice Julien26Direct Energie89+8:33,, 8:33+8:33
9022 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ90+0:000:00 0:00+0:00
91132 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise91+8:428:42 8:42+8:42
92158 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert92+9:009:00 9:00+9:00
9316 Van Hooydonck Nathan21BMC Racing Team93+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
94113 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo94+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
9567 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport95+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
96194 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions96+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
9761 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport97+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
98116 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo98+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
99118 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo99+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
100184 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
10185 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM101+9:069:06 9:06+9:06
10291 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie102+9:219:21 9:21+9:21
103192 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions103+9:319:31 9:31+9:31
10486 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM104+9:359:35 9:35+9:35
10575 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits105+9:379:37 9:37+9:37
106177 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service106+9:409:40 9:40+9:40
107191 van der Haar Lars25Telenet Fidea Lions107+9:40,, 9:40+9:40
10824 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ108+9:40,, 9:40+9:40
109174 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service109+9:40,, 9:40+9:40
11066 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport110+9:40,, 9:40+9:40
1114 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale111+9:429:42 9:42+9:42
11228 Vincent Léo21FDJ112+9:449:44 9:44+9:44
11376 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
11458 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo114+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
115193 Hermans Quinten21Telenet Fidea Lions115+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
11678 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits116+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
11735 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal117+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
118195 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions118+10:1110:11 10:11+10:11
11911 Drucker Jempy30BMC Racing Team119+13:4013:40 13:40+13:40
12017 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team120+13:4113:41 13:41+13:41
12113 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team121+13:41,, 13:41+13:41
122163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect122+13:41,, 13:41+13:41
12364 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport123+13:41,, 13:41+13:41
12451 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo124+13:41,, 13:41+13:41
125128 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij125+13:41,, 13:41+13:41
1261 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale126+0:000:00 0:00+0:00
127117 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo127+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
128115 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo128+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
12988 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM129+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
130154 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert130+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
13183 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM131+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
13287 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM132+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
13365 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport133+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
134137 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise134+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
135131 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise135+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
136136 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise136+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
137181 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre137+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
138187 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre138+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
139198 Baestaens Vincent28Telenet Fidea Lions139+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
14057 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo140+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
14196 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie141+0:00,, 0:00+0:00
142126 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij142+13:5713:57 13:57+13:57
143176 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service143+13:5813:58 13:58+13:58
144146 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 144+16:5316:53 16:53+16:53
145104 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro145+16:53,, 16:53+16:53
146175 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service146+17:2017:20 17:20+17:20
147178 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service147+17:20,, 17:20+17:20
14832 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal148+17:20,, 17:20+17:20
149122 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij149+17:20,, 17:20+17:20
1502 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale150+17:20,, 17:20+17:20
15138 Mertz Rémy22Lotto Soudal151+17:20,, 17:20+17:20
15241 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin152+17:20,, 17:20+17:20
15395 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie153+17:20,, 17:20+17:20
154152 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert154+17:20,, 17:20+17:20
155147 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 155+17:20,, 17:20+17:20
15684 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM156+17:20,, 17:20+17:20
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1186 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1+0:004:28:30 4:28:30
218 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team20+0:350:35 0:35
3153 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+0:440:44 0:44
472 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33+1:001:00 1:00
5183 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37+1:141:14 1:14
674 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+1:14,, 1:14
7102 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro39+1:14,, 1:14
854 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo44+2:052:05 2:05
9171 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service45+2:05,, 2:05
1014 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team50+2:232:23 2:23
118 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale58+3:123:12 3:12
1244 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin61+3:12,, 3:12
1334 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal63+3:283:28 3:28
1447 Würtz Schmidt Mads23Team Katusha - Alpecin67+4:434:43 4:43
15135 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+5:495:49 5:49
16133 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise75+5:545:54 5:54
17148 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 77+6:006:00 6:00
18173 Six Franklin20AGO-Aqua Service78+6:036:03 6:03
19172 Taminiaux Lionel 21AGO-Aqua Service79+6:03,, 6:03
2022 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ90+0:008:33 8:33
21132 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise91+8:428:42 8:42
2216 Van Hooydonck Nathan21BMC Racing Team93+9:009:00 9:00
23194 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions96+9:00,, 9:00
24192 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions103+9:319:31 9:31
25177 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service106+9:409:40 9:40
26174 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service109+9:40,, 9:40
2728 Vincent Léo21FDJ112+9:449:44 9:44
28193 Hermans Quinten21Telenet Fidea Lions115+9:44,, 9:44
29195 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions118+10:1110:11 10:11
30131 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise135+0:0013:41 13:41
31187 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre138+0:00,, 13:41
32176 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service143+13:5813:58 13:58
33175 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service146+17:2017:20 17:20
34178 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service147+17:20,, 17:20
3532 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal148+17:20,, 17:20
36122 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij149+17:20,, 17:20
3738 Mertz Rémy22Lotto Soudal151+17:20,, 17:20
3884 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM156+17:20,, 17:20
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 BMC Racing Team+ -4:28:30 13:26:55 13:26:55
2 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ -4:28:300:08 0:08
3 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -4:28:300:17 0:17
4 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -4:28:300:21 0:21
5 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -4:28:300:23 0:23
6 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -4:28:300:43 0:43
7 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -4:28:300:52 0:52
8 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -4:28:301:57 1:57
9 AG2R La Mondiale+ -4:28:302:31 2:31
10 Lotto Soudal+ -4:28:302:33 2:33
11 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -4:28:302:35 2:35
12 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ -4:28:302:45 2:45
13 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -4:28:305:31 5:31
14 FDJ+ -4:28:308:29 8:29
15 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -4:28:3010:15 10:15
16 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -4:28:3011:37 11:37
17 Direct Energie+ -4:28:3011:46 11:46
18 AGO-Aqua Service+ -4:28:3012:46 12:46
19 Telenet Fidea Lions+ -4:28:3013:29 13:29
20 Aqua Blue Sport+ -4:28:3014:52 14:52

Race information

VOO-Tour de Wallonie  logoDate: 22nd July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.41 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Stavelot › Marchin
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be

Race ranking position
91st
228 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20279 sec.